Be the LIGHT 5K 2019

Tue January 1, 2019 Gahanna, OH US 43230 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Age Age        Country Results URL                                                              Event    Field 4 Field 5 Field 6 
                                                                       Time        Percentage                                                                                                                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======= ======================================================================== ======== ======= ======= ======= 
      216  Konan Stephens        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      17:48   42  78.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17133446 Run/Walk                         
      182  Sam Mikula            F      Columbus         OH    US      18:19   17  81.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10728439 Run/Walk                         
      125  Noah Denorme          M      Galena           OH    US      21:07   15  63.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16479416 Run/Walk                         
      145  Nate Hoffman          M      Canal Winchester OH    US      21:14   13  66.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14580804 Run/Walk                         
      1723 Ryne Witt             M      Middleville      MI    US      21:45   32  60.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14630990 Run/Walk                         
      193  James Phelan          M      Pickerington     OH    US      22:01   51  67.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U3690361  Run/Walk                         
      250  Andrea Gonzalez       F      Hilliard         OH    US      22:21   35  66.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17216129 Run/Walk                         
      240  M. Clay               F      Gahanna          OH    US      22:26   12  73.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17210632 Run/Walk                         
      241  John Clay             M      Gahanna          OH    US      22:27   47  64.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U12005522 Run/Walk                         
      242  Hannah Kitsmiller     F      Baltimore        OH    US      23:12   15  66.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17210666 Run/Walk                         
      197  Kelli Rittman         F      Pickerington     OH    US      23:13   32  63.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17184179 Run/Walk                         
      189  Michael Ogg           M      Thornville       OH    US      23:14   48  62.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17136414 Run/Walk                         
      114  Aaron Castle          M      Pickerington     OH    US      23:19   31  56.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16434277 Run/Walk                         
      181  Scott Meyer           M      New Albany       OH    US      23:19   23  55.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U5232038  Run/Walk                         
      156  Suzanne Ketcham       F                                     23:29   56  75.3                                                                                                                         
      155  Gavin Kelly           M      Canal Winchester OH    US      23:40   13  59.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U11273113 Run/Walk                         
      1737 K. Stephens                                                 23:58   12                                                                                                                               
      227  Adam Todd             M      Pickerington     OH    US      24:10   38  55.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4048429  Run/Walk                         
      163  Tracey Larick         F      Columbus         OH    US      24:23   44  63.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U9624493  Run/Walk                         
      129  Jacqueline Drenning   F      Columbus         OH    US      25:25   33  58.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10441520 Run/Walk                         
      194  Dick Reese            M      Zanesville       OH    US      25:26   60  62.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U5059065  Run/Walk                         
      221  Brandy Swisher        F      Pickerington     OH    US      25:31   40  59.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U5640710  Run/Walk                         
      161  Leah Kuhn             F      Pataskala        OH    US      25:32   18  58.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17192105 Run/Walk                         
      169  Meaghan McKenna       F      Alexandria       VA    US      25:44   22  57.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U9997431  Run/Walk                         
      243  Anna Guillozet        F      Westerville      OH    US      25:50   30  57.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15552215 Run/Walk                         
      1731 George Brown          M      New Albany       OH    US      26:07   27  49.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14541085 Run/Walk                         
      235  Oscar Wu              M      Columbus         OH    US      26:08   28  49.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16999859 Run/Walk                         
      200  Samantha Romine       F      Lancaster        OH    US      26:10   26  56.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16805539 Run/Walk                         
      220  Ethan Strohacker      M      Columbus         OH    US      26:14   13  53.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17197138 Run/Walk                         
      179  Brandon Meuse         M      Columbus         OH    US      26:26   32  49.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17197136 Run/Walk                         
      180  Sarah Meuse           F      Columbus         OH    US      26:26   33  56.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17197137 Run/Walk                         
      146  Holly Jean Hummel     F      Pickerington     OH    US      26:33   35  56.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16780159 Run/Walk                         
      248  Makenzie Wiesman      F      Columbus         OH    US      26:50   21  55.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16372163 Run/Walk                         
      249  Mike Dinwiddie        M      Columbus         OH    US      26:52   34  49.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16372162 Run/Walk                         
      215  Shelly Stephens       F      Lockbourne       OH    US      27:02   51  61.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4718464  Run/Walk                         
      209  Hannah Smilges        F      Powell           OH    US      27:17   16  55.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U6819778  Run/Walk                         
      223  E. Tedrick            F      Blacklick        OH    US      27:43   11  61.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14225465 Run/Walk                         
      121  T. Davis              M      Columbus         OH    US      28:01   10  55.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17071123 Run/Walk                         
      151  Tiffany Jensen        F      Carroll          OH    US      28:14   29  52.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17191603 Run/Walk                         
      150  Jon Jensen            M      Carroll          OH    US      28:15   31  46.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17191604 Run/Walk                         
      228  Missy Waddle          F      Grove City       OH    US      28:33   36  52.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4673568  Run/Walk                         
      154  Andrea Kelly          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      28:40   44  54.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10817130 Run/Walk                         
      196  Kevin Richer          M      Pickerington     OH    US      28:56   16  45.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14840466 Run/Walk                         
      112  Donella Brown         F      Waldo            OH    US      29:19   34  50.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17070129 Run/Walk                         
      190  Tammie Osler          F      Pickerington     OH    US      29:28   42  52.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U13194229 Run/Walk                         
      172  Ellyse McKenzie       F      Lancaster        OH    US      29:32   19  50.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17049633 Run/Walk                         
      225  Cameron Thacker       M      Pickerington     OH    US      29:34   20  43.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17108190 Run/Walk                         
      192  Stacy Petty           F      Canal Winchester OH    US      30:09   33  49.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4729683  Run/Walk                         
      218  Anonymous Participant M      Columbus         OH    US      30:26   49  48.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10444174 Run/Walk                         
      217  Margaret Stevens      F      Columbus         OH    US      30:27   45  51.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15560341 Run/Walk                         
      116  Missy Craddock        F      Columbus         OH    US      30:55   40  49.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15457801 Run/Walk                         
      144  Keith Hoffman         M      Canal Winchester OH    US      31:02   48  46.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14359269 Run/Walk                         
      1733 Christine Paxton      F      Junction City    OH    US      31:19   34  47.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U5595626  Run/Walk                         
      224  David Terrell         M      Gahanna          OH    US      31:22   64  52.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U9983337  Run/Walk                         
      1732 Lorena Couch          F      Columbus         OH    US      31:48   23  46.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17221695 Run/Walk                         
      164  Paula Lott            F      Pickerington     OH    US      31:56   52  52.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10111172 Run/Walk                         
      184  Dena Miller           F      Heath            OH    US      32:11   37  46.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17187931 Run/Walk                         
      185  Joshua Miller         M      Heath            OH    US      32:12   46  44.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17187932 Run/Walk                         
      1740 Homer Wisecap         M                                     32:17   24  40.2                                                                                                                         
      1739 Cheri Honnerlaw       F                                     32:20   49  50.6                                                                                                                         
      226  AnhThu Thai           F      Columbus         OH    US      32:22   26  45.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U13299683 Run/Walk                         
      232  Ruth Wohrer           F      Lancaster        OH    US      32:47   54  52.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4521967  Run/Walk                         
      245  Mackenzie Martin      F      Columbus         OH    US      32:48   21  45.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17214981 Run/Walk                         
      246  Julie Martin          F      Columbus         OH    US      32:48   51  50.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17214983 Run/Walk                         
      165  Lauren Lustri         F      Columbus         OH    US      32:55   23  44.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16932116 Run/Walk                         
      171  Chris McKenzie        M      Lancaster        OH    US      33:15   44  42.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17049630 Run/Walk                         
      213  Zachary Spangler      M      Carroll          OH    US      33:16   21  39.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17157147 Run/Walk                         
      101  Gary Adam             M      Pickerington     OH    US      33:27   54  45.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16493859 Run/Walk                         
      1743 Lauren Todd           F                                     33:33   13  48.0                                                                                                                         
      104  Chris Baker           M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      33:36   42  41.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16483981 Run/Walk                         
      140  G. Garver             M      Columbus         OH    US      33:46   7   54.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15587214 Run/Walk                         
      174  Lauren McKenzie       F      Lancaster        OH    US      33:49   22  43.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17049631 Run/Walk                         
      148  Kara Hurley           F      Columbus         OH    US      34:05   37  43.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10925955 Run/Walk                         
      133  Heather Edwards       F      Commercial Point OH    US      34:06   34  43.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17197084 Run/Walk                         
      134  Mark Edwards          M      Commercial Point OH    US      34:06   33  38.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17197085 Run/Walk                         
      139  C. Garver             F      Columbus         OH    US      34:31   8   53.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15587213 Run/Walk                         
      138  Chad Garver           M      Columbus         OH    US      34:34   44  40.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U13480332 Run/Walk                         
      231  Courtney Williams     F      Westerville      OH    US      34:38   44  45.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14302554 Run/Walk                         
      115  Paul Cooper           M      Waldo            OH    US      35:08   35  37.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17070130 Run/Walk                         
      111  Kara Broene           F      Columbus         OH    US      35:11   22  42.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16591162 Run/Walk                         
      124  Rachel Day            F      Gahanna          OH    US      35:26   27  41.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17134268 Run/Walk                         
      122  Sarah Day Day         F      Novi             MI    US      35:27   29  41.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17134752 Run/Walk                         
      123  Marcy Day             F      Gahanna          OH    US      35:31   59  51.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17134267 Run/Walk                         
      119  E. Davis              F      Lancaster        OH    US      35:40   6   56.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17129491 Run/Walk                         
      201  Kayla Rupp            F      Columbus         OH    US      35:51   25  41.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17079275 Run/Walk                         
      120  Rachael Davis         F      Lancaster        OH    US      35:52   31  41.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10738816 Run/Walk                         
      205  Michael Salvagno      M      Cardington       OH    US      36:45   59  43.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15638608 Run/Walk                         
      1736 K. Stephens           F                                     36:48   11  45.9                                                                                                                         
      118  I. Darfus             M      Lancaster        OH    US      36:49   9   44.2       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17129493 Run/Walk                         
      214  Shalyn Steinbeck      F      Hilliard         OH    US      36:49   36  40.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17074638 Run/Walk                         
      236  Heather Zananiri      F      Pickerington     OH    US      37:10   40  40.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4270520  Run/Walk                         
      237  Yousef Zananiri       M      Pickerington     OH    US      37:11   40  36.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17193174 Run/Walk                         
      229  Tami White            F      Canal Winchester OH    US      37:15   49  43.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4910388  Run/Walk                         
      222  Ann-Marie Tedrick     F      Blacklick        OH    US      37:51   45  41.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10187646 Run/Walk                         
      203  Wesley Ryan           M      Columbus         OH    US      38:40   40  35.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4098141  Run/Walk                         
      1730 Karen Braddock        F      Katy                           39:01   45  40.3       AO      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15006330 Run/Walk                         
      1738 Bree Honnerlaw        F                                     39:04   21  37.8                                                                                                                         
      1741 Brittany Honnerlaw    F                                     39:04   23  37.8                                                                                                                         
      1729 Dawn Becker           F      Pickerington     OH    US      39:17   45  40.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17222378 Run/Walk                         
      202  Carrie Ryan           F      Columbus         OH    US      39:20   40  38.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4098142  Run/Walk                         
      147  S. Hurley             F      Columbus         OH    US      40:15   12  41.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17188680 Run/Walk                         
      149  William Hurley        M      Columbus         OH    US      40:15   39  33.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10925956 Run/Walk                         
      108  Amy Barrows           F      Bluffton         OH    US      41:27   43  37.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17067889 Run/Walk                         
      183  Tricia Mikula         F      Columbus         OH    US      41:54   48  38.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U3517698  Run/Walk                         
      211  Joshlyn Sok           F      Grove City       OH    US      42:01   19  35.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17085803 Run/Walk                         
      1742 Andrew Larkin         M                                     42:01   20  30.9                                                                                                                         
      247  Faith Dixon           F      Groveport        OH    US      42:04   39  35.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17215628 Run/Walk                         
      153  Sam Johnson           M      Lancaster        OH    US      42:40   20  30.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15187057 Run/Walk                         
      195  Rebecca Rhodes        F      Columbus         OH    US      43:27   17  34.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17136651 Run/Walk                         
      234  Kate Worster          F      Columbus         OH    US      43:28   16  35.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17136827 Run/Walk                         
      212  Pete Sorgini          M      Columbus         OH    US      43:36   41  31.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17074650 Run/Walk                         
      141  Michelle Garver       F      Columbus         OH    US      44:14   43  35.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U13477618 Run/Walk                         
      244  Sean Martin           M      Columbus         OH    US      44:16   51  33.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17214982 Run/Walk                         
      113  Tabitha Carpenter     F      Columbus         OH    US      44:19   34  33.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4036957  Run/Walk                         
      142  Courtney Gilkison     F      Melbourne        KY    US      44:19   27  33.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17041360 Run/Walk                         
      167  Elizabeth Maple       F      Bremen           OH    US      44:32   49  36.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U2762297  Run/Walk                         
      137  Cindy Fourman         F      Lancaster        OH    US      44:35   59  41.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U4451809  Run/Walk                         
      173  Jennifer McKenzie     F      Lancaster        OH    US      45:00   45  34.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17049629 Run/Walk                         
      158  Carolyn Konicki       F      Westerville      OH    US      45:19   43  34.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U12529607 Run/Walk                         
      160  M. Konicki            F      Westerville      OH    US      45:21   11  37.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U12529608 Run/Walk                         
      208  Kate Shires           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      45:41   26  32.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15292246 Run/Walk                         
      105  Kristie Baker         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      47:23   39  31.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U10059629 Run/Walk                         
      106  T. Baker              M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      47:23   6   41.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16483982 Run/Walk                         
      188  Heather Nufrio        F      Groveport        OH    US      47:44   35  31.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16823734 Run/Walk                         
      130  E. Duncan             F      Powell           OH    US      47:45   9   37.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14304582 Run/Walk                         
      131  Emilie Duncan         F      Powell           OH    US      47:45   40  31.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14304581 Run/Walk                         
      157  Ben Konicki           M      Westerville      OH    US      48:16   13  29.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16325758 Run/Walk                         
      159  Matt Konicki          M      Westerville      OH    US      48:16   48  30.1       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16325757 Run/Walk                         
      177  Jerry McLaughlin      M      Orient           OH    US      49:29   48  29.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17162946 Run/Walk                         
      178  L. McLaughlin         M      Orient           OH    US      49:29   8   34.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17162947 Run/Walk                         
      198  John Robbins          M      Malta            OH    US      50:27   57  30.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17190525 Run/Walk                         
      199  Leslie Robbins        F      Malta            OH    US      50:27   46  31.4       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17190526 Run/Walk                         
      117  Melinda Cremeans      F      Pataskala        OH    US      52:11   43  29.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16777498 Run/Walk                         
      207  Mary Beth Shea        F      New Albany       OH    US      52:11   43  29.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U3361758  Run/Walk                         
      176  Elaine McLaughlin     F      Orient           OH    US      52:17   44  29.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17162945 Run/Walk                         
      219  Troy Stiffler         M      Cardington       OH    US      52:41   44  26.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17188635 Run/Walk                         
      168  Carrie Mccammon       F      Cardington       OH    US      52:42   40  28.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17188634 Run/Walk                         
      1724 David Myers           M      Centerburg       OH    US      53:01   52  28.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17219299 Run/Walk                         
      1734 Kendra Tilton         F      Gahanna          OH    US      53:01   20  27.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17222763 Run/Walk                         
      143  Heather Hamilton      F      Columbus         OH    US      53:37   46  29.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U14548157 Run/Walk                         
      210  Mariellen Smith       F      Centerburg       OH    US      53:46   55  32.5       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17190915 Run/Walk                         
      1735 Vicky Tilton          F      Gahanna          OH    US      53:46   53  31.8       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17222762 Run/Walk                         
      107  Maysha Barmore        F      New Albany       OH    US      55:00   44  28.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U15525074 Run/Walk                         
      152  Jamie Johnson         F      Beaverton        OR    US      56:45   28  26.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17136646 Run/Walk                         
      170  Alexis McKenzie       F      Lancaster        OH    US      56:49   20  26.0       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17049632 Run/Walk                         
      127  Miriam Diehl          F      Lancaster        OH    US      57:19   60  32.3       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17129492 Run/Walk                         
      103  Laura Adam            F      Pickerington     OH    US      58:36   48  27.6       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16494033 Run/Walk                         
      128  Anna Douglass         F      Lancaster        OH    US      58:36   39  25.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U16939247 Run/Walk                         
      186  Patrick Mullen        M      Sunbury          OH    US      1:02:38 52  23.9       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17170111 Run/Walk                         
      187  Regina Mullen         F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:02:39 43  24.7       US      https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/25944/IndividualResult/NYYN#U17170112 Run/Walk                         

Embed Code