YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place   
                                       Time                                                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ======== ===== === ================================= ================= 
1     484 E. Bentler            F      7:00.30  7:00  9   Lockwood                          1 F Female 0-99   
2     32  C. Davies             F      7:10.61  7:10  10  Arrowhead                         2 F Female 0-99   
3     931 I. Schauber           F      7:15.82  7:15  9   Alkali Creek School               3 F Female 0-99   
4     486 H. Brown              F      7:26.09  7:26  9   Lockwood                          4 F Female 0-99   
5     127 A. Keith              F      7:29.77  7:29  9   Big Sky Elementary                5 F Female 0-99   
6     276 H. Obert              F      7:30.40  7:30  10  Burlington School                 6 F Female 0-99   
7     185 E. Nelson             F      7:31.46  7:31  10  Bitterroot School                 7 F Female 0-99   
8     279 K. Teske              F      7:31.86  7:31  10  Burlington School                 8 F Female 0-99   
9     488 H. Howe               F      7:35.83  7:35  9   Lockwood                          9 F Female 0-99   
10    714 S. Robbins            F      7:36.66  7:36  9   Rose Park School                  10 F Female 0-99  
11    438 L. Taylor             F      7:40.42  7:40  9   Independent School                11 F Female 0-99  
12    434 E. Crookston          F      7:41.86  7:41  9   Independent School                12 F Female 0-99  
13    901 G. Jermunson          F      7:43.08  7:43  9   Sandstone School                  13 F Female 0-99  
14    350 A. Berg               F      7:43.76  7:43  9   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           14 F Female 0-99  
15    189 S. Porter             F      7:49.36  7:49  9   Bitterroot School                 15 F Female 0-99  
16    598 A. Ramriez            F      7:53.00  7:53  9   Morin School                      16 F Female 0-99  
17    67  K. Baumberger         F      7:53.25  7:53  9   Beartooth School                  17 F Female 0-99  
18    4   K. Gertsch            F      7:57.96  7:57  10  Alkali Creek School               18 F Female 0-99  
19    806 K. Wahl               F      8:01.17  8:01  8   Sandstone School                  19 F Female 0-99  
20    367 M. Peaton             F      8:03.12  8:03  10  Elysian School                    20 F Female 0-99  
21    7   J. Perryman           F      8:03.19  8:03  9   Alkali Creek School               21 F Female 0-99  
22    711 M. McDowell           F      8:05.61  8:05  10  Rose Park School                  22 F Female 0-99  
23    397 M. Murphy             F      8:05.64  8:05  9   Home School                       23 F Female 0-99  
24    706 M. Fairlee            F      8:06.80  8:06  9   Rose Park School                  24 F Female 0-99  
25    396 N. Lile               F      8:07.14  8:07  9   Home School                       25 F Female 0-99  
26    426 M. Field              F      8:07.80  8:07  9   Huntley Project Elementary School 26 F Female 0-99  
27    796 S. Elletson           F      8:07.84  8:07  9   Sandstone School                  27 F Female 0-99  
28    180 L. Cummings           F      8:10.24  8:10  8   Bitterroot School                 28 F Female 0-99  
29    925 L. Hope               F      8:11.43  8:11  9   Sandstone School                  29 F Female 0-99  
30    779 M. George             F      8:11.99  8:11  9   Roundup Public Schools            30 F Female 0-99  
31    942 E. Hodges             F      8:12.11  8:12  10  Arrowhead                         31 F Female 0-99  
32    435 R. Hart               F      8:12.19  8:12  9   Independent School                32 F Female 0-99  
33    495 S. Reitz              F      8:12.54  8:12  8   Lockwood                          33 F Female 0-99  
34    215 C. Rogers             F      8:13.47  8:13  8   Blue Creek School                 34 F Female 0-99  
35    351 E. Koch               F      8:15.91  8:15  8   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           35 F Female 0-99  
36    848 E. Frerichs           F      8:18.39  8:18  8   Trinity Lutheran School           36 F Female 0-99  
37    826 M. Stewart            F      8:18.45  8:18  9   Shepherd Elementary               37 F Female 0-99  
38    190 K. Venner             F      8:18.93  8:18  9   Bitterroot School                 38 F Female 0-99  
39    496 J. Rohrer             F      8:18.96  8:18  9   Lockwood                          39 F Female 0-99  
40    791 L. Bland              F      8:19.38  8:19  9   Sandstone School                  40 F Female 0-99  
41    277 K. Obert              F      8:22.78  8:22  10  Burlington School                 41 F Female 0-99  
42    33  K. Nienaber           F      8:23.14  8:23  10  Arrowhead                         42 F Female 0-99  
43    178 G. Crouse             F      8:25.89  8:25  10  Bitterroot School                 43 F Female 0-99  
44    947 V. Takes Enemy        F      8:26.99  8:26  8   Will James Middle School          44 F Female 0-99  
45    324 A. Roe                F      8:29.09  8:29  8   Central Heights School            45 F Female 0-99  
46    9   M. Snyder             F      8:29.13  8:29  9   Alkali Creek School               46 F Female 0-99  
47    72  A. Landers            F      8:29.77  8:29  9   Beartooth School                  47 F Female 0-99  
48    66  A. Bailly             F      8:31.40  8:31  9   Beartooth School                  48 F Female 0-99  
49    181 A. Dvorak             F      8:31.41  8:31  9   Bitterroot School                 49 F Female 0-99  
50    635 E. Hepp               F      8:32.21  8:32  9   Orchard School                    50 F Female 0-99  
51    638 B. Thompson           F      8:33.36  8:33  8   Orchard School                    51 F Female 0-99  
52    3   A. Duncan             F      8:34.17  8:34  9   Alkali Creek School               52 F Female 0-99  
53    707 E. Gipe               F      8:36.07  8:36  9   Rose Park School                  53 F Female 0-99  
54    84  P. Wyatt              F      8:37.06  8:37  9   Beartooth School                  54 F Female 0-99  
55    778 T. Ferguson           F      8:38.22  8:38  8   Roundup Public Schools            55 F Female 0-99  
56    69  J. Devine             F      8:38.52  8:38  10  Beartooth School                  56 F Female 0-99  
57    323 B. Helmer             F      8:38.60  8:38  9   Central Heights School            57 F Female 0-99  
58    274 M. Hamilton           F      8:39.29  8:39  9   Burlington School                 58 F Female 0-99  
59    182 P. Friday             F      8:39.75  8:39  9   Bitterroot School                 59 F Female 0-99  
60    936 C. Davis              F      8:40.50  8:40  9   Roundup Public Schools            60 F Female 0-99  
61    2   M. Clause             F      8:40.69  8:40  9   Alkali Creek School               61 F Female 0-99  
62    804 C. Stevens            F      8:41.24  8:41  8   Sandstone School                  62 F Female 0-99  
63    129 P. Moungsiharat       F      8:41.94  8:41  10  Big Sky Elementary                63 F Female 0-99  
64    179 A. Cummings           F      8:42.95  8:42  9   Bitterroot School                 64 F Female 0-99  
65    187 M. Overby             F      8:43.40  8:43  10  Bitterroot School                 65 F Female 0-99  
66    262 J. Johnston           F      8:43.77  8:43  9   Broadview School                  66 F Female 0-99  
67    77  M. Romero             F      8:43.95  8:43  9   Beartooth School                  67 F Female 0-99  
68    540 B. McGregor           F      8:45.28  8:45  9   Mckinley School                   68 F Female 0-99  
69    186 A. Ostermiller        F      8:45.76  8:45  9   Bitterroot School                 69 F Female 0-99  
70    803 M. Schuster           F      8:47.79  8:47  9   Sandstone School                  70 F Female 0-99  
71    401 L. Zimmer             F      8:49.76  8:49  9   Home School                       71 F Female 0-99  
72    168 S. Rude               F      8:50.64  8:50  9   Billings Educational Academy      72 F Female 0-99  
73    78  H. Schlenker          F      8:50.74  8:50  9   Beartooth School                  73 F Female 0-99  
74    583 S. Fritzler           F      8:53.30  8:53  9   Melstone                          74 F Female 0-99  
75    76  T. Reichert           F      8:54.69  8:54  9   Beartooth School                  75 F Female 0-99  
76    79  L. Schwartzkopf       F      8:54.75  8:54  9   Beartooth School                  76 F Female 0-99  
77    183 L. Gannett            F      8:54.99  8:54  9   Bitterroot School                 77 F Female 0-99  
78    797 H. Euell              F      8:55.23  8:55  9   Sandstone School                  78 F Female 0-99  
79    157 K. McCoskery          F      8:55.30  8:55  9   Billings Christian School         79 F Female 0-99  
80    73  A. McCoskery          F      8:55.31  8:55  9   Beartooth School                  80 F Female 0-99  
81    176 H. Bentzel            F      8:55.85  8:55  9   Bitterroot School                 81 F Female 0-99  
82    494 S. Pitts              F      8:56.97  8:56  9   Lockwood                          82 F Female 0-99  
83    498 G. Sneddon            F      8:57.55  8:57  9   Lockwood                          83 F Female 0-99  
84    799 J. Larson             F      8:58.71  8:58  9   Sandstone School                  84 F Female 0-99  
85    789 Z. Balkenbush         F      8:58.79  8:58  9   Sandstone School                  85 F Female 0-99  
86    35  K. Toohill            F      9:00.14  9:00  9   Arrowhead                         86 F Female 0-99  
87    263 S. Severson           F      9:00.98  9:00  9   Broadview School                  87 F Female 0-99  
88    626 K. Anthony            F      9:01.65  9:01  9   Newman School                     88 F Female 0-99  
89    272 S. Anderson           F      9:02.37  9:02  9   Burlington School                 89 F Female 0-99  
90    709 E. Judd               F      9:04.05  9:04  9   Rose Park School                  90 F Female 0-99  
91    801 H. Ryan               F      9:10.95  9:10  9   Sandstone School                  91 F Female 0-99  
92    175 I. Baretta            F      9:15.52  9:15  9   Bitterroot School                 92 F Female 0-99  
93    537 H. Deavila            F      9:15.78  9:15  9   Mckinley School                   93 F Female 0-99  
94    446 M. Wilson             F      9:17.49  9:17  9   Joliet School                     94 F Female 0-99  
95    467 M. Cook               F      9:18.41  9:18  9   Laurel                            95 F Female 0-99  
96    715 B. Smith              F      9:20.10  9:20  9   Rose Park School                  96 F Female 0-99  
97    427 J. Kills Pretty Enemy F      9:22.09  9:22  7   Huntley Project Elementary School 97 F Female 0-99  
98    856 M. Smith              F      9:24.80  9:24  9   Trinity Lutheran School           98 F Female 0-99  
99    601 L. Tellez             F      9:24.91  9:24  8   Morin School                      99 F Female 0-99  
100   80  K. Stokes             F      9:26.04  9:26  9   Beartooth School                  100 F Female 0-99 
101   364 O. Brown              F      9:27.54  9:27  9   Elder Grove Elementary            101 F Female 0-99 
102   398 M. Rich               F      9:30.63  9:30  9   Home School                       102 F Female 0-99 
103   126 T. Combs              F      9:33.92  9:33  9   Big Sky Elementary                103 F Female 0-99 
104   699 A. Anderson           F      9:37.47  9:37  9   Rose Park School                  104 F Female 0-99 
105   134 M. Vickrey            F      9:37.67  9:37  9   Big Sky Elementary                105 F Female 0-99 
106   689 K. Pertuit            F      9:40.89  9:40  8   Roberts School                    106 F Female 0-99 
107   133 S. Swan               F      9:41.12  9:41  9   Big Sky Elementary                107 F Female 0-99 
108   795 R. Charney            F      9:42.92  9:42  9   Sandstone School                  108 F Female 0-99 
109   381 J. St. Clair          F      9:43.81  9:43  9   Hawthorne                         109 F Female 0-99 
110   135 R. Vickrey            F      9:44.94  9:44  6   Big Sky Elementary                110 F Female 0-99 
111   690 N. Rolfson            F      9:45.00  9:45  9   Roberts School                    111 F Female 0-99 
112   492 M. Otoole             F      9:45.13  9:45  9   Lockwood                          112 F Female 0-99 
113   482 B. Andujar            F      9:46.28  9:46  9   Lockwood                          113 F Female 0-99 
114   365 S. Brown              F      9:47.19  9:47  8   Elder Grove Elementary            114 F Female 0-99 
115   712 A. Novasio            F      9:51.64  9:51  9   Rose Park School                  115 F Female 0-99 
116   637 S. Sivertson          F      9:52.39  9:52  9   Orchard School                    116 F Female 0-99 
117   701 L. Barnet             F      9:54.77  9:54  9   Rose Park School                  117 F Female 0-99 
118   636 Z. Limberhand         F      9:55.41  9:55  10  Orchard School                    118 F Female 0-99 
119   469 M. Ruff               F      9:55.57  9:55  9   Laurel                            119 F Female 0-99 
120   592 A. Amyotte            F      9:56.21  9:56  9   Morin School                      120 F Female 0-99 
121   184 E. Hart               F      9:58.62  9:58  9   Bitterroot School                 121 F Female 0-99 
122   777 C. Barnes             F      9:59.57  9:59  8   Roundup Public Schools            122 F Female 0-99 
123   177 K. Combs              F      9:59.59  9:59  9   Bitterroot School                 123 F Female 0-99 
124   214 A. Popp               F      10:00.54 10:00 8   Blue Creek School                 124 F Female 0-99 
125   468 E. Kamminga           F      10:00.75 10:00 9   Laurel                            125 F Female 0-99 
126   470 E. Tatum              F      10:00.75 10:00 9   Laurel                            126 F Female 0-99 
127   703 M. Carter             F      10:01.27 10:01 10  Rose Park School                  127 F Female 0-99 
128   793 S. Carter             F      10:03.13 10:03 9   Sandstone School                  128 F Female 0-99 
129   70  C. Half               F      10:04.33 10:04 9   Beartooth School                  129 F Female 0-99 
130   912 J. Wolcott            F      10:04.64 10:04 9   Elysian School                    130 F Female 0-99 
131   489 A. Hunter             F      10:07.51 10:07 9   Lockwood                          131 F Female 0-99 
132   599 L. Riojas Hildago     F      10:07.64 10:07 8   Morin School                      132 F Female 0-99 
133   671 R. Salway             F      10:09.68 10:09 4   Poly Drive School                 133 F Female 0-99 
134   222 K. Wetzel             F      10:10.16 10:10 8   Blue Creek School                 134 F Female 0-99 
135   6   C. Merrick            F      10:11.03 10:11 9   Alkali Creek School               135 F Female 0-99 
136   596 E. May                F      10:11.58 10:11 8   Morin School                      136 F Female 0-99 
137   852 M. Luna               F      10:12.23 10:12 9   Trinity Lutheran School           137 F Female 0-99 
138   577 L. Hegg               F      10:12.98 10:12 9   Meadowlark School                 138 F Female 0-99 
139   536 B. Bentz              F      10:13.79 10:13 9   Mckinley School                   139 F Female 0-99 
140   128 G. Kindsfather        F      10:14.41 10:14 9   Big Sky Elementary                140 F Female 0-99 
141   5   I. Keeland            F      10:14.92 10:14 9   Alkali Creek School               141 F Female 0-99 
142   217 A. Smith              F      10:15.22 10:15 9   Blue Creek School                 142 F Female 0-99 
143   71  S. Hutzenbiler        F      10:15.99 10:15 9   Beartooth School                  143 F Female 0-99 
144   847 M. Allen              F      10:17.49 10:17 9   Trinity Lutheran School           144 F Female 0-99 
145   538 J. Demontigny         F      10:20.79 10:20 9   Mckinley School                   145 F Female 0-99 
146   634 A. Chvilicek          F      10:20.86 10:20 9   Orchard School                    146 F Female 0-99 
147   501 N. Zarycki            F      10:22.30 10:22 6   Lockwood                          147 F Female 0-99 
148   487 I. Bruhnke            F      10:23.12 10:23 9   Lockwood                          148 F Female 0-99 
149   499 G. Tobler             F      10:25.00 10:25 9   Lockwood                          149 F Female 0-99 
150   275 C. Nave-Kossan        F      10:25.07 10:25 10  Burlington School                 150 F Female 0-99 
151   210 M. Buck               F      10:27.30 10:27 9   Blue Creek School                 151 F Female 0-99 
152   800 K. Miller             F      10:29.27 10:29 9   Sandstone School                  152 F Female 0-99 
153   497 A. Sneddon            F      10:30.86 10:30 8   Lockwood                          153 F Female 0-99 
154   82  T. Whiteman           F      10:34.57 10:34 10  Beartooth School                  154 F Female 0-99 
155   34  J. Sanders            F      10:35.13 10:35 9   Arrowhead                         155 F Female 0-99 
156   938 J. Ferguson           F      10:36.06 10:36 9   Blue Creek School                 156 F Female 0-99 
157   633 A. Campbell           F      10:37.25 10:37 9   Orchard School                    157 F Female 0-99 
158   542 L. Robinson           F      10:38.34 10:38 9   Mckinley School                   158 F Female 0-99 
159   802 K. Schafer            F      10:38.59 10:38 9   Sandstone School                  159 F Female 0-99 
160   313 J. Bright Wings       F      10:42.08 10:42 9   Canyon Creek School               160 F Female 0-99 
161   595 F. Hix                F      10:42.58 10:42 9   Morin School                      161 F Female 0-99 
162   490 K. Johnson            F      10:44.66 10:44 9   Lockwood                          162 F Female 0-99 
163   600 E. Sanders            F      10:45.27 10:45 9   Morin School                      163 F Female 0-99 
164   132 S. Sheridan           F      10:46.83 10:46 9   Big Sky Elementary                164 F Female 0-99 
165   798 W. Johnson            F      10:54.55 10:54 9   Sandstone School                  165 F Female 0-99 
166   628 L. Hohn               F      10:54.56 10:54 10  Newman School                     166 F Female 0-99 
167   578 M. Pertuit            F      10:54.63 10:54 9   Meadowlark School                 167 F Female 0-99 
168   500 A. Wold               F      10:55.84 10:55 8   Lockwood                          168 F Female 0-99 
169   855 D. Mascarena-Fisher   F      10:56.83 10:56 8   Trinity Lutheran School           169 F Female 0-99 
170   576 M. Aquilar            F      10:58.68 10:58 9   Meadowlark School                 170 F Female 0-99 
171   792 B. Bohrer             F      10:59.11 10:59 9   Sandstone School                  171 F Female 0-99 
172   216 I. Romero             F      10:59.62 10:59 9   Blue Creek School                 172 F Female 0-99 
173   273 H. Gurley             F      11:00.78 11:00 11  Burlington School                 173 F Female 0-99 
174   212 J. Jimison            F      11:03.44 11:03 9   Blue Creek School                 174 F Female 0-99 
175   491 M. Mouser             F      11:04.56 11:04 9   Lockwood                          175 F Female 0-99 
176   854 S. Martinez           F      11:07.64 11:07 9   Trinity Lutheran School           176 F Female 0-99 
177   805 B. Twichel            F      11:18.15 11:18 8   Sandstone School                  177 F Female 0-99 
178   853 M. Manning            F      11:18.67 11:18 9   Trinity Lutheran School           178 F Female 0-99 
179   788 K. Anderson           F      11:20.66 11:20 9   Sandstone School                  179 F Female 0-99 
180   541 A. Pratt              F      11:23.19 11:23 9   Mckinley School                   180 F Female 0-99 
181   131 L. Sheridan           F      11:24.00 11:24 7   Big Sky Elementary                181 F Female 0-99 
182   211 S. Grant              F      11:24.55 11:24 9   Blue Creek School                 182 F Female 0-99 
183   937 M. Hoppe              F      11:26.02 11:26 10  Blue Creek School                 183 F Female 0-99 
184   220 H. Thorp              F      11:26.37 11:26 9   Blue Creek School                 184 F Female 0-99 
185   81  Q. Sturgill           F      11:30.68 11:30 10  Beartooth School                  185 F Female 0-99 
186   543 I. Sheridan           F      11:30.84 11:30 9   Mckinley School                   186 F Female 0-99 
187   539 V. Lopez              F      11:32.28 11:32 9   Mckinley School                   187 F Female 0-99 
188   278 K. Smith              F      11:32.42 11:32 9   Burlington School                 188 F Female 0-99 
189   544 T. Siebert            F      11:33.29 11:33 9   Mckinley School                   189 F Female 0-99 
190   718 G. Wilson             F      11:35.76 11:35 10  Rose Park School                  190 F Female 0-99 
191   379 S. Fenley             F      11:35.88 11:35 8   Hawthorne                         191 F Female 0-99 
192   717 B. White              F      11:37.79 11:37 9   Rose Park School                  192 F Female 0-99 
193   928 F. Devries            F      11:40.87 11:40 9   Orchard School                    193 F Female 0-99 
194   794 K. Casterline         F      11:41.73 11:41 9   Sandstone School                  194 F Female 0-99 
195   713 O. Parker             F      11:43.48 11:43 9   Rose Park School                  195 F Female 0-99 
196   545 H. Staggie            F      11:47.52 11:47 10  Mckinley School                   196 F Female 0-99 
197   857 M. Woosley            F      11:57.95 11:57 9   Trinity Lutheran School           197 F Female 0-99 
198   593 A. Bruckner           F      11:58.79 11:58 8   Morin School                      198 F Female 0-99 
199   493 L. Pitts              F      12:27.62 12:27 6   Lockwood                          199 F Female 0-99 
200   704 D. Davis              F      12:32.48 12:32 9   Rose Park School                  200 F Female 0-99 
201   399 A. Schelm             F      12:48.38 12:48 9   Home School                       201 F Female 0-99 
202   223 B. Williams           F      12:51.98 12:51 9   Blue Creek School                 202 F Female 0-99 
203   905 K. Green              F      12:58.07 12:58 9   Newman School                     203 F Female 0-99 
204   436 R. Holshue            F      12:59.52 12:59 10  Independent School                204 F Female 0-99 
205   261 R. Fears              F      13:13.11 13:13 8   Broadview School                  205 F Female 0-99 
206   485 A. Boulet             F      13:13.33 13:13 8   Lockwood                          206 F Female 0-99 
207   849 M. Hensel             F      13:15.79 13:15 9   Trinity Lutheran School           207 F Female 0-99 
208   702 E. Barr               F      13:19.58 13:19 9   Rose Park School                  208 F Female 0-99 
209   948 W. Burns              F      13:20.59 13:20 9   Trinity Lutheran School           209 F Female 0-99 
210   705 L. Endler             F      13:26.91 13:26 9   Rose Park School                  210 F Female 0-99 
211   716 D. Trangsrud          F      14:03.55 14:03 10  Rose Park School                  211 F Female 0-99 
212   710 A. Kramer             F      14:05.05 14:05 9   Rose Park School                  212 F Female 0-99 
213   698 C. Alexander          F      14:13.26 14:13 9   Rose Park School                  213 F Female 0-99 
214   851 B. Kavran             F      14:21.98 14:21 9   Trinity Lutheran School           214 F Female 0-99 
215   594 P. Fair               F      14:37.34 14:37 10  Morin School                      215 F Female 0-99 
216   218 S. Sopko              F      14:39.08 14:39 8   Blue Creek School                 216 F Female 0-99 
217   8   A. Smith              F      14:41.15 14:41 9   Alkali Creek School               217 F Female 0-99 
218   597 B. McGurk/arnett      F      15:09.19 15:09 9   Morin School                      218 F Female 0-99 
219   483 B. Bentler            F      16:04.26 16:04 7   Lockwood                          219 F Female 0-99 
220   843 S. Klamert            F      16:26.67 16:26 9   St. Charles Mission               220 F Female 0-99 
221   221 A. Troup              F      36:12.67 36:12 9   Blue Creek School                 221 F Female 0-99 

Embed Code