Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Fri January 1 - Sun March 21, 2021 Anytown, WA 98388 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Resolution Series 5K
Resolution Series 5K
Virtual 5 Mile
5 Mile - Jan 2
Virtual 10 Mi
10 Mi - Jan 23
Virtual 15 Mi
15 Mi - Feb 20
Virtual 20 Mi
20 Mi- Mar 20
Virtual 5K - Jan 2
5K - Jan 2
Virtual 10K - Jan 23
10K - Jan 23
Virtual 15K - Feb 20
15K - Feb 20
Virtual 20K - Mar 20
20K - Mar 20
Virtual 5K - Jan 23
5K - Jan 23
Virtual 5K - Feb 20
5K - Feb 20
Virtual 5k - Mar 20
5k - Mar 20
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- KM Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Mile Series
February 5K 2020
February 5K
Resolution 15K 2020
Resolution 15k
Resolution 15 Mile 2020
Resolution 15 mile
January 5K 2020
January 5K
Resolution 10K 2020
Resolution 10K
Resolution 10 Mile 2020
Resolution 10 mile
Resolution 5K 2020
Resolution 5K
Resolution 5 Mile - 2020
Resolution 5 mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Name               Gender Age City             State Athlete Type Series Division 5 Mile Clock Time 10 Mile Clock Time 15 Mile Clock Time 5 Mile Points 10 Mile Points 15 Mile Points Final Series Points (Best 2 of 3 races) 
================== ====== === ================ ===== ============ =============== ================= ================== ================== ============= ============== ============== ======================================= 
Terry Wong         M      70  Seattle          WA    Mile Series  M7074           42:53             1:23:00            2:14:16            1             1              1              2                                       
Landon Meyer       M      43  Puyallup         WA    Mile Series  M4044           41:58             1:27:58            2:19:10            6             6              4              10                                      
Daniel Mendes      M      60  Seattle          WA    Mile Series  M6064           39:59             1:22:03                               1             1                             2                                       
Kimberley Maxwell  F      33  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  F3034           36:30             1:15:07            1:56:01            1             1              1              2                                       
Sandra Mathews     F      36  Olympia          WA    Mile Series  F3539           47:18             1:50:43                               7             3                             10                                      
Kisha Majoros      F      36  Olympia          WA    Mile Series  F3539           49:18             1:45:13            2:46:57            8             2              2              4                                       
Andria Laws        F      41  Port Orchard     WA    Mile Series  F4044           50:23             1:41:05                               5             4                             9                                       
Alysha Langlow     F      30  Puyallup         WA    Mile Series  F3034           43:50             1:29:53                               1             2                             3                                       
ALAHNA JANSEN      F      40  Bonney Lake      WA    Mile Series  F4044           42:17             1:28:20            2:13:42            4             3              2              5                                       
David Houpt        M      58  Poulsbo          WA    Mile Series  M5559           38:31             1:17:56            1:59:34            2             1              1              2                                       
Amanda Hoskins     F      45  Auburn           WA    Mile Series  F4549           42:30             1:32:34            2:10:11            3             4              1              4                                       
Tina Miller        F      50  Puyallup         WA    Mile Series  F5054                             1:17:52            2:06:53                          1              1              2                                       
Enid Moore         F      60  Seattle          WA    Mile Series  F6064                             1:22:25            2:04:39                          1              1              2                                       
Scott Wingate      M      60  Auburn           WA    Mile Series  M6064           42:30             1:51:02            2:10:11            2             3              1              3                                       
Julie Whalen       F      48  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  F4549           42:16             1:27:48            2:14:39            2             3              3              5                                       
Fred Wedam         M      67  Olympia          WA    Mile Series  M6569           47:58             1:22:11            2:09:26            3             1              1              2                                       
Hillary Stephens   F      38  Lakewood         WA    Mile Series  F3539           43:21             1:32:33            2:21:45            6             1              1              2                                       
Roger Smith        M      52  Auburn           WA    Mile Series  M5054           34:45             1:12:11            1:50:44            2             1              1              2                                       
Daniel Rodriguez   M      41                   WA    Mile Series  M4044           30:52             1:03:58            1:35:07            1             1              1              2                                       
Mary Reifel        F      55  Belfair          WA    Mile Series  F5559           52:00             1:48:32                               3             2                             5                                       
Joshua Penfield    M      43  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  M4044           40:09             1:27:01                               5             5                             10                                      
Andrew Partin      M      36  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  M3539           40:09             1:27:01                               1             1                             2                                       
Jessica Morrish    F      47  Eatonville       WA    Mile Series  F4549                             1:21:55            2:13:17                          2              2              4                                       
Jacquelin Hooyer   F      33  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  F3034           52:07                                2:47:14            5                            3              8                                       
Irene Holcomb      F      56  Auburn           WA    Mile Series  F5559           51:51             1:51:02            2:46:10            2             3              3              5                                       
Eric Hallstead     M      44  Bonney Lake      WA    Mile Series  M4044           36:28             1:23:20            2:22:12            3             4              5              7                                       
Kenn Clark         M      46  Tumwater         WA    Mile Series  M4549           33:51             1:11:21                               2             2                             4                                       
Rebecca Church     F      40                         Mile Series  F4044           38:08             1:17:59                               2             1                             3                                       
JUN CHEA           M      50  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  M5054           35:49             1:13:11                               3             3                             6                                       
ANA MARIA CANCHIS  F      53  University Place WA    Mile Series  F5054           43:36             1:33:23            2:24:12            4             5              3              7                                       
Deb Campbell       F      61  Bremerton        WA    Mile Series  F6064           41:39                                2:17:31            1                            2              3                                       
Krystal Brown      F      32  Bremerton        WA    Mile Series  F3034           52:02             1:48:32                               4             5                             9                                       
Katie Brewer       F      51  Lakewood         WA    Mile Series  F5054           41:22             1:25:14            2:22:22            2             3              2              4                                       
Karl Brewer        M      52  Lakewood         WA    Mile Series  M5054           34:23             1:12:48                               1             2                             3                                       
Jack Bettelon      M      64  Auburn           WA    Mile Series  M6064           45:54             1:33:38                               3             2                             5                                       
Brittney Barber    F      34  Steilacoom       WA    Mile Series  F3034           44:11             1:32:38            2:20:54            2             3              2              4                                       
Tabatha Collins    F      47  Bremerton        WA    Mile Series  F4549           40:23             1:20:31                               1             1                             2                                       
Ann Coupe          F      57  Poulsbo          WA    Mile Series  F5559           42:25                                2:23:37            1                            1              2                                       
Christine Halladay F      51  University Place WA    Mile Series  F5054           42:48             1:29:28                               3             4                             7                                       
Stan Grochowski    M      67  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  M6569           43:04             1:25:32            2:12:45            2             2              2              4                                       
Dawn Golden        F      55  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  F5559           52:11             1:38:10            2:38:13            5             1              2              3                                       
Matt Ferrel        M      46  Olympia          WA    Mile Series  M4549                             1:14:04            2:04:21                          3              2              5                                       
Patrick Ferguson   M      42  University Place WA    Mile Series  M4044           34:11             1:11:27            1:50:55            2             2              2              4                                       
Amanda Dwyer       F      44  Seattle          WA    Mile Series  F4044           39:43             1:20:54            2:03:39            3             2              1              3                                       
Yvette Donde       F      32  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  F3034           45:44             1:36:44                               3             4                             7                                       
Austin DesJardin   M      26  Steilacoom       WA    Mile Series  M2529                             1:19:03            2:05:28                          1              1              2                                       
Robert Dees        M      42  Gig Harbor       WA    Mile Series  M4044           38:44             1:22:36            2:08:30            4             3              3              6                                       
Mark Dahlby        M      56  Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  M5559           37:15             1:28:45                               1             2                             3                                       
Bruce Antonowicz   M      47  Dupont           WA    Mile Series  M4549           31:43             1:07:30            1:43:11            1             1              1              2                                       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.