Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Sat January 4 - Sat March 21 Steilacoom, WA US 98388 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- KM Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Mile Series
February 5K 2020
February 5K
Resolution 15K 2020
Resolution 15k
Resolution 15 Mile 2020
Resolution 15 mile
January 5K 2020
January 5K
Resolution 10K 2020
Resolution 10K
Resolution 10 Mile 2020
Resolution 10 mile
Resolution 5K 2020
Resolution 5K
Resolution 5 Mile - 2020
Resolution 5 mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                    Clock   Pace  Age Speed (MPH) Gender Place Gender Division Place Division Total In Division City         State 
Percentage                                   Time                                                                                                           
========== ===== === ======================= ======= ===== === =========== ============ ====== ============== ======== ================= ============ ===== 
77.6       1     379 Francis Reynolds        0:52:42 5:39  28  10.6        1            M      1              M2029    6                 Tacoma       WA    
70.8       2     388 Patrick Trabert         0:57:48 6:12  26  9.7         2            M      2              M2029    6                 Silverdale   WA    
66.0       3     434 Andrew Prentice         1:02:07 6:40  33  9           3            M      1              M3039    5                 Olympia      WA    
70.4       4     466 Mark Brinkhaus          1:02:25 6:42  45  9           4            M      1              M4049    5                              WA    
73.2       5     330 Bob Brennand            1:05:21 7:01  55  8.6         5            M      1              M5059    2                 Olympia      WA    
63.8       6     327 Jules Beresford         1:05:45 7:03  39  8.5         6            M      2              M3039    5                 Tacomatacoma WA    
65.1       7     336 Allen Culp              1:05:51 7:04  42  8.5         7            M      2              M4049    5                 Lakewood     WA    
79.1       8     335 David Crawford          1:07:08 7:12  66  8.3         8            M      1              M6069    3                 Renton       WA    
75.0       9     451 Mary Hatcher            1:08:46 7:23  49  8.1         1            F      1              F4049    9                              WA    
59.7       10    456 Kaoru Toyokawa          1:09:04 7:24  17  8.1         9            M      1              M1519    2                              WA    
59.2       11    386 Tate Stecker            1:09:09 7:25  18  8.1         10           M      2              M1519    2                 Tacoma       WA    
75.5       12    369 Lori Moriarity          1:10:00 7:31  51  8           2            F      1              F5059    8                 Port Orchard WA    
56.4       13    343 Matt Greene             1:13:03 7:50  35  7.7         11           M      3              M3039    5                 Puyallup     WA    
68.3       14    470 Andy Piercy             1:13:23 7:52  60  7.6         12           M      2              M6069    3                              WA    
76.6       15    381 Sheryl Santos           1:13:27 7:53  56  7.6         3            F      2              F5059    8                 Puyallup     WA    
61.7       16    384 Ted Schroeder           1:13:38 7:54  49  7.6         13           M      3              M4049    5                 Poulsbo      WA    
55.4       17    375 Julian Nunez            1:13:54 7:56  24  7.6         14           M      3              M2029    6                 Eatonville   WA    
61.7       18    325 Karen Antonowicz        1:16:31 8:12  39  7.3         4            F      1              F3039    7                 Dupont       WA    
67.1       19    342 Rick Garrison           1:17:37 8:20  64  7.2         15           M      3              M6069    3                 Kent         WA    
60.5       20    334 Dean Cope               1:17:45 8:21  53  7.2         16           M      2              M5059    2                 Spanaway     WA    
57.8       21    357 Alysha Langlow          1:19:28 8:32  27  7           5            F      1              F2029    8                 Puyallup     WA    
58.9       22    380 Angela Russell          1:19:42 8:33  38  7           6            F      2              F3039    7                 Tacoma       WA    
51.9       23    389 Joshua Walters          1:19:59 8:35  37  7           17           M      4              M3039    5                 Tacoma       WA    
57.4       24    474 Brittni Wainscott       1:19:59 8:35  25  7           7            F      1              FPC      1                              WA    
54.0       25    326 Abe Backus              1:20:00 8:35  43  7           18           M      4              M4049    5                 Lacey        WA    
51.1       26    358 Kyle Latsha             1:20:00 8:35  28  7           19           M      4              M2029    6                 Yelm         WA    
61.2       27    376 Joleen Pereira          1:20:04 8:35  44  7           8            F      2              F4049    9                              AR    
58.1       28    355 Danielle Joyce          1:20:30 8:38  37  6.9         9            F      3              F3039    7                 Olympia      WA    
56.5       29    331 Ariel Bruizeman         1:21:15 8:43  28  6.9         10           F      3              F2029    8                 Orting       WA    
57.3       30    427 Ann Miles               1:21:36 8:45  37  6.9         11           F      4              F3039    7                 Olympia      WA    
50.1       31    356 Justin Kilchenmann      1:22:18 8:50  35  6.8         20           M      5              M3039    5                 Naperville   IL    
78.1       32    353 Donna Jackson           1:22:36 8:52  66  6.8         12           F      1              F6069    3                 Tacoma       WA    
46.8       33    367 Miguel Mendoza          1:27:27 9:23  20  6.4         21           M      5              M2029    6                 Eatonville   WA    
52.3       34    393 Celeste Yazzie          1:27:53 9:26  21  6.4         13           F      4              F2029    8                 Eatonville   WA    
52.0       35    350 Marny Howell            1:29:51 9:38  37  6.2         14           F      5              F3039    7                 Olympia      WA    
50.9       36    454 Ronda Fitzgerald        1:30:12 9:41  27  6.2         15           F      5              F2029    8                              WA    
59.9       37    328 Mona Bishop             1:30:27 9:42  53  6.2         16           F      3              F5059    8                 Olympia      WA    
64.0       38    344 Susan Russell Hall      1:31:26 9:48  59  6.1         17           F      4              F5059    8                 Lakewood     WA    
46.9       39    371 Brandi Nelson           1:37:50 10:30 25  5.7         18           F      6              F2029    8                 Lacey        WA    
49.2       40    377 Anna Petersen           1:37:57 10:30 42  5.7         19           F      3              F4049    9                 Tacoma       WA    
49.0       41    469 Keren Retter            1:39:51 10:43 44  5.6         20           F      4              F4049    9                              WA    
55.6       42    392 Ruth Yamashita          1:41:09 10:51 56  5.5         21           F      5              F5059    8                 Tacoma       WA    
52.9       43    463 J. Mattson              1:42:25 10:59 8   5.5         22           M      1              MPC      2                              WA    
44.6       44    464 Pamela Mattson          1:43:06 11:04 32  5.4         22           F      6              F3039    7                              WA    
46.7       45    458 Teri Gray               1:43:06 11:04 42  5.4         23           F      5              F4049    9                              WA    
44.5       46    468 Morgan Cucciardo        1:43:10 11:04 24  5.4         24           F      7              F2029    8                              WA    
43.3       47    459 Craig Wood              1:43:13 11:04 47  5.4         23           M      5              M4049    5                              WA    
45.7       48    385 April Shrum             1:43:15 11:05 39  5.4         25           F      7              F3039    7                 Bremerton    WA    
47.4       49    378 Sarah Poppe             1:43:15 11:05 44  5.4         26           F      6              F4049    9                 Olympia      WA    
59.6       50    354 Barbara Johnson         1:51:36 11:58 68  5           27           F      2              F6069    3                              AR    
38.9       51    471 Michelle Chuinard-Breed 2:09:30 13:54 47  4.3         28           F      7              F4049    9                              WA    
42.5       52    346 Kristen Harvey          2:10:31 14:00 55  4.3         29           F      6              F5059    8                              AR    
40.0       53    374 Susanne Noble           2:10:38 14:01 50  4.3         30           F      7              F5059    8                              AR    
38.6       54    387 Meagan Swenson          2:10:47 14:02 47  4.3         31           F      8              F4049    9                 Olympia      WA    
29.4       55    453 J. Carpenter            2:54:45 18:45 9   3.2         24           M      2              MPC      2                              WA    
27.6       56    341 Summer Frisby           2:54:48 18:45 17  3.2         32           F      1              F1519    1                 Marysville   WA    
28.1       57    361 Sheri Lieurance         2:55:43 18:51 45  3.2         33           F      9              F4049    9                 Marysville   WA    
29.9       58    332 Ginger Carpenter        2:56:39 18:57 51  3.2         34           F      8              F5059    8                 Everett      WA    
23.0       59    373 Ngoc Chan Nguyen        3:19:44 21:26 27  2.8         35           F      8              F2029    8                 Tacoma       WA    
20.3       60    352 Duy Huynh               3:21:23 21:36 28  2.8         25           M      6              M2029    6                 Federal Way  WA    
31.1       61    477 Bong Le                 3:21:24 21:36 64  2.8         36           F      3              F6069    3                              WA    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.