The 10th Annual Run the Res 5K/10K

Sun April 14, 2019 Fostoria, OH US 44830 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       Div/Tot Sex/Tot 
                                    Time    Time              Place                                   
===== ==== ================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== ======= ======= 
1     1514 Jake Leonard      M      43:06   43:06   6:57  30  1        Overall Male   1/7     1/17    
2     1530 Nicki Renske      F      44:48   44:44   7:13  40  1        Overall Female 1/5     1/13    
3     1518 Todd Oates        M      45:25   45:23   7:19  51  2        Overall Male   1/6     2/17    
                                                              1        Master Male                    
4     1528 Scott Wise        M      45:40   45:38   7:21  45  3        Overall Male   1/2     3/17    
                                                              2        Master Male                    
                                                              1        M4049                          
5     1538 Chris Aspell      M      46:42   46:39   7:31  16  4        Overall Male   1/1     4/17    
                                                              1        M1019                          
6     1502 Daniel Campbell   M      48:03   48:02   7:44  54  5        Overall Male   2/6     5/17    
                                                              3        Master Male                    
                                                              1        M5059                          
7     1526 Lee Vitte         M      48:18   48:17   7:47  34  6        Overall Male   2/7     6/17    
                                                              1        M3039                          
8     1536 Mike Skidmore     M      48:37   48:35   7:50  40  8        Overall Male   2/2     7/17    
                                                              4        Master Male                    
                                                              2        M4049                          
9     1540 Drew Bauman       M      48:36   48:35   7:50  33  7        Overall Male   3/7     8/17    
                                                              2        M3039                          
10    1501 Jon Baker         M      48:42   48:38   7:51  59  9        Overall Male   3/6     9/17    
                                                              5        Master Male                    
                                                              2        M5059                          
11    1537 Gina Warnke       F      50:26   50:25   8:07  45  2        Overall Female 2/5     2/13    
                                                              1        Master Female                  
12    1535 Derek Miser       M      51:01   50:55   8:13  31  10       Overall Male   4/7     10/17   
                                                              3        M3039                          
13    1505 Mitch Dawson      M      51:25   51:23   8:17  32  11       Overall Male   5/7     11/17   
                                                              4        M3039                          
14    1509 Kristi Hoeft      F      51:30   51:27   8:18  44  3        Overall Female 3/5     3/13    
                                                              2        Master Female                  
                                                              1        F4049                          
15    1520 Derek Rall        M      51:53   51:48   8:21  54  12       Overall Male   4/6     12/17   
                                                              6        Master Male                    
                                                              3        M5059                          
16    1522 Kirk Ridenour     M      52:11   52:07   8:24  30  13       Overall Male   6/7     13/17   
                                                              5        M3039                          
17    1532 Aaron Weidner     M      52:18   52:12   8:25  39  14       Overall Male   7/7     14/17   
                                                              6        M3039                          
18    1539 Bill Alford       M      52:25   52:23   8:27  64  15       Overall Male   1/1     15/17   
                                                              7        Master Male                    
                                                              1        M6064                          
19    1515 Bailey McCabe     F      52:56   52:50   8:31  21  4        Overall Female 1/2     4/13    
                                                              1        F2029                          
20    1529 Mark Ziegman      M      54:11   54:03   8:44  57  16       Overall Male   5/6     16/17   
                                                              8        Master Male                    
                                                              4        M5059                          
21    1516 William McCabe    M      55:24   55:18   8:55  50  17       Overall Male   6/6     17/17   
                                                              9        Master Male                    
                                                              5        M5059                          
22    1510 Maryann Holderman F      56:53   56:47   9:10  50  5        Overall Female 1/1     5/13    
                                                              3        Master Female                  
                                                              1        F5059                          
23    1513 Breanne Krenisky  F      57:55   57:50   9:20  39  6        Overall Female 1/4     6/13    
                                                              1        F3039                          
24    1511 Lacey Jordan      F      58:02   57:53   9:21  32  7        Overall Female 2/4     7/13    
                                                              2        F3039                          
25    1503 Leah Cooper       F      59:19   59:08   9:33  32  8        Overall Female 3/4     8/13    
                                                              3        F3039                          
26    1527 Cari Weidner      F      59:27   59:17   9:34  40  9        Overall Female 4/5     9/13    
                                                              4        Master Female                  
                                                              2        F4049                          
27    1517 Kendra Nelson     F      1:00:38 1:00:31 9:46  29  10       Overall Female 2/2     10/13   
                                                              2        F2029                          
28    1534 Sherry Youple     F      1:02:35 1:02:27 10:05 42  11       Overall Female 5/5     11/13   
                                                              5        Master Female                  
                                                              3        F4049                          
29    1512 Christie Kapelka  F      1:04:49 1:04:46 10:26 39  12       Overall Female 4/4     12/13   
                                                              4        F3039                          
30    1525 R. St.Pierre      F      1:10:54 1:10:45 11:25 10  13       Overall Female 1/1     13/13   
                                                              1        F1019                          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jake Leonard 1514 30  1                43:06 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nicki Renske 1530 40  2                44:48 


Master Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Todd Oates 1518 51  3                45:25 


Master Female
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gina Warnke 1537 45  11               50:26 


Male 10-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Chris Aspell 1538 16  5                46:42 


Female 10-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     R. St.Pierre 1525 10  30               1:10:54 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Bailey McCabe 1515 21  19               52:56   
2     Kendra Nelson 1517 29  27               1:00:38 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lee Vitte     1526 34  7                48:18 
2     Drew Bauman   1540 33  9                48:36 
3     Derek Miser   1535 31  12               51:01 
4     Mitch Dawson  1505 32  13               51:25 
5     Kirk Ridenour 1522 30  16               52:11 
6     Aaron Weidner 1532 39  17               52:18 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Breanne Krenisky 1513 39  23               57:55   
2     Lacey Jordan     1511 32  24               58:02   
3     Leah Cooper      1503 32  25               59:19   
4     Christie Kapelka 1512 39  29               1:04:49 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Scott Wise    1528 45  4                45:40 
2     Mike Skidmore 1536 40  8                48:37 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kristi Hoeft  1509 44  14               51:30   
2     Cari Weidner  1527 40  26               59:27   
3     Sherry Youple 1534 42  28               1:02:35 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Campbell 1502 54  6                48:03 
2     Jon Baker       1501 59  10               48:42 
3     Derek Rall      1520 54  15               51:53 
4     Mark Ziegman    1529 57  20               54:11 
5     William McCabe  1516 50  21               55:24 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Maryann Holderman 1510 50  22               56:53 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bill Alford 1539 64  18               52:25 

Embed Code