Results For
2021 ICCS Turkey Trot

Imlay City, MI 48444
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Male Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Mixed 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 20 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 13 - 19 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 1 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Overall Walker - Female Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Overall Walker - Male Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
70 Female Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Male Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Female Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 60-69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 20-29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Male Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Female Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 1-12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 1-12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 13-19 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 13-19 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 20-29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 60-69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 30-39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 30-39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 40-49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 40-49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 50-59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 50-59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Mixed 70 - 120 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Female Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Walker 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
70 Female Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Male Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Female Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Male Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
70 Male Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 60-69 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 60-69 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 50-59 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 50-59 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 40-49 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 40-49 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 30-39 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 30-39 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 20-29 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 19-29 Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
13-18 Female Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
13-18 Male Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Female Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Male Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Walker 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Mixed 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 1 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 1 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 1 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female Overall Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male Overall Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Mixed 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Mixed 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Female Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Male Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Mixed 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual Results Finishing Time Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     751 Melynda Kinzer        F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:20:07.25 0:18:55.11 6:05  41  80.4       1        F4049             
2     843 Jon Chaprnka          M      Romulus           MI    US      0:19:47.14 0:19:45.27 6:22  36  66.6       1        M3039             
3     714 Mark Van Den Berg     M      Imlay City        MI    US      0:26:43.05 0:19:54.98 6:25  29  64.5       2        M2029             
4     806 Chris Gray            M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:21:17.12 0:20:01.33 6:27  52  74.2       1        M5059             
5     740 Wynn Blake            M      Brown City        MI    US      0:20:03.63 0:20:01.42 6:27  16  65.5       1        13-19 Male        
6     698 Doug Miles            M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      0:27:10.86 0:20:23.33 6:34  48  70.5       2        M4049             
7     874 Daneille Fowler       F      Kenockee          MI    US      0:20:59.56 0:20:55.79 6:44  41  72.7       2        F4049             
8     869 Dylan Stull           M      Flat Rock         MI    US      0:28:13.65 0:21:24.91 6:54  13  64.8       12       13-19 Male        
9     850 Noah Powers           M      Ortonville        MI    US      0:22:36.48 0:21:27.11 6:54  15  62.0       2        13-19 Male        
10    865 Nathan Ward           M      Clio              MI    US      0:28:19.52 0:21:30.38 6:55  35  60.7       5        M3039             
11    794 Kevin Moses           M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:24:31.51 0:21:43.80 7:00  39  61.8       2        M3039             
12    736 Mariah Martus         F      Brown City        MI    US      0:21:57.42 0:21:55.70 7:03  25  67.2       1        F2029             
13    722 Anthony Tomkins       M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:24:51.46 0:22:01.53 7:05  17  58.8       7        13-19 Male        
14    881 Zane Hall             M                                      0:23:25.04 0:22:14.70 7:10  16  59.0       4        13-19 Male        
15    749 Alice Johnson         F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:23:27.97 0:22:16.65 7:10  14  70.7       1        13-19 Female      
16    826 Yuki Homma            F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      0:23:45.88 0:22:35.26 7:16  49  72.2       3        F4049             
17    868 Meredith Stull        F      Flat Rock         MI    US      0:29:24.43 0:22:36.18 7:17  15  68.5       4        13-19 Female      
18    702 Antonio Romano        M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:29:30.92 0:22:42.67 7:19  32  56.7       6        M3039             
19    871 Luke Herschelman      M      Oxford            MI    US      0:23:54.85 0:22:45.05 7:19  16  57.7       5        13-19 Male        
20    813 Nathan Schocke        M      Capac             MI    US      0:27:39.61 0:22:51.14 7:21  17  56.7       10       13-19 Male        
21    876 Cody Babcock          M      Marlette          MI    US      0:23:01.07 0:22:59.56 7:24  18  55.9       3        13-19 Male        
22    879 Trevor Harrison       M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:24:26.22 0:23:16.02 7:29  15  57.2       6        13-19 Male        
23    851 Jay Moore             M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:26:06.82 0:23:16.99 7:30  19  55.2       8        13-19 Male        
24    852 Caleb Moore           M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:26:07.03 0:23:17.02 7:30  17  55.6       9        13-19 Male        
25    723 Miguel Rodriguez      M      Capac             MI    US      0:28:07.65 0:23:19.17 7:30  44  59.8       3        M4049             
26    731 Amy Ford              F      Marlette          MI    US      0:23:30.32 0:23:28.49 7:33  50  70.2       1        F5059             
27    846 Rodney Holland Jr     M      Clio              MI    US      0:24:48.64 0:23:35.56 7:36  34  55.0       3        M3039             
28    847 Sydney’ Kapushinski F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:24:46.81 0:23:35.74 7:36  18  62.7       2        13-19 Female      
29    739 Marvin Guitar         M      Harrison Township MI    US      0:24:58.59 0:23:44.25 7:38  63  68.7       1        M6069             
30    783 Charity Callas        F      Oxford            MI    US      0:23:56.60 0:23:53.81 7:41  39  63.0       1        F3039             
31    882 J. Herschelman        M                                      0:25:06.76 0:23:56.72 7:42  8   71.0       2        12 & Under Male   
32    717 K. Lawson             M      Clarkston         MI    US      0:25:07.81 0:23:58.16 7:43  10  64.1       3        12 & Under Male   
33    715 Melissa Tremmel       F      Lexington         MI    US      0:30:49.03 0:24:00.01 7:43  61  78.0       4        F6069             
34    726 Michele Blake         F      Brown City        MI    US      0:24:31.73 0:24:29.63 7:53  50  67.3       2        F5059             
35    733 G. Hohmann            F      Smiths Creek      MI    US      0:25:46.76 0:24:35.83 7:55  12  66.7       1        12 & Under Female 
36    849 Steve Davenport       M      East China        MI    US      0:25:02.17 0:24:59.92 8:03  43  55.3       1        M4049             
37    880 L. Stenberg           M                                      0:25:04.08 0:25:01.29 8:03  9   64.3       1        12 & Under Male   
38    862 Benjamin Bolzman      M      Millington        MI    US      0:25:39.63 0:25:35.26 8:14  22  50.2       1        M2029             
39    786 Jim Napolitano        M      Dryden            MI    US      0:28:29.26 0:25:37.79 8:15  47  55.7       4        M4049             
40    785 Audrey Napolitano     F      Dryden            MI    US      0:28:29.22 0:25:38.40 8:15  14  61.4       3        13-19 Female      
41    820 Sarah Belasco         F      North Branch      MI    US      0:25:52.62 0:25:50.03 8:19  37  57.8       2        F3039             
42    700 Eric Schwalbe         M      Imlay City        MI    US      0:30:46.72 0:25:51.36 8:19  34  50.2       7        M3039             
43    709 Erica Poledink        F      Columbiaville     MI    US      0:34:42.75 0:25:53.77 8:20  37  57.7       7        F3039             
44    805 Tina Raymond          F      Attica            MI    US      0:32:59.88 0:26:10.29 8:25  48  61.6       6        F4049             
45    787 Chris Silverthorn     M      Yale              MI    US      0:33:17.83 0:26:29.66 8:32  29  48.5       3        M2029             
46    724 John Freigruber       M      Goodells          MI    US      0:26:40.00 0:26:35.36 8:33  51  55.4       2        M5059             
47    878 Isaac Powers          M      Ortonville        MI    US      0:27:57.47 0:26:47.67 8:37  13  51.8       11       13-19 Male        
48    883 D. Herschlman         M                                      0:27:59.40 0:26:47.88 8:38  11  55.1       4        12 & Under Male   
49    708 Vijay George          M      Wixom             MI    US      0:29:40.57 0:26:50.74 8:38  61  59.7       2        M6069             
50    848 Shelly Kowalski       F      Marysville        MI    US      0:28:14.89 0:27:04.92 8:43  46  58.4       4        F4049             
51    867 Brydon Stull          M      Flat Rock         MI    US      0:34:15.41 0:27:25.76 8:50  43  50.4       6        M4049             
52    697 Joann Sweeney         F      Lapeer            MI    US      0:28:38.56 0:27:28.52 8:51  63  69.9       1        F6069             
53    808 Teresa Martin         F      Freeland          MI    US      0:30:28.08 0:27:39.45 8:54  61  67.7       3        F6069             
54    784 Kristine Silverthorn  F      Yale              MI    US      0:34:39.67 0:27:51.60 8:58  18  53.1       8        13-19 Female      
55    732 Erica DiMatteo        F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:27:54.74 0:27:52.64 8:58  33  53.0       3        F3039             
56    727 Matthew DiMatteo      M      Imlay City        MI    US      0:27:55.07 0:27:53.05 8:59  34  46.6       4        M3039             
57    746 Evelyn Thomas         F      Lapeer            MI    US      0:34:55.01 0:28:05.15 9:02  64  69.3       6        F6069             
58    807 Drew Raymond          M      Attica            MI    US      0:35:10.37 0:28:20.78 9:07  14  47.8       13       13-19 Male        
59    872 Mike Kwierant         M      Almont            MI    US      0:29:40.99 0:28:27.47 9:10  52  52.2       3        M5059             
60    873 Emily Kwierant        F      Almont            MI    US      0:29:41.20 0:28:27.65 9:10  16  53.5       5        13-19 Female      
61    828 Lynette Heinlein      F      Vassar            MI    US      0:29:59.40 0:28:49.24 9:17  64  67.5       2        F6069             
62    776 Mandy Frye            F      Plymouth          MI    US      0:28:55.08 0:28:49.29 9:17  33  51.2       4        F3039             
63    743 Pearl Moore           F      Lapeer            MI    US      0:31:45.44 0:28:55.29 9:19  48  55.8       5        F4049             
64    792 K. Evans              M      Marlette          MI    US      0:29:00.14 0:28:56.32 9:19  9   55.6       5        12 & Under Male   
65    791 Jeremy Evans          M      Marlette          MI    US      0:29:00.38 0:28:56.38 9:19  44  48.2       5        M4049             
66    861 Rebekah Williams      F      Millington        MI    US      0:35:51.86 0:29:03.97 9:21  19  50.7       12       13-19 Female      
67    745 Joanne Fuhrman        F      Fort Gratiot      MI    US      0:29:07.48 0:29:05.27 9:22  50  56.7       3        F5059             
68    804 Frank Johnson         M      Saginaw           MI    US      0:30:50.68 0:29:36.80 9:32  68  57.6       3        M6069             
69    870 David Penzien         M      Attica            MI    US      0:34:37.74 0:29:47.07 9:35  64  55.2       4        M6069             
70    845 Audrey Warren         F      Attica            MI    US      0:32:58.53 0:30:10.82 9:43  16  50.4       6        13-19 Female      
71    811 Crystal Pierre        F      Bruce Township    MI    US      0:37:02.55 0:30:11.82 9:43  37  49.5       8        F3039             
72    839 Ryah Sharpe           F      Goodells          MI    US      0:31:25.76 0:30:13.85 9:44  36  49.2       5        F3039             
73    842 Paige Meister         F      Metamora          MI    US      0:33:03.01 0:30:15.19 9:44  16  50.3       7        13-19 Female      
74    706 Paul Schwalbe         M      Imlay City        MI    US      0:35:07.43 0:30:15.36 9:44  29  42.5       4        M2029             
75    825 Maria LaCross         F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:33:09.28 0:30:19.88 9:46  57  58.9       4        F5059             
76    875 Craig Mirkin          M      Fort gratiot      MI    US      0:33:37.04 0:30:47.85 9:55  71  57.3       1        70+ Male          
77    853 Gerald Vander Hoek    M      Ortonville        MI    US      0:37:42.65 0:30:50.60 9:56  65  53.8       5        M6069             
78    854 Michael Dineen        M      Lexington         MI    US      0:30:59.91 0:30:52.39 9:56  59  51.0       4        M5059             
79    712 Teresa DuBois         F      Croswell          MI    US      0:31:06.08 0:30:58.33 9:58  67  65.3       5        F6069             
80    748 Jennifer Lietz        F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:34:16.18 0:31:18.31 10:05 34  47.3       6        F3039             
81    827 Amy Stone             F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:39:15.62 0:32:21.46 10:25 50  50.9       8        F5059             
82    598 Amy Roggenbuck        F      Sandusky          MI    US      0:37:13.38 0:32:23.14 10:25 46  48.8       8        F4049             
83    809 Rachel VanHaverbeck   F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:41:43.11 0:32:49.01 10:34 31  44.9       10       F3039             
84    742 Pam Provost           F      Sandusky          MI    US      0:38:23.73 0:33:33.92 10:48 71  63.7       1        70+ Female        
85    844 Morgan Coulter        F      Oxford            MI    US      0:34:46.87 0:33:36.12 10:49 17  44.5       10       13-19 Female      
86    837 Meghan Keeley         F      Attica            MI    US      0:34:46.66 0:33:36.15 10:49 17  44.5       9        13-19 Female      
87    860 Diane Daniels         F      Burton            MI    US      0:34:00.87 0:33:49.65 10:53 59  54.0       5        F5059             
88    728 Michele Hohmann       F      Smiths Creek      MI    US      0:35:04.75 0:33:52.85 10:54 40  44.7       7        F4049             
89    829 Sydney Gavan          F      Columbiaville     MI    US      0:35:08.91 0:33:58.20 10:56 17  44.1       11       13-19 Female      
90    802 Olivia Gartrell       F      Davison           MI    US      0:36:56.74 0:34:00.13 10:57 13  47.3       13       13-19 Female      
91    744 Ann Sheldon           F      Columbiaville     MI    US      0:41:05.22 0:34:13.67 11:01 69  60.7       9        F6069             
92    705 William Ray           M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:41:27.53 0:34:33.13 11:07 14  39.2       14       13-19 Male        
93    823 Nancy Nordlie         F      Birmingham        MI    US      0:37:45.20 0:34:52.69 11:14 67  58.0       8        F6069             
94    866 Holly Ward            F      Clio              MI    US      0:41:57.39 0:35:06.41 11:18 34  42.2       11       F3039             
95    821 J. O'Day              F      Washington        MI    US      0:40:04.32 0:35:14.96 11:21 11  47.7       2        12 & Under Female 
96    822 Mallory O'Day         F      Washington Twp    MI    US      0:40:04.51 0:35:15.15 11:21 35  42.1       9        F3039             
97    801 Gloria Bublitz        F      Lapeer            MI    US      0:36:30.28 0:36:23.62 11:43 68  56.3       7        F6069             
98    793 Meryl Isaac           F      Lapeer            MI    US      0:39:15.29 0:36:26.77 11:44 50  45.2       7        F5059             
99    803 S. Gartrell           M      Davison           MI    US      0:39:30.38 0:36:34.77 11:46 11  40.4       7        12 & Under Male   
100   718 Jennifer Gierman      F      Dryden            MI    US      0:38:09.18 0:36:56.56 11:53 52  45.6       6        F5059             
101   800 Linda Schenten        F      Clarkston         MI    US      0:42:18.52 0:37:27.02 12:03 54  46.0       9        F5059             
102   812 A. Chapa              M      Capac             MI    US      0:37:31.01 0:37:27.81 12:03 11  39.4       6        12 & Under Male   
103   799 Carl Schenten         M      Clarkston         MI    US      0:42:19.23 0:37:28.16 12:04 54  40.3       5        M5059             
104   747 Victoria Klaas        F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:40:43.97 0:37:49.16 12:10 21  39.0       2        F2029             
105   696 Angela Darr           F      China Twp.        MI    US      0:38:27.02 0:38:22.80 12:21 40  39.4       9        F4049             
106   741 John Wenzel           M      Lapeer            MI    US      0:47:51.78 0:40:58.11 13:11 66  40.8       6        M6069             
107   699 Alexis Ray            F      Lapeer            MI    US      0:48:17.70 0:41:23.17 13:19 13  38.8       14       13-19 Female      
108   738 Glen Wold Jr          M      Clinton Township  MI    US      0:49:43.69 0:42:51.86 13:48 63  38.0       7        M6069             
109   788 Gretchen Sells        F      Lapeer            MI    US      0:46:29.52 0:43:41.21 14:04 43  35.3       10       F4049             
110   790 Jodee Jagger          F      Burton            MI    US      0:46:29.93 0:43:41.25 14:04 46  36.2       11       F4049             
111   716 Debbie Parker         F      Waterford         MI    US      0:50:05.74 0:45:14.24 14:34 62  41.9       10       F6069             
112   838 Candice Brandelik     F      Macomb            MI    US      0:46:10.85 0:45:57.38 14:48 30  32.1       12       F3039             
113   864 Nichole Harrington    F      North Street      MI    US      0:48:13.74 0:46:58.74 15:07 41  32.4       12       F4049             
114   855 Becky Kerrigan        F      Jeddo             MI    US      0:48:30.22 0:47:15.02 15:13 48  34.1       13       F4049             
115   720 Jen Schoenherr        F      Imlay City        MI    US      0:57:40.96 0:48:46.94 15:42 48  33.1       14       F4049             
116   721 Laura Sawdon          F      CroswellCroswell  MI    US      0:54:42.45 0:49:53.09 16:03 73  44.1       2        70+ Female        
117   810 Mark VanHaverbeck     M      Imlay City        MI    US      1:01:32.60 0:51:08.95 16:28 31  25.2       9        M3039             
118   713 Sarah Lumley          F      North Branch      MI    US      0:55:52.24 0:52:57.19 17:03 33  27.9       13       F3039             
119   711 William A Ray         M      Lapeer            MI    US      1:00:41.24 0:53:45.48 17:18 39  25.0       8        M3039             
120   725 Christina Maxwell     F      Johannesburg      MI    US      0:58:00.31 0:55:05.26 17:44 42  27.8       15       F4049             
121   737 Sheila Dodds          F      Armada            MI    US      1:06:21.65 0:57:25.12 18:29 46  27.5       16       F4049             


12 & Under Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     L. Stenberg    880 9   37                      25:04.08 
2     J. Herschelman 882 8   31                      25:06.76 
3     K. Lawson      717 10  32      Clarkston MI US 25:07.81 
4     D. Herschlman  883 11  48                      27:59.40 
5     K. Evans       792 9   64      Marlette MI US  29:00.14 
6     A. Chapa       812 11  102     Capac MI US     37:31.01 
7     S. Gartrell    803 11  99      Davison MI US   39:30.38 


12 & Under Female
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     G. Hohmann 733 12  35      Smiths Creek MI US 25:46.76 
2     J. O'Day   821 11  95      Washington MI US   40:04.32 


13-19 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Wynn Blake       740 16  5       Brown City MI US 20:03.63 
2     Noah Powers      850 15  9       Ortonville MI US 22:36.48 
3     Cody Babcock     876 18  21      Marlette MI US   23:01.07 
4     Zane Hall        881 16  14                       23:25.04 
5     Luke Herschelman 871 16  19      Oxford MI US     23:54.85 
6     Trevor Harrison  879 15  22      Lapeer MI US     24:26.22 
7     Anthony Tomkins  722 17  13      Lapeer MI US     24:51.46 
8     Jay Moore        851 19  23      Lapeer MI US     26:06.82 
9     Caleb Moore      852 17  24      Lapeer MI US     26:07.03 
10    Nathan Schocke   813 17  20      Capac MI US      27:39.61 
11    Isaac Powers     878 13  47      Ortonville MI US 27:57.47 
12    Dylan Stull      869 13  8       Flat Rock MI US  28:13.65 
13    Drew Raymond     807 14  58      Attica MI US     35:10.37 
14    William Ray      705 14  92      Lapeer MI US     41:27.53 


13-19 Female
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Alice Johnson         749 14  15      Imlay City MI US    23:27.97 
2     Sydney’ Kapushinski 847 18  28      Imlay City MI US    24:46.81 
3     Audrey Napolitano     785 14  40      Dryden MI US        28:29.22 
4     Meredith Stull        868 15  17      Flat Rock MI US     29:24.43 
5     Emily Kwierant        873 16  60      Almont MI US        29:41.20 
6     Audrey Warren         845 16  70      Attica MI US        32:58.53 
7     Paige Meister         842 16  73      Metamora MI US      33:03.01 
8     Kristine Silverthorn  784 18  54      Yale MI US          34:39.67 
9     Meghan Keeley         837 17  86      Attica MI US        34:46.66 
10    Morgan Coulter        844 17  85      Oxford MI US        34:46.87 
11    Sydney Gavan          829 17  89      Columbiaville MI US 35:08.91 
12    Rebekah Williams      861 19  66      Millington MI US    35:51.86 
13    Olivia Gartrell       802 13  90      Davison MI US       36:56.74 
14    Alexis Ray            699 13  107     Lapeer MI US        48:17.70 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Benjamin Bolzman  862 22  38      Millington MI US 25:39.63 
2     Mark Van Den Berg 714 29  3       Imlay City MI US 26:43.05 
3     Chris Silverthorn 787 29  45      Yale MI US       33:17.83 
4     Paul Schwalbe     706 29  74      Imlay City MI US 35:07.43 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Mariah Martus  736 25  12      Brown City MI US 21:57.42 
2     Victoria Klaas 747 21  104     Imlay City MI US 40:43.97 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jon Chaprnka      843 36  2       Romulus MI US    19:47.14   
2     Kevin Moses       794 39  11      Lapeer MI US     24:31.51   
3     Rodney Holland Jr 846 34  27      Clio MI US       24:48.64   
4     Matthew DiMatteo  727 34  56      Imlay City MI US 27:55.07   
5     Nathan Ward       865 35  10      Clio MI US       28:19.52   
6     Antonio Romano    702 32  18      Lapeer MI US     29:30.92   
7     Eric Schwalbe     700 34  42      Imlay City MI US 30:46.72   
8     William A Ray     711 39  119     Lapeer MI US     1:00:41.24 
9     Mark VanHaverbeck 810 31  117     Imlay City MI US 1:01:32.60 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Charity Callas      783 39  30      Oxford MI US         23:56.60 
2     Sarah Belasco       820 37  41      North Branch MI US   25:52.62 
3     Erica DiMatteo      732 33  55      Imlay City MI US     27:54.74 
4     Mandy Frye          776 33  62      Plymouth MI US       28:55.08 
5     Ryah Sharpe         839 36  72      Goodells MI US       31:25.76 
6     Jennifer Lietz      748 34  80      Imlay City MI US     34:16.18 
7     Erica Poledink      709 37  43      Columbiaville MI US  34:42.75 
8     Crystal Pierre      811 37  71      Bruce Township MI US 37:02.55 
9     Mallory O'Day       822 35  96      Washington Twp MI US 40:04.51 
10    Rachel VanHaverbeck 809 31  83      Imlay City MI US     41:43.11 
11    Holly Ward          866 34  94      Clio MI US           41:57.39 
12    Candice Brandelik   838 30  112     Macomb MI US         46:10.85 
13    Sarah Lumley        713 33  118     North Branch MI US   55:52.24 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Steve Davenport  849 43  36      East China MI US  25:02.17 
2     Doug Miles       698 48  6       Grand Blanc MI US 27:10.86 
3     Miguel Rodriguez 723 44  25      Capac MI US       28:07.65 
4     Jim Napolitano   786 47  39      Dryden MI US      28:29.26 
5     Jeremy Evans     791 44  65      Marlette MI US    29:00.38 
6     Brydon Stull     867 43  51      Flat Rock MI US   34:15.41 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Melynda Kinzer     751 41  1       Imlay City MI US      20:07.25   
2     Daneille Fowler    874 41  7       Kenockee MI US        20:59.56   
3     Yuki Homma         826 49  16      West Bloomfield MI US 23:45.88   
4     Shelly Kowalski    848 46  50      Marysville MI US      28:14.89   
5     Pearl Moore        743 48  63      Lapeer MI US          31:45.44   
6     Tina Raymond       805 48  44      Attica MI US          32:59.88   
7     Michele Hohmann    728 40  88      Smiths Creek MI US    35:04.75   
8     Amy Roggenbuck     598 46  82      Sandusky MI US        37:13.38   
9     Angela Darr        696 40  105     China Twp. MI US      38:27.02   
10    Gretchen Sells     788 43  109     Lapeer MI US          46:29.52   
11    Jodee Jagger       790 46  110     Burton MI US          46:29.93   
12    Nichole Harrington 864 41  113     North Street MI US    48:13.74   
13    Becky Kerrigan     855 48  114     Jeddo MI US           48:30.22   
14    Jen Schoenherr     720 48  115     Imlay City MI US      57:40.96   
15    Christina Maxwell  725 42  120     Johannesburg MI US    58:00.31   
16    Sheila Dodds       737 46  121     Armada MI US          1:06:21.65 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Chris Gray      806 52  4       Dewitt MI US    21:17.12 
2     John Freigruber 724 51  46      Goodells MI US  26:40.00 
3     Mike Kwierant   872 52  59      Almont MI US    29:40.99 
4     Michael Dineen  854 59  78      Lexington MI US 30:59.91 
5     Carl Schenten   799 54  103     Clarkston MI US 42:19.23 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Amy Ford         731 50  26      Marlette MI US     23:30.32 
2     Michele Blake    726 50  34      Brown City MI US   24:31.73 
3     Joanne Fuhrman   745 50  67      Fort Gratiot MI US 29:07.48 
4     Maria LaCross    825 57  75      Imlay City MI US   33:09.28 
5     Diane Daniels    860 59  87      Burton MI US       34:00.87 
6     Jennifer Gierman 718 52  100     Dryden MI US       38:09.18 
7     Meryl Isaac      793 50  98      Lapeer MI US       39:15.29 
8     Amy Stone        827 50  81      Imlay City MI US   39:15.62 
9     Linda Schenten   800 54  101     Clarkston MI US    42:18.52 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Marvin Guitar      739 63  29      Harrison Township MI US 24:58.59 
2     Vijay George       708 61  49      Wixom MI US             29:40.57 
3     Frank Johnson      804 68  68      Saginaw MI US           30:50.68 
4     David Penzien      870 64  69      Attica MI US            34:37.74 
5     Gerald Vander Hoek 853 65  77      Ortonville MI US        37:42.65 
6     John Wenzel        741 66  106     Lapeer MI US            47:51.78 
7     Glen Wold Jr       738 63  108     Clinton Township MI US  49:43.69 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Joann Sweeney    697 63  52      Lapeer MI US        28:38.56 
2     Lynette Heinlein 828 64  61      Vassar MI US        29:59.40 
3     Teresa Martin    808 61  53      Freeland MI US      30:28.08 
4     Melissa Tremmel  715 61  33      Lexington MI US     30:49.03 
5     Teresa DuBois    712 67  79      Croswell MI US      31:06.08 
6     Evelyn Thomas    746 64  57      Lapeer MI US        34:55.01 
7     Gloria Bublitz   801 68  97      Lapeer MI US        36:30.28 
8     Nancy Nordlie    823 67  93      Birmingham MI US    37:45.20 
9     Ann Sheldon      744 69  91      Columbiaville MI US 41:05.22 
10    Debbie Parker    716 62  111     Waterford MI US     50:05.74 


70+ Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Craig Mirkin 875 71  76      Fort gratiot MI US 33:37.04 


70+ Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Pam Provost  742 71  84      Sandusky MI US         38:23.73 
2     Laura Sawdon 721 73  116     CroswellCroswell MI US 54:42.45 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.