The 10th Annual Run the Res 5K/10K

Sun April 14, 2019 Fostoria, OH US 44830 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                               Time    Time              Place                   
===== ================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     Jake Leonard      M      43:25   43:23   7:00  29  1        Overall Male   
2     Nicki Renske      F      44:53   44:50   7:14  39  1        Overall Female 
3     Scott Wise        M      45:05   45:04   7:16  44  2        Overall Male   
                                                         1        Master Male    
4     Emily Musson      F      45:22   45:18   7:19  20  2        Overall Female 
                                                         1        F2029          
5     Daniel Campbell   M      46:40   46:39   7:31  53  3        Overall Male   
                                                         2        Master Male    
                                                         1        M5059          
6     Sarah Rail        F      47:28   47:26   7:39  22  3        Overall Female 
                                                         2        F2029          
7     Omar Delarosa     M      47:34   47:34   7:40  35  4        Overall Male   
                                                         1        M3039          
8     Gina Warnke       F      48:08   48:07   7:45  44  4        Overall Female 
                                                         1        Master Female  
9     Jalen Heidelburg  M      50:34   50:29   8:09  25  5        Overall Male   
                                                         1        M2029          
10    Aaron Weidner     M      50:53   50:50   8:12  38  6        Overall Male   
                                                         2        M3039          
11    Derek Rall        M      52:35   52:33   8:28  53  7        Overall Male   
                                                         3        Master Male    
                                                         2        M5059          
12    Mark Renske       M      53:44   53:40   8:39  39  8        Overall Male   
                                                         3        M3039          
13    Lee Holderman     M      54:26   54:19   8:46  22  9        Overall Male   
                                                         2        M2029          
14    Alexis Heiser     F      54:47   54:43   8:49  36  5        Overall Female 
                                                         1        F3039          
15    Amy Musson        F      57:08   57:02   9:12  47  6        Overall Female 
                                                         2        Master Female  
                                                         1        F4049          
16    Tracy Courtney    F      57:08   57:03   9:12  43  7        Overall Female 
                                                         3        Master Female  
                                                         2        F4049          
17    Heather Schuld    F      59:26   59:15   9:34  40  8        Overall Female 
                                                         4        Master Female  
                                                         3        F4049          
18    Erin Boonie       F      59:33   59:23   9:35  37  9        Overall Female 
                                                         2        F3039          
19    Heather Nye       F      1:01:24 1:01:16 9:53  32  10       Overall Female 
                                                         3        F3039          
20    Hailey Kreinbrink F      1:02:26 1:02:19 10:03 21  11       Overall Female 
                                                         3        F2029          
21    Tracy Scalfaro    F      1:04:30 1:04:21 10:23 36  12       Overall Female 
                                                         4        F3039          
22    Alisha Goshe      F      1:07:21 1:07:10 10:51 30  13       Overall Female 
                                                         5        F3039          
23    Sherry Yaple      F      1:08:08 1:07:57 10:58 41  14       Overall Female 
                                                         5        Master Female  
                                                         4        F4049          
24    Mark Kleinhaas    M      1:14:38 1:14:23 12:01 55  10       Overall Male   
                                                         4        Master Male    
                                                         3        M5059          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jake Leonard     29  1                43:25 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nicki Renske     39  2                44:53 


Master Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Scott Wise     44  3                45:05 


Master Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gina Warnke     44  8                48:08 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jalen Heidelburg     25  9                50:34 
2     Lee Holderman        22  13               54:26 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Emily Musson          20  4                45:22   
2     Sarah Rail            22  6                47:28   
3     Hailey Kreinbrink     21  20               1:02:26 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Omar Delarosa     35  7                47:34 
2     Aaron Weidner     38  10               50:53 
3     Mark Renske       39  12               53:44 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Alexis Heiser      36  14               54:47   
2     Erin Boonie        37  18               59:33   
3     Heather Nye        32  19               1:01:24 
4     Tracy Scalfaro     36  21               1:04:30 
5     Alisha Goshe       30  22               1:07:21 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amy Musson         47  15               57:08   
2     Tracy Courtney     43  16               57:08   
3     Heather Schuld     40  17               59:26   
4     Sherry Yaple       41  23               1:08:08 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Campbell     53  5                46:40   
2     Derek Rall          53  11               52:35   
3     Mark Kleinhaas      55  24               1:14:38 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.