YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place          
                                  Time                                                                          
===== === ================ ====== ======== ===== === ================================= ======================== 
1     58  H. Baumberger    F      6:17.86  6:17  12  Beartooth School                  1 F Female 99 and Under  
2     310 G. Timm          F      6:22.99  6:22  12  Canyon Creek School               2 F Female 99 and Under  
3     930 A. Wells         F      6:25.43  6:25  11  Will James Middle School          3 F Female 99 and Under  
4     923 A. Kimmel        F      6:25.58  6:25  11  Will James Middle School          4 F Female 99 and Under  
5     398 L. Nedens        F      6:40.20  6:40  11  Hardin Middle School              5 F Female 99 and Under  
6     708 A. Rickbeil      F      6:52.04  6:52  11  Poly Drive School                 6 F Female 99 and Under  
7     731 L. Persson       F      6:52.97  6:52  11  Riverside Middle School           7 F Female 99 and Under  
8     75  M. Allison       F      6:54.93  6:54  11  Bench School                      8 F Female 99 and Under  
9     478 T. Egan          F      6:55.18  6:55  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     9 F Female 99 and Under  
10    922 K. Ellis         F      6:58.40  6:58  11  Will James Middle School          10 F Female 99 and Under 
11    348 N. Beck          F      7:01.26  7:01  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           11 F Female 99 and Under 
12    172 L. Blaschak      F      7:02.61  7:02  11  Boulder School                    12 F Female 99 and Under 
13    929 M. Stoppel       F      7:03.30  7:03  11  Will James Middle School          13 F Female 99 and Under 
14    509 C. Gaardner      F      7:04.49  7:04  11  Lodge Grass                       14 F Female 99 and Under 
15    508 A. Dust          F      7:04.70  7:04  11  Lodge Grass                       15 F Female 99 and Under 
16    921 A. Casares       F      7:06.03  7:06  11  Will James Middle School          16 F Female 99 and Under 
17    358 E. Siderius      F      7:08.80  7:08  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           17 F Female 99 and Under 
18    66  J. Henckel       F      7:09.23  7:09  11  Beartooth School                  18 F Female 99 and Under 
19    682 H. Breum         F      7:12.18  7:12  11  Poly Drive School                 19 F Female 99 and Under 
20    77  T. Burgener      F      7:12.67  7:12  5   Bench School                      20 F Female 99 and Under 
21    311 S. Timm          F      7:13.89  7:13  12  Canyon Creek School               21 F Female 99 and Under 
22    920 K. Bick          F      7:20.49  7:20  12  Will James Middle School          22 F Female 99 and Under 
23    925 R. Mays          F      7:23.66  7:23  11  Will James Middle School          23 F Female 99 and Under 
24    385 M. Munguia       F      7:29.64  7:29  11  Elysian School                    24 F Female 99 and Under 
25    487 R. Roccisano     F      7:29.88  7:29  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     25 F Female 99 and Under 
26    379 M. Ketterling    F      7:35.25  7:35  11  Elysian School                    26 F Female 99 and Under 
27    735 E. Devries       F      7:37.32  7:37  11  Roberts School                    27 F Female 99 and Under 
28    486 D. Parnell       F      7:37.70  7:37  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     28 F Female 99 and Under 
29    162 M. Telford       F      7:38.92  7:38  11  Blue Creek School                 29 F Female 99 and Under 
30    414 S. Barthel       F      7:40.26  7:40  10  Home School                       30 F Female 99 and Under 
31    84  J. Mader         F      7:40.67  7:40  11  Bench School                      31 F Female 99 and Under 
32    794 K. Morrow        F      7:45.94  7:45  12  Sandstone School                  32 F Female 99 and Under 
33    958 T. Hiwalker      F      7:47.10  7:47  12  Bench School                      33 F Female 99 and Under 
34    482 T. Left Hand     F      7:47.96  7:47  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     34 F Female 99 and Under 
35    777 C. Huskey        F      7:52.59  7:52  11  Sandstone School                  35 F Female 99 and Under 
36    737 S. Hess          F      7:52.92  7:52  11  Roberts School                    36 F Female 99 and Under 
37    705 J. Morgan        F      7:54.50  7:54  11  Poly Drive School                 37 F Female 99 and Under 
38    24  L. Schelle       F      8:00.51  8:00  11  Alkali Creek School               38 F Female 99 and Under 
39    480 H. Haslem        F      8:01.47  8:01  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     39 F Female 99 and Under 
40    568 A. Montague      F      8:03.20  8:03  11  Meadowlark School                 40 F Female 99 and Under 
41    452 A. Harris        F      8:06.75  8:06  11  Joliet School                     41 F Female 99 and Under 
42    397 M. Hugs          F      8:08.86  8:08  11  Hardin Middle School              42 F Female 99 and Under 
43    746 B. Abbey         F      8:13.12  8:13  11  Sandstone School                  43 F Female 99 and Under 
44    699 P. Kirwin        F      8:14.99  8:14  11  Poly Drive School                 44 F Female 99 and Under 
45    491 A. Schreier      F      8:17.68  8:17  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     45 F Female 99 and Under 
46    739 M. Pitts         F      8:18.05  8:18  11  Roberts School                    46 F Female 99 and Under 
47    963 M. Sittner       F      8:20.03  8:20  11  Beartooth School                  47 F Female 99 and Under 
48    931 G. Wilkins       F      8:20.06  8:20  11  Will James Middle School          48 F Female 99 and Under 
49    926 E. Nelson        F      8:22.37  8:22  11  Will James Middle School          49 F Female 99 and Under 
50    352 H. Hoffarth      F      8:26.58  8:26  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           50 F Female 99 and Under 
51    821 K. Ferguson      F      8:31.64  8:31  11  Shepherd Elementary               51 F Female 99 and Under 
52    289 M. Fears         F      8:35.25  8:35  11  Canyon Creek School               52 F Female 99 and Under 
53    483 H. Leonhardt     F      8:37.51  8:37  12  Lewis And Clark Middle School     53 F Female 99 and Under 
54    189 E. Hanel         F      8:38.39  8:38  11  Boulder School                    54 F Female 99 and Under 
55    312 A. Toombs        F      8:40.77  8:40  11  Canyon Creek School               55 F Female 99 and Under 
56    949 M. Goodridge     F      8:42.56  8:42  11  Mckinley School                   56 F Female 99 and Under 
57    154 A. Wallette-Gray F      8:42.94  8:42  11  Bitterroot School                 57 F Female 99 and Under 
58    787 M. Lucero        F      8:46.99  8:46  11  Sandstone School                  58 F Female 99 and Under 
59    813 M. White         F      8:53.23  8:53  12  Sandstone School                  59 F Female 99 and Under 
60    438 A. Wengler       F      8:55.13  8:55  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 60 F Female 99 and Under 
61    789 A. MacKey        F      9:01.88  9:01  12  Sandstone School                  61 F Female 99 and Under 
62    864 J. Goes Ahead    F      9:09.77  9:09  11  St. Charles Mission               62 F Female 99 and Under 
63    102 E. Coomes        F      9:17.17  9:17  11  Big Sky Elementary                63 F Female 99 and Under 
64    139 D. Seibold       F      9:17.37  9:17  11  Big Sky Elementary                64 F Female 99 and Under 
65    807 A. Taylor        F      9:18.48  9:18  11  Sandstone School                  65 F Female 99 and Under 
66    354 E. Janz          F      9:22.23  9:22  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           66 F Female 99 and Under 
67    873 T. Young         F      9:25.47  9:25  12  St. Charles Mission               67 F Female 99 and Under 
68    696 G. Hepp          F      9:27.02  9:27  12  Poly Drive School                 68 F Female 99 and Under 
69    481 K. Hegg          F      9:27.52  9:27  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     69 F Female 99 and Under 
70    961 M. Copple        F      9:34.41  9:34  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School 6th 70 F Female 99 and Under 
71    205 K. Thiel         F      9:37.21  9:37  12  Boulder School                    71 F Female 99 and Under 
72    729 E. Kay           F      9:37.34  9:37  11  Riverside Middle School           72 F Female 99 and Under 
73    582 K. Zimmer        F      9:39.42  9:39  12  Meadowlark School                 73 F Female 99 and Under 
74    576 G. Strecker      F      9:40.36  9:40  11  Meadowlark School                 74 F Female 99 and Under 
75    437 M. Stott         F      9:41.07  9:41  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 75 F Female 99 and Under 
76    758 A. Bullman       F      9:41.64  9:41  11  Sandstone School                  76 F Female 99 and Under 
77    495 S. Welk          F      9:43.97  9:43  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     77 F Female 99 and Under 
78    501 R. Kunz          F      9:50.75  9:50  11  Lockwood                          78 F Female 99 and Under 
79    745 R. Green         F      9:54.44  9:54  11  Roundup Public Schools            79 F Female 99 and Under 
80    778 S. Hust          F      10:04.73 10:04 12  Sandstone School                  80 F Female 99 and Under 
81    865 K. Gutierrez     F      10:41.26 10:41 12  St. Charles Mission               81 F Female 99 and Under 
82    633 K. Hix           F      10:42.36 10:42 11  Newman School                     82 F Female 99 and Under 
83    655 M. Rodriguez     F      10:43.68 10:43 11  Newman School                     83 F Female 99 and Under 
84    648 A. Nadean        F      10:56.18 10:56 11  Newman School                     84 F Female 99 and Under 
85    659 S. Sparvier      F      10:56.90 10:56 11  Newman School                     85 F Female 99 and Under 
86    479 R. Graves        F      11:04.74 11:04 11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     86 F Female 99 and Under 
87    494 L. Stoddart      F      11:14.09 11:14 11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     87 F Female 99 and Under 
88    83  M. Kay           F      11:27.68 11:27 11  Bench School                      88 F Female 99 and Under 
89    818 L. Young         F      11:49.28 11:49 12  Sandstone School                  89 F Female 99 and Under 
90    637 S. Jagelski      F      13:02.06 13:02 11  Newman School                     90 F Female 99 and Under 
91    644 D. McGraw        F      13:16.48 13:16 11  Newman School                     91 F Female 99 and Under 
92    610 H. Anderson      F      13:20.23 13:20 11  Newman School                     92 F Female 99 and Under 
93    619 J. Lynn Crable   F      13:30.01 13:30 11  Newman School                     93 F Female 99 and Under 
94    812 M. West          F      14:02.26 14:02 11  Sandstone School                  94 F Female 99 and Under 
95    476 J. Bear Cloud    F      14:31.17 14:31 11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     95 F Female 99 and Under 

Embed Code