YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City     State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                         
                                                                 Time     Time               Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================= 
1     1013 Ethan Holloway          M                             6:20.56  6:20.56  6:20                 1        M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
2     156  Apollo Marvin           M                             6:20.96  6:20.96  6:20                 2        M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
3     234  Loren Rogge             M                             6:27.44  6:27.44  6:27                 3        M 0-99   Boulder School                    
4     50   L. Mays                 M      Billings MT    US      6:28.80  6:28.80  6:28  10  77.2       4        M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
5     576  Robby Brown             M                             6:31.70  6:31.70  6:31                 5        M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
6     76   Lane Love               M                             6:36.35  6:36.35  6:36                 6        M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
7     74   Connor Hash             M                             6:45.01  6:45.01  6:45                 7        M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
8     743  Braden Cowger           M                             6:45.13  6:45.13  6:45                 8        M 0-99   Rose Park School                  
9     986  Sinjin McDonald         M                             6:49.95  6:49.95  6:49                 9        M 0-99   Boulder                           
10    813  Frankie Lucero          M                             6:51.40  6:51.40  6:51                 10       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
11    175  Evan Rouane             M                             6:52.35  6:52.35  6:52                 11       M 0-99   Blue Creek School                 
12    75   Gavin Jefferson Iii     M                             6:54.27  6:54.27  6:54                 12       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
13    235  Cooper Tocco            M                             6:56.40  6:56.40  6:56                 13       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
14    337  Jaxon Straus            M                             7:00.50  7:00.50  7:00                 14       M 0-99   Central Heights School            
15    536  Beau Contreraz          M                             7:05.35  7:05.35  7:05                 15       M 0-99   Lockwood                          
16    367  Wyatt Hood              M                             7:06.77  7:06.77  7:06                 16       M 0-99   Columbus                          
17    308  Adrian Foote            M                             7:09.58  7:09.58  7:09                 17       M 0-99   Burlington School                 
18    46   Baylor Boyce            M                             7:10.60  7:10.60  7:10                 18       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
19    810  Jaxson Harris           M                             7:11.68  7:11.68  7:11                 19       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
20    601  Tyler Bowen             M                             7:11.88  7:11.88  7:11                 20       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
21    365  Sean Culbertson         M                             7:12.32  7:12.32  7:12                 21       M 0-99   Columbus                          
22    167  Cade Kinghorn           M                             7:12.54  7:12.54  7:12                 22       M 0-99   Bitterroot School                 
23    400  Jace Buchanan           M                             7:16.68  7:16.68  7:16                 23       M 0-99   Elder Grove Elementary            
24    488  Rance Remme             M                             7:18.66  7:18.66  7:18                 24       M 0-99   Independent School                
25    626  Ayden Blevins           M                             7:20.97  7:20.97  7:20                 25       M 0-99   Miles Avenue School               
26    48   M. Fogelsong            M      Billings MT    US      7:21.99  7:21.99  7:21  11  65.2       26       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
27    474  Gage Mcniven            M                             7:26.22  7:26.22  7:26                 27       M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
28    231  Elijah Bryan            M                             7:29.17  7:29.17  7:29                 28       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
29    368  Austin Rightmier        M                             7:30.33  7:30.33  7:30                 29       M 0-99   Columbus                          
30    651  Andrew Gregor           M      Billings MT    US      7:32.31  7:32.31  7:32                 30       M 0-99   Newman School                     
31    682  Demarcus Johnson        M                             7:32.76  7:32.76  7:32                 31       M 0-99   Orchard School                    
32    100  Kailua Fatupaito        M                             7:33.15  7:33.15  7:33                 32       M 0-99   Bench School                      
33    723  North Sanderson         M                             7:34.90  7:34.90  7:34                 33       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
34    903  Jack Quandt             M                             7:35.77  7:35.77  7:35                 34       M 0-99   St Francis                        
35    721  Harrison Brucker        M      Billings MT    US      7:36.26  7:36.26  7:36                 35       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
36    900  Andrew Gutierrez        M                             7:37.06  7:37.06  7:37                 36       M 0-99   St Francis                        
37    47   Carson Bruyere          M                             7:37.10  7:37.10  7:37                 37       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
38    77   Meredith Marsh          M      Billings MT    US      7:37.41  7:37.41  7:37                 38       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
39    604  Duncan Herring          M                             7:38.35  7:38.35  7:38                 39       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
40    603  Stecher Hefty           M                             7:39.31  7:39.31  7:39                 40       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
41    816  Oscar Torres            M                             7:41.91  7:41.91  7:41                 41       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
42    473  Wylee Lindeen           M                             7:41.94  7:41.94  7:41                 42       M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
43    602  K. Combs                M      Billings MT    US      7:42.83  7:42.83  7:42  10  64.8       43       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
44    236  Jacob Trainor           M                             7:46.54  7:46.54  7:46                 44       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
45    998  Joe Gertile             M                             7:46.63  7:46.63  7:46                 45       M 0-99   St. Francis                       
46    176  Jake Woog               M                             7:48.44  7:48.44  7:48                 46       M 0-99   Blue Creek School                 
47    230  Carson Blaschak         M                             7:49.64  7:49.64  7:49                 47       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
48    815  Ben Tiry                M                             7:49.71  7:49.71  7:49                 48       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
49    411  Owen Hardy              M                             7:50.45  7:50.45  7:50                 49       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
50    157  Tyler Power             M                             7:51.20  7:51.20  7:51                 50       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
51    49   Jerome Fourstar         M                             7:54.81  7:54.81  7:54                 51       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
52    73   Tyler Brunner           M                             7:55.24  7:55.24  7:55                 52       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
53    51   Ben Walker              M                             7:58.87  7:58.87  7:58                 53       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
54    809  B. Barthuly             M      Billings MT    US      8:01.52  8:01.52  8:01  10  62.3       54       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
55    901  Travis Hadley           M                             8:02.12  8:02.12  8:02                 55       M 0-99   St Francis                        
56    487  Ethan Moore             M                             8:04.41  8:04.41  8:04                 56       M 0-99   Independent School                
57    304  Jaiven Parker           M                             8:06.92  8:06.92  8:06                 57       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
58    414  P. Mills                M      Billings MT    US      8:11.16  8:11.16  8:11  10  61.1       58       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
59    649  Nolin Bernhart          M                             8:13.37  8:13.37  8:13                 59       M 0-99   Newman School                     
60    812  Nathan Kojetin          M                             8:15.28  8:15.28  8:15                 60       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
61    413  Luke Mccall             M                             8:16.04  8:16.04  8:16                 61       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
62    232  Timothy Christensen     M                             8:17.24  8:17.24  8:17                 62       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
63    233  Mikai Lee               M                             8:18.16  8:18.16  8:18                 63       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
64    1011 Braden Greeno           M                             8:18.83  8:18.83  8:18                 64       M 0-99   Elysian Elementary                
65    322  Blake Cowen             M                             8:19.95  8:19.95  8:19                 65       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
66    811  Maximus Tiger Johnson   M                             8:20.98  8:20.98  8:20                 66       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
67    21   Zachary Waring          M                             8:23.92  8:23.92  8:23                 67       M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
68    722  Rowan Kelling           M                             8:27.05  8:27.05  8:27                 68       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
69    902  Logan Hughes            M                             8:29.57  8:29.57  8:29                 69       M 0-99   St Francis                        
70    307  Gage Weyrauch           M                             8:44.95  8:44.95  8:44                 70       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
71    579  Damien Satre-hansen     M                             8:55.82  8:55.82  8:55                 71       M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
72    918  Jade Yeager             M                             8:56.11  8:56.11  8:56                 72       M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
73    899  Trafton Ford            M                             8:58.01  8:58.01  8:58                 73       M 0-99   St Francis                        
74    947  Tayshawn Eagle Feathers M                             8:58.33  8:58.33  8:58                 74       M 0-99   Washington School                 
75    814  Isaac Robinson          M                             8:59.79  8:59.79  8:59                 75       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
76    306  Vaughn Sheridan         M      Billings MT    US      9:04.26  9:04.26  9:04                 76       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
77    102  Ashetyn Jones           M                             9:04.81  9:04.81  9:04                 77       M 0-99   Bench School                      
78    808  Henry Ball              M                             9:06.70  9:06.70  9:06                 78       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
79    302  Dominique Kuntz         M                             9:07.85  9:07.85  9:07                 79       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
80    366  Colter Elton            M                             9:20.71  9:20.71  9:20                 80       M 0-99   Columbus                          
81    154  Ethen Bonner            M                             9:23.94  9:23.94  9:23                 81       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
82    605  Jared Weinmeister       M                             9:24.06  9:24.06  9:24                 82       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
83    650  Hunter Doyle            M                             9:39.25  9:39.25  9:39                 83       M 0-99   Newman School                     
84    427  Morgon Webster          M                             9:49.94  9:49.94  9:49                 84       M 0-99   Fromberg School                   
85    412  Ayden Ingraham          M                             9:50.80  9:50.80  9:50                 85       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
86    475  Jeffery Thomas          M                             9:53.20  9:53.20  9:53                 86       M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
87    324  Talen Kind              M                             9:53.77  9:53.77  9:53                 87       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
88    323  Isaiah Harris           M                             10:01.15 10:01.15 10:01                88       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
89    103  Nicholas Jones          M                             10:07.62 10:07.62 10:07                89       M 0-99   Bench School                      
90    155  Aaron Bramhall          M                             10:16.00 10:16.00 10:16                90       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
91    744  E. Hunt                 M      Billings MT    US      10:16.33 10:16.33 10:16 10  48.7       91       M 0-99   Rose Park School                  
92    578  Daesean Mathis          M                             10:20.65 10:20.65 10:20                92       M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
93    577  Ethan Dont Mix          M                             10:34.34 10:34.34 10:34                93       M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
94    301  Caden Kuntz             M                             10:35.15 10:35.15 10:35                94       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
95    807  Nathan Arthur           M                             10:52.07 10:52.07 10:52                95       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
96    614  Paul Bergin             M                             10:54.21 10:54.21 10:54                96       M 0-99   Melstone                          
97    101  Adam Gregory            M                             10:58.91 10:58.91 10:58                97       M 0-99   Bench School                      
98    968  Andre Caster            M                             11:05.86 11:05.86 11:05                98       M 0-99   Boulder                           
99    305  Gavin Scott             M                             11:07.54 11:07.54 11:07                99       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
100   652  Ciiou Speck             M      Billings MT    US      11:14.16 11:14.16 11:14                100      M 0-99   Newman School                     
101   730  Kaleb Morse             M      Molt     MT    US      11:23.90 11:23.90 11:23                101      M 0-99   Ponderosa School                  
102   948  Joseph Schaack          M                             11:47.43 11:47.43 11:47                102      M 0-99   Washington School                 
103   949  Carson Schreier         M                             11:48.51 11:48.51 11:48                103      M 0-99   Washington School                 
104   163  N. Goettel              M      Billings MT    US      11:54.83 11:54.83 11:54 10  42.0       104      M 0-99   Billings Educational Academy      
105   303  Credence Laforge        M                             11:59.42 11:59.42 11:59                105      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 

Embed Code