YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place   
                                  Time                                                                   
===== === ================ ====== ======== ===== === ================================= ================= 
1     515 E. Bentler       F      6:29.14  6:29  10  Mckinley School                   1 F Female 0-99   
2     120 A. Keith         F      6:31.07  6:31  10  Big Sky Elementary                2 F Female 0-99   
3     511 S. Pretty On Top F      6:32.24  6:32  11  Lodge Grass                       3 F Female 0-99   
4     23  I. Schauber      F      6:34.01  6:34  10  Alkali Creek School               4 F Female 0-99   
5     588 D. Wacker        F      6:35.50  6:35  10  Melstone                          5 F Female 0-99   
6     518 H. Brown         F      6:40.60  6:40  10  Mckinley School                   6 F Female 0-99   
7     336 B. Nelson        F      6:48.71  6:48  10  Columbus                          7 F Female 0-99   
8     33  C. Davies        F      6:53.78  6:53  11  Arrowhead                         8 F Female 0-99   
9     512 T. Pretty On Top F      6:56.02  6:56  11  Lodge Grass                       9 F Female 0-99   
10    183 A. Dvorak        F      6:59.59  6:59  10  Boulder School                    10 F Female 0-99  
11    947 E. Crouse        F      7:00.67  7:00  11  Boulder School                    11 F Female 0-99  
12    800 S. Robbins       F      7:02.13  7:02  10  Sandstone School                  12 F Female 0-99  
13    309 S. Sievertsen    F      7:06.55  7:06  10  Canyon Creek School               13 F Female 0-99  
14    337 H. Obert         F      7:07.69  7:07  11  Columbus                          14 F Female 0-99  
15    461 E. Crookston     F      7:09.26  7:09  10  Laurel                            15 F Female 0-99  
16    8   K. Gertsch       F      7:10.93  7:10  11  Alkali Creek School               16 F Female 0-99  
17    371 A. Berg          F      7:12.09  7:12  10  Elysian School                    17 F Female 0-99  
18    472 L. Taylor        F      7:13.16  7:13  10  Laurel                            18 F Female 0-99  
19    531 H. Howe          F      7:15.46  7:15  10  Mckinley School                   19 F Female 0-99  
20    198 E. Nelson        F      7:15.59  7:15  11  Boulder School                    20 F Female 0-99  
21    706 B. Newman        F      7:17.77  7:17  10  Poly Drive School                 21 F Female 0-99  
22    345 K. Teske         F      7:20.00  7:20  11  Columbus                          22 F Female 0-99  
23    765 M. Fairlee       F      7:20.62  7:20  10  Sandstone School                  23 F Female 0-99  
24    676 B. Morris        F      7:25.54  7:25  10  Orchard School                    24 F Female 0-99  
25    151 K. McCoskery     F      7:26.96  7:26  10  Bitterroot School                 25 F Female 0-99  
26    733 B. Binando       F      7:29.59  7:29  10  Roberts School                    26 F Female 0-99  
27    651 A. Ramierz       F      7:33.51  7:33  10  Newman School                     27 F Female 0-99  
28    264 A. Smith         F      7:34.45  7:34  10  Broadwater School                 28 F Female 0-99  
29    740 M. Pratt         F      7:34.49  7:34  10  Roberts School                    29 F Female 0-99  
30    428 N. Lile          F      7:34.59  7:34  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 30 F Female 0-99  
31    203 S. Porter        F      7:35.39  7:35  10  Boulder School                    31 F Female 0-99  
32    433 M. Murphy        F      7:35.90  7:35  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 32 F Female 0-99  
33    185 P. Friday        F      7:37.91  7:37  10  Boulder School                    33 F Female 0-99  
34    168 H. Bentzel       F      7:38.04  7:38  10  Boulder School                    34 F Female 0-99  
35    180 O. Cummings      F      7:38.74  7:38  7   Boulder School                    35 F Female 0-99  
36    863 S. Flat Lip      F      7:39.60  7:39  11  St. Charles Mission               36 F Female 0-99  
37    934 D. Bass          F      7:40.20  7:40  10  Wyola                             37 F Female 0-99  
38    791 M. McDowell      F      7:40.47  7:40  11  Sandstone School                  38 F Female 0-99  
39    6   A. Duncan        F      7:41.06  7:41  10  Alkali Creek School               39 F Female 0-99  
40    767 E. Gipe          F      7:42.08  7:42  10  Sandstone School                  40 F Female 0-99  
41    473 G. Wagner        F      7:42.91  7:42  11  Laurel                            41 F Female 0-99  
42    872 M. Stewart       F      7:43.24  7:43  10  St. Charles Mission               42 F Female 0-99  
43    208 K. Venner        F      7:48.80  7:48  10  Boulder School                    43 F Female 0-99  
44    187 L. Gannett       F      7:51.29  7:51  10  Boulder School                    44 F Female 0-99  
45    770 M. Hanley        F      7:55.41  7:55  10  Sandstone School                  45 F Female 0-99  
46    760 M. Carter        F      7:59.47  7:59  11  Sandstone School                  46 F Female 0-99  
47    825 K. Kern          F      8:00.68  8:00  10  Shepherd Elementary               47 F Female 0-99  
48    988 K. Fourstar      F      8:03.12  8:03  11  Arrowhead                         48 F Female 0-99  
49    71  L. Schwartzkopf  F      8:06.00  8:06  10  Beartooth School                  49 F Female 0-99  
50    828 E. McCann        F      8:06.23  8:06  10  Shepherd Elementary               50 F Female 0-99  
51    951 L. Hope          F      8:06.95  8:06  10  St Francis                        51 F Female 0-99  
52    835 R. Charney       F      8:07.42  8:07  10  St Francis                        52 F Female 0-99  
53    957 H. Deavila       F      8:07.71  8:07  10  Meadowlark School                 53 F Female 0-99  
54    855 H. Ryan          F      8:08.41  8:08  10  St Francis                        54 F Female 0-99  
55    57  A. Bailly        F      8:12.88  8:12  10  Beartooth School                  55 F Female 0-99  
56    415 R. Harcus        F      8:15.43  8:15  10  Home School                       56 F Female 0-99  
57    338 K. Obert         F      8:15.57  8:15  11  Columbus                          57 F Female 0-99  
58    932 T. Amyotte       F      8:15.95  8:15  10  Wyola                             58 F Female 0-99  
59    282 L. Reich         F      8:16.28  8:16  10  Burlington School                 59 F Female 0-99  
60    320 S. Anderson      F      8:16.43  8:16  10  Columbus                          60 F Female 0-99  
61    664 K. Anthony       F      8:16.82  8:16  10  Orchard School                    61 F Female 0-99  
62    526 R. Hart          F      8:18.19  8:18  10  Mckinley School                   62 F Female 0-99  
63    16  M. Muessig       F      8:18.89  8:18  11  Alkali Creek School               63 F Female 0-99  
64    784 A. Logan         F      8:19.78  8:19  10  Sandstone School                  64 F Female 0-99  
65    681 R. Watson        F      8:20.83  8:20  10  Orchard School                    65 F Female 0-99  
66    69  A. McCoskery     F      8:22.68  8:22  10  Beartooth School                  66 F Female 0-99  
67    736 A. Dines         F      8:25.15  8:25  10  Roberts School                    67 F Female 0-99  
68    129 P. Moungsiharat  F      8:27.54  8:27  11  Big Sky Elementary                68 F Female 0-99  
69    200 M. Overby        F      8:28.69  8:28  11  Boulder School                    69 F Female 0-99  
70    838 D. Evans         F      8:29.44  8:29  11  St Francis                        70 F Female 0-99  
71    436 B. Stott         F      8:30.60  8:30  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 71 F Female 0-99  
72    962 M. Romero        F      8:30.77  8:30  10  Beartooth School                  72 F Female 0-99  
73    27  M. Snyder        F      8:31.58  8:31  10  Alkali Creek School               73 F Female 0-99  
74    738 G. Payovich      F      8:31.68  8:31  10  Roberts School                    74 F Female 0-99  
75    400 A. Threeirons    F      8:32.68  8:32  10  Hardin Middle School              75 F Female 0-99  
76    734 B. Binando       F      8:33.22  8:33  10  Roberts School                    76 F Female 0-99  
77    326 M. Hamilton      F      8:34.14  8:34  10  Columbus                          77 F Female 0-99  
78    543 G. Sneddon       F      8:35.71  8:35  10  Mckinley School                   78 F Female 0-99  
79    41  K. Johnson       F      8:36.17  8:36  11  Arrowhead                         79 F Female 0-99  
80    607 S. Fritzler      F      8:36.99  8:36  10  Morin School                      80 F Female 0-99  
81    87  K. Wittmier      F      8:39.09  8:39  10  Bench School                      81 F Female 0-99  
82    567 B. McGregor      F      8:40.30  8:40  10  Meadowlark School                 82 F Female 0-99  
83    939 K. Old Elk       F      8:45.95  8:45  10  Wyola                             83 F Female 0-99  
84    413 E. West          F      8:47.11  8:47  10  Highland School                   84 F Female 0-99  
85    456 P. Whitehead     F      8:47.85  8:47  10  Joliet School                     85 F Female 0-99  
86    666 N. Backbone      F      8:49.67  8:49  10  Orchard School                    86 F Female 0-99  
87    713 S. Sivertson     F      8:50.30  8:50  10  Poly Drive School                 87 F Female 0-99  
88    658 R. Seeberger     F      8:53.63  8:53  10  Newman School                     88 F Female 0-99  
89    167 I. Baretta       F      8:55.04  8:55  10  Boulder School                    89 F Female 0-99  
90    685 A. Chvilicek     F      8:56.22  8:56  10  Poly Drive School                 90 F Female 0-99  
91    455 K. Riehl         F      8:58.88  8:58  10  Joliet School                     91 F Female 0-99  
92    243 J. Mavencamp     F      9:00.34  9:00  10  Broadwater School                 92 F Female 0-99  
93    936 C. Half          F      9:06.21  9:06  10  Wyola                             93 F Female 0-99  
94    938 B. Old Elk       F      9:08.08  9:08  10  Wyola                             94 F Female 0-99  
95    984 K. Causy         F      9:08.61  9:08  9   Meadowlark School                 95 F Female 0-99  
96    39  E. Hill          F      9:11.63  9:11  10  Arrowhead                         96 F Female 0-99  
97    412 I. Wedel         F      9:16.35  9:16  11  Highland School                   97 F Female 0-99  
98    804 E. Shafer        F      9:23.33  9:23  10  Sandstone School                  98 F Female 0-99  
99    973 E. Hart          F      9:25.03  9:25  10  Boulder School                    99 F Female 0-99  
100   678 L. Ramirez       F      9:25.22  9:25  10  Orchard School                    100 F Female 0-99 
101   680 K. Watson        F      9:25.39  9:25  10  Orchard School                    101 F Female 0-99 
102   506 E. Tatum         F      9:25.54  9:25  10  Lockwood                          102 F Female 0-99 
103   750 A. Anderson      F      9:28.04  9:28  10  Sandstone School                  103 F Female 0-99 
104   339 L. Petterson     F      9:28.58  9:28  10  Columbus                          104 F Female 0-99 
105   47  A. Olsen         F      9:31.31  9:31  10  Arrowhead                         105 F Female 0-99 
106   123 G. Kindsfather   F      9:32.60  9:32  10  Big Sky Elementary                106 F Female 0-99 
107   600 M. Pertuit       F      9:34.43  9:34  10  Miles Avenue School               107 F Female 0-99 
108   539 S. Pitts         F      9:34.44  9:34  10  Mckinley School                   108 F Female 0-99 
109   327 A. Haun          F      9:36.01  9:36  10  Columbus                          109 F Female 0-99 
110   752 L. Barnet        F      9:37.88  9:37  10  Sandstone School                  110 F Female 0-99 
111   270 D. Torres        F      9:38.94  9:38  11  Broadwater School                 111 F Female 0-99 
112   3   M. Clause        F      9:39.97  9:39  10  Alkali Creek School               112 F Female 0-99 
113   73  P. Wyatt         F      9:40.67  9:40  10  Beartooth School                  113 F Female 0-99 
114   830 M. Schaff        F      9:42.44  9:42  10  Shepherd Elementary               114 F Female 0-99 
115   978 M. Otoole        F      9:43.68  9:43  10  Mckinley School                   115 F Female 0-99 
116   142 S. Sheridan      F      9:50.84  9:50  10  Big Sky Elementary                116 F Female 0-99 
117   982 A. Keenen        F      9:52.47  9:52  11  Broadwater School                 117 F Female 0-99 
118   269 S. Thompson      F      9:53.62  9:53  10  Broadwater School                 118 F Female 0-99 
119   599 K. Mitchell      F      9:55.67  9:55  10  Miles Avenue School               119 F Female 0-99 
120   459 T. Brester       F      9:56.49  9:56  10  Laurel                            120 F Female 0-99 
121   780 K. Joyce         F      9:58.64  9:58  10  Sandstone School                  121 F Female 0-99 
122   970 W. Johnson       F      10:00.21 10:00 10  St Francis                        122 F Female 0-99 
123   419 G. Klein         F      10:01.03 10:01 8   Home School                       123 F Female 0-99 
124   20  E. Pitman        F      10:01.57 10:01 10  Alkali Creek School               124 F Female 0-99 
125   954 I. Mamea         F      10:02.76 10:02 11  Orchard School                    125 F Female 0-99 
126   500 E. Kamminga      F      10:02.95 10:02 10  Lockwood                          126 F Female 0-99 
127   642 K. Laci          F      10:03.81 10:03 10  Newman School                     127 F Female 0-99 
128   877 S. Klamert       F      10:08.60 10:08 10  Trinity Lutheran School           128 F Female 0-99 
129   144 M. Vickrey       F      10:14.85 10:14 10  Big Sky Elementary                129 F Female 0-99 
130   499 M. Cook          F      10:19.22 10:19 10  Lockwood                          130 F Female 0-99 
131   505 M. Ruff          F      10:22.60 10:22 10  Lockwood                          131 F Female 0-99 
132   2   E. Bolt          F      10:22.66 10:22 10  Alkali Creek School               132 F Female 0-99 
133   894 L. Hohn          F      10:29.65 10:29 11  Washington School                 133 F Female 0-99 
134   72  K. Stokes        F      10:30.82 10:30 10  Beartooth School                  134 F Female 0-99 
135   656 E. Sanders       F      10:30.92 10:30 10  Newman School                     135 F Female 0-99 
136   592 L. Hegg          F      10:36.13 10:36 10  Miles Avenue School               136 F Female 0-99 
137   647 F. Hix           F      10:45.46 10:45 10  Newman School                     137 F Female 0-99 
138   611 B. Ballard       F      10:49.02 10:49 10  Newman School                     138 F Female 0-99 
139   410 M. Morast        F      10:50.64 10:50 10  Highland School                   139 F Female 0-99 
140   816 G. Wilson        F      10:53.39 10:53 11  Sandstone School                  140 F Female 0-99 
141   296 M. Junso         F      10:58.18 10:58 10  Canyon Creek School               141 F Female 0-99 
142   533 K. Johnson       F      10:58.62 10:58 10  Mckinley School                   142 F Female 0-99 
143   914 M. Smith         F      11:02.24 11:02 10  Washington School                 143 F Female 0-99 
144   759 M. Burnham       F      11:05.08 11:05 10  Sandstone School                  144 F Female 0-99 
145   232 E. Hackler       F      11:14.17 11:14 10  Broadwater School                 145 F Female 0-99 
146   268 M. Thompson      F      11:18.74 11:18 10  Broadwater School                 146 F Female 0-99 
147   545 G. Tobler        F      11:20.15 11:20 10  Mckinley School                   147 F Female 0-99 
148   831 K. Anderson      F      11:23.34 11:23 10  St Francis                        148 F Female 0-99 
149   535 M. Mouser        F      11:33.72 11:33 11  Mckinley School                   149 F Female 0-99 
150   748 C. Alexander     F      11:38.96 11:38 10  Sandstone School                  150 F Female 0-99 
151   575 S. Splitstone    F      11:39.40 11:39 10  Meadowlark School                 151 F Female 0-99 
152   764 D. Davis         F      11:39.69 11:39 10  Sandstone School                  152 F Female 0-99 
153   893 M. Hensel        F      12:27.08 12:27 10  Washington School                 153 F Female 0-99 
154   956 W. Burns         F      12:27.86 12:27 10  Washington School                 154 F Female 0-99 
155   905 K. Nelson        F      12:27.98 12:27 10  Washington School                 155 F Female 0-99 
156   230 S. Grant         F      12:52.39 12:52 10  Broadwater School                 156 F Female 0-99 
157   645 B. McGurk/arnett F      13:30.61 13:30 10  Newman School                     157 F Female 0-99 
158   201 B. Peterson      F      13:52.80 13:52 10  Boulder School                    158 F Female 0-99 
159   274 B. Williams      F      13:56.87 13:56 10  Broadwater School                 159 F Female 0-99 
160   574 A. Faye Rycroft  F      14:14.84 14:14 10  Meadowlark School                 160 F Female 0-99 
161   254 F. Ramirez       F      14:40.74 14:40 10  Broadwater School                 161 F Female 0-99 

Embed Code