Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Fri January 1 - Sun March 21, 2021 Anytown, WA 98388 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Resolution Series 5K
Resolution Series 5K
Virtual 5 Mile
5 Mile - Jan 2
Virtual 10 Mi
10 Mi - Jan 23
Virtual 15 Mi
15 Mi - Feb 20
Virtual 20 Mi
20 Mi- Mar 20
Virtual 5K - Jan 2
5K - Jan 2
Virtual 10K - Jan 23
10K - Jan 23
Virtual 15K - Feb 20
15K - Feb 20
Virtual 20K - Mar 20
20K - Mar 20
Virtual 5K - Jan 23
5K - Jan 23
Virtual 5K - Feb 20
5K - Feb 20
Virtual 5k - Mar 20
5k - Mar 20
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- KM Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Mile Series
February 5K 2020
February 5K
Resolution 15K 2020
Resolution 15k
Resolution 15 Mile 2020
Resolution 15 mile
January 5K 2020
January 5K
Resolution 10K 2020
Resolution 10K
Resolution 10 Mile 2020
Resolution 10 mile
Resolution 5K 2020
Resolution 5K
Resolution 5 Mile - 2020
Resolution 5 mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name               Gender Age Chip    Clock   Clock Time Place Pace  Division Division Speed (MPH) Total In Division  City             
Percentage                                         Time    Time                           Place                                                             
========== ===== === ================== ====== === ======= ======= ================ ===== ======== ======== =========== ================== ================ 
80.6       1     369 Jesse Stevick      M      38  0:27:12 0:27:13 1                5:26  1        M3539    11          3                                   
83.7       2     285 Nicole Lane        F      25  0:28:55 0:28:57 2                5:47  1        F2529    10.4        3                  Sacramento       
71.1       3     332 Kevin Clancy       M      30  0:30:01 0:30:02 3                6:00  1        M3034    10          1                                   
72.6       4     314 Jacob Zeise        M      39  0:30:26 0:30:28 4                6:05  2        M3539    9.9         3                  Lakewood         
72.7       5     341 Daniel Rodriguez   M      41  0:30:50 0:30:52 5                6:10  1        M4044    9.7         9                                   
74.1       6     241 Bruce Antonowicz   M      47  0:31:41 0:31:43 6                6:20  1        M4549    9.5         5                  Dupont           
71.0       7     365 Mark Brinkhaus     M      48  0:33:20 0:33:22 7                6:40  2        M4549    9           5                                   
68.9       8     255 Kenn Clark         M      46  0:33:49 0:33:51 8                6:46  3        M4549    8.9         5                  Tumwater         
66.2       9     265 Patrick Ferguson   M      42  0:34:06 0:34:11 9                6:50  2        M4044    8.8         9                  University Place 
71.3       10    247 Karl Brewer        M      52  0:34:19 0:34:23 10               6:52  1        M5054    8.7         7                  Lakewood         
72.9       11    322 Jesse Smith        F      41  0:34:23 0:34:29 11               6:54  1        F4044    8.7         6                                   
68.2       12    343 Robert Bondurant   M      47  0:34:26 0:34:30 12               6:54  4        M4549    8.7         5                                   
70.6       13    305 Roger Smith        M      52  0:34:40 0:34:45 13               6:57  2        M5054    8.6         7                  Auburn           
73.0       14    283 Thomas Koney       M      57  0:34:56 0:35:00 14               7:00  1        M5559    8.6         4                  Seattle          
63.3       15    298 Raymond Middleton  M      40  0:35:10 0:35:18 15               7:03  3        M4044    8.5         9                  Lewis-McChord    
67.3       16    254 JUN CHEA           M      50  0:35:46 0:35:49 16               7:10  3        M5054    8.4         7                  Tacoma           
63.1       17    271 Eric Hallstead     M      44  0:36:22 0:36:28 17               7:17  4        M4044    8.2         9                  Bonney Lake      
66.6       18    294 Kimberley Maxwell  F      33  0:36:25 0:36:30 18               7:18  1        F3034    8.2         8                  Tacoma           
73.6       19    299 Tina Miller        F      50  0:37:03 0:37:10 19               7:26  1        F5054    8.1         6                  Puyallup         
68.2       20    258 Mark Dahlby        M      56  0:37:07 0:37:15 20               7:27  2        M5559    8.1         4                  Tacoma           
65.4       21    345 Rebecca Church     F      40  0:38:03 0:38:08 21               7:37  2        F4044    7.9         6                                   
63.5       22    342 Payton Schneider   F      19  0:38:13 0:38:20 22               7:40  1        F1519    7.8         1                                   
59.0       23    259 Robert Dees        M      42  0:38:17 0:38:44 24               7:45  5        M4044    7.7         9                  Gig Harbor       
67.2       24    353 David Houpt        M      58  0:38:20 0:38:31 23               7:42  3        M5559    7.8         4                                   
59.1       25    274 Alan Haskel        M      43  0:38:33 0:38:47 25               7:45  6        M4044    7.7         9                  Seattle          
64.8       26    262 Amanda Dwyer       F      44  0:39:31 0:39:43 26               7:56  3        F4044    7.6         6                  Seattle          
65.6       27    296 Daniel Mendes      M      60  0:39:55 0:39:59 27               8:00  1        M6064    7.5         5                  Seattle          
56.9       28    303 Joshua Penfield    M      43  0:39:59 0:40:09 29               8:02  7        M4044    7.5         9                  Tacoma           
54.2       29    301 Andrew Partin      M      36  0:40:00 0:40:09 28               8:02  3        M3539    7.5         3                  Tacoma           
60.3       30    313 Kelsi Wusterbarth  F      30  0:40:08 0:40:26 32               8:05  2        F3034    7.4         8                  Spanaway         
56.1       31    269 PAUL GROVE         M      42  0:40:15 0:40:23 30               8:04  8        M4044    7.4         9                  Kent             
65.4       32    256 Tabatha Collins    F      47  0:40:16 0:40:23 31               8:04  1        F4549    7.4         5                  Bremerton        
66.8       33    248 Katie Brewer       F      51  0:41:16 0:41:22 33               8:16  2        F5054    7.3         6                  Lakewood         
75.2       34    249 Deb Campbell       F      61  0:41:31 0:41:39 34               8:20  1        F6064    7.2         2                  Bremerton        
54.6       35    297 Landon Meyer       M      43  0:41:44 0:41:58 35               8:23  9        M4044    7.2         9                  Puyallup         
59.3       36    282 ALAHNA JANSEN      F      40  0:42:00 0:42:17 39               8:27  4        F4044    7.1         6                  Bonney Lake      
56.8       37    280 Greg Howell        M      49  0:42:02 0:42:12 36               8:26  5        M4549    7.1         5                  Tacoma           
58.9       38    242 Colleen Balestreri F      39  0:42:05 0:42:15 37               8:27  1        F3539    7.1         5                  Steilacoom       
63.2       39    310 Julie Whalen       F      48  0:42:09 0:42:16 38               8:27  2        F4549    7.1         5                  Tacoma           
70.2       40    257 Ann Coupe          F      57  0:42:13 0:42:25 40               8:29  1        F5559    7.1         3                  Poulsbo          
62.0       41    311 Scott Wingate      M      60  0:42:15 0:42:30 41               8:30  2        M6064    7.1         5                  Auburn           
61.2       42    279 Amanda Hoskins     F      45  0:42:16 0:42:30 42               8:30  3        F4549    7.1         5                  Auburn           
67.7       43    312 Terry Wong         M      70  0:42:34 0:42:53 44               8:34  1        M7074    7           3                  Seattle          
64.5       44    270 Christine Halladay F      51  0:42:45 0:42:48 43               8:33  3        F5054    7           6                  University Place 
65.1       45    268 Stan Grochowski    M      67  0:42:56 0:43:04 45               8:37  1        M6569    7           3                  Tacoma           
57.3       46    306 Hillary Stephens   F      38  0:42:59 0:43:21 46               8:40  2        F3539    6.9         5                  Lakewood         
64.9       47    250 ANA MARIA CANCHIS  F      53  0:43:30 0:43:36 47               8:43  4        F5054    6.9         6                  University Place 
55.4       48    286 Alysha Langlow     F      29  0:43:40 0:43:50 48               8:46  2        F2529    6.8         3                  Puyallup         
55.3       49    243 Brittney Barber    F      33  0:43:49 0:44:11 49               8:50  3        F3034    6.8         8                  Steilacoom       
60.1       50    370 Donnie Filler      M      61  0:44:00 0:44:20 50               8:52  3        M6064    6.8         5                                   
53.4       51    261 Yvette Donde       F      32  0:45:19 0:45:44 52               9:09  5        F3034    6.6         8                  Tacoma           
59.8       52    245 Jack Bettelon      M      64  0:45:28 0:45:54 53               9:11  4        M6064    6.5         5                  Auburn           
53.3       53    360 Amy Kinney         F      34  0:45:33 0:45:36 51               9:07  4        F3034    6.6         8                                   
63.2       54    253 Bob Chaffeur       M      71  0:46:09 0:46:34 54               9:19  2        M7074    6.4         3                  EDGEWOOD         
54.8       55    366 Jay Edgerton       M      57  0:46:34 0:46:50 55               9:22  4        M5559    6.4         4                                   
51.9       56    292 Sandra Mathews     F      36  0:47:06 0:47:18 56               9:27  3        F3539    6.3         5                  Olympia          
57.2       57    284 Michael Lacombe    M      64  0:47:32 0:47:53 57               9:34  5        M6064    6.3         5                  Puyallup         
57.9       58    309 Fred Wedam         M      66  0:47:50 0:47:58 58               9:35  2        M6569    6.3         3                  Olympia          
49.8       59    290 Kisha Majoros      F      36  0:49:04 0:49:18 59               9:51  4        F3539    6.1         5                  Olympia          
49.0       60    260 Andrea Dodson      F      35  0:49:46 0:49:46 60               9:57  5        F3539    6           5                  Tacoma           
49.9       61    287 Andria Laws        F      41  0:50:12 0:50:23 61               10:04 5        F4044    6           6                  Port Orchard     
58.0       62    331 Glen Moore         M      71  0:50:18 0:50:36 62               10:07 3        M7074    5.9         3                                   
42.3       63    272 JT Harpel          M      25  0:50:25 0:50:46 63               10:09 1        M2529    5.9         1                  Tacoma           
61.3       64    252 Rose A Castro      F      61  0:50:55 0:51:04 64               10:13 2        F6064    5.9         2                  Bremerton        
52.5       65    325 Annette Winter     F      49  0:51:22 0:51:37 65               10:19 4        F4549    5.8         5                                   
56.8       66    276 Irene Holcomb      F      56  0:51:36 0:51:51 66               10:22 2        F5559    5.8         3                  Auburn           
46.9       67    278 Jacquelin Hooyer   F      33  0:51:40 0:52:07 69               10:25 7        F3034    5.8         8                  Tacoma           
56.0       68    304 Mary Reifel        F      55  0:51:42 0:52:00 67               10:24 3        F5559    5.8         3                  Belfair          
55.3       69    267 Dawn Golden        F      54  0:51:44 0:52:11 70               10:26 5        F5054    5.8         6                  Tacoma           
46.8       70    125 Krystal Brown      F      32  0:51:44 0:52:02 68               10:24 6        F3034    5.8         8                  Bremerton        
46.0       71    264 Kevin Ellis        M      52  0:53:10 0:53:27 71               10:41 4        M5054    5.6         7                  Tacoma           
45.6       72    291 Troy Mason         M      51  0:53:12 0:53:32 73               10:42 6        M5054    5.6         7                  Spanaway         
45.2       73    307 David Thomson      M      50  0:53:12 0:53:32 72               10:42 5        M5054    5.6         7                  Olympia          
45.2       74    273 Emily Harris       F      34  0:53:43 0:53:58 74               10:47 8        F3034    5.6         8                  Tacoma           
45.2       75    295 Matthew Mccarthy   M      65  1:00:38 1:00:53 75               12:10 3        M6569    4.9         3                  Steilacoom       
67.9       76    363 Ina Carlson        F      80  1:01:38 1:02:09 76               12:26 1        F80+     4.8         1                                   
43.0       77    244 Connie Bertola     F      49  1:02:42 1:02:55 77               12:35 5        F4549    4.8         5                  Allyn            
36.1       78    251 Jenny Canter       F      29  1:07:02 1:07:22 78               13:28 3        F2529    4.5         3                  Puyallup         
36.4       79    302 Kendra Peischel    F      44  1:10:28 1:10:28 79               14:05 6        F4044    4.3         6                  Tacoma           
30.6       80    281 Kahanu Hyke        M      50  1:18:37 1:18:37 80               15:43 7        M5054    3.8         7                  Lakewood         
34.7       81    246 Tonya Boren        F      50  1:18:37 1:18:37 81               15:43 6        F5054    3.8         6                  Lakewood         


F1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Payton Schneider 342 19  22      F               38:20 


F2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicole Lane    285 25  2       F      Sacramento   28:57   
2     Alysha Langlow 286 29  48      F      Puyallup     43:50   
3     Jenny Canter   251 29  78      F      Puyallup     1:07:22 


F3034
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kimberley Maxwell 294 33  18      F      Tacoma       36:30 
2     Kelsi Wusterbarth 313 30  30      F      Spanaway     40:26 
3     Brittney Barber   243 33  49      F      Steilacoom   44:11 
4     Amy Kinney        360 34  53      F                   45:36 
5     Yvette Donde      261 32  51      F      Tacoma       45:44 


F3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Colleen Balestreri 242 39  38      F      Steilacoom   42:15 
2     Hillary Stephens   306 38  46      F      Lakewood     43:21 
3     Sandra Mathews     292 36  56      F      Olympia      47:18 
4     Kisha Majoros      290 36  59      F      Olympia      49:18 
5     Andrea Dodson      260 35  60      F      Tacoma       49:46 


F4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jesse Smith    322 41  11      F                     34:29 
2     Rebecca Church 345 40  21      F                     38:08 
3     Amanda Dwyer   262 44  26      F      Seattle        39:43 
4     ALAHNA JANSEN  282 40  36      F      Bonney Lake    42:17 
5     Andria Laws    287 41  61      F      Port Orchard   50:23 


F4549
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tabatha Collins 256 47  32      F      Bremerton   40:23   
2     Julie Whalen    310 48  39      F      Tacoma      42:16   
3     Amanda Hoskins  279 45  42      F      Auburn      42:30   
4     Annette Winter  325 49  65      F                  51:37   
5     Connie Bertola  244 49  77      F      Allyn       1:02:55 


F5054
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tina Miller        299 50  19      F      Puyallup           37:10 
2     Katie Brewer       248 51  33      F      Lakewood           41:22 
3     Christine Halladay 270 51  44      F      University Place   42:48 
4     ANA MARIA CANCHIS  250 53  47      F      University Place   43:36 
5     Dawn Golden        267 54  69      F      Tacoma             52:11 


F5559
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Ann Coupe     257 57  40      F      Poulsbo   42:25 
2     Irene Holcomb 276 56  66      F      Auburn    51:51 
3     Mary Reifel   304 55  68      F      Belfair   52:00 


F6064
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Deb Campbell  249 61  34      F      Bremerton   41:39 
2     Rose A Castro 252 61  64      F      Bremerton   51:04 


F80+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ina Carlson 363 80  76      F               1:02:09 


M2529
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     JT Harpel 272 25  63      M      Tacoma   50:46 


M3034
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kevin Clancy 332 30  3       M               30:02 


M3539
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jesse Stevick 369 38  1       M                 27:13 
2     Jacob Zeise   314 39  4       M      Lakewood   30:28 
3     Andrew Partin 301 36  29      M      Tacoma     40:09 


M4044
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Daniel Rodriguez  341 41  5       M                         30:52 
2     Patrick Ferguson  265 42  9       M      University Place   34:11 
3     Raymond Middleton 298 40  15      M      Lewis-McChord      35:18 
4     Eric Hallstead    271 44  17      M      Bonney Lake        36:28 
5     Robert Dees       259 42  23      M      Gig Harbor         38:44 


M4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Bruce Antonowicz 241 47  6       M      Dupont     31:43 
2     Mark Brinkhaus   365 48  7       M                 33:22 
3     Kenn Clark       255 46  8       M      Tumwater   33:51 
4     Robert Bondurant 343 47  12      M                 34:30 
5     Greg Howell      280 49  37      M      Tacoma     42:12 


M5054
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Karl Brewer   247 52  10      M      Lakewood   34:23 
2     Roger Smith   305 52  13      M      Auburn     34:45 
3     JUN CHEA      254 50  16      M      Tacoma     35:49 
4     Kevin Ellis   264 52  71      M      Tacoma     53:27 
5     David Thomson 307 50  73      M      Olympia    53:32 


M5559
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Thomas Koney 283 57  14      M      Seattle   35:00 
2     Mark Dahlby  258 56  20      M      Tacoma    37:15 
3     David Houpt  353 58  24      M                38:31 
4     Jay Edgerton 366 57  55      M                46:50 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Daniel Mendes   296 60  27      M      Seattle    39:59 
2     Scott Wingate   311 60  41      M      Auburn     42:30 
3     Donnie Filler   370 61  50      M                 44:20 
4     Jack Bettelon   245 64  52      M      Auburn     45:54 
5     Michael Lacombe 284 64  57      M      Puyallup   47:53 


M6569
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stan Grochowski  268 67  45      M      Tacoma       43:04   
2     Fred Wedam       309 66  58      M      Olympia      47:58   
3     Matthew Mccarthy 295 65  75      M      Steilacoom   1:00:53 


M7074
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Terry Wong   312 70  43      M      Seattle    42:53 
2     Bob Chaffeur 253 71  54      M      EDGEWOOD   46:34 
3     Glen Moore   331 71  62      M                 50:36 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.