Be the LIGHT 5K 2019

Tue January 1, 2019 Gahanna, OH US 43230 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Results URL                                                         
                                                                       Time              Percentage                                                                     
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== =================================================================== 
      1639 Konan Stephens        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      18:11   5:51  41  75.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1639 
      1704 Anonymous Participant F      Westerville      OH    US      21:34   6:57  39  69.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1704 
      1708 Carrie Cliffel        F      Columbus         OH    US      21:59   7:05  31  67.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1708 
      1709 Eric Cliffel          M      Columbus         OH    US      22:44   7:20  34  58.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1709 
      1715 Mike Ogg              M      Thornville       OH    US      23:45   7:39  47  60.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1715 
      1617 Herb Hatch            M      Pickerington     OH    US      24:11   7:48  41  57.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1617 
      1642 Christopher Wedebrook M      Columbus         OH    US      24:18   7:50  43  57.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1642 
      1691 Tesia Ricker          F      Pickerington     OH    US      24:28   7:53  38  61.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1691 
      1631 Eric Parrish          M      Pickerington     OH    US      24:29   7:53  42  56.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1631 
      1689 Angie Pennington      F      Newark           OH    US      24:58   8:03  38  60.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1689 
      1628 Terry McKittrick      M      Lancaster        OH    US      26:00   8:23  53  58.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1628 
      1629 Michael Mohler        M                                     26:02   8:23  29  49.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1629 
      1679 Kristin Martin        F      Canal Winchester OH    US      26:05   8:24  33  56.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1679 
      1697 Shelly Stephens       F      Lockbourne       OH    US      26:15   8:28  50  62.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1697 
      1699 Brandy Swisher        F      Pickerington     OH    US      26:16   8:28  39  57.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1699 
      1656 Rachael Davis         F      Lancaster        OH    US      26:20   8:29  30  56.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1656 
      1690 Kate Richardson       F      Columbus         OH    US      26:42   8:36  28  55.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1690 
      1605 Darwin Carey          M      Columbus         OH    US      27:05   8:44  32  48.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1605 
      1637 I. Ricker             M      Pickerington     OH    US      27:29   8:51  9   59.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1637 
      1716 Dick Reese            M      Zanesville       OH    US      27:42   8:56  59  57.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1716 
      1603 Anonymous Participant M      Pickerington     OH    US      27:48   8:58  50  53.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1603 
      1619 Corbin Huffman        M      Newark           OH    US      28:36   9:13  33  45.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1619 
      1604 Tyler Burch           M      Pickerington     OH    US      28:43   9:15  23  45.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1604 
      1688 Mary Partington       F      Blacklick        OH    US      28:57   9:20  34  51.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1688 
      1606 Paul Colbert          M      Fairview         TX    US      29:18   9:27  34  45.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1606 
      1607 Micah Colbert         M      Columbus         OH    US      29:19   9:27  14  46.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1607 
      1684 Autumn Mollett        F      Columbus         OH    US      29:45   9:35  35  50.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1684 
      1613 Anthony Farley        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      29:51   9:37  36  44.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1613 
      1667 Sarah Haddix          F      Fairview         TX    US      30:02   9:41  33  49.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1667 
      1696 Keri Stephens         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      30:16   9:45  40  50.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1696 
      1710 A. Eisel              M      Columbus         OH    US      30:18   9:46  12  47.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1710 
      1698 Sarah Sutton          F      Columbus         OH    US      30:33   9:51  34  48.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1698 
      1635 Kirk Richardson       M      Columbus         OH    US      30:40   9:53  29  42.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1635 
      1678 Paula Lott            F      Pickerington     OH    US      30:51   9:57  51  54.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1678 
      1675 Rebecca Lantto        F      Columbus         OH    US      30:58   9:59  33  47.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1675 
      1660 Jessica Espasandin    F      Gahanna          OH    US      31:06   10:01 36  47.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1660 
      1621 Keith Jones           M      Pickerington     OH    US      31:22   10:07 37  42.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1621 
      1719 G. Kelly              M                                     31:45   10:14 12  45.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1719 
      1673 Andrea Kelly          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      31:52   10:16 43  48.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1673 
      1625 Chris Martin          M      Canal Winchester OH    US      31:52   10:16 32  41.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1625 
      1671 Kara Hurley           F      Columbus         OH    US      32:21   10:26 36  46.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1671 
      1703 Tami White            F      Canal Winchester OH    US      32:25   10:27 48  49.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1703 
      1663 Miriam Ford           F      Pickerington     OH    US      32:30   10:29 39  46.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1663 
      1706 Amber Winnestaffer    F      Pickerington     OH    US      32:31   10:29 28  45.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1706 
      1665 Sally Haddix          F      Warsaw           KY    US      33:37   10:50 57  53.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1665 
      1633 Alex Pennington       M      Newark           OH    US      33:39   10:51 13  41.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1633 
      1612 Stephen Fair          M      Canal Winchester OH    US      34:08   11:00 41  40.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1612 
      1632 Kyle Parrish          M      Blacklick        OH    US      34:29   11:07 40  39.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1632 
      1677 Kelly LeFever         F      Columbus         OH    US      34:36   11:09 28  42.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1677 
      1695 Ronda Smith           F      Zanesville       OH    US      34:44   11:12 34  42.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1695 
      1662 Valerie Flewellen     F      Columbus         OH    US      34:56   11:16 53  48.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1662 
      1674 Juli Kitsmiller       F      Blacklick        OH    US      35:00   11:17 39  43.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1674 
      1620 William Hurley        M      Columbus         OH    US      35:47   11:32 38  37.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1620 
      1614 Daniel Ferguson       M      Senecaville      OH    US      36:38   11:49 61  43.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1614 
      1615 Zachary Ferguson      M      Senecaville      OH    US      36:39   11:49 23  35.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1615 
      1618 Terry Haugen          M      Pataskala        OH    US      37:08   11:58 45  38.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1618 
      1701 Lindsey Thomas        F      Grove City       OH    US      37:59   12:15 27  38.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1701 
      1702 Missy Waddle          F      Grove City       OH    US      37:59   12:15 35  39.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1702 
      1601 Gary Adam             M      Pickerington     OH    US      38:22   12:22 53  39.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1601 
      1659 Brandi Downs          F      Lancaster        OH    US      38:46   12:30 33  38.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1659 
      1652 Melanie Colbert       F      Columbus         OH    US      38:47   12:30 37  38.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1652 
      1622 Chris Kurz            M      Pickerington     OH    US      39:23   12:42 32  33.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1622 
      1650 Alyssa Boehmer        F      Canal Winchester OH    US      39:25   12:42 23  37.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1650 
      1670 Sarah Huffman         F      Newark           OH    US      39:35   12:46 34  37.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1670 
      1654 Christina Croghan     F      Canal Winchester OH    US      39:44   12:49 29  37.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1654 
      1624 Tyler Lape            M      Pickerington     OH    US      39:59   12:53 13  35.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1624 
      1687 Samantha Parrish      F      Pickerington     OH    US      40:27   13:02 35  36.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1687 
      1692 E. Ricker             F      Pickerington     OH    US      40:27   13:02 6   49.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1692 
      1636 William Ricker        M      Pickerington     OH    US      40:31   13:04 37  33.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1636 
      1707 Christan Carr         F      westerville      OH    US      42:59   13:51 28  34.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1707 
      1623 Alex Lape             M      Pickerington     OH    US      43:00   13:52 52  34.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1623 
      1676 Sherry Lape           F      Pickerington     OH    US      43:00   13:52 47  37.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1676 
      1658 Shanda DeLong         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      44:31   14:21 37  33.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1658 
      1640 Todd Taylor           M      Bloomville       OH    US      44:31   14:21 18  29.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1640 
      1611 Aaron DeLong          M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      44:44   14:25 36  29.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1611 
      1714 Tim Eisel             M      Columbus         OH    US      45:15   14:35 46  31.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1714 
      1711 Cindy Eisel           F      Columbus         OH    US      45:32   14:41 45  34.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1711 
      1713 Justin Eisel          M      Columbus         OH    US      45:33   14:41 17  28.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1713 
      1717 Tammy Smith           F      Columbus         OH    US      45:37   14:42 49  35.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1717 
      1712 Elisabeth Eisel       F      Columbus         OH    US      45:40   14:43 15  34.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1712 
      1616 Russell Frederick     M      Pickerington     OH    US      48:30   15:38 41  28.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1616 
      1664 A. Frederick          F      Pickerington     OH    US      48:30   15:38 8   38.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1664 
      1645 Laura Adam            F      Pickerington     OH    US      49:41   16:01 47  32.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1645 
      1646 H. Adam               F      Pickerington     OH    US      49:41   16:01 10  35.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1646 
      1655 Marillyn Damelio      F      Columbus         OH    US      50:17   16:13 62  37.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1655 
      1608 Rob Corser            M      Blacklick        OH    US      50:18   16:13 44  28.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1608 
      1653 Erica Corser          F      Blacklick        OH    US      50:34   16:18 37  29.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1653 
      1610 Mark Dellinger        M      Pickerington     OH    US      55:54   18:01 53  27.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1610 
      1657 Becky Dellinger       F      Pickerington     OH    US      55:54   18:01 53  30.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1657 
      1683 Kimberlee McMullen    F      Delaware         OH    US      1:01:43 19:54 43  25.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1683 
      1609 Tony Damelio          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:42 20:32 62  25.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/XtXL#1609 

Embed Code