YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City     State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                         
                                                                   Time     Time               Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================= 
1     436  Tillman Bartholomew       M                             6:30.22  6:30.22  6:30                 1        M 0-99   Hawthorne Elementary              
2     448  Silas Walton              M      Billings MT    US      6:41.55  6:41.55  6:41                 2        M 0-99   Highland School                   
3     732  Owen Reynolds             M                             6:44.90  6:44.90  6:44                 3        M 0-99   Red Lodge                         
4     361  Degen Nelson              M                             6:44.94  6:44.94  6:44                 4        M 0-99   Columbus                          
5     41   M. Brosseau               M      Billings MT    US      6:45.52  6:45.52  6:45  9   77.5       5        M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
6     711  Harper Doucette           M                             6:46.06  6:46.06  6:46                 6        M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
7     1002 Tristan Valdic            M                             6:54.61  6:54.61  6:54                 7        M 0-99   Boulder                           
8     896  Casey Rah                 M                             7:03.73  7:03.73  7:03                 8        M 0-99   St Francis                        
9     150  Adam Landrie              M                             7:08.51  7:08.51  7:08                 9        M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
10    470  Anderson Mcniven          M                             7:09.86  7:09.86  7:09                 10       M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
11    897  Matthew Rah               M                             7:10.05  7:10.05  7:10                 11       M 0-99   St Francis                        
12    887  Cody Hofer                M                             7:11.00  7:11.00  7:11                 12       M 0-99   St Francis                        
13    363  James Stensland-plymale   M                             7:17.07  7:17.07  7:17                 13       M 0-99   Columbus                          
14    960  Daniel Salinas De La Rosa M                             7:20.88  7:20.88  7:20                 14       M 0-99   Washington                        
15    228  Jaxen Walter              M                             7:21.04  7:21.04  7:21                 15       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
16    225  Cash Rice                 M      Billings MT    US      7:24.86  7:24.86  7:24                 16       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
17    359  Michael Courts            M                             7:25.21  7:25.21  7:25                 17       M 0-99   Columbus                          
18    970  William Millard           M                             7:25.48  7:25.48  7:25                 18       M 0-99   Boulder                           
19    483  Riley Meyer               M                             7:26.71  7:26.71  7:26                 19       M 0-99   Independent School                
20    435  Reid Bartholomew          M                             7:27.25  7:27.25  7:27                 20       M 0-99   Hawthorne Elementary              
21    97   Ben Howells               M                             7:28.99  7:28.99  7:28                 21       M 0-99   Bench School                      
22    360  Dane Cross                M                             7:30.36  7:30.36  7:30                 22       M 0-99   Columbus                          
23    595  Tegan Bowen               M                             7:31.60  7:31.60  7:31                 23       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
24    95   Elijah Elijah High Hawk   M                             7:31.69  7:31.69  7:31                 24       M 0-99   Bench School                      
25    885  C. Bland                  M      Billings MT    US      7:32.69  7:32.69  7:32  8   73.2       25       M 0-99   St Francis                        
26    149  Lucas Keith               M      Billings MT    US      7:36.74  7:36.74  7:36                 26       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
27    710  Landon De Leon            M                             7:36.83  7:36.83  7:36                 27       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
28    153  Logan Williams            M                             7:38.35  7:38.35  7:38                 28       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
29    916  Kellan Mcclintock         M                             7:38.35  7:38.35  7:38                 29       M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
30    71   Landon Jefferson          M                             7:39.30  7:39.30  7:39                 30       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
31    151  Keaton Miller             M      Billings MT    US      7:39.82  7:39.82  7:39                 31       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
32    625  Beau Erickson             M                             7:42.39  7:42.39  7:42                 32       M 0-99   Miles Avenue School               
33    975  Trek Egan                 M                             7:42.49  7:42.49  7:42                 33       M 0-99   Poly Drive                        
34    709  C. Conver                 M      Billings MT    US      7:43.03  7:43.03  7:43  8   71.6       34       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
35    144  Landon Breen              M                             7:43.08  7:43.08  7:43                 35       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
36    321  Trevor Walter             M                             7:43.84  7:43.84  7:43                 36       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
37    646  Peyton Harms              M      Billings MT    US      7:44.10  7:44.10  7:44                 37       M 0-99   Newman School                     
38    291  Antonio Gonzulez          M                             7:44.21  7:44.21  7:44                 38       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
39    471  Logan Stansberry          M                             7:44.73  7:44.73  7:44                 39       M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
40    147  Quinn Jurovich            M                             7:44.77  7:44.77  7:44                 40       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
41    224  Drew Mcdowell             M                             7:44.83  7:44.83  7:44                 41       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
42    96   Dkane Grant               M                             7:45.02  7:45.02  7:45                 42       M 0-99   Bench School                      
43    597  Keyan Hernandez           M                             7:45.31  7:45.31  7:45                 43       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
44    320  Colt Gust                 M                             7:45.58  7:45.58  7:45                 44       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
45    391  Ashton Spoonemore         M      Billings MT    US      7:46.15  7:46.15  7:46                 45       M 0-99   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           
46    984  Nate Houston              M                             7:49.78  7:49.78  7:49                 46       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
47    20   Christopher Paterson      M                             7:50.71  7:50.71  7:50                 47       M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
48    218  Lake Gilman               M                             7:52.12  7:52.12  7:52                 48       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
49    484  Isaac Moore               M                             7:52.19  7:52.19  7:52                 49       M 0-99   Independent School                
50    945  Aiden Zeiler              M      Billings MT    US      7:55.88  7:55.88  7:55                 50       M 0-99   Washington School                 
51    946  Jonas Zeiler              M      Billings MT    US      7:55.95  7:55.95  7:55                 51       M 0-99   Washington School                 
52    893  Jack Milroy               M                             7:56.05  7:56.05  7:56                 52       M 0-99   St Francis                        
53    148  Ethan Kautz               M                             7:56.16  7:56.16  7:56                 53       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
54    216  Devin Blaschak            M                             7:57.03  7:57.03  7:57                 54       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
55    43   Noah Longenecker          M                             7:58.02  7:58.02  7:58                 55       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
56    297  Alex Steppe               M                             7:59.43  7:59.43  7:59                 56       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
57    99   Anthony Williams          M                             7:59.87  7:59.87  7:59                 57       M 0-99   Bench School                      
58    717  Benjamin Pederson         M                             8:02.65  8:02.65  8:02                 58       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
59    628  Anthony Schacht           M                             8:03.33  8:03.33  8:03                 59       M 0-99   Morin School                      
60    600  Braden Zimmer             M                             8:03.83  8:03.83  8:03                 60       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
61    889  Sam Jagodzinski           M                             8:03.88  8:03.88  8:03                 61       M 0-99   St Francis                        
62    493  Brody Gebhardt            M                             8:05.12  8:05.12  8:05                 62       M 0-99   Joliet School                     
63    888  Hank Jagodzinski          M                             8:07.31  8:07.31  8:07                 63       M 0-99   St Francis                        
64    742  Joshua Goudy              M                             8:08.38  8:08.38  8:08                 64       M 0-99   Rose Park School                  
65    399  Connor Allen              M                             8:09.75  8:09.75  8:09                 65       M 0-99   Elder Grove Elementary            
66    501  A. Molm                   M      Laurel   MT    US      8:09.87  8:09.87  8:09  9   64.1       66       M 0-99   Laurel                            
67    502  N. Molm                   M      Laurel   MT    US      8:10.67  8:10.67  8:10  9   64.0       67       M 0-99   Laurel                            
68    295  Khoen Parker              M                             8:10.96  8:10.96  8:10                 68       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
69    441  Alexander Brown           M                             8:12.21  8:12.21  8:12                 69       M 0-99   Highland School                   
70    719  Boone Roan                M                             8:13.80  8:13.80  8:13                 70       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
71    675  Junior Madrid             M                             8:14.45  8:14.45  8:14                 71       M 0-99   Orchard School                    
72    294  Gavin Morrison            M                             8:15.21  8:15.21  8:15                 72       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
73    286  Maddax Charles            M                             8:15.75  8:15.75  8:15                 73       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
74    226  Greyson Vonlangen         M                             8:20.26  8:20.26  8:20                 74       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
75    843  C. Mccann                 M      Billings MT    US      8:21.79  8:21.79  8:21  9   62.6       75       M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
76    285  Connor Banderob           M                             8:21.98  8:21.98  8:21                 76       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
77    300  Sheldon Wetzel            M                             8:22.37  8:22.37  8:22                 77       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
78    792  Brandon Azure             M                             8:22.38  8:22.38  8:22                 78       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
79    443  Carter Jones              M                             8:26.08  8:26.08  8:26                 79       M 0-99   Highland School                   
80    684  Noah Kluth                M                             8:26.58  8:26.58  8:26                 80       M 0-99   Park City School                  
81    570  Evan Otoole               M                             8:27.16  8:27.16  8:27                 81       M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
82    424  Hunter Gleason            M                             8:27.59  8:27.59  8:27                 82       M 0-99   Fromberg School                   
83    72   Ty Wheeler                M                             8:28.80  8:28.80  8:28                 83       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
84    671  Kaden Bourne              M                             8:29.02  8:29.02  8:29                 84       M 0-99   Orchard School                    
85    442  Jackson Harrington        M                             8:30.37  8:30.37  8:30                 85       M 0-99   Highland School                   
86    40   Aidan Benton              M                             8:30.68  8:30.68  8:30                 86       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
87    716  Nicholas Koch             M                             8:30.94  8:30.94  8:30                 87       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
88    574  Evan Simonsen             M                             8:31.35  8:31.35  8:31                 88       M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
89    713  Keatin Hertz              M      Billings MT    US      8:32.04  8:32.04  8:32                 89       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
90    802  Matthew Meachum           M                             8:33.22  8:33.22  8:33                 90       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
91    715  Brendan Koch              M                             8:33.23  8:33.23  8:33                 91       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
92    718  Blake Rice                M      Billings MT    US      8:34.76  8:34.76  8:34                 92       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
93    898  Sam Reinker               M                             8:36.09  8:36.09  8:36                 93       M 0-99   St Francis                        
94    941  Yandel Rivera             M                             8:37.17  8:37.17  8:37                 94       M 0-99   Washington School                 
95    223  Nathan Loss               M                             8:37.76  8:37.76  8:37                 95       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
96    98   Ashdon Post               M                             8:40.39  8:40.39  8:40                 96       M 0-99   Bench School                      
97    890  Russell Johnson           M                             8:40.92  8:40.92  8:40                 97       M 0-99   St Francis                        
98    390  Craig Dye                 M                             8:41.32  8:41.32  8:41                 98       M 0-99   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           
99    380  Scottie Black Eagle       M                             8:42.51  8:42.51  8:42                 99       M 0-99   Crow Agency Public School         
100   895  John Pender               M                             8:43.39  8:43.39  8:43                 100      M 0-99   St Francis                        
101   364  E. Vesbach                M      Columbus MT    US      8:43.50  8:43.50  8:43  9   60.0       101      M 0-99   Columbus                          
102   152  Adam Rupsis               M                             8:44.22  8:44.22  8:44                 102      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
103   892  Ethan Miller              M                             8:44.29  8:44.29  8:44                 103      M 0-99   St Francis                        
104   440  Harrison Banderob         M                             8:44.67  8:44.67  8:44                 104      M 0-99   Highland School                   
105   720  Will Wetzel               M                             8:48.13  8:48.13  8:48                 105      M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
106   42   Liam Heenan               M                             8:48.56  8:48.56  8:48                 106      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
107   692  Jordan Berg               M                             8:49.14  8:49.14  8:49                 107      M 0-99   Pioneer School                    
108   143  Felipe Armendariz         M                             8:50.82  8:50.82  8:50                 108      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
109   884  Daniel Apostol            M                             8:51.94  8:51.94  8:51                 109      M 0-99   St Francis                        
110   16   Kameron Bellamy           M                             8:52.42  8:52.42  8:52                 110      M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
111   680  Donavan Jr Mcdowell       M                             8:53.26  8:53.26  8:53                 111      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
112   382  Guthrie Deputy            M                             8:53.62  8:53.62  8:53                 112      M 0-99   Crow Agency Public School         
113   39   Chance Abbey              M                             8:54.60  8:54.60  8:54                 113      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
114   613  Michael Bergin            M                             8:55.30  8:55.30  8:55                 114      M 0-99   Melstone                          
115   559  George Bentler            M                             8:56.31  8:56.31  8:56                 115      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
116   797  Braydon Daniel            M                             8:57.44  8:57.44  8:57                 116      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
117   572  Preston Picard            M                             8:57.83  8:57.83  8:57                 117      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
118   575  Owen Sneddon              M                             8:58.13  8:58.13  8:58                 118      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
119   714  Caleb Hunter              M                             8:58.29  8:58.29  8:58                 119      M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
120   794  Calvin Brass              M      Billings MT    US      8:59.24  8:59.24  8:59                 120      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
121   985  Stephen Christensen       M                             8:59.36  8:59.36  8:59                 121      M 0-99   Boulder                           
122   1000 Logan Walker              M                             9:01.99  9:01.99  9:01                 122      M 0-99   Boulder                           
123   560  Parker Boulet             M                             9:02.02  9:02.02  9:02                 123      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
124   612  James Bergin              M                             9:02.44  9:02.44  9:02                 124      M 0-99   Melstone                          
125   573  Silas Selvig              M                             9:03.66  9:03.66  9:03                 125      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
126   562  Dylan Clark               M                             9:07.31  9:07.31  9:07                 126      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
127   674  Marquis Johnson           M                             9:07.38  9:07.38  9:07                 127      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
128   296  Skylar Schuman            M                             9:08.45  9:08.45  9:08                 128      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
129   567  Jedidiah Groves           M                             9:12.33  9:12.33  9:12                 129      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
130   971  Ira Wright                M                             9:12.39  9:12.39  9:12                 130      M 0-99   Bitterroot                        
131   806  Brock Williams            M      Laurel   MT    US      9:12.57  9:12.57  9:12  36  46.6       131      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
132   803  Isaia Mercado             M                             9:12.99  9:12.99  9:12                 132      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
133   287  Isiah Delgado             M                             9:13.32  9:13.32  9:13                 133      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
134   482  Taylor Brady              M                             9:13.83  9:13.83  9:13                 134      M 0-99   Independent School                
135   288  Gabe Detterrera           M                             9:13.89  9:13.89  9:13                 135      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
136   563  Simon Douglas             M                             9:14.12  9:14.12  9:14                 136      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
137   677  Nickolas Martin           M      Billings MT    US      9:15.36  9:15.36  9:15                 137      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
138   298  E. Sundstrom              M      Billings MT    US      9:15.76  9:15.76  9:15  6   68.3       138      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
139   569  Ryan Lamere               M                             9:17.08  9:17.08  9:17                 139      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
140   676  Ezeekial Mann             M                             9:18.57  9:18.57  9:18                 140      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
141   362  Ethan Short               M                             9:18.67  9:18.67  9:18                 141      M 0-99   Columbus                          
142   319  Caleb Cowen               M                             9:19.87  9:19.87  9:19                 142      M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
143   795  Devon Chamberlain         M                             9:20.62  9:20.62  9:20                 143      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
144   804  Kyeler Smith              M                             9:22.52  9:22.52  9:22                 144      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
145   841  Bailey Coolahan           M                             9:25.25  9:25.25  9:25                 145      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
146   844  Julian Munn               M                             9:28.14  9:28.14  9:28                 146      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
147   798  Anthony Green             M                             9:29.02  9:29.02  9:29                 147      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
148   44   Liam Mccaughey            M                             9:40.89  9:40.89  9:40                 148      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
149   561  Logan Burgess             M                             9:43.17  9:43.17  9:43                 149      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
150   566  Xavier Gaston             M                             9:46.53  9:46.53  9:46                 150      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
151   290  Ax Firman                 M                             9:48.97  9:48.97  9:48                 151      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
152   679  Dominic Mcdowell          M                             9:49.19  9:49.19  9:49                 152      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
153   358  Tobin Copper              M                             9:49.62  9:49.62  9:49                 153      M 0-99   Columbus                          
154   571  Owen Otoole               M                             9:50.84  9:50.84  9:50                 154      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
155   383  Wiley Rides Horse         M                             9:51.08  9:51.08  9:51                 155      M 0-99   Crow Agency Public School         
156   596  Maclaine Burckley         M                             9:54.82  9:54.82  9:54                 156      M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
157   535  Thad Dykes                M                             9:56.88  9:56.88  9:56                 157      M 0-99   Lockwood                          
158   599  Jaron Pinter              M                             9:56.92  9:56.92  9:56                 158      M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
159   227  Wyatt Vonlangen           M                             9:57.64  9:57.64  9:57                 159      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
160   681  Preston Roberson          M      Billings MT    US      10:02.87 10:02.87 10:02                160      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
161   221  G. Kosnar                 M      Billings MT    US      10:07.44 10:07.44 10:07 6   62.5       161      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
162   492  Keith Frank               M                             10:08.55 10:08.55 10:08                162      M 0-99   Joliet School                     
163   17   Garrett Crooks            M                             10:10.46 10:10.46 10:10                163      M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
164   1009 Beau Dringman             M                             10:12.34 10:12.34 10:12                164      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
165   915  Garrett Kaye              M                             10:15.99 10:15.99 10:15                165      M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
166   800  Preston Herzog            M                             10:17.30 10:17.30 10:17                166      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
167   173  Nathaniel Burke           M                             10:17.64 10:17.64 10:17                167      M 0-99   Blue Creek School                 
168   1006 Russell Newman            M                             10:19.59 10:19.59 10:19                168      M 0-99   Meadowlark                        
169   845  Mike Sandelin             M                             10:22.05 10:22.05 10:22                169      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
170   222  Jordin Lorentz            M      Billings MT    US      10:25.93 10:25.93 10:25                170      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
171   790  Logan Alexander           M                             10:28.32 10:28.32 10:28                171      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
172   146  H. Hauge                  M      Billings MT    US      10:29.88 10:29.88 10:29 9   49.9       172      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
173   598  Tucker Keith              M                             10:32.55 10:32.55 10:32                173      M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
174   796  Teagan Christianson       M                             10:33.33 10:33.33 10:33                174      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
175   293  Ronin Le                  M                             10:36.29 10:36.29 10:36                175      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
176   142  Shayl Anderson            M                             10:37.92 10:37.92 10:37                176      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
177   917  James-jeffrey Stewart     M                             10:38.69 10:38.69 10:38                177      M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
178   1007 Diego Rios Gomez          M                             10:43.48 10:43.48 10:43                178      M 0-99   Neuman                            
179   801  Trenton Lamb              M                             10:44.93 10:44.93 10:44                179      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
180   842  Chase Ferguson            M                             10:49.97 10:49.97 10:49                180      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
181   942  Angelo Selva              M                             10:56.95 10:56.95 10:56                181      M 0-99   Washington School                 
182   564  River Eashappie           M                             10:57.53 10:57.53 10:57                182      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
183   940  Landen Martinez           M                             11:01.88 11:01.88 11:01                183      M 0-99   Washington School                 
184   18   Gage Hiott                M                             11:02.52 11:02.52 11:02                184      M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
185   891  Aden Michael              M                             11:12.97 11:12.97 11:12                185      M 0-99   St Francis                        
186   229  Jacob Warburton           M                             11:31.49 11:31.49 11:31                186      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
187   292  James Koch                M                             11:38.62 11:38.62 11:38                187      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
188   299  Shye Tlustosch            M                             11:38.75 11:38.75 11:38                188      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
189   894  Aidan Molloy              M                             11:42.20 11:42.20 11:42                189      M 0-99   St Francis                        
190   447  Joseph Salman             M                             11:46.80 11:46.80 11:46                190      M 0-99   Highland School                   
191   446  Jonathon Salman           M                             11:47.46 11:47.46 11:47                191      M 0-99   Highland School                   
192   944  Logan Simenson            M                             11:47.83 11:47.83 11:47                192      M 0-99   Washington School                 
193   145  Aidan Dahlquist           M                             11:49.31 11:49.31 11:49                193      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
194   565  Noah French               M                             11:52.61 11:52.61 11:52                194      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
195   943  Benito Selva              M                             11:56.05 11:56.05 11:56                195      M 0-99   Washington School                 
196   793  Leo Barnet                M                             12:01.13 12:01.13 12:01                196      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
197   678  Victor Martinez           M                             12:04.39 12:04.39 12:04                197      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
198   647  Anotnio Luna              M                             12:04.92 12:04.92 12:04                198      M 0-99   Newman School                     
199   289  Charlie Duffy             M                             12:07.63 12:07.63 12:07                199      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
200   805  Dayne Toney               M                             12:12.45 12:12.45 12:12                200      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
201   648  Zachariah Phelps          M      Billings MT    US      12:13.30 12:13.30 12:13                201      M 0-99   Newman School                     
202   670  Cloud Bear Dont Walk      M                             12:21.98 12:21.98 12:21                202      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
203   162  Damien Norris             M                             12:24.20 12:24.20 12:24                203      M 0-99   Billings Educational Academy      
204   425  Tatum Strong              M                             12:28.36 12:28.36 12:28                204      M 0-99   Fromberg School                   
205   799  Devin Hauber              M                             12:29.48 12:29.48 12:29                205      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
206   728  Taner Morse               M                             12:33.60 12:33.60 12:33                206      M 0-99   Ponderosa School                  
207   673  Jessie Fry                M                             12:39.21 12:39.21 12:39                207      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
208   983  Jacy Tow                  M                             12:40.09 12:40.09 12:40                208      M 0-99   Boulder                           
209   217  Seth Flightner            M                             12:40.41 12:40.41 12:40                209      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
210   939  Jaden Broken Rope         M                             12:42.48 12:42.48 12:42                210      M 0-99   Washington School                 
211   791  Marius Amaral             M                             13:05.46 13:05.46 13:05                211      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
212   886  Jack Gilles               M                             13:10.82 13:10.82 13:10                212      M 0-99   St Francis                        

Embed Code