Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Split 1 Chip      Age Division Division             
                                               Time          Place                         
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ========= === ======== ==================== 
1     461 Chad Crockford        M      0:44:29 1:29:15.7 35  1        Male Top 3 Overall   
2     428 Caleb Masland         M      0:45:03 1:30:07.9 35  2        Male Top 3 Overall   
3     444 Ryan Mills            M      0:47:11 1:35:34.4 34  3        Male Top 3 Overall   
4     426 John Walmsley         M      0:49:43 1:41:11.7 36  1        Male 30-39           
5     393 Molly Nunn            F      0:52:10 1:42:13.5 33  1        Female Top 3 Overall 
6     518 Robert Youtz          M      0:52:12 1:42:15.2 38  2        Male 30-39           
7     498 Brian Murphy          M      0:51:47 1:44:44.6 36  3        Male 30-39           
8     431 Paul Sherman          M      0:52:18 1:47:13.9 47  1        Male 40-49           
9     340 Kristi Hunter         F      0:54:08 1:48:43.0 34  2        Female Top 3 Overall 
10    462 Jerry Thompson        M      0:54:08 1:50:16.1 52  1        Male 50-59           
11    396 Bailey Reutinger      F      0:54:24 1:51:41.8 13  3        Female Top 3 Overall 
12    516 Vladimir Banas        M      0:55:13 1:51:57.9 47  2        Male 40-49           
13    580 Joey Slate            M      0:55:26 1:52:01.2 50  2        Male 50-59           
14    429 Robert Moore          M      0:56:08 1:52:27.5 30  4        Male 30-39           
15    568 James Nance           M      0:55:49 1:52:46.1 27  1        Male 20-29           
16    352 Michelle Hazelton     F      0:56:01 1:54:00.9 33  1        Female 30-39         
17    356 Danielle Crockford    F      0:56:04 1:54:03.2 35  2        Female 30-39         
18    549 Robert Booze          M      0:59:21 1:54:26.2 52  3        Male 50-59           
19    406 Olivia Menden         F      0:55:45 1:54:48.9 23  1        Female 20-29         
20    472 John M. Thomas        M      0:59:22 1:55:03.5 46  3        Male 40-49           
21    336 Lucy Nottingham       F      0:57:34 1:55:14.7 48  1        Female 40-49         
22    567 Eric Redding          M      0:57:32 1:55:53.8 60  1        Male 60-69           
23    522 Jonathan Pittman      M      0:59:22 1:56:53.7 37  5        Male 30-39           
24    572 Lupe Luna             M      0:57:57 1:57:30.7 46  4        Male 40-49           
25    531 Robert Cole           M      0:57:08 1:57:43.0 55  4        Male 50-59           
26    554 Jennifer Neville      F      0:59:05 1:58:28.4 27  2        Female 20-29         
27    483 Brian Soper           M      0:57:48 1:59:21.2 48  5        Male 40-49           
28    359 Ana Reutinger         F      0:57:55 2:00:09.5 44  2        Female 40-49         
29    499 Jeremy Bush           M      0:59:25 2:00:40.1 36  6        Male 30-39           
30    347 Heather Hugosson      F      1:00:07 2:01:57.4 53  1        Female 50-59         
31    335 Tiffany Bjornstad     F      1:00:32 2:02:25.7 39  3        Female 30-39         
32    555 Ashley Sumner         F      1:03:34 2:02:50.3 30  4        Female 30-39         
33    427 Marc Ames             M      1:02:36 2:03:02.8 43  6        Male 40-49           
34    354 Kristin Gabor         F      1:02:38 2:03:04.8 31  5        Female 30-39         
35    456 Martin Leivers        M      1:01:50 2:03:18.1 42  7        Male 40-49           
36    570 Shawn Doub            M      1:01:30 2:03:19.3 48  8        Male 40-49           
37    578 Andrea Lynch          F      1:18:34 2:03:25.2 49  3        Female 40-49         
38    463 Anthony Mcnealy       M      0:59:55 2:03:38.4 46  9        Male 40-49           
39    332 Laurie Olson          F      1:00:59 2:03:39.3 52  2        Female 50-59         
40    515 Justin Shumaker       M      0:59:25 2:03:53.1 31  7        Male 30-39           
41    546 Amy Cernava           F      0:58:45 2:04:20.1 49  4        Female 40-49         
42    312 Annecy Daggett        F      1:01:02 2:04:31.1 17  1        Female 19 & Under    
43    364 Dena Harris           F      1:01:17 2:04:34.0 46  5        Female 40-49         
44    544 Ted Poulos            M      1:02:58 2:04:37.8 35  8        Male 30-39           
45    529 Bob Graziano          M      1:01:46 2:04:48.0 53  5        Male 50-59           
46    511 Mike Lawson           M      1:01:54 2:04:57.4 50  6        Male 50-59           
47    501 Andy Bradley          M      1:01:59 2:05:09.9 37  9        Male 30-39           
48    399 Shawn Greer           F      1:00:40 2:05:29.8 47  6        Female 40-49         
49    548 Kelly Bruno           F      1:01:54 2:05:51.2 32  6        Female 30-39         
50    455 Andrew Houseknecht    M      1:01:46 2:06:55.0 29  2        Male 20-29           
51    492 David Harris          M      1:03:28 2:07:33.7 48  10       Male 40-49           
52    576 Byron Miller          M      1:03:02 2:10:04.9 40  11       Male 40-49           
53    507 Rob Prom              M      1:04:57 2:10:43.8 55  7        Male 50-59           
54    494 Mark Austin           M      1:05:14 2:11:13.7 47  12       Male 40-49           
55    331 Deb Ryan              F      1:04:04 2:11:31.0 49  7        Female 40-49         
56    469 Wayne Atwood          M      1:05:24 2:11:52.0 67  2        Male 60-69           
57    360 Autumn Bailey         F      1:05:27 2:11:53.6 26  3        Female 20-29         
58    337 Wendi Crawford        F      1:09:25 2:12:19.2 37  7        Female 30-39         
59    551 Joe Winegarden        M      1:03:00 2:12:38.7 36  10       Male 30-39           
60    493 Benjamin Zachary      M      1:04:57 2:14:09.9 60  3        Male 60-69           
61    564 Nadia Mata            F      1:07:26 2:14:38.3 28  4        Female 20-29         
62    565 Laura Hedlund         F      1:07:59 2:14:52.2 29  5        Female 20-29         
63    316 Kelly Bankston        F      1:06:16 2:14:57.8 44  8        Female 40-49         
64    508 Kevin Jacobsen        M      1:04:37 2:15:08.6 34  11       Male 30-39           
65    547 Kenneth Stein         M      1:03:12 2:15:23.4 49  13       Male 40-49           
66    379 Emily Hoar            F      1:07:19 2:15:36.6 32  8        Female 30-39         
67    536 Christopher Thomas    M      1:04:33 2:15:46.5 47  14       Male 40-49           
68    577 Molly Morgan          F      1:06:38 2:16:34.7 21  6        Female 20-29         
69    519 John Reilly           M      1:07:47 2:17:11.8 63  4        Male 60-69           
70    473 Darrel Wells          M      1:08:21 2:18:11.2 59  8        Male 50-59           
71    363 Katie Wade            F      1:08:20 2:18:23.8 34  9        Female 30-39         
72    342 Amy Hatley            F      1:10:01 2:18:24.9 45  9        Female 40-49         
73    449 Wayne Harrison        M      1:08:39 2:19:20.7 58  9        Male 50-59           
74    435 Keith Holleman        M      1:11:36 2:20:24.7 60  5        Male 60-69           
75    550 Jennifer Cassada      F      1:09:43 2:20:43.7 41  10       Female 40-49         
76    532 Joshua Apple          M      1:07:32 2:21:51.0 36  12       Male 30-39           
77    574 Anonymous Participant F      1:08:03 2:23:02.4 42  11       Female 40-49         
78    552 David Barksdale       M      1:11:06 2:23:13.2 53  10       Male 50-59           
79    381 Jen Engelhardt        F      1:08:49 2:25:15.5 31  10       Female 30-39         
80    537 Sam Kelly             M      1:13:36 2:26:05.2 49  15       Male 40-49           
81    553 Spencer Boone         M      1:08:27 2:26:06.7 26  3        Male 20-29           
82    500 David Shumate         M      1:13:45 2:26:18.9 56  11       Male 50-59           
83    573 Ann McGibbon          F      1:14:43 2:26:20.6 54  3        Female 50-59         
84    484 Michael Shilling      M      1:11:12 2:27:40.1 56  12       Male 50-59           
85    394 Nicole Rieger Thomas  F      1:15:51 2:27:50.2 45  12       Female 40-49         
86    366 Bridget Frey          F      1:10:57 2:28:13.3 44  13       Female 40-49         
87    476 John Wilcock          M      1:11:29 2:28:13.5 45  16       Male 40-49           
88    328 Ashley Verwoerdt      F      1:13:56 2:28:25.4 49  14       Female 40-49         
89    482 Andrew Haverstock     M      1:11:07 2:28:29.0 38  13       Male 30-39           
90    313 Emmaline Daggett      F      1:05:57 2:28:31.1 15  2        Female 19 & Under    
91    478 Timothy Gilley        M      1:14:22 2:28:35.7 55  13       Male 50-59           
92    383 Jill Ruppenkamp       F      1:14:00 2:30:10.9 40  15       Female 40-49         
93    909 Vanessa Falbo         F      1:12:41 2:30:43.6 44  16       Female 40-49         
94    970 Jim McAlhaney         M      1:12:40 2:30:44.1 50  14       Male 50-59           
95    441 Michael Wesley        M      1:14:41 2:31:10.5 41  17       Male 40-49           
96    325 Tracy Wesley          F      1:14:42 2:31:10.7 39  11       Female 30-39         
97    447 Jonathan Tucker       M      1:15:11 2:32:00.1 39  14       Male 30-39           
98    319 Teresa Roberts        F      1:14:16 2:32:15.0 60  8        Female 60-69         
99    311 Cynthia Daggett       F      1:14:06 2:32:28.4 56  4        Female 50-59         
100   496 Todd Cooper           M      1:15:46 2:32:36.7 44  18       Male 40-49           
101   527 John Beck             M      1:13:48 2:32:58.6 56  15       Male 50-59           
102   338 Jill Yarsley          F      1:15:42 2:34:02.2 36  12       Female 30-39         
103   358 Alicia Hamblen        F      1:10:17 2:34:51.5 34  13       Female 30-39         
104   380 Jennifer Brooks       F      1:13:19 2:35:18.1 38  14       Female 30-39         
105   479 Eric Miller           M      1:18:51 2:35:35.2 54  16       Male 50-59           
106   372 Melissa Pipkin        F      1:15:53 2:35:45.2 40  17       Female 40-49         
107   545 Alastair Hamilton     M      1:15:00 2:36:31.6 50  17       Male 50-59           
108   398 Brittney Fray         F      1:22:50 2:37:06.5 41  18       Female 40-49         
109   329 Nella Hendley         F      1:16:34 2:37:10.1 24  7        Female 20-29         
110   488 Vince Fioramonti      M      1:16:21 2:38:41.0 60  6        Male 60-69           
111   504 Brian Montgomery      M      1:16:20 2:38:52.0 58  18       Male 50-59           
112   497 Phil McNeill          M      1:16:21 2:38:53.2 65  7        Male 60-69           
113   362 Amanda Carrick        F      1:19:33 2:38:54.7 45  19       Female 40-49         
114   481 Tommy Lorenz          M      1:14:58 2:39:41.8 66  8        Male 60-69           
115   561 Terry Eddinger        M      1:15:54 2:40:26.3 52  19       Male 50-59           
116   343 Celia Mitchell        F      1:16:30 2:41:02.1 60  9        Female 60-69         
117   566 Amy Mock              F      1:16:39 2:41:24.8 30  15       Female 30-39         
118   367 Natalie Burns         F      1:19:27 2:43:19.6 47  20       Female 40-49         
119   345 Danise Peele          F      1:19:10 2:44:47.6 34  16       Female 30-39         
120   350 Lauren Smith          F      1:19:10 2:44:47.9 30  17       Female 30-39         
121   489 Kevin Ehrman          M      1:17:27 2:45:05.9 45  19       Male 40-49           
122   382 Susan Lydon           F      1:18:26 2:46:26.0 51  5        Female 50-59         
123   369 Sally DeLellis        F      1:24:04 2:47:08.1 41  21       Female 40-49         
124   579 Lon Chang             M      1:18:16 2:48:30.6 49  20       Male 40-49           
125   523 John Bandle           M      1:16:27 2:49:12.9 39  15       Male 30-39           
126   339 Ariana Bevilacqua     F      1:23:41 2:50:46.7 25  8        Female 20-29         
127   530 Darren Lawler         M      1:18:12 2:50:49.8 48  21       Male 40-49           
128   326 Rebecca Etheridge     F      1:20:10 2:50:58.8 34  18       Female 30-39         
129   374 Lori Tollie           F      1:20:13 2:51:00.7 39  19       Female 30-39         
130   317 Amy Perlmutter        F      1:24:25 2:52:36.0 41  22       Female 40-49         
131   377 Courtney Tucker       F      1:26:10 2:52:43.5 38  20       Female 30-39         
132   385 Maggie Elliott        F      1:21:58 2:53:16.9 41  23       Female 40-49         
133   344 Karen Apple           F      1:22:00 2:53:19.4 36  21       Female 30-39         
134   556 Rasmi Bacon           F      1:21:51 2:53:36.1 38  22       Female 30-39         
135   388 Jennifer Cooper       F      1:25:36 2:53:43.1 37  23       Female 30-39         
136   409 M.C. Hartley          F      1:27:30 2:54:30.7 41  24       Female 40-49         
137   389 Renee Rich            F      1:27:07 2:55:43.8 31  24       Female 30-39         
138   417 Kathryn Heriot        F      1:24:47 2:56:17.0 39  25       Female 30-39         
139   370 Dawn Holleman         F      1:23:34 2:59:18.2 54  6        Female 50-59         
140   514 Ronald Gerber         M      1:27:08 3:02:35.9 32  16       Male 30-39           
141   474 Ronnie Luck           M      1:30:24 3:03:26.7 52  20       Male 50-59           
142   558 Sharon Abee           F      1:29:51 3:07:05.8 47  25       Female 40-49         
143   467 Greg McGrath          M      1:32:15 3:07:11.9 67  9        Male 60-69           
144   413 Martina Brooks        F      1:25:50 3:07:14.8 48  26       Female 40-49         
145   415 Janell Willard        F      1:25:58 3:07:23.0 45  27       Female 40-49         
146   410 Paula Lyles           F      1:29:09 3:07:41.7 40  28       Female 40-49         
147   392 Andrea Ropko          F      1:34:46 3:08:33.4 43  29       Female 40-49         
148   513 Trent Walker          M      1:34:37 3:08:52.9 43  22       Male 40-49           
149   411 Kathy Clark           F      1:27:08 3:09:06.3 42  30       Female 40-49         
150   575 Merrill Hacker        F      1:32:52 3:09:37.9 46  31       Female 40-49         
151   349 Ann Partel            F      1:33:46 3:10:29.1 66  10       Female 60-69         
152   505 JIM BRANLEY SR        M      1:34:08 3:14:12.7 56  21       Male 50-59           
153   357 Samantha Ziglar       F      1:34:05 3:20:52.7 44  32       Female 40-49         
154   525 Michael Flynn         M      1:30:27 3:22:00.6 46  23       Male 40-49           
155   485 Ron Bruffey           M      1:33:52 3:22:17.6 66  10       Male 60-69           
156   353 L. Gannon             F      1:39:54 3:32:27.9 9   3        Female 19 & Under    
157   404 Caitlyn King          F      1:37:20 3:33:04.0 25  9        Female 20-29         
158   562 Amrit Arora           M      1:37:09 3:34:26.0 19  1        Male 19 & Under      
159   327 Gloria Nolen          F      1:44:05 3:36:04.0 67  11       Female 60-69         
160   434 Christopher DeIeso    M      1:46:48 3:39:35.5 34  17       Male 30-39           
161   420 Lizzie Windsor        F      1:47:25 3:40:18.8 47  33       Female 40-49         
162   559 Beth Vonnegut         F      1:38:38 3:43:59.5 59  7        Female 50-59         
163   521 Harwinder Dhillon     M      1:55:01 3:59:32.4 56  22       Male 50-59           
164   542 Raj Arora             M      1:55:05 3:59:33.3 52  23       Male 50-59           
165   314 Bobbie Smythe         F      1:54:43 4:00:46.5 65  12       Female 60-69         
166   375 Angie Matthews        F      1:54:46 4:00:48.4 37  26       Female 30-39         
167   571 Max Reed              M      1:46:02 4:02:02.2 55  24       Male 50-59           
168   557 Meaghan Cool          F      1:52:49 4:14:16.4 37  27       Female 30-39         
169   539 Zachary Levine        M      2:10:22 4:47:25.0 32  18       Male 30-39           
170   563 Ashish Arora          M      2:56:21 6:03:09.9 22  4        Male 20-29           


Female 19 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Annecy Daggett   312 17  42      F                    
2     Emmaline Daggett 313 15  90      F                    
3     L. Gannon        353 9   156     F                    


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Olivia Menden    406 23  19      F                    
2     Jennifer Neville 554 27  26      F                    
3     Autumn Bailey    360 26  57      F                    
4     Nadia Mata       564 28  61      F                    
5     Laura Hedlund    565 29  62      F                    


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michelle Hazelton  352 33  16      F                    
2     Danielle Crockford 356 35  17      F                    
3     Tiffany Bjornstad  335 39  31      F                    
4     Ashley Sumner      555 30  32      F                    
5     Kristin Gabor      354 31  34      F                    


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lucy Nottingham 336 48  21      F                    
2     Ana Reutinger   359 44  28      F                    
3     Andrea Lynch    578 49  37      F                    
4     Amy Cernava     546 49  41      F                    
5     Dena Harris     364 46  43      F                    


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Heather Hugosson 347 53  30      F                    
2     Laurie Olson     332 52  39      F                    
3     Ann McGibbon     573 54  83      F                    
4     Cynthia Daggett  311 56  99      F                    
5     Susan Lydon      382 51  122     F                    


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
8     Teresa Roberts 319 60  98      F                    
9     Celia Mitchell 343 60  116     F                    
10    Ann Partel     349 66  151     F                    
11    Gloria Nolen   327 67  159     F                    
12    Bobbie Smythe  314 65  165     F                    


Female Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Molly Nunn       393 33  5       F                    
2     Kristi Hunter    340 34  9       F                    
3     Bailey Reutinger 396 13  11      F                    


Male 19 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Amrit Arora 562 19  158     M                    


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     James Nance        568 27  15      M                    
2     Andrew Houseknecht 455 29  50      M                    
3     Spencer Boone      553 26  81      M                    
4     Ashish Arora       563 22  170     M                    


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Walmsley    426 36  4       M                    
2     Robert Youtz     518 38  6       M                    
3     Brian Murphy     498 36  7       M                    
4     Robert Moore     429 30  14      M                    
5     Jonathan Pittman 522 37  23      M                    


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Paul Sherman   431 47  8       M                    
2     Vladimir Banas 516 47  12      M                    
3     John M. Thomas 472 46  20      M                    
4     Lupe Luna      572 46  24      M                    
5     Brian Soper    483 48  27      M                    


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jerry Thompson 462 52  10      M                    
2     Joey Slate     580 50  13      M                    
3     Robert Booze   549 52  18      M                    
4     Robert Cole    531 55  25      M                    
5     Bob Graziano   529 53  45      M                    


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Eric Redding     567 60  22      M                    
2     Wayne Atwood     469 67  56      M                    
3     Benjamin Zachary 493 60  60      M                    
4     John Reilly      519 63  69      M                    
5     Keith Holleman   435 60  74      M                    


Male Top 3 Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Chad Crockford 461 35  1       M                    
2     Caleb Masland  428 35  2       M                    
3     Ryan Mills     444 34  3       M                    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.