Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Sat January 4 - Sat March 21 Steilacoom, WA 98388 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- KM Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Mile Series
February 5K 2020
February 5K
Resolution 15K 2020
Resolution 15k
Resolution 15 Mile 2020
Resolution 15 mile
January 5K 2020
January 5K
Resolution 10K 2020
Resolution 10K
Resolution 10 Mile 2020
Resolution 10 mile
Resolution 5K 2020
Resolution 5K
Resolution 5 Mile - 2020
Resolution 5 mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City     State Country Clock Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                Time  Time          Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ======== ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== === ========== 
      15  Roger Dean              M                                             77             
      593 Nicole O'Loughlin       F      Tacoma   WA    US                      27             
      592 Brien O'Loughlin        M      Tacoma   WA    US                      27             
      591 B. Kondrat              F      Tumwater WA    US                      11             
      590 Cliff Johnston          M      Lakewood WA    US                      68             
      589 Bobby griffith          M      Tacoma   WA    US                      34             
      588 Gwen Franks             F      Tacoma   WA    US                      36             
      587 Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew F      Olympia  WA    US                      48             
      586 Dave Davison            M      Lakewood WA    US                      55             
      562 Robert Kondrat          M      Tumwater WA    US                      40             
      557 Colvin Holm             M                     US                      68             
      521 Susanne Noble           F                                             50             
      489 Allen Culp              M      Lakewood WA    US                      42             
      76  James Noble             M                                             14             
      57  Michelle Chuinard-Breed F                                             47             
      38  Mary Hatcher            F                                             49             
      33  Mark Brinkhaus          M                                             45             
      594 Timothy Oguri           M      Tacoma   WA    US                      66             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.