YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City       State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                         
                                                                  Time     Time               Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================= 
1     237  Blake Almanza          M                               6:06.86  6:06.86  6:06                 1        M 0-99   Boulder School                    
2     241  Colter Kirkland        M                               6:09.11  6:09.11  6:09                 2        M 0-99   Boulder School                    
3     392  Taylor Moore           M                               6:11.24  6:11.24  6:11                 3        M 0-99   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           
4     338  Seth Petsch            M                               6:17.03  6:17.03  6:17                 4        M 0-99   Central Heights School            
5     476  K. Graves              M      Ballantine MT    US      6:20.59  6:20.59  6:20  11  75.7       5        M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
6     393  Will Naughton          M                               6:23.70  6:23.70  6:23                 6        M 0-99   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           
7     1001 Jalen Valdic           M                               6:31.71  6:31.71  6:31                 7        M 0-99   Boulder                           
8     331  Tyler Walter           M                               6:32.45  6:32.45  6:32                 8        M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
9     978  Gabe Hatler            M                               6:32.61  6:32.61  6:32                 9        M 0-99   Will James                        
10    525  Holden Howe            M                               6:34.69  6:34.69  6:34                 10       M 0-99   Lewis And Clark Middle School 6th 
11    826  Brad Thurman           M                               6:40.09  6:40.09  6:40                 11       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
12    905  Christian Ross         M                               6:45.31  6:45.31  6:45                 12       M 0-99   St Francis                        
13    80   Daylon Rinebarger      M                               6:45.44  6:45.44  6:45                 13       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
14    906  Reis Rovig             M                               6:45.99  6:45.99  6:45                 14       M 0-99   St Francis                        
15    958  Joey Loveless          M                               6:54.59  6:54.59  6:54                 15       M 0-99   Will James Middle School          
16    325  Dylan Aberle           M                               6:56.91  6:56.91  6:56                 16       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
17    528  Liam Romei             M      Billings   MT    US      6:58.70  6:58.70  6:58                 17       M 0-99   Lewis And Clark Middle School 6th 
18    79   Kade Love              M                               7:04.09  7:04.09  7:04                 18       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
19    1012 Brayden Butler         M                               7:07.70  7:07.70  7:07                 19       M 0-99   Meadowlark                        
20    653  Coltin Bernhart        M                               7:08.01  7:08.01  7:08                 20       M 0-99   Newman School                     
21    417  Maddox Ruffatto        M                               7:09.11  7:09.11  7:09                 21       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
22    339  Douglas Townsend       M                               7:11.10  7:11.10  7:11                 22       M 0-99   Central Heights School            
23    327  Beau Bergstrom         M                               7:11.89  7:11.89  7:11                 23       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
24    240  Joseph Driscoll        M                               7:12.02  7:12.02  7:12                 24       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
25    369  Chase Anderson         M                               7:13.72  7:13.72  7:13                 25       M 0-99   Columbus                          
26    825  Cadyn Smith            M                               7:15.02  7:15.02  7:15                 26       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
27    328  Ayden Gilbert          M                               7:20.90  7:20.90  7:20                 27       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
28    161  Matthew Lowe           M      Laurel     MT    US      7:21.72  7:21.72  7:21                 28       M 0-99   Billings Christian School         
29    693  J. Berg                M      Billings   MT    US      7:21.99  7:21.99  7:21  12  63.0       29       M 0-99   Pioneer School                    
30    921  A. Meyer               M      Billings   MT    US      7:22.22  7:22.22  7:22  11  65.1       30       M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
31    419  Caden Vannatta         M                               7:23.13  7:23.13  7:23                 31       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
32    242  Zander Trees           M                               7:24.43  7:24.43  7:24                 32       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
33    904  Christian Kay          M      Billings   MT    US      7:28.01  7:28.01  7:28                 33       M 0-99   St Francis                        
34    26   Jake Roberts           M                               7:28.28  7:28.28  7:28                 34       M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
35    964  Jase Van Pelt          M                               7:31.40  7:31.40  7:31                 35       M 0-99   Newman                            
36    746  James Roan             M                               7:31.99  7:31.99  7:31                 36       M 0-99   Rose Park School                  
37    979  Dawson Blakeslee       M                               7:32.05  7:32.05  7:32                 37       M 0-99   Boulder Elementary                
38    177  Dylan Hall             M                               7:33.21  7:33.21  7:33                 38       M 0-99   Blue Creek School                 
39    179  Colton Zubach          M                               7:38.78  7:38.78  7:38                 39       M 0-99   Blue Creek School                 
40    330  Kasey Meier            M                               7:39.60  7:39.60  7:39                 40       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
41    239  Killian Carnahan       M                               7:40.89  7:40.89  7:40                 41       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
42    957  Colby Hotaling         M                               7:42.17  7:42.17  7:42                 42       M 0-99   Will James Middle School          
43    326  N. Berg                M      Billings   MT    US      7:46.96  7:46.96  7:46  11  61.7       43       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
44    243  Cade Wagner            M                               7:49.21  7:49.21  7:49                 44       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
45    823  Tyler Lefevre          M                               7:53.32  7:53.32  7:53                 45       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
46    489  Ethan Sholley          M                               7:55.66  7:55.66  7:55                 46       M 0-99   Independent School                
47    817  Ben Amato              M                               7:56.55  7:56.55  7:56                 47       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
48    238  John Mark Brown        M                               7:57.87  7:57.87  7:57                 48       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
49    956  Brandon Craig          M                               7:58.80  7:58.80  7:58                 49       M 0-99   Will James Middle School          
50    401  Parker Allen           M                               7:59.23  7:59.23  7:59                 50       M 0-99   Elder Grove Elementary            
51    607  Dillon Leger           M                               8:03.33  8:03.33  8:03                 51       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
52    527  P. Riley               M      Billings   MT    US      8:04.05  8:04.05  8:04  11  59.5       52       M 0-99   Lewis And Clark Middle School 6th 
53    416  Calvin George          M                               8:06.65  8:06.65  8:06                 53       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
54    749  Connor Tuss            M                               8:10.12  8:10.12  8:10                 54       M 0-99   Roundup Public Schools            
55    524  Jake Felstet           M                               8:11.92  8:11.92  8:11                 55       M 0-99   Lewis And Clark Middle School 6th 
56    309  Ian Biggins            M                               8:18.65  8:18.65  8:18                 56       M 0-99   Burlington School                 
57    418  Ethan Schubert         M                               8:22.24  8:22.24  8:22                 57       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
58    160  Thomas Rupsis          M                               8:23.14  8:23.14  8:23                 58       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
59    523  Keanu Andres           M                               8:23.29  8:23.29  8:23                 59       M 0-99   Lewis And Clark Middle School 6th 
60    627  Jaxson Brandt          M                               8:34.42  8:34.42  8:34                 60       M 0-99   Miles Avenue School               
61    726  Jack Rentz             M                               8:35.28  8:35.28  8:35                 61       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
62    920  Samuel Mccoy           M                               8:36.14  8:36.14  8:36                 62       M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
63    415  Samuel Digiacomo       M                               8:39.35  8:39.35  8:39                 63       M 0-99   Elysian School                    
64    329  Kody Gust              M                               8:40.00  8:40.00  8:40                 64       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
65    24   Ezra Kirby             M                               8:44.74  8:44.74  8:44                 65       M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
66    606  J. Hauck               M      Billings   MT    US      8:45.47  8:45.47  8:45  12  53.0       66       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
67    244  Wyatt Walker           M                               8:51.74  8:51.74  8:51                 67       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
68    78   Nolan Leonard          M                               8:52.66  8:52.66  8:52                 68       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
69    819  Russell Belless        M                               8:52.93  8:52.93  8:52                 69       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
70    429  Josh Strong            M                               8:55.70  8:55.70  8:55                 70       M 0-99   Fromberg School                   
71    104  Tahuna Fatupaito       M                               8:57.28  8:57.28  8:57                 71       M 0-99   Bench School                      
72    608  Oluseye Emmanue Oshota M                               8:58.43  8:58.43  8:58                 72       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
73    822  Michael Hurt           M                               9:01.11  9:01.11  9:01                 73       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
74    972  Zachary Barnes         M                               9:02.48  9:02.48  9:02                 74       M 0-99   Sandstone                         
75    818  Zach Barnes            M                               9:02.60  9:02.60  9:02                 75       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
76    827  Isaac Walter           M                               9:07.81  9:07.81  9:07                 76       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
77    22   Patrick Crooks         M                               9:13.82  9:13.82  9:13                 77       M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
78    824  Dominic Lucero         M                               9:17.52  9:17.52  9:17                 78       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
79    105  Trevon Post            M                               9:22.63  9:22.63  9:22                 79       M 0-99   Bench School                      
80    159  Angelo Rivera          M      Laurel     MT    US      9:22.80  9:22.80  9:22  49  50.2       80       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
81    81   Micheal Ziegler        M                               9:24.53  9:24.53  9:24                 81       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
82    158  Blake Hardtke          M                               9:35.34  9:35.34  9:35                 82       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
83    495  Rockwood Frank         M                               9:38.26  9:38.26  9:38                 83       M 0-99   Joliet School                     
84    820  Carl Hall              M                               9:45.47  9:45.47  9:45                 84       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
85    23   Kaleb Hammler          M                               10:08.95 10:08.95 10:08                85       M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
86    428  Rylen Gow              M                               10:46.90 10:46.90 10:46                86       M 0-99   Fromberg School                   
87    655  Blake Gregor           M                               11:02.83 11:02.83 11:02                87       M 0-99   Newman School                     
88    654  Nicholas Darling       M                               11:10.61 11:10.61 11:10                88       M 0-99   Newman School                     
89    919  Hans Dover             M                               12:25.70 12:25.70 12:25                89       M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
90    786  Mikieel Mallak         M                               13:07.62 13:07.62 13:07                90       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
91    821  Donovan Hauber         M                               13:09.55 13:09.55 13:09                91       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  

Embed Code