Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Chip      Division Division            Team Name                   
                                                             Time      Place                                                    
===== === ================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ======== =================== =========================== 
1     10  Joshua Sutterfield 45:02   45:13   45:52   44:16   3:00:23.9 1        Open Men            Night Club TC               
2     23  Sydney Gilstrap    51:06   45:25   54:04   43:30   3:14:05.3 1        Open Coed           Somebody Call 911           
3     9   Alex Wall          46:27   53:13   50:38   48:26   3:18:44.5 2        Open Men            ND Alumni                   
4     19  Ashley Neff        47:45   53:09   49:48   48:10   3:18:52.5 2        Open Coed           Main Street Milers          
5     8   Bob Severs         52:57   57:22   52:33   50:34   3:33:25.7 3        Open Coed           Just One Vegan              
6     7   Danny Schwippert   52:01   52:43   53:42   56:30   3:34:56.8 3        Open Men            Dictator Pacing Team        
7     11  Nathan Newsome     57:34   55:25   58:02   49:21   3:40:21.1 4        Open Men            Old Titans                  
8     34  Joey Noto          56:38   57:50   1:00:20 58:56   3:53:44.2 1        Masters Men         Foolish Velocity            
9     35  Robert Jones       56:23   1:01:41 1:01:27 54:39   3:54:09.2 2        Masters Men         Suave & Sophisticated       
10    36  Cheryl Todd        1:05:00 1:02:10 1:12:31 52:21   4:12:02.0 1        Masters Coed        4-pack of Frozen Buns       
11    3   Morgan Dethman     1:04:04 57:21   59:52   1:10:48 4:12:04.9 1        Open Female         DARTlings                   
12    17  Terrey Hatcher     1:08:21 1:17:08 56:20   51:05   4:12:54.2 5        Open Men            Hold my Beer and watch this 
13    38  David Fain         1:05:24 2:09:37 0:00    1:01:46 4:16:47.0 3        Masters Men         Wheel Ride for Beer         
14    33  Chris Bettis       1:07:29 1:10:10 51:45   1:08:20 4:17:44.1 4        Masters Men         Chris Bettis                
15    14  Susan Schroeder    1:17:36 1:08:46 53:58   58:22   4:18:42.0 4        Open Coed           Another Huntersville team   
16    12  Chris Matteo       1:00:39 1:10:41 56:26   1:15:46 4:23:31.1 6        Open Men            We Thought You Said Rum     
17    29  Cindy Baggett      1:00:22 1:15:14 1:07:30 1:00:43 4:23:49.5 5        Open Coed           VO 2 Tired for This         
18    20  Elizabeth Pagano   1:07:27 1:17:16 1:05:37 1:00:45 4:31:04.2 6        Open Coed           Nipples That Cut Diamonds   
19    24  Kay Sanborn        1:17:38 1:00:31 1:00:07 1:14:05 4:32:20.6 7        Open Coed           Team Huntersville           
20    13  Chris Wilkerson    1:09:00 1:07:45 1:12:06 1:04:32 4:33:21.9 7        Open Men            Welty's Got New Shoes       
21    37  Lisa Saunders      1:04:26 1:11:24 1:14:53 1:08:20 4:39:02.9 1        Grandmasters Female LOL We're Grandmasters      
22    30  Vanessa Picciano   1:10:26 1:11:00 1:11:29 1:07:39 4:40:33.8 8        Open Coed           WOODED WARRIORS             
23    27  Trish Beatty       1:25:12 1:05:24 57:41   1:15:56 4:44:13.7 9        Open Coed           The Frozen Shoulders        
24    5   Cara Arena         1:23:26 1:24:05 1:29:46 1:28:23 5:45:39.3 2        Open Female         HPPR's Slow and Steady      
25    2   Maryann Smith      1:45:17 1:38:23 1:33:45 1:35:39 6:33:03.9 3        Open Female         Chapel Herders              
26    31  Kelly Pollock      1:33:50 1:36:50 1:44:15 1:41:39 6:36:34.1 10       Open Coed           Worst Pace Scenario         


Grandmasters Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lisa Saunders 37      21                           


Masters Coed
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Cheryl Todd 36      10                           


Masters Men
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Joey Noto    34      8                            
2     Robert Jones 35      9                            
3     David Fain   38      13                           
4     Chris Bettis 33      14                           


Open Coed
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sydney Gilstrap 23      2                            
2     Ashley Neff     19      4                            
3     Bob Severs      8       5                            
4     Susan Schroeder 14      15                           
5     Cindy Baggett   29      17                           


Open Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Morgan Dethman 3       11                           
2     Cara Arena     5       24                           
3     Maryann Smith  2       25                           


Open Men
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Joshua Sutterfield 10      1                            
2     Alex Wall          9       3                            
3     Danny Schwippert   7       6                            
4     Nathan Newsome     11      7                            
5     Terrey Hatcher     17      12                           

Embed Code