YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place   
                                    Time                                                                   
===== === ================== ====== ======== ===== === ================================= ================= 
1     389 R. Fenley          M      6:17.97  6:17  10  Hawthorne                         1 M Male 0-99     
2     663 T. Lawson          M      6:22.21  6:22  11  Orchard School                    2 M Male 0-99     
3     665 P. Thompson        M      6:22.76  6:22  10  Orchard School                    3 M Male 0-99     
4     897 A. Birdinground    M      6:33.78  6:33  11  Will James Middle School          4 M Male 0-99     
5     479 T. Dabney          M      6:37.15  6:37  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School     5 M Male 0-99     
6     243 R. Lyle            M      6:39.75  6:39  11  Blue Creek School                 6 M Male 0-99     
7     914 S. Dull            M      6:43.93  6:43  11  Sandstone School                  7 M Male 0-99     
8     480 D. Cassidy Stewart M      6:46.06  6:46  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School     8 M Male 0-99     
9     835 C. Stewart         M      6:49.11  6:49  11  Shepherd Elementary               9 M Male 0-99     
10    752 A. Morgan          M      6:51.75  6:51  10  Rose Park School                  10 M Male 0-99    
11    101 H. Baumberger      F      6:52.13  6:52  11  Beartooth School                  1 F Female 0-99   
12    617 C. Riojas          M      6:52.15  6:52  10  Morin School                      11 M Male 0-99    
13    111 P. Ogilvie         M      6:52.64  6:52  11  Beartooth School                  12 M Male 0-99    
14    532 G. Hiwalker        M      6:53.62  6:53  10  Lockwood                          13 M Male 0-99    
15    781 J. George          M      6:55.29  6:55  11  Roundup Public Schools            14 M Male 0-99    
16    430 C. Ketchum         M      6:55.75  6:55  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 15 M Male 0-99    
17    745 V. Brady           M      6:56.43  6:56  10  Rose Park School                  16 M Male 0-99    
18    909 J. Berg            M      6:56.57  6:56  11  Bitterroot School                 17 M Male 0-99    
19    661 C. Capser          M      6:57.98  6:57  10  Orchard School                    18 M Male 0-99    
20    822 T. Jackson         M      6:59.59  6:59  11  Sandstone School                  19 M Male 0-99    
21    357 M. Munguia         F      7:00.97  7:00  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           2 F Female 0-99   
22    246 B. Steppe          M      7:02.45  7:02  11  Blue Creek School                 20 M Male 0-99    
23    680 L. Stands          F      7:02.98  7:02  10  Ponderosa School                  3 F Female 0-99   
24    333 E. Siderius        F      7:03.68  7:03  10  Central Heights School            4 F Female 0-99   
25    144 C. Hatheway        M      7:05.39  7:05  10  Big Sky Elementary                21 M Male 0-99    
26    662 V. Greer Jr        M      7:06.18  7:06  10  Orchard School                    22 M Male 0-99    
27    56  A. Kimmel          F      7:06.63  7:06  10  Arrowhead                         5 F Female 0-99   
28    684 E. Reynolds        M      7:07.03  7:07  10  Pretty Eagle Catholic School      23 M Male 0-99    
29    329 N. Beck            F      7:08.79  7:08  10  Central Heights School            6 F Female 0-99   
30    695 S. Rolfson         M      7:08.80  7:08  10  Roberts School                    24 M Male 0-99    
31    780 K. Ferguson        F      7:08.82  7:08  10  Roundup Public Schools            7 F Female 0-99   
32    694 I. Goudy           M      7:09.86  7:09  10  Roberts School                    25 M Male 0-99    
33    478 A. Dust            F      7:10.90  7:10  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School     8 F Female 0-99   
34    531 S. Ash             M      7:11.11  7:11  10  Lockwood                          26 M Male 0-99    
35    376 Q. Whiteman        M      7:12.01  7:12  10  Hardin Middle School              27 M Male 0-99    
36    429 G. Hunt            M      7:14.49  7:14  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 28 M Male 0-99    
37    304 T. Barta           M      7:14.68  7:14  11  Burlington School                 29 M Male 0-99    
38    913 L. Persson         F      7:15.90  7:15  10  Newman School                     9 F Female 0-99   
39    198 L. Blaschak        F      7:16.43  7:16  10  Bitterroot School                 10 F Female 0-99  
40    359 H. Koch            M      7:16.86  7:16  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           30 M Male 0-99    
41    373 L. Nedens          F      7:17.03  7:17  10  Hardin Middle School              11 F Female 0-99  
42    321 T. Alden           M      7:19.00  7:19  11  Canyon Creek School               31 M Male 0-99    
43    244 B. Rogers          M      7:19.67  7:19  10  Blue Creek School                 32 M Male 0-99    
44    415 S. Huidekoper      M      7:20.72  7:20  10  Home School                       33 M Male 0-99    
45    18  R. Fike            M      7:21.33  7:21  10  Alkali Creek School               34 M Male 0-99    
46    105 J. Henckel         F      7:21.45  7:21  10  Beartooth School                  12 F Female 0-99  
47    664 T. Smith           M      7:22.37  7:22  10  Orchard School                    35 M Male 0-99    
48    660 L. Breum           M      7:23.89  7:23  10  Orchard School                    36 M Male 0-99    
49    654 A. Rickbeil        F      7:24.23  7:24  10  Orchard School                    13 F Female 0-99  
50    62  A. Wells           F      7:24.25  7:24  10  Arrowhead                         14 F Female 0-99  
51    54  K. Ellis           F      7:24.86  7:24  10  Arrowhead                         15 F Female 0-99  
52    58  R. Mays            F      7:26.52  7:26  10  Arrowhead                         16 F Female 0-99  
53    414 B. Geck            M      7:27.48  7:27  10  Home School                       37 M Male 0-99    
54    580 T. Luft            M      7:27.57  7:27  11  Meadowlark School                 38 M Male 0-99    
55    255 J. Neckels         M      7:28.43  7:28  10  Boulder School                    39 M Male 0-99    
56    584 P. Cole            M      7:30.16  7:30  10  Melstone                          40 M Male 0-99    
57    172 E. Rouane          M      7:30.25  7:30  10  Billings Educational Academy      41 M Male 0-99    
58    649 H. Breum           F      7:30.78  7:30  10  Orchard School                    17 F Female 0-99  
59    820 M. Molvig          F      7:31.30  7:31  11  Sandstone School                  18 F Female 0-99  
60    254 C. Lipp            M      7:32.49  7:32  10  Boulder School                    42 M Male 0-99    
61    301 S. Wiggs           F      7:32.72  7:32  10  Burlington School                 19 F Female 0-99  
62    53  A. Casares         F      7:32.91  7:32  10  Arrowhead                         20 F Female 0-99  
63    300 P. West            F      7:32.99  7:32  11  Burlington School                 21 F Female 0-99  
64    836 M. Stops, Jr.      M      7:33.64  7:33  10  Shepherd Elementary               43 M Male 0-99    
65    334 C. Chase           M      7:34.29  7:34  11  Central Heights School            44 M Male 0-99    
66    747 W. Hill            M      7:34.92  7:34  10  Rose Park School                  45 M Male 0-99    
67    823 P. Snyder          M      7:36.75  7:36  10  Sandstone School                  46 M Male 0-99    
68    834 A. Decrane         M      7:37.17  7:37  11  Shepherd Elementary               47 M Male 0-99    
69    252 F. Sayler          F      7:37.31  7:37  10  Boulder School                    22 F Female 0-99  
70    746 J. Cochrane        M      7:37.64  7:37  11  Rose Park School                  48 M Male 0-99    
71    21  D. Merrick         M      7:39.45  7:39  10  Alkali Creek School               49 M Male 0-99    
72    121 J. Mader           F      7:40.21  7:40  10  Bench School                      23 F Female 0-99  
73    631 J. Anthony         M      7:40.99  7:40  10  Newman School                     50 M Male 0-99    
74    559 J. Rott            M      7:41.21  7:41  11  Mckinley School                   51 M Male 0-99    
75    146 L. Howey           M      7:41.34  7:41  10  Big Sky Elementary                52 M Male 0-99    
76    57  K. Kimmet          F      7:43.01  7:43  10  Arrowhead                         24 F Female 0-99  
77    876 T. Left Hand       F      7:43.43  7:43  10  Trinity Lutheran School           25 F Female 0-99  
78    64  I. Forsyth         M      7:44.16  7:44  10  Arrowhead                         53 M Male 0-99    
79    60  K. Nemer           F      7:44.26  7:44  11  Arrowhead                         26 F Female 0-99  
80    51  K. Bick            F      7:44.72  7:44  11  Arrowhead                         27 F Female 0-99  
81    443 W. Tschacher       M      7:45.20  7:45  10  Independent School                54 M Male 0-99    
82    525 D. Parnell         F      7:45.83  7:45  10  Lockwood                          28 F Female 0-99  
83    934 K. Dringman        F      7:47.26  7:47  10  Arrowhead                         29 F Female 0-99  
84    736 C. Huskey          F      7:49.52  7:49  10  Rose Park School                  30 F Female 0-99  
85    927 B. Devries         M      7:50.93  7:50  10  Orchard School                    55 M Male 0-99    
86    203 C. Palm            M      7:51.51  7:51  10  Bitterroot School                 56 M Male 0-99    
87    653 J. Morgan          F      7:51.52  7:51  10  Orchard School                    31 F Female 0-99  
88    416 N. Marais          M      7:51.57  7:51  11  Home School                       57 M Male 0-99    
89    926 S. Hill            M      7:51.91  7:51  10  Orchard School                    58 M Male 0-99    
90    935 L. Martin          M      7:52.58  7:52  11  Arrowhead                         59 M Male 0-99    
91    648 A. Bough           F      7:52.92  7:52  10  Orchard School                    32 F Female 0-99  
92    655 R. Roccisano       F      7:54.74  7:54  10  Orchard School                    33 F Female 0-99  
93    360 D. Vanek           M      7:56.81  7:56  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           60 M Male 0-99    
94    104 T. Fink            F      7:57.36  7:57  10  Beartooth School                  34 F Female 0-99  
95    202 J. Murphy          M      7:57.97  7:57  10  Bitterroot School                 61 M Male 0-99    
96    616 U. May             M      7:58.06  7:58  11  Morin School                      62 M Male 0-99    
97    48  K. Atkinson        F      7:58.56  7:58  11  Arrowhead                         35 F Female 0-99  
98    754 J. Schaaf          M      7:58.92  7:58  11  Rose Park School                  63 M Male 0-99    
99    755 R. Senitte         M      7:58.92  7:58  10  Rose Park School                  64 M Male 0-99    
100   739 K. Morrow          F      7:59.55  7:59  11  Rose Park School                  36 F Female 0-99  
101   738 C. Klein           F      8:00.35  8:00  11  Rose Park School                  37 F Female 0-99  
102   946 D. Goes Slow       M      8:00.45  8:00  10  Will James Middle School          65 M Male 0-99    
103   906 T. Mitchell        F      8:01.20  8:01  10  Boulder School                    38 F Female 0-99  
104   656 L. Rogers          F      8:01.47  8:01  10  Orchard School                    39 F Female 0-99  
105   241 M. John            F      8:02.75  8:02  11  Blue Creek School                 40 F Female 0-99  
106   386 B. Turnquist       F      8:03.36  8:03  10  Hawthorne                         41 F Female 0-99  
107   253 T. Hagen           M      8:03.37  8:03  10  Boulder School                    66 M Male 0-99    
108   579 J. Houde           F      8:03.55  8:03  11  Meadowlark School                 42 F Female 0-99  
109   431 W. Sholley         M      8:04.21  8:04  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 67 M Male 0-99    
110   658 M. Stoppel         F      8:04.82  8:04  10  Orchard School                    43 F Female 0-99  
111   534 K. Zeiler          M      8:05.16  8:05  10  Lockwood                          68 M Male 0-99    
112   412 J. Fox             M      8:05.81  8:05  11  Home School                       69 M Male 0-99    
113   19  K. Kouba           M      8:06.44  8:06  10  Alkali Creek School               70 M Male 0-99    
114   251 K. Rider           F      8:08.07  8:08  10  Boulder School                    44 F Female 0-99  
115   162 E. Dunn            M      8:09.01  8:09  10  Billings Christian School         71 M Male 0-99    
116   395 T. Robbins         M      8:10.70  8:10  10  Highland School                   72 M Male 0-99    
117   618 G. Sanders         M      8:10.76  8:10  10  Morin School                      73 M Male 0-99    
118   731 B. Abbey           F      8:10.82  8:10  10  Rose Park School                  45 F Female 0-99  
119   61  H. Spring          F      8:14.18  8:14  10  Arrowhead                         46 F Female 0-99  
120   910 K. West            M      8:15.30  8:15  10  Bench School                      74 M Male 0-99    
121   941 K. Hodges          M      8:16.17  8:16  12  Arrowhead                         75 M Male 0-99    
122   516 S. Berta           F      8:17.30  8:17  10  Lockwood                          47 F Female 0-99  
123   312 R. Plymale         M      8:18.25  8:18  11  Burlington School                 76 M Male 0-99    
124   250 G. Morgan          F      8:18.59  8:18  10  Boulder School                    48 F Female 0-99  
125   418 F. Stingley        M      8:20.55  8:20  10  Home School                       77 M Male 0-99    
126   366 H. Porter          M      8:21.65  8:21  10  Elder Grove Elementary            78 M Male 0-99    
127   657 K. Stapleton       F      8:22.81  8:22  11  Orchard School                    49 F Female 0-99  
128   472 A. Big Lake        F      8:23.69  8:23  11  Laurel                            50 F Female 0-99  
129   256 I. Pehringer       M      8:23.74  8:23  11  Boulder School                    79 M Male 0-99    
130   23  K. Slevira         M      8:24.46  8:24  10  Alkali Creek School               80 M Male 0-99    
131   375 S. Blacksmith      M      8:24.81  8:24  10  Hardin Middle School              81 M Male 0-99    
132   348 A. Engle           M      8:25.45  8:25  10  Columbus                          82 M Male 0-99    
133   387 O. Bilstad         M      8:25.78  8:25  10  Hawthorne                         83 M Male 0-99    
134   782 K. Southworth      M      8:25.82  8:25  10  Roundup Public Schools            84 M Male 0-99    
135   744 O. Birdinground    M      8:26.96  8:26  10  Rose Park School                  85 M Male 0-99    
136   659 K. Binstock        M      8:31.33  8:31  10  Orchard School                    86 M Male 0-99    
137   14  L. Schelle         F      8:36.06  8:36  10  Alkali Creek School               51 F Female 0-99  
138   555 A. Montague        F      8:37.09  8:37  10  Mckinley School                   52 F Female 0-99  
139   877 S. Ross            F      8:37.28  8:37  10  Trinity Lutheran School           53 F Female 0-99  
140   417 L. McNiven         M      8:38.11  8:38  10  Home School                       87 M Male 0-99    
141   832 J. Goes Ahead      F      8:38.94  8:38  10  Shepherd Elementary               54 F Female 0-99  
142   742 M. White           F      8:39.57  8:39  11  Rose Park School                  55 F Female 0-99  
143   299 T. Teeters         F      8:39.75  8:39  10  Burlington School                 56 F Female 0-99  
144   292 A. Hubbell         F      8:39.86  8:39  10  Burlington School                 57 F Female 0-99  
145   59  C. Nelson          F      8:40.15  8:40  10  Arrowhead                         58 F Female 0-99  
146   50  A. Beckstead       F      8:40.60  8:40  10  Arrowhead                         59 F Female 0-99  
147   16  M. Stubson         F      8:43.78  8:43  11  Alkali Creek School               60 F Female 0-99  
148   733 H. Begger          F      8:45.43  8:45  11  Rose Park School                  61 F Female 0-99  
149   242 H. Leonhardt       F      8:45.48  8:45  11  Blue Creek School                 62 F Female 0-99  
150   143 E. Coomes          F      8:46.18  8:46  10  Big Sky Elementary                63 F Female 0-99  
151   303 B. Barta           M      8:47.86  8:47  11  Burlington School                 88 M Male 0-99    
152   305 D. Cross           M      8:48.41  8:48  10  Burlington School                 89 M Male 0-99    
153   201 C. (jacob) Bohn    M      8:49.35  8:49  10  Bitterroot School                 90 M Male 0-99    
154   318 S. Kellum          F      8:49.56  8:49  11  Canyon Creek School               64 F Female 0-99  
155   317 M. Hugs            F      8:51.77  8:51  10  Canyon Creek School               65 F Female 0-99  
156   55  M. Heenan          F      8:52.26  8:52  11  Arrowhead                         66 F Female 0-99  
157   145 G. Henderson       M      8:53.42  8:53  10  Big Sky Elementary                91 M Male 0-99    
158   388 A. Brown           M      8:54.15  8:54  10  Hawthorne                         92 M Male 0-99    
159   878 A. Schreier        F      8:55.10  8:55  10  Trinity Lutheran School           67 F Female 0-99  
160   15  E. Stubson         F      8:57.02  8:57  11  Alkali Creek School               68 F Female 0-99  
161   858 J. Yellowtail      F      8:58.05  8:58  8   Trinity Lutheran School           69 F Female 0-99  
162   316 R. Crookedarm      F      8:59.51  8:59  10  Canyon Creek School               70 F Female 0-99  
163   109 L. Devine          M      9:00.30  9:00  12  Beartooth School                  93 M Male 0-99    
164   267 A. Toombs          F      9:01.92  9:01  10  Broadview School                  71 F Female 0-99  
165   673 D. Hamilton        M      9:03.30  9:03  10  Poly Drive School                 94 M Male 0-99    
166   918 H. Strong Stephens F      9:04.17  9:04  10  Trinity Lutheran School           72 F Female 0-99  
167   611 K. Hix             F      9:05.37  9:05  10  Morin School                      73 F Female 0-99  
168   833 L. Goes Ahead      F      9:06.03  9:06  10  Shepherd Elementary               74 F Female 0-99  
169   523 A. Montanez        F      9:06.64  9:06  10  Lockwood                          75 F Female 0-99  
170   533 J. Snyder          M      9:06.82  9:06  10  Lockwood                          95 M Male 0-99    
171   740 K. Taylor          F      9:07.48  9:07  11  Rose Park School                  76 F Female 0-99  
172   408 A. Schneider       F      9:09.54  9:09  11  Home School                       77 F Female 0-99  
173   291 B. Getz            F      9:09.64  9:09  10  Burlington School                 78 F Female 0-99  
174   332 A. Olson           F      9:10.93  9:10  10  Central Heights School            79 F Female 0-99  
175   308 J. Jones           M      9:12.38  9:12  11  Burlington School                 96 M Male 0-99    
176   410 M. Stott           F      9:13.26  9:13  10  Home School                       80 F Female 0-99  
177   651 G. Hepp            F      9:13.48  9:13  11  Orchard School                    81 F Female 0-99  
178   652 P. Kirwin          F      9:18.69  9:18  10  Orchard School                    82 F Female 0-99  
179   880 B. Killsnight      M      9:19.10  9:19  11  Trinity Lutheran School           97 M Male 0-99    
180   522 E. Kay             F      9:21.56  9:21  10  Lockwood                          83 F Female 0-99  
181   295 A. Knoll           F      9:25.15  9:25  10  Burlington School                 84 F Female 0-99  
182   748 J. Hurt            M      9:27.47  9:27  11  Rose Park School                  98 M Male 0-99    
183   732 S. Bangert         F      9:29.14  9:29  10  Rose Park School                  85 F Female 0-99  
184   200 K. Thiel           F      9:29.28  9:29  11  Bitterroot School                 86 F Female 0-99  
185   407 K. Lechner         F      9:33.44  9:33  10  Home School                       87 F Female 0-99  
186   879 M. Webb            F      9:34.37  9:34  11  Trinity Lutheran School           88 F Female 0-99  
187   558 K. Zimmer          F      9:34.71  9:34  11  Mckinley School                   89 F Female 0-99  
188   293 R. Johnson         F      9:40.41  9:40  10  Burlington School                 90 F Female 0-99  
189   517 O. Black           F      9:41.95  9:41  11  Lockwood                          91 F Female 0-99  
190   163 D. Garza           M      9:42.46  9:42  10  Billings Christian School         99 M Male 0-99    
191   302 B. Wyllie          F      9:44.13  9:44  10  Burlington School                 92 F Female 0-99  
192   612 M. Rodriguez       F      9:44.86  9:44  10  Morin School                      93 F Female 0-99  
193   297 L. Richardson      F      9:48.21  9:48  10  Burlington School                 94 F Female 0-99  
194   734 N. Deputee         F      9:51.59  9:51  10  Rose Park School                  95 F Female 0-99  
195   356 M. Ketterling      F      9:52.70  9:52  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           96 F Female 0-99  
196   629 S. Big Hair        F      9:52.78  9:52  10  Newman School                     97 F Female 0-99  
197   245 B. Rye             M      9:52.99  9:52  10  Blue Creek School                 100 M Male 0-99   
198   160 E. Schultz         F      9:54.78  9:54  10  Billings Christian School         98 F Female 0-99  
199   526 Y. Renova          F      9:58.33  9:58  10  Lockwood                          99 F Female 0-99  
200   619 S. Young           M      9:59.50  9:59  11  Morin School                      101 M Male 0-99   
201   518 M. Goodridge       F      10:00.01 10:00 10  Lockwood                          100 F Female 0-99 
202   821 D. Deichl          M      10:02.46 10:02 11  Sandstone School                  102 M Male 0-99   
203   556 J. Reynolds        F      10:07.38 10:07 10  Mckinley School                   101 F Female 0-99 
204   13  A. Henry           F      10:10.05 10:10 11  Alkali Creek School               102 F Female 0-99 
205   307 J. Hollar          M      10:10.88 10:10 10  Burlington School                 103 M Male 0-99   
206   907 K. Schmidt         F      10:11.80 10:11 10  Boulder School                    103 F Female 0-99 
207   903 E. Hanel           F      10:12.63 10:12 10  Bitterroot School                 104 F Female 0-99 
208   103 K. Churchill       F      10:12.73 10:12 10  Beartooth School                  105 F Female 0-99 
209   320 L. Russell         F      10:13.08 10:13 10  Canyon Creek School               106 F Female 0-99 
210   917 G. Petermann       F      10:14.14 10:14 10  Newman School                     107 F Female 0-99 
211   330 M. Degenhart       F      10:16.10 10:16 10  Central Heights School            108 F Female 0-99 
212   322 B. Degenhart       F      10:16.12 10:16 9   Central Heights School            109 F Female 0-99 
213   159 S. Hansen          F      10:16.81 10:16 10  Billings Christian School         110 F Female 0-99 
214   270 A. Cruz            F      10:17.55 10:17 10  Broadwater School                 111 F Female 0-99 
215   199 E. Frickel         F      10:17.82 10:17 10  Bitterroot School                 112 F Female 0-99 
216   519 R. Graves          F      10:17.95 10:17 10  Lockwood                          113 F Female 0-99 
217   265 M. Fears           F      10:23.05 10:23 10  Broadview School                  114 F Female 0-99 
218   874 T. Brooke          F      10:23.08 10:23 10  Trinity Lutheran School           115 F Female 0-99 
219   266 E. Soucy           F      10:23.24 10:23 10  Broadview School                  116 F Female 0-99 
220   630 Z. Big Hair        F      10:24.08 10:24 10  Newman School                     117 F Female 0-99 
221   679 K. Gutierrez       F      10:24.61 10:24 10  Ponderosa School                  118 F Female 0-99 
222   819 K. Keller          F      10:26.40 10:26 10  Sandstone School                  119 F Female 0-99 
223   554 X. Detienne        F      10:26.40 10:26 10  Mckinley School                   120 F Female 0-99 
224   309 T. Kem             M      10:27.05 10:27 10  Burlington School                 104 M Male 0-99   
225   310 T. Meier           M      10:31.97 10:31 11  Burlington School                 105 M Male 0-99   
226   882 J. Schaack         M      10:36.95 10:36 11  Trinity Lutheran School           106 M Male 0-99   
227   406 N. Ahenakew        F      10:39.11 10:39 11  Home School                       121 F Female 0-99 
228   756 J. Spencer         M      10:39.25 10:39 11  Rose Park School                  107 M Male 0-99   
229   393 S. Johnston        F      10:39.54 10:39 11  Highland School                   122 F Female 0-99 
230   530 L. Webb            F      10:39.74 10:39 10  Lockwood                          123 F Female 0-99 
231   614 S. Stenberg        F      10:39.98 10:39 11  Morin School                      124 F Female 0-99 
232   875 K. Hegg            F      10:42.45 10:42 10  Trinity Lutheran School           125 F Female 0-99 
233   24  T. Zheng           M      10:42.94 10:42 10  Alkali Creek School               108 M Male 0-99   
234   933 M. Biggs           F      10:43.92 10:43 10  Newman School                     126 F Female 0-99 
235   751 K. McLean          M      10:46.70 10:46 10  Rose Park School                  109 M Male 0-99   
236   735 H. Hembd           F      10:47.69 10:47 10  Rose Park School                  127 F Female 0-99 
237   248 F. Coulter         F      10:48.51 10:48 10  Boulder School                    128 F Female 0-99 
238   613 S. Sparvier        F      10:50.33 10:50 10  Morin School                      129 F Female 0-99 
239   20  S. Larsen          M      10:50.94 10:50 10  Alkali Creek School               110 M Male 0-99   
240   872 T. Allen           F      10:52.87 10:52 10  Trinity Lutheran School           130 F Female 0-99 
241   358 A. Hutsell         M      10:53.66 10:53 10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           111 M Male 0-99   
242   298 K. Scarbro         F      10:53.72 10:53 10  Burlington School                 131 F Female 0-99 
243   240 M. Copple          F      10:54.68 10:54 10  Blue Creek School                 132 F Female 0-99 
244   409 T. Sedgwick        F      10:56.34 10:56 10  Home School                       133 F Female 0-99 
245   22  D. Pitman          M      10:56.55 10:56 10  Alkali Creek School               112 M Male 0-99   
246   881 B. Littlesun       M      10:57.04 10:57 10  Trinity Lutheran School           113 M Male 0-99   
247   527 A. Ryan            F      10:58.26 10:58 12  Lockwood                          134 F Female 0-99 
248   528 J. Smith           F      10:58.32 10:58 10  Lockwood                          135 F Female 0-99 
249   294 H. Kienitz         F      10:58.58 10:58 10  Burlington School                 136 F Female 0-99 
250   524 K. Nava Foster     F      11:01.74 11:01 10  Lockwood                          137 F Female 0-99 
251   238 S. Arnold          F      11:02.08 11:02 11  Blue Creek School                 138 F Female 0-99 
252   944 J. Cox             M      11:05.51 11:05 10  Home School                       114 M Male 0-99   
253   873 L. Dont Walk       F      11:06.08 11:06 10  Trinity Lutheran School           139 F Female 0-99 
254   743 K. Alexander       M      11:16.66 11:16 10  Rose Park School                  115 M Male 0-99   
255   757 H. Wanous          M      11:18.01 11:18 10  Rose Park School                  116 M Male 0-99   
256   106 D. Jorgensen       F      11:19.06 11:19 10  Beartooth School                  140 F Female 0-99 
257   750 J. Lynch           M      11:20.32 11:20 11  Rose Park School                  117 M Male 0-99   
258   615 A. Doyle           M      11:22.54 11:22 10  Morin School                      118 M Male 0-99   
259   413 Z. Freeman         M      11:42.18 11:42 10  Home School                       119 M Male 0-99   
260   557 A. Wehner          F      11:57.84 11:57 10  Mckinley School                   141 F Female 0-99 
261   529 L. Stoddart        F      12:00.93 12:00 10  Lockwood                          142 F Female 0-99 
262   824 J. Twichel         M      12:02.84 12:02 10  Sandstone School                  120 M Male 0-99   
263   147 C. McDonald        M      12:03.31 12:03 10  Big Sky Elementary                121 M Male 0-99   
264   296 S. McDonald        F      12:06.32 12:06 10  Burlington School                 143 F Female 0-99 
265   314 A. McDonald        F      13:08.88 13:08 10  Canyon Creek School               144 F Female 0-99 
266   737 S. Hust            F      13:15.54 13:15 11  Rose Park School                  145 F Female 0-99 
267   610 J. Crable          F      13:27.21 13:27 10  Morin School                      146 F Female 0-99 
268   741 M. West            F      13:41.60 13:41 10  Rose Park School                  147 F Female 0-99 
269   108 T. Beltz           M      14:11.07 14:11 10  Beartooth School                  122 M Male 0-99   
270   239 A. Bonner          F      14:57.24 14:57 10  Blue Creek School                 148 F Female 0-99 
271   520 K. Heavyrunner     F      15:05.95 15:05 10  Lockwood                          149 F Female 0-99 

Embed Code