YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place 
                                          Time                                                                 
===== === ======================== ====== ======== ===== === ================================= =============== 
1     401 T. Bartholomew           M      6:24.98  6:24  8   Hawthorne                         1 M Male 0-99   
2     519 R. Brown                 M      6:38.30  6:38  9   Mckinley School                   2 M Male 0-99   
3     45  L. Mays                  M      6:40.97  6:40  9   Arrowhead                         3 M Male 0-99   
4     726 O. Reynolds              M      6:41.14  6:41  8   Red Lodge                         4 M Male 0-99   
5     34  M. Fogelsong             M      6:43.54  6:43  10  Arrowhead                         5 M Male 0-99   
6     950 W. Hood                  M      6:50.61  6:50  9   Columbus                          6 M Male 0-99   
7     396 M. Davies                M      6:50.73  6:50  9   Hardin Middle School              7 M Male 0-99   
8     987 L. Rogge                 M      6:50.74  6:50  9   Boulder School                    8 M Male 0-99   
9     159 E. Rouane                M      6:54.55  6:54  9   Blue Creek School                 9 M Male 0-99   
10    210 T. Vladic                M      6:54.91  6:54  9   Boulder School                    10 M Male 0-99  
11    585 B. Grebe                 M      6:57.47  6:57  10  Melstone                          11 M Male 0-99  
12    195 S. McDonald              M      7:00.64  7:00  10  Boulder School                    12 M Male 0-99  
13    323 S. Culbertson            M      7:04.63  7:04  10  Columbus                          13 M Male 0-99  
14    458 B. Williams              M      7:05.23  7:05  9   Joliet School                     14 M Male 0-99  
15    429 L. Lile                  M      7:09.33  7:09  9   Huntley Project Elementary School 15 M Male 0-99  
16    595 M. Houde                 M      7:09.53  7:09  10  Miles Avenue School               16 M Male 0-99  
17    341 A. Rightmier             M      7:11.12  7:11  10  Columbus                          17 M Male 0-99  
18    229 L. Goldsby               M      7:14.17  7:14  9   Broadwater School                 18 M Male 0-99  
19    430 G. McNiven               M      7:16.49  7:16  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 19 M Male 0-99  
20    806 S. Smith                 M      7:18.44  7:18  9   Sandstone School                  20 M Male 0-99  
21    900 A. Marceau               M      7:21.10  7:21  9   Washington School                 21 M Male 0-99  
22    444 R. Remme                 M      7:22.06  7:22  9   Independent School                22 M Male 0-99  
23    206 C. Tocco                 M      7:23.47  7:23  10  Boulder School                    23 M Male 0-99  
24    993 Enson Kills Pretty Enemy M      7:24.38  7:24      Morin School                      24 M Male 0-99  
25    583 M. Bergin                M      7:26.15  7:26  8   Melstone                          25 M Male 0-99  
26    971 B. Cowger                M      7:27.09  7:27  9   Rose Park School                  26 M Male 0-99  
27    443 C. Paske                 M      7:27.20  7:27  9   Independent School                27 M Male 0-99  
28    524 A. Foote                 M      7:28.58  7:28  9   Mckinley School                   28 M Male 0-99  
29    375 O. Hardy                 M      7:29.03  7:29  10  Elysian School                    29 M Male 0-99  
30    551 T. Bowen                 M      7:30.38  7:30  8   Meadowlark School                 30 M Male 0-99  
31    850 C. Rah                   M      7:30.73  7:30  8   St Francis                        31 M Male 0-99  
32    552 T. Bowen                 M      7:33.76  7:33  9   Meadowlark School                 32 M Male 0-99  
33    315 J. Straus                M      7:34.25  7:34  10  Central Heights School            33 M Male 0-99  
34    174 E. Bryan                 M      7:34.59  7:34  9   Boulder School                    34 M Male 0-99  
35    468 M. Hoppman               M      7:34.87  7:34  9   Laurel                            35 M Male 0-99  
36    196 D. McDowell              M      7:36.55  7:36  9   Boulder School                    36 M Male 0-99  
37    966 T. Christensen           M      7:36.65  7:36  9   Boulder School                    37 M Male 0-99  
38    434 G. Sholley               M      7:38.00  7:38  9   Huntley Project Elementary School 38 M Male 0-99  
39    689 H. Doucette              M      7:38.20  7:38  8   Poly Drive School                 39 M Male 0-99  
40    849 J. Quandt                M      7:38.74  7:38  9   St Francis                        40 M Male 0-99  
41    577 T. Strecker              M      7:38.92  7:38  9   Meadowlark School                 41 M Male 0-99  
42    212 J. Walter                M      7:39.97  7:39  7   Boulder School                    42 M Male 0-99  
43    462 B. Davidson              M      7:43.72  7:43  9   Laurel                            43 M Male 0-99  
44    840 C. Hofer                 M      7:43.92  7:43  9   St Francis                        44 M Male 0-99  
45    124 A. Landrie               M      7:44.67  7:44  8   Big Sky Elementary                45 M Male 0-99  
46    711 N. Sanderson             M      7:45.97  7:45  9   Poly Drive School                 46 M Male 0-99  
47    121 L. Keith                 M      7:49.21  7:49  6   Big Sky Elementary                47 M Male 0-99  
48    51  J. Sears                 M      7:49.97  7:49  8   Arrowhead                         48 M Male 0-99  
49    691 K. Dowd                  M      7:51.06  7:51  9   Poly Drive School                 49 M Male 0-99  
50    37  L. Gunnis                M      7:53.66  7:53  10  Arrowhead                         50 M Male 0-99  
51    852 K. Reas                  M      7:54.81  7:54  9   St Francis                        51 M Male 0-99  
52    98  C. Bray                  M      7:56.43  7:56  9   Big Sky Elementary                52 M Male 0-99  
53    440 E. Moore                 M      7:57.85  7:57  9   Independent School                53 M Male 0-99  
54    170 C. Blaschak              M      7:59.91  7:59  9   Boulder School                    54 M Male 0-99  
55    152 J. Nightwalker           M      7:59.96  7:59  9   Bitterroot School                 55 M Male 0-99  
56    555 K. Combs                 M      8:00.92  8:00  9   Meadowlark School                 56 M Male 0-99  
57    561 D. Herring               M      8:04.74  8:04  9   Meadowlark School                 57 M Male 0-99  
58    38  S. Gunnis                M      8:05.96  8:05  10  Arrowhead                         58 M Male 0-99  
59    948 T. Ford                  M      8:06.46  8:06  10  St Francis                        59 M Male 0-99  
60    589 A. Blevins               M      8:06.80  8:06  9   Miles Avenue School               60 M Male 0-99  
61    989 Jerome Fourstar          M      8:07.39  8:07      Arrowhead                         61 M Male 0-99  
62    908 D. Salinas De La Rosa    M      8:08.21  8:08  8   Washington School                 62 M Male 0-99  
63    273 S. Wetzel                M      8:08.77  8:08  8   Broadwater School                 63 M Male 0-99  
64    546 J. Weinmeister           M      8:09.40  8:09  9   Mckinley School                   64 M Male 0-99  
65    235 K. Hernandez             M      8:09.80  8:09  8   Broadwater School                 65 M Male 0-99  
66    448 J. Breding               M      8:09.99  8:09  10  Joliet School                     66 M Male 0-99  
67    786 F. Lucero                M      8:10.22  8:10  9   Sandstone School                  67 M Male 0-99  
68    827 C. McCann                M      8:11.11  8:11  8   Shepherd Elementary               68 M Male 0-99  
69    590 W. Cotter                M      8:11.13  8:11  9   Miles Avenue School               69 M Male 0-99  
70    441 I. Moore                 M      8:11.39  8:11  6   Independent School                70 M Male 0-99  
71    288 B. Cowen                 M      8:11.83  8:11  9   Canyon Creek School               71 M Male 0-99  
72    190 E. Hanel                 M      8:12.76  8:12  9   Boulder School                    72 M Male 0-99  
73    754 J. Berg                  M      8:13.32  8:13  8   Sandstone School                  73 M Male 0-99  
74    171 D. Blaschak              M      8:14.61  8:14  7   Boulder School                    74 M Male 0-99  
75    333 M. Lebrun                M      8:15.27  8:15  9   Columbus                          75 M Male 0-99  
76    560 S. Hefty                 M      8:15.56  8:15  10  Meadowlark School                 76 M Male 0-99  
77    606 S. Cole                  M      8:15.86  8:15  9   Morin School                      77 M Male 0-99  
78    722 M. Falls Down            M      8:16.56  8:16  7   Pretty Eagle Catholic School      78 M Male 0-99  
79    959 J. Malchow               M      8:17.10  8:17  8   St Francis                        79 M Male 0-99  
80    119 Q. Jurovich              M      8:19.78  8:19  6   Big Sky Elementary                80 M Male 0-99  
81    887 C. Burrington-Hodges     M      8:20.56  8:20  8   Washington School                 81 M Male 0-99  
82    918 A. Zeiler                M      8:21.06  8:21  9   Washington School                 82 M Male 0-99  
83    960 A. Gutierrez             M      8:22.60  8:22  10  St Francis                        83 M Male 0-99  
84    49  R. Pilcher               M      8:22.87  8:22  9   Arrowhead                         84 M Male 0-99  
85    216 G. Weyrauch              M      8:23.17  8:23  9   Broadview School                  85 M Male 0-99  
86    899 R. Lamere                M      8:23.78  8:23  8   Washington School                 86 M Male 0-99  
87    541 E. Simonsen              M      8:24.24  8:24  7   Mckinley School                   87 M Male 0-99  
88    100 L. Breen                 M      8:26.65  8:26  7   Big Sky Elementary                88 M Male 0-99  
89    68  M. Marsh                 M      8:28.37  8:28  9   Beartooth School                  89 M Male 0-99  
90    581 B. Zimmer                M      8:29.95  8:29  8   Meadowlark School                 90 M Male 0-99  
91    919 J. Zeiler                M      8:31.05  8:31  9   Washington School                 91 M Male 0-99  
92    889 T. Eagle Feathers        M      8:32.19  8:32  9   Washington School                 92 M Male 0-99  
93    295 I. Harris                M      8:33.00  8:33  10  Canyon Creek School               93 M Male 0-99  
94    851 M. Rah                   M      8:33.58  8:33  8   St Francis                        94 M Male 0-99  
95    384 P. Mills                 M      8:35.70  8:35  9   Elysian School                    95 M Male 0-99  
96    620 L. Debus                 M      8:36.01  8:36  10  Newman School                     96 M Male 0-99  
97    128 K. Miller                M      8:36.15  8:36  8   Big Sky Elementary                97 M Male 0-99  
98    661 J. Swartzer              M      8:37.15  8:37  9   Newman School                     98 M Male 0-99  
99    62  T. Brunner               M      8:38.41  8:38  9   Beartooth School                  99 M Male 0-99  
100   233 D. Harris                M      8:38.57  8:38  9   Broadwater School                 100 M Male 0-99 
101   111 C. Hartford              M      8:39.11  8:39  9   Big Sky Elementary                101 M Male 0-99 
102   890 B. Elliott               M      8:39.77  8:39  9   Washington School                 102 M Male 0-99 
103   985 J. Lorentz               M      8:40.93  8:40  8   Boulder School                    103 M Male 0-99 
104   517 C. Brass                 M      8:41.07  8:41  8   Mckinley School                   104 M Male 0-99 
105   880 B. Osse                  M      8:42.10  8:42  10  Trinity Lutheran School           105 M Male 0-99 
106   395 S. Black Eagle           M      8:42.72  8:42  7   Hardin Middle School              106 M Male 0-99 
107   134 A. Rupsis                M      8:46.50  8:46  8   Big Sky Elementary                107 M Male 0-99 
108   31  C. Bruyere               M      8:47.64  8:47  9   Arrowhead                         108 M Male 0-99 
109   239 D. Kuntz                 M      8:50.68  8:50  9   Broadwater School                 109 M Male 0-99 
110   250 K. Parker                M      8:55.71  8:55  8   Broadwater School                 110 M Male 0-99 
111   626 A. Gregor                M      8:56.85  8:56  9   Newman School                     111 M Male 0-99 
112   917 L. Wilkinson             M      8:59.92  8:59  8   Washington School                 112 M Male 0-99 
113   157 X. Lundberg              M      9:03.45  9:03  9   Blue Creek School                 113 M Male 0-99 
114   522 E. Don't Mix             M      9:09.77  9:09  10  Mckinley School                   114 M Male 0-99 
115   979 E. Otoole                M      9:12.01  9:12  8   Mckinley School                   115 M Male 0-99 
116   359 C. Allen                 M      9:13.32  9:13  8   Elder Grove Elementary            116 M Male 0-99 
117   697 C. Hunter                M      9:13.85  9:13  8   Poly Drive School                 117 M Male 0-99 
118   547 N. Whiteman              M      9:13.98  9:13  8   Mckinley School                   118 M Male 0-99 
119   809 B. Tiry                  M      9:14.65  9:14  9   Sandstone School                  119 M Male 0-99 
120   903 K. Morse                 M      9:15.79  9:15  9   Washington School                 120 M Male 0-99 
121   297 T. Kind                  M      9:17.91  9:17  9   Canyon Creek School               121 M Male 0-99 
122   530 G. Hoppe                 M      9:21.74  9:21  9   Mckinley School                   122 M Male 0-99 
123   48  J. Perry                 M      9:22.17  9:22  9   Arrowhead                         123 M Male 0-99 
124   306 B. Powers                M      9:22.64  9:22  8   Canyon Creek School               124 M Male 0-99 
125   65  G. Gnerer                M      9:26.43  9:26  9   Beartooth School                  125 M Male 0-99 
126   301 C. Minchow               M      9:28.06  9:28  7   Canyon Creek School               126 M Male 0-99 
127   52  L. Shannon               M      9:28.12  9:28  9   Arrowhead                         127 M Male 0-99 
128   424 E. Wall                  M      9:29.24  9:29  7   Home School                       128 M Male 0-99 
129   945 E. Kautz                 M      9:31.31  9:31  9   Big Sky Elementary                129 M Male 0-99 
130   834 D. Chakos                M      9:31.60  9:31  10  St Francis                        130 M Male 0-99 
131   17  T. Muessig               M      9:33.04  9:33  9   Alkali Creek School               131 M Male 0-99 
132   407 B. Easton                M      9:33.16  9:33  9   Highland School                   132 M Male 0-99 
133   325 C. Elton                 M      9:33.79  9:33  10  Columbus                          133 M Male 0-99 
134   544 O. Sneddon               M      9:39.16  9:39  7   Mckinley School                   134 M Male 0-99 
135   630 P. Harms                 M      9:42.40  9:42  8   Newman School                     135 M Male 0-99 
136   994 George Bentler           M      9:43.29  9:43      Mckinley School                   136 M Male 0-99 
137   631 K. Harron                M      9:44.12  9:44  9   Newman School                     137 M Male 0-99 
138   584 P. Bergin                M      9:46.05  9:46  9   Melstone                          138 M Male 0-99 
139   89  F. Armendariz            M      9:47.43  9:47  8   Big Sky Elementary                139 M Male 0-99 
140   402 R. Anderson              M      9:48.87  9:48  9   Highland School                   140 M Male 0-99 
141   409 O. McKinney              M      9:49.46  9:49  9   Highland School                   141 M Male 0-99 
142   467 T. Erb                   M      9:51.29  9:51  9   Laurel                            142 M Male 0-99 
143   565 K. Mattson               M      9:51.99  9:51  9   Meadowlark School                 143 M Male 0-99 
144   516 P. Boulet                M      9:53.66  9:53  7   Mckinley School                   144 M Male 0-99 
145   882 J. Yeager                M      9:53.89  9:53  9   Trinity Lutheran School           145 M Male 0-99 
146   643 H. Robinson Laflamme     M      9:54.65  9:54  8   Newman School                     146 M Male 0-99 
147   113 G. Hatheway              M      9:58.01  9:58  8   Big Sky Elementary                147 M Male 0-99 
148   215 R. Gress                 M      9:58.12  9:58  8   Broadview School                  148 M Male 0-99 
149   353 A. Janz                  M      9:58.58  9:58  9   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           149 M Male 0-99 
150   222 L. Blatnick              M      10:03.61 10:03 9   Broadwater School                 150 M Male 0-99 
151   249 J. Parker                M      10:04.34 10:04 9   Broadwater School                 151 M Male 0-99 
152   909 J. Schaack               M      10:07.30 10:07 10  Washington School                 152 M Male 0-99 
153   466 D. Erb                   M      10:08.24 10:08 7   Laurel                            153 M Male 0-99 
154   846 A. Michael               M      10:10.27 10:10 8   St Francis                        154 M Male 0-99 
155   245 G. Morrison              M      10:12.74 10:12 8   Broadwater School                 155 M Male 0-99 
156   67  A. Lee                   M      10:13.17 10:13 10  Beartooth School                  156 M Male 0-99 
157   622 H. Doyle                 M      10:17.30 10:17 9   Newman School                     157 M Male 0-99 
158   263 V. Sheridan              M      10:20.03 10:20 10  Broadwater School                 158 M Male 0-99 
159   975 A. Steppe                M      10:24.23 10:24 9   Broadwater School                 159 M Male 0-99 
160   262 G. Scott                 M      10:25.29 10:25 9   Broadwater School                 160 M Male 0-99 
161   378 A. Ingraham              M      10:26.58 10:26 9   Elysian School                    161 M Male 0-99 
162   907 Y. Rivera                M      10:26.99 10:26 8   Washington School                 162 M Male 0-99 
163   520 L. Burgess               M      10:28.33 10:28 8   Mckinley School                   163 M Male 0-99 
164   525 J. Groves                M      10:32.14 10:32 8   Mckinley School                   164 M Male 0-99 
165   93  H. Ball                  M      10:32.41 10:32 9   Big Sky Elementary                165 M Male 0-99 
166   976 L. Daniel                M      10:33.81 10:33 9   Broadwater School                 166 M Male 0-99 
167   148 N. Goettel               M      10:36.82 10:36 9   Billings Educational Academy      167 M Male 0-99 
168   886 D. Bruce                 M      10:37.50 10:37 8   Washington School                 168 M Male 0-99 
169   974 H. Fitzpatrick           M      10:40.91 10:40 8   Washington School                 169 M Male 0-99 
170   36  I. Gunnis                M      10:40.97 10:40 10  Arrowhead                         170 M Male 0-99 
171   771 J. Hendricks             M      10:47.66 10:47 9   Sandstone School                  171 M Male 0-99 
172   623 A. Fair                  M      10:52.69 10:52 9   Newman School                     172 M Male 0-99 
173   904 T. Morse                 M      10:53.07 10:53 8   Washington School                 173 M Male 0-99 
174   133 T. Power                 M      10:59.73 10:59 9   Big Sky Elementary                174 M Male 0-99 
175   175 A. Caster                M      11:08.46 11:08 9   Boulder School                    175 M Male 0-99 
176   751 N. Arthur                M      11:08.78 11:08 9   Sandstone School                  176 M Male 0-99 
177   677 G. Pacheco               M      11:12.93 11:12 9   Orchard School                    177 M Male 0-99 
178   910 C. Schreier              M      11:14.55 11:14 9   Washington School                 178 M Male 0-99 
179   624 M. Fair                  M      11:15.86 11:15 9   Newman School                     179 M Male 0-99 
180   980 O. Otoole                M      11:19.59 11:19 6   Mckinley School                   180 M Male 0-99 
181   896 E. Hunt                  M      11:25.49 11:25 9   Washington School                 181 M Male 0-99 
182   660 C. Speck                 M      11:25.86 11:25 10  Newman School                     182 M Male 0-99 
183   534 A. Kay                   M      11:28.66 11:28 7   Mckinley School                   183 M Male 0-99 
184   888 E. Caraway               M      11:31.55 11:31 8   Washington School                 184 M Male 0-99 
185   911 B. Selva                 M      11:31.73 11:31 9   Washington School                 185 M Male 0-99 
186   231 S. Green                 M      11:43.95 11:43 9   Broadwater School                 186 M Male 0-99 
187   257 C. Rodriguez             M      11:45.00 11:45 9   Broadwater School                 187 M Male 0-99 
188   579 J. Whitaker              M      11:45.66 11:45 10  Meadowlark School                 188 M Male 0-99 
189   572 A. Porter                M      11:48.97 11:48 10  Meadowlark School                 189 M Male 0-99 
190   876 A. Edgerley              M      11:53.30 11:53 10  Trinity Lutheran School           190 M Male 0-99 
191   580 P. Williams              M      11:56.03 11:56 9   Meadowlark School                 191 M Male 0-99 
192   650 K. Plotner               M      11:56.65 11:56 8   Newman School                     192 M Male 0-99 
193   88  S. Anderson              M      12:00.03 12:00 8   Big Sky Elementary                193 M Male 0-99 
194   649 Z. Phelps                M      12:05.01 12:05 8   Newman School                     194 M Male 0-99 
195   562 A. Kessler               M      12:14.86 12:14 9   Meadowlark School                 195 M Male 0-99 
196   906 D. Reiber                M      12:15.85 12:15 8   Washington School                 196 M Male 0-99 
197   106 A. Dahlquist             M      12:19.51 12:19 8   Big Sky Elementary                197 M Male 0-99 
198   817 W. Marshal Wilson        M      12:46.09 12:46 10  Sandstone School                  198 M Male 0-99 
199   801 C. Romero                M      12:49.15 12:49 9   Sandstone School                  199 M Male 0-99 
200   238 C. Kuntz                 M      13:12.22 13:12 9   Broadwater School                 200 M Male 0-99 
201   122 C. Ketchum               M      13:19.30 13:19 10  Big Sky Elementary                201 M Male 0-99 
202   367 N. Saldivar              M      13:58.54 13:58 7   Elder Grove Elementary            202 M Male 0-99 
203   675 D. Miller                M      14:19.56 14:19 9   Orchard School                    203 M Male 0-99 
204   521 J. Cerovski              M      14:27.92 14:27 8   Mckinley School                   204 M Male 0-99 
205   602 M. Shin                  M      14:29.02 14:29 9   Miles Avenue School               205 M Male 0-99 

Embed Code