Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Sat January 4 - Sat March 21, 2020 Steilacoom, WA US 98388 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
?Age       Overall Place Bib Name              Age Clock   Pace  Speed (MPH) Gender Place Gender Division Place Age Division City             State 
Percentage                                         Time                                                                                             
========== ============= === ================= === ======= ===== =========== ============ ====== ============== ============ ================ ===== 
68.4       1             732 Jb Gilchrist      39  1:22:38 6:39  9           1            M      1              M3039                         WA    
70.6       2             370 Mark Brinklaus    44  1:23:04 6:41  9           2            M      1              M4049                         WA    
73.4       3             782 Hillary Shaw      32  1:24:13 6:47  8.9         1            F      1              F3039        Kirkland         WA    
65.6       4             803 Jordan Anderson   32  1:24:14 6:47  8.9         3            M      2              M3039                         WA    
71.3       5             731 Chris Fuess       48  1:25:02 6:50  8.8         4            M      2              M4049        Olympia          WA    
72.4       6             778 Robin Sarner      50  1:25:15 6:52  8.7         5            M      1              M5059        Tacoma           WA    
67.1       7             798 Will Williams     46  1:28:50 7:09  8.4         6            M      3              M4049                         WA    
61.2       8             707 Adam Abrams       32  1:30:14 7:16  8.3         7            M      3              M3039        Puyallup         WA    
68.6       9             712 John Becker       53  1:32:16 7:25  8.1         8            M      2              M5059        Puyallup         WA    
74.0       10            768 Timothy Oguri     65  1:35:46 7:42  7.8         9            M      1              M6069        Tacoma           WA    
63.3       11            733 Marisa Gossweiler 30  1:37:27 7:50  7.7         2            F      2              F3039        Lakewood         WA    
72.1       12            790 Terry Wong        66  1:39:22 8:00  7.5         10           M      2              M6069        Seattle          WA    
76.0       13            765 Enid Moore        56  1:39:27 8:00  7.5         3            F      1              F5059        Seattle          WA    
63.2       14            779 Terry Schimon     53  1:40:13 8:04  7.4         11           M      3              M5059        University Place WA    
62.3       15            709 Karen Antonowicz  38  1:41:19 8:09  7.4         4            F      3              F3039        Dupont           WA    
51.9       16            723 Ted Colby         35  1:47:02 8:37  7           12           M      4              M3039        Federal Way      WA    
64.2       17            718 Ana Maria Canchis 49  1:47:52 8:41  6.9         5            F      1              F4049        University Place WA    
59.0       18            793 Booth Borcherding 54  1:48:14 8:43  6.9         13           M      4              M5059                         WA    
50.6       19            728 Sean Flaherty     34  1:49:23 8:48  6.8         14           M      5              M3039        Federal Way      WA    
64.7       20            761 Joy Mendes        52  1:51:05 8:56  6.7         6            F      2              F5059                         WA    
50.7       21            745 Chalmers Johnson  43  1:54:42 9:14  6.5         15           M      4              M4049        Port Orchard     WA    
53.5       22            784 Amy Stapleton     29  1:55:10 9:16  6.5         7            F      1              F2029        Tacoma           WA    
60.8       23            710 Robert Atwell     65  1:56:34 9:23  6.4         16           M      3              M6069        Olympia          WA    
55.8       24            720 Jeri Carr         45  1:58:54 9:34  6.3         8            F      2              F4049        Lakewood         WA    
51.2       25            717 Ariel Bruizeman   27  2:00:27 9:42  6.2         9            F      2              F2029        Orting           WA    
51.6       26            747 Danielle Joyce    36  2:01:15 9:45  6.2         10           F      4              F3039        Olympia          WA    
51.3       27            746 Heather Jones     35  2:01:20 9:46  6.1         11           F      5              F3039        Tacoma           WA    
57.4       28            796 Stephanie Stebich 50  2:02:05 9:49  6.1         12           F      3              F5059                         WA    
53.1       29            762 Ron Metternich    56  2:02:39 9:52  6.1         17           M      5              M5059                         WA    
50.8       30            739 Marny Howell      36  2:03:08 9:54  6.1         13           F      6              F3039                         WA    
50.4       31            773 Krys Postma       36  2:04:01 9:59  6           14           F      7              F3039        Tacoma           WA    
49.3       32            734 Marietta Groh     30  2:05:03 10:04 6           15           F      8              F3039                         WA    
48.6       33            755 Julie Machak      34  2:07:52 10:17 5.8         16           F      9              F3039        University Place WA    
65.7       34            799 J. Mattson        7   2:08:31 10:20 5.8         17           F      1              F0014                         WA    
51.5       35            587 Ginger Gruber     45  2:08:57 10:23 5.8         18           F      3              F4049        Port Orchard     WA    
48.9       36            783 April Shrum       38  2:08:59 10:23 5.8         19           F      10             F3039                         WA    
50.5       37            772 Sarah Poppe       43  2:09:03 10:23 5.8         20           F      4              F4049        Olympia          WA    
59.8       38            780 John Schmidt      73  2:09:30 10:25 5.8         18           M      1              M7079        Tacoma           WA    
46.8       39            759 Meredith Mathis   30  2:11:41 10:36 5.7         21           F      11             F3039        Lacey            WA    
48.4       40            771 Anna Petersen     41  2:12:38 10:40 5.6         22           F      5              F4049        Tacoma           WA    
55.5       41            763 Star Metternich   54  2:12:44 10:41 5.6         23           F      4              F5059                         WA    
52.8       42            791 Beth Worthington  52  2:16:03 10:57 5.5         24           F      5              F5059                         WA    
51.1       43            659 Sophia Petro      50  2:17:19 11:03 5.4         25           F      6              F5059        University Place WA    
48.7       44            627 Shila Macdonald   46  2:17:32 11:04 5.4         26           F      6              F4049        Tacoma           WA    
42.8       45            766 James Noble       13  2:19:28 11:13 5.3         19           M      1              M0014                         WA    
52.1       46            719 Jerry Carpenter   76  2:35:40 12:31 4.8         20           M      2              M7079        Auburn           WA    
39.8       47            777 Sarah Rosado      35  2:36:34 12:36 4.8         27           F      12             F3039        Olympia          WA    
37.6       48            662 Jose Polanco      48  2:41:13 12:58 4.6         21           M      5              M4049                         WA    
38.6       49            802 Maria Medrano     35  2:41:14 12:58 4.6         28           F      13             F3039                         WA    
37.7       50            770 Hillary Paul      28  2:43:35 13:10 4.6         29           F      3              F2029        Quilcene         WA    
47.0       51            749 Pam Ketzner       59  2:47:14 13:27 4.5         30           F      7              F5059        Tacoma           WA    
39.1       52            767 Susanne Noble     49  2:57:10 14:15 4.2         31           F      7              F4049                         WA    

Embed Code