YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place         
                                  Time                                                                         
===== === ================ ====== ======== ===== === ================================= ======================= 
1     334 C. Martinez      M      6:05.91  6:05  11  Columbus                          1 M Male 99 and Under   
2     166 B. Almanza       M      6:09.19  6:09  11  Boulder School                    2 M Male 99 and Under   
3     321 C. Chamberlin    M      6:18.42  6:18  10  Columbus                          3 M Male 99 and Under   
4     355 T. Moore         M      6:23.53  6:23  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           4 M Male 99 and Under   
5     194 C. Kirkland      M      6:23.61  6:23  11  Boulder School                    5 M Male 99 and Under   
6     427 K. Graves        M      6:25.39  6:25  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 6 M Male 99 and Under   
7     866 K. Ladson        M      6:28.63  6:28  10  St. Charles Mission               7 M Male 99 and Under   
8     209 J. Vladic        M      6:31.80  6:31  10  Boulder School                    8 M Male 99 and Under   
9     694 G. Hatler        M      6:33.63  6:33  10  Poly Drive School                 9 M Male 99 and Under   
10    146 C. Svec          M      6:38.60  6:38  10  Billings Christian School         10 M Male 99 and Under  
11    356 W. Naughton      M      6:41.42  6:41  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           11 M Male 99 and Under  
12    868 Z. Plain Feather M      6:41.93  6:41  11  St. Charles Mission               12 M Male 99 and Under  
13    941 A. Spotted       M      6:44.78  6:44  10  Wyola                             13 M Male 99 and Under  
14    265 T. Smith         M      6:45.78  6:45  10  Broadwater School                 14 M Male 99 and Under  
15    42  J. Loveless      M      6:49.37  6:49  10  Arrowhead                         15 M Male 99 and Under  
16    532 H. Howe          M      6:50.31  6:50  10  Mckinley School                   16 M Male 99 and Under  
17    259 L. Romei         M      6:52.08  6:52  10  Broadwater School                 17 M Male 99 and Under  
18    21  J. Roberts       M      7:02.31  7:02  10  Alkali Creek School               18 M Male 99 and Under  
19    319 C. Anderson      M      7:03.41  7:03  10  Columbus                          19 M Male 99 and Under  
20    207 Z. Trees         M      7:04.01  7:04  10  Boulder School                    20 M Male 99 and Under  
21    255 K. Reed          M      7:04.27  7:04  10  Broadwater School                 21 M Male 99 and Under  
22    776 M. Hurt          M      7:08.89  7:08  10  Sandstone School                  22 M Male 99 and Under  
23    181 J. Driscoll      M      7:10.47  7:10  10  Boulder School                    23 M Male 99 and Under  
24    422 A. Spillers      M      7:10.58  7:10  10  Home School                       24 M Male 99 and Under  
25    317 C. Wilde         M      7:12.12  7:12  10  Central Heights School            25 M Male 99 and Under  
26    392 C. Vannatta      M      7:20.56  7:20  10  Elysian School                    26 M Male 99 and Under  
27    842 C. Kay           M      7:21.77  7:21  10  St Francis                        27 M Male 99 and Under  
28    220 G. Binz          M      7:24.04  7:24  10  Broadwater School                 28 M Male 99 and Under  
29    211 C. Wagner        M      7:25.18  7:25  11  Boulder School                    29 M Male 99 and Under  
30    304 J. Murphy        M      7:25.36  7:25  10  Canyon Creek School               30 M Male 99 and Under  
31    743 J. Roan          M      7:25.41  7:25  11  Rose Park School                  31 M Male 99 and Under  
32    329 T. Johannes      M      7:25.50  7:25  11  Columbus                          32 M Male 99 and Under  
33    284 D. Aberle        M      7:27.71  7:27  10  Canyon Creek School               33 M Male 99 and Under  
34    753 J. Berg          M      7:27.81  7:27  11  Sandstone School                  34 M Male 99 and Under  
35    324 K. Daniels       M      7:28.75  7:28  10  Columbus                          35 M Male 99 and Under  
36    717 R. Walker        M      7:31.83  7:31  10  Poly Drive School                 36 M Male 99 and Under  
37    744 C. Ross          M      7:33.16  7:33  10  Rose Park School                  37 M Male 99 and Under  
38    56  N. Williams      M      7:33.71  7:33  10  Arrowhead                         38 M Male 99 and Under  
39    510 D. Gros Ventre   M      7:33.89  7:33  10  Lodge Grass                       39 M Male 99 and Under  
40    291 A. Gilbert       M      7:34.17  7:34  11  Canyon Creek School               40 M Male 99 and Under  
41    878 S. McCoy         M      7:35.37  7:35  10  Trinity Lutheran School           41 M Male 99 and Under  
42    564 D. Leger         M      7:38.65  7:38  10  Meadowlark School                 42 M Male 99 and Under  
43    316 D. Townsend      M      7:39.61  7:39  10  Central Heights School            43 M Male 99 and Under  
44    805 C. Smith         M      7:40.19  7:40  10  Sandstone School                  44 M Male 99 and Under  
45    298 K. Meier         M      7:42.23  7:42  10  Canyon Creek School               45 M Male 99 and Under  
46    287 B. Bergstrom     M      7:46.00  7:46  10  Canyon Creek School               46 M Male 99 and Under  
47    690 O. Doucette      M      7:48.06  7:48  10  Poly Drive School                 47 M Male 99 and Under  
48    40  C. Hotaling      M      7:48.59  7:48  10  Arrowhead                         48 M Male 99 and Under  
49    5   L. Demaray       M      7:50.26  7:50  10  Alkali Creek School               49 M Male 99 and Under  
50    749 B. Amato         M      7:51.41  7:51  10  Sandstone School                  50 M Male 99 and Under  
51    346 G. Williams      M      7:51.47  7:51  11  Columbus                          51 M Male 99 and Under  
52    236 J. Holmquist     M      7:53.04  7:53  10  Broadwater School                 52 M Male 99 and Under  
53    613 C. Bernhart      M      7:53.05  7:53  10  Newman School                     53 M Male 99 and Under  
54    969 A. Meyer         M      7:55.05  7:55  10  Trinity Lutheran School           54 M Male 99 and Under  
55    286 N. Berg          M      7:56.65  7:56  10  Canyon Creek School               55 M Male 99 and Under  
56    373 C. George        M      7:57.02  7:57  10  Elysian School                    56 M Male 99 and Under  
57    802 S. Rounds        M      7:59.17  7:59  10  Sandstone School                  57 M Male 99 and Under  
58    944 G. White         M      8:00.16  8:00  10  Wyola                             58 M Male 99 and Under  
59    860 I. Crow          M      8:02.25  8:02  10  St. Charles Mission               59 M Male 99 and Under  
60    523 J. Felstet       M      8:03.24  8:03  10  Mckinley School                   60 M Male 99 and Under  
61    869 N. Prettyweasel  M      8:04.71  8:04  10  St. Charles Mission               61 M Male 99 and Under  
62    783 T. Lefevre       M      8:05.40  8:05  11  Sandstone School                  62 M Male 99 and Under  
63    44  T. Manning       M      8:08.43  8:08  10  Arrowhead                         63 M Male 99 and Under  
64    912 T. Simenson      M      8:09.81  8:09  10  Washington School                 64 M Male 99 and Under  
65    881 H. Willis        M      8:10.78  8:10  11  Trinity Lutheran School           65 M Male 99 and Under  
66    281 S. Phillps       M      8:12.44  8:12  11  Burlington School                 66 M Male 99 and Under  
67    391 E. Schubert      M      8:12.52  8:12  11  Elysian School                    67 M Male 99 and Under  
68    46  K. Mickelson     M      8:14.29  8:14  10  Arrowhead                         68 M Male 99 and Under  
69    305 L. Owings        M      8:16.03  8:16  10  Canyon Creek School               69 M Male 99 and Under  
70    156 C. Loudan        M      8:20.86  8:20  11  Blue Creek School                 70 M Male 99 and Under  
71    50  C. Sears         M      8:24.11  8:24  11  Arrowhead                         71 M Male 99 and Under  
72    292 K. Gust          M      8:24.39  8:24  10  Canyon Creek School               72 M Male 99 and Under  
73    558 J. Hauck         M      8:25.57  8:25  11  Meadowlark School                 73 M Male 99 and Under  
74    32  B. Craig         M      8:31.02  8:31  10  Arrowhead                         74 M Male 99 and Under  
75    360 P. Allen         M      8:32.48  8:32  10  Elder Grove Elementary            75 M Male 99 and Under  
76    251 H. Payseno       M      8:32.94  8:32  11  Broadwater School                 76 M Male 99 and Under  
77    308 F. Shellnutt     M      8:36.74  8:36  10  Canyon Creek School               77 M Male 99 and Under  
78    135 T. Rupsis        M      8:37.56  8:37  10  Big Sky Elementary                78 M Male 99 and Under  
79    322 C. Coppper       M      8:38.14  8:38  10  Columbus                          79 M Male 99 and Under  
80    217 H. Allie         M      8:38.43  8:38  11  Broadwater School                 80 M Male 99 and Under  
81    15  C. Moore         M      8:41.99  8:41  11  Alkali Creek School               81 M Male 99 and Under  
82    571 D. Oravecz       M      8:43.57  8:43  11  Meadowlark School                 82 M Male 99 and Under  
83    701 J. Koch          M      8:44.21  8:44  11  Poly Drive School                 83 M Male 99 and Under  
84    330 M. Ketola        M      8:45.78  8:45  10  Columbus                          84 M Male 99 and Under  
85    719 T. Wright        M      8:47.89  8:47  10  Poly Drive School                 85 M Male 99 and Under  
86    768 C. Hall          M      8:52.16  8:52  10  Sandstone School                  86 M Male 99 and Under  
87    810 I. Walter        M      8:52.93  8:52  10  Sandstone School                  87 M Male 99 and Under  
88    707 J. Rentz         M      8:56.24  8:56  10  Poly Drive School                 88 M Male 99 and Under  
89    252 O. Pease         M      8:59.29  8:59  10  Broadwater School                 89 M Male 99 and Under  
90    671 D. Lavenger      M      9:00.50  9:00  10  Orchard School                    90 M Male 99 and Under  
91    799 T. Ries          M      9:06.03  9:06  11  Sandstone School                  91 M Male 99 and Under  
92    127 E. Malmstrom     M      9:06.65  9:06  10  Big Sky Elementary                92 M Male 99 and Under  
93    674 D. Matherne      M      9:06.83  9:06  10  Orchard School                    93 M Male 99 and Under  
94    91  A. Arrowtopknot  M      9:07.01  9:07  10  Big Sky Elementary                94 M Male 99 and Under  
95    953 W. Walker        M      9:07.71  9:07  10  Boulder School                    95 M Male 99 and Under  
96    10  K. Hammler       M      9:09.06  9:09  10  Alkali Creek School               96 M Male 99 and Under  
97    782 T. Lee           M      9:09.39  9:09  10  Sandstone School                  97 M Male 99 and Under  
98    219 K. Andres        M      9:09.74  9:09  10  Broadwater School                 98 M Male 99 and Under  
99    566 T. Mattson       M      9:10.52  9:10  10  Meadowlark School                 99 M Male 99 and Under  
100   615 J. Bonn-Hurlburt M      9:12.63  9:12  10  Newman School                     100 M Male 99 and Under 
101   246 S. Morrison      M      9:16.69  9:16  10  Broadwater School                 101 M Male 99 and Under 
102   785 D. Lucero        M      9:24.44  9:24  10  Sandstone School                  102 M Male 99 and Under 
103   790 J. MacKey        M      9:28.61  9:28  10  Sandstone School                  103 M Male 99 and Under 
104   465 D. Erb           M      9:49.83  9:49  10  Laurel                            104 M Male 99 and Under 
105   55  L. Valdez        M      9:54.52  9:54  11  Arrowhead                         105 M Male 99 and Under 
106   529 D. Honea         M      9:55.29  9:55  10  Mckinley School                   106 M Male 99 and Under 
107   972 J. Hart          M      9:57.47  9:57  10  Boulder School                    107 M Male 99 and Under 
108   964 S. Vancleave     M      10:07.72 10:07 10  Beartooth School                  108 M Male 99 and Under 
109   225 B. Clausen       M      10:11.01 10:11 10  Broadwater School                 109 M Male 99 and Under 
110   247 B. Myers         M      10:11.20 10:11 10  Broadwater School                 110 M Male 99 and Under 
111   193 I. Kehrwald      M      10:14.88 10:14 10  Boulder School                    111 M Male 99 and Under 
112   536 J. Newby         M      10:19.92 10:19 10  Mckinley School                   112 M Male 99 and Under 
113   471 S. Smith         M      10:29.59 10:29 10  Laurel                            113 M Male 99 and Under 
114   110 B. Hardtke       M      10:31.92 10:31 11  Big Sky Elementary                114 M Male 99 and Under 
115   763 J. Cordes        M      10:44.02 10:44 10  Sandstone School                  115 M Male 99 and Under 
116   204 Z. Sallee        M      11:00.11 11:00 10  Boulder School                    116 M Male 99 and Under 
117   366 J. Saldivar      M      11:01.93 11:01 11  Elder Grove Elementary            117 M Male 99 and Under 
118   370 M. White         M      11:20.32 11:20 10  Elder Grove Elementary            118 M Male 99 and Under 
119   990 Logan Roof       M      11:30.81 11:30     Meadowlark School                 119 M Male 99 and Under 
120   977 A. Hayden        M      11:56.05 11:56 10  Joliet School                     120 M Male 99 and Under 
121   614 C. Boehme        M      12:22.76 12:22 11  Newman School                     121 M Male 99 and Under 
122   454 T. Miller        M      12:37.02 12:37 10  Joliet School                     122 M Male 99 and Under 
123   627 B. Gregor        M      12:52.63 12:52 10  Newman School                     123 M Male 99 and Under 

Embed Code