YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place        
                                 Time                                                                        
===== === =============== ====== ======== ===== === ================================= ====================== 
1     792 A. Morgan       M      6:06.20  6:06  11  Sandstone School                  1 M Male 99 and Under  
2     703 T. Lawson       M      6:22.04  6:22  12  Poly Drive School                 2 M Male 99 and Under  
3     131 J. Jones        M      6:25.27  6:25  11  Big Sky Elementary                3 M Male 99 and Under  
4     527 G. Hiwalker     M      6:27.34  6:27  11  Mckinley School                   4 M Male 99 and Under  
5     169 J. Berg         M      6:32.32  6:32  12  Boulder School                    5 M Male 99 and Under  
6     871 C. Stewart      M      6:33.62  6:33  12  St. Charles Mission               6 M Male 99 and Under  
7     741 I. Goudy        M      6:34.95  6:34  11  Rose Park School                  7 M Male 99 and Under  
8     493 B. Steppe       M      6:35.23  6:35  12  Lewis And Clark Middle School     8 M Male 99 and Under  
9     112 C. Hatheway     M      6:36.09  6:36  11  Big Sky Elementary                9 M Male 99 and Under  
10    715 P. Thompson     M      6:36.36  6:36  11  Poly Drive School                 10 M Male 99 and Under 
11    431 L. McNiven      M      6:40.94  6:40  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 11 M Male 99 and Under 
12    7   R. Fike         M      6:42.00  6:42  11  Alkali Creek School               12 M Male 99 and Under 
13    164 E. Wynia        M      6:49.87  6:49  11  Blue Creek School                 13 M Male 99 and Under 
14    350 J. Denowh       M      6:49.90  6:49  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           14 M Male 99 and Under 
15    968 C. Riojas       M      6:51.32  6:51  11  Newman School                     15 M Male 99 and Under 
16    184 J. Fagan        M      6:51.91  6:51  11  Boulder School                    16 M Male 99 and Under 
17    70  P. Ogilvie      M      6:55.44  6:55  12  Beartooth School                  17 M Male 99 and Under 
18    573 J. Rott         M      6:57.21  6:57  12  Meadowlark School                 18 M Male 99 and Under 
19    507 T. Dabney       M      6:57.30  6:57  11  Lodge Grass                       19 M Male 99 and Under 
20    557 A. Gamradt      M      6:59.04  6:59  12  Meadowlark School                 20 M Male 99 and Under 
21    756 V. Brady        M      6:59.98  6:59  11  Sandstone School                  21 M Male 99 and Under 
22    1   A. Berkbulov    M      7:00.77  7:00  12  Alkali Creek School               22 M Male 99 and Under 
23    388 R. Rovig        M      7:02.46  7:02  11  Elysian School                    23 M Male 99 and Under 
24    513 D. Stewart      M      7:03.40  7:03  11  Lodge Grass                       24 M Male 99 and Under 
25    381 H. Koch         M      7:05.00  7:05  11  Elysian School                    25 M Male 99 and Under 
26    176 A. Castles      M      7:07.18  7:07  11  Boulder School                    26 M Male 99 and Under 
27    279 C. Lipp         M      7:11.42  7:11  11  Burlington School                 27 M Male 99 and Under 
28    965 M. Christensen  M      7:12.43  7:12  11  Boulder School                    28 M Male 99 and Under 
29    772 W. Hill         M      7:16.06  7:16  11  Sandstone School                  29 M Male 99 and Under 
30    683 L. Breum        M      7:17.52  7:17  11  Poly Drive School                 30 M Male 99 and Under 
31    496 K. Zeiler       M      7:17.88  7:17  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     31 M Male 99 and Under 
32    603 P. Shin         M      7:18.63  7:18  11  Miles Avenue School               32 M Male 99 and Under 
33    435 H. Sholley      M      7:19.62  7:19  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 33 M Male 99 and Under 
34    186 L. Gallagher    M      7:21.72  7:21  12  Boulder School                    34 M Male 99 and Under 
35    28  J. Springer     M      7:22.67  7:22  11  Alkali Creek School               35 M Male 99 and Under 
36    278 T. Hagen        M      7:23.51  7:23  11  Burlington School                 36 M Male 99 and Under 
37    115 L. Howey        M      7:24.46  7:24  11  Big Sky Elementary                37 M Male 99 and Under 
38    605 P. Cole         M      7:25.86  7:25  11  Morin School                      38 M Male 99 and Under 
39    349 C. Chase        M      7:27.91  7:27  12  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           39 M Male 99 and Under 
40    861 A. Decrane      M      7:37.16  7:37  12  St. Charles Mission               40 M Male 99 and Under 
41    25  K. Slevira      M      7:40.01  7:40  11  Alkali Creek School               41 M Male 99 and Under 
42    446 W. Sholley      M      7:41.74  7:41  12  Independent School                42 M Male 99 and Under 
43    484 T. Luft         M      7:42.34  7:42  12  Lewis And Clark Middle School     43 M Male 99 and Under 
44    757 D. Brough       M      7:43.89  7:43  12  Sandstone School                  44 M Male 99 and Under 
45    188 A. Good         M      7:45.62  7:45  12  Boulder School                    45 M Male 99 and Under 
46    197 J. Murphy       M      7:45.82  7:45  11  Boulder School                    46 M Male 99 and Under 
47    492 T. Sopko        M      7:46.04  7:46  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     47 M Male 99 and Under 
48    488 B. Rogers       M      7:52.55  7:52  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     48 M Male 99 and Under 
49    774 J. Holsinger    M      7:55.29  7:55  11  Sandstone School                  49 M Male 99 and Under 
50    368 J. Townsend     M      7:55.92  7:55  11  Elder Grove Elementary            50 M Male 99 and Under 
51    489 B. Russell      M      7:57.15  7:57  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     51 M Male 99 and Under 
52    946 K. West         M      8:03.69  8:03  11  Bench School                      52 M Male 99 and Under 
53    747 M. Adkins       M      8:05.82  8:05  11  Sandstone School                  53 M Male 99 and Under 
54    640 E. Kidd         M      8:07.41  8:07  12  Newman School                     54 M Male 99 and Under 
55    477 K. Burtell      M      8:11.86  8:11  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     55 M Male 99 and Under 
56    173 C. Bohn         M      8:12.59  8:12  11  Boulder School                    56 M Male 99 and Under 
57    498 Z. Carpenter    M      8:13.25  8:13  10  Lockwood                          57 M Male 99 and Under 
58    803 J. Schaaf       M      8:14.89  8:14  12  Sandstone School                  58 M Male 99 and Under 
59    158 E. Rouane       M      8:15.60  8:15  11  Blue Creek School                 59 M Male 99 and Under 
60    64  Lucas Devine    M      8:16.39  8:16  13  Beartooth School                  60 M Male 99 and Under 
61    276 O. Bilstad      M      8:17.40  8:17  11  Burlington School                 61 M Male 99 and Under 
62    97  B. Boucher      M      8:18.00  8:18  11  Big Sky Elementary                62 M Male 99 and Under 
63    293 D. Haff         M      8:19.10  8:19  11  Canyon Creek School               63 M Male 99 and Under 
64    420 E. Ricks        M      8:20.17  8:20  11  Home School                       64 M Male 99 and Under 
65    755 O. Birdinground M      8:20.69  8:20  11  Sandstone School                  65 M Male 99 and Under 
66    12  C. Jordan       M      8:21.99  8:21  11  Alkali Creek School               66 M Male 99 and Under 
67    19  D. Pitman       M      8:23.02  8:23  12  Alkali Creek School               67 M Male 99 and Under 
68    18  R. Picicci      M      8:27.09  8:27  11  Alkali Creek School               68 M Male 99 and Under 
69    927 J. Perry        M      8:29.27  8:29  11  Will James Middle School          69 M Male 99 and Under 
70    997 K. Deputee      M      8:32.40  8:32  11  St. Charles Mission               70 M Male 99 and Under 
71    213 D. Wilson       M      8:37.17  8:37  11  Boulder School                    71 M Male 99 and Under 
72    386 E. Richert      M      8:46.45  8:46  12  Elysian School                    72 M Male 99 and Under 
73    967 B. Archuleta    M      8:47.92  8:47  11  Meadowlark School                 73 M Male 99 and Under 
74    657 G. Sanders      M      8:48.28  8:48  11  Newman School                     74 M Male 99 and Under 
75    553 H. Bulltail     M      9:14.30  9:14  12  Meadowlark School                 75 M Male 99 and Under 
76    150 D. Garza        M      9:21.96  9:21  11  Bitterroot School                 76 M Male 99 and Under 
77    730 N. Kolstad      M      9:22.28  9:22  11  Lewis And Clark Middle School     77 M Male 99 and Under 
78    634 M. Hix          M      9:33.72  9:33  11  Newman School                     78 M Male 99 and Under 
79    126 R. Lowdog Jr.   M      9:40.17  9:40  11  Big Sky Elementary                79 M Male 99 and Under 
80    775 J. Hurt         M      9:43.14  9:43  12  Sandstone School                  80 M Male 99 and Under 
81    591 P. Esplin       M      9:43.93  9:43  11  Miles Avenue School               81 M Male 99 and Under 
82    421 T. Robbins      M      9:44.65  9:44  11  Home School                       82 M Male 99 and Under 
83    811 H. Wanous       M      9:48.30  9:48  11  Sandstone School                  83 M Male 99 and Under 
84    14  S. Larsen       M      9:54.53  9:54  11  Alkali Creek School               84 M Male 99 and Under 
85    788 J. Lynch        M      9:56.55  9:56  12  Sandstone School                  85 M Male 99 and Under 
86    635 J. Hoff         M      10:04.02 10:04 11  Newman School                     86 M Male 99 and Under 
87    149 M. Quest        M      10:06.38 10:06 11  Billings Educational Academy      87 M Male 99 and Under 
88    147 D. Degges       M      10:23.80 10:23 12  Billings Educational Academy      88 M Male 99 and Under 
89    299 B. Mensik       M      10:38.46 10:38 11  Canyon Creek School               89 M Male 99 and Under 
90    621 A. Doyle        M      11:59.80 11:59 11  Newman School                     90 M Male 99 and Under 
91    663 M. Zahorodny    M      15:20.72 15:20 11  Newman School                     91 M Male 99 and Under 

Embed Code