YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                          Age Group Place   
                                    Time                                                               
===== === ================== ====== ======== ===== === ============================= ================= 
1     101 H. Baumberger      F      6:52.13  6:52  11  Beartooth School              1 F Female 0-99   
2     357 M. Munguia         F      7:00.97  7:00  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary       2 F Female 0-99   
3     680 L. Stands          F      7:02.98  7:02  10  Ponderosa School              3 F Female 0-99   
4     333 E. Siderius        F      7:03.68  7:03  10  Central Heights School        4 F Female 0-99   
5     56  A. Kimmel          F      7:06.63  7:06  10  Arrowhead                     5 F Female 0-99   
6     329 N. Beck            F      7:08.79  7:08  10  Central Heights School        6 F Female 0-99   
7     780 K. Ferguson        F      7:08.82  7:08  10  Roundup Public Schools        7 F Female 0-99   
8     478 A. Dust            F      7:10.90  7:10  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School 8 F Female 0-99   
9     913 L. Persson         F      7:15.90  7:15  10  Newman School                 9 F Female 0-99   
10    198 L. Blaschak        F      7:16.43  7:16  10  Bitterroot School             10 F Female 0-99  
11    373 L. Nedens          F      7:17.03  7:17  10  Hardin Middle School          11 F Female 0-99  
12    105 J. Henckel         F      7:21.45  7:21  10  Beartooth School              12 F Female 0-99  
13    654 A. Rickbeil        F      7:24.23  7:24  10  Orchard School                13 F Female 0-99  
14    62  A. Wells           F      7:24.25  7:24  10  Arrowhead                     14 F Female 0-99  
15    54  K. Ellis           F      7:24.86  7:24  10  Arrowhead                     15 F Female 0-99  
16    58  R. Mays            F      7:26.52  7:26  10  Arrowhead                     16 F Female 0-99  
17    649 H. Breum           F      7:30.78  7:30  10  Orchard School                17 F Female 0-99  
18    820 M. Molvig          F      7:31.30  7:31  11  Sandstone School              18 F Female 0-99  
19    301 S. Wiggs           F      7:32.72  7:32  10  Burlington School             19 F Female 0-99  
20    53  A. Casares         F      7:32.91  7:32  10  Arrowhead                     20 F Female 0-99  
21    300 P. West            F      7:32.99  7:32  11  Burlington School             21 F Female 0-99  
22    252 F. Sayler          F      7:37.31  7:37  10  Boulder School                22 F Female 0-99  
23    121 J. Mader           F      7:40.21  7:40  10  Bench School                  23 F Female 0-99  
24    57  K. Kimmet          F      7:43.01  7:43  10  Arrowhead                     24 F Female 0-99  
25    876 T. Left Hand       F      7:43.43  7:43  10  Trinity Lutheran School       25 F Female 0-99  
26    60  K. Nemer           F      7:44.26  7:44  11  Arrowhead                     26 F Female 0-99  
27    51  K. Bick            F      7:44.72  7:44  11  Arrowhead                     27 F Female 0-99  
28    525 D. Parnell         F      7:45.83  7:45  10  Lockwood                      28 F Female 0-99  
29    934 K. Dringman        F      7:47.26  7:47  10  Arrowhead                     29 F Female 0-99  
30    736 C. Huskey          F      7:49.52  7:49  10  Rose Park School              30 F Female 0-99  
31    653 J. Morgan          F      7:51.52  7:51  10  Orchard School                31 F Female 0-99  
32    648 A. Bough           F      7:52.92  7:52  10  Orchard School                32 F Female 0-99  
33    655 R. Roccisano       F      7:54.74  7:54  10  Orchard School                33 F Female 0-99  
34    104 T. Fink            F      7:57.36  7:57  10  Beartooth School              34 F Female 0-99  
35    48  K. Atkinson        F      7:58.56  7:58  11  Arrowhead                     35 F Female 0-99  
36    739 K. Morrow          F      7:59.55  7:59  11  Rose Park School              36 F Female 0-99  
37    738 C. Klein           F      8:00.35  8:00  11  Rose Park School              37 F Female 0-99  
38    906 T. Mitchell        F      8:01.20  8:01  10  Boulder School                38 F Female 0-99  
39    656 L. Rogers          F      8:01.47  8:01  10  Orchard School                39 F Female 0-99  
40    241 M. John            F      8:02.75  8:02  11  Blue Creek School             40 F Female 0-99  
41    386 B. Turnquist       F      8:03.36  8:03  10  Hawthorne                     41 F Female 0-99  
42    579 J. Houde           F      8:03.55  8:03  11  Meadowlark School             42 F Female 0-99  
43    658 M. Stoppel         F      8:04.82  8:04  10  Orchard School                43 F Female 0-99  
44    251 K. Rider           F      8:08.07  8:08  10  Boulder School                44 F Female 0-99  
45    731 B. Abbey           F      8:10.82  8:10  10  Rose Park School              45 F Female 0-99  
46    61  H. Spring          F      8:14.18  8:14  10  Arrowhead                     46 F Female 0-99  
47    516 S. Berta           F      8:17.30  8:17  10  Lockwood                      47 F Female 0-99  
48    250 G. Morgan          F      8:18.59  8:18  10  Boulder School                48 F Female 0-99  
49    657 K. Stapleton       F      8:22.81  8:22  11  Orchard School                49 F Female 0-99  
50    472 A. Big lake        F      8:23.69  8:23  11  Laurel                        50 F Female 0-99  
51    14  L. Schelle         F      8:36.06  8:36  10  Alkali Creek School           51 F Female 0-99  
52    555 A. Montague        F      8:37.09  8:37  10  Mckinley School               52 F Female 0-99  
53    877 S. Ross            F      8:37.28  8:37  10  Trinity Lutheran School       53 F Female 0-99  
54    832 J. Goes Ahead      F      8:38.94  8:38  10  Shepherd Elementary           54 F Female 0-99  
55    742 M. White           F      8:39.57  8:39  11  Rose Park School              55 F Female 0-99  
56    299 T. Teeters         F      8:39.75  8:39  10  Burlington School             56 F Female 0-99  
57    292 A. Hubbell         F      8:39.86  8:39  10  Burlington School             57 F Female 0-99  
58    59  C. Nelson          F      8:40.15  8:40  10  Arrowhead                     58 F Female 0-99  
59    50  A. Beckstead       F      8:40.60  8:40  10  Arrowhead                     59 F Female 0-99  
60    16  M. Stubson         F      8:43.78  8:43  11  Alkali Creek School           60 F Female 0-99  
61    733 H. Begger          F      8:45.43  8:45  11  Rose Park School              61 F Female 0-99  
62    242 H. Leonhardt       F      8:45.48  8:45  11  Blue Creek School             62 F Female 0-99  
63    143 E. Coomes          F      8:46.18  8:46  10  Big Sky Elementary            63 F Female 0-99  
64    318 S. Kellum          F      8:49.56  8:49  11  Canyon Creek School           64 F Female 0-99  
65    317 M. Hugs            F      8:51.77  8:51  10  Canyon Creek School           65 F Female 0-99  
66    55  M. Heenan          F      8:52.26  8:52  11  Arrowhead                     66 F Female 0-99  
67    878 A. Schreier        F      8:55.10  8:55  10  Trinity Lutheran School       67 F Female 0-99  
68    15  E. Stubson         F      8:57.02  8:57  11  Alkali Creek School           68 F Female 0-99  
69    858 J. Yellowtail      F      8:58.05  8:58  8   Trinity Lutheran School       69 F Female 0-99  
70    316 R. Crookedarm      F      8:59.51  8:59  10  Canyon Creek School           70 F Female 0-99  
71    267 A. Toombs          F      9:01.92  9:01  10  Broadview School              71 F Female 0-99  
72    918 H. Strong Stephens F      9:04.17  9:04  10  Trinity Lutheran School       72 F Female 0-99  
73    611 K. Hix             F      9:05.37  9:05  10  Morin School                  73 F Female 0-99  
74    833 L. Goes Ahead      F      9:06.03  9:06  10  Shepherd Elementary           74 F Female 0-99  
75    523 A. Montanez        F      9:06.64  9:06  10  Lockwood                      75 F Female 0-99  
76    740 K. Taylor          F      9:07.48  9:07  11  Rose Park School              76 F Female 0-99  
77    408 A. Schneider       F      9:09.54  9:09  11  Home School                   77 F Female 0-99  
78    291 B. Getz            F      9:09.64  9:09  10  Burlington School             78 F Female 0-99  
79    332 A. Olson           F      9:10.93  9:10  10  Central Heights School        79 F Female 0-99  
80    410 M. Stott           F      9:13.26  9:13  10  Home School                   80 F Female 0-99  
81    651 G. Hepp            F      9:13.48  9:13  11  Orchard School                81 F Female 0-99  
82    652 P. Kirwin          F      9:18.69  9:18  10  Orchard School                82 F Female 0-99  
83    522 E. Kay             F      9:21.56  9:21  10  Lockwood                      83 F Female 0-99  
84    295 A. Knoll           F      9:25.15  9:25  10  Burlington School             84 F Female 0-99  
85    732 S. Bangert         F      9:29.14  9:29  10  Rose Park School              85 F Female 0-99  
86    200 K. Thiel           F      9:29.28  9:29  11  Bitterroot School             86 F Female 0-99  
87    407 K. Lechner         F      9:33.44  9:33  10  Home School                   87 F Female 0-99  
88    879 M. Webb            F      9:34.37  9:34  11  Trinity Lutheran School       88 F Female 0-99  
89    558 K. Zimmer          F      9:34.71  9:34  11  Mckinley School               89 F Female 0-99  
90    293 R. Johnson         F      9:40.41  9:40  10  Burlington School             90 F Female 0-99  
91    517 O. Black           F      9:41.95  9:41  11  Lockwood                      91 F Female 0-99  
92    302 B. Wyllie          F      9:44.13  9:44  10  Burlington School             92 F Female 0-99  
93    612 M. Rodriguez       F      9:44.86  9:44  10  Morin School                  93 F Female 0-99  
94    297 L. Richardson      F      9:48.21  9:48  10  Burlington School             94 F Female 0-99  
95    734 N. Deputee         F      9:51.59  9:51  10  Rose Park School              95 F Female 0-99  
96    356 M. Ketterling      F      9:52.70  9:52  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary       96 F Female 0-99  
97    629 S. Big Hair        F      9:52.78  9:52  10  Newman School                 97 F Female 0-99  
98    160 E. Schultz         F      9:54.78  9:54  10  Billings Christian School     98 F Female 0-99  
99    526 Y. Renova          F      9:58.33  9:58  10  Lockwood                      99 F Female 0-99  
100   518 M. Goodridge       F      10:00.01 10:00 10  Lockwood                      100 F Female 0-99 
101   556 J. Reynolds        F      10:07.38 10:07 10  Mckinley School               101 F Female 0-99 
102   13  A. Henry           F      10:10.05 10:10 11  Alkali Creek School           102 F Female 0-99 
103   907 K. Schmidt         F      10:11.80 10:11 10  Boulder School                103 F Female 0-99 
104   903 E. Hanel           F      10:12.63 10:12 10  Bitterroot School             104 F Female 0-99 
105   103 K. Churchill       F      10:12.73 10:12 10  Beartooth School              105 F Female 0-99 
106   320 L. Russell         F      10:13.08 10:13 10  Canyon Creek School           106 F Female 0-99 
107   917 G. Petermann       F      10:14.14 10:14 10  Newman School                 107 F Female 0-99 
108   330 M. Degenhart       F      10:16.10 10:16 10  Central Heights School        108 F Female 0-99 
109   322 B. Degenhart       F      10:16.12 10:16 9   Central Heights School        109 F Female 0-99 
110   159 S. Hansen          F      10:16.81 10:16 10  Billings Christian School     110 F Female 0-99 
111   270 A. Cruz            F      10:17.55 10:17 10  Broadwater School             111 F Female 0-99 
112   199 E. Frickel         F      10:17.82 10:17 10  Bitterroot School             112 F Female 0-99 
113   519 R. Graves          F      10:17.95 10:17 10  Lockwood                      113 F Female 0-99 
114   265 M. Fears           F      10:23.05 10:23 10  Broadview School              114 F Female 0-99 
115   874 T. Brooke          F      10:23.08 10:23 10  Trinity Lutheran School       115 F Female 0-99 
116   266 E. Soucy           F      10:23.24 10:23 10  Broadview School              116 F Female 0-99 
117   630 Z. Big Hair        F      10:24.08 10:24 10  Newman School                 117 F Female 0-99 
118   679 K. Gutierrez       F      10:24.61 10:24 10  Ponderosa School              118 F Female 0-99 
119   819 K. Keller          F      10:26.40 10:26 10  Sandstone School              119 F Female 0-99 
120   554 X. Detienne        F      10:26.40 10:26 10  Mckinley School               120 F Female 0-99 
121   406 N. Ahenakew        F      10:39.11 10:39 11  Home School                   121 F Female 0-99 
122   393 S. Johnston        F      10:39.54 10:39 11  Highland School               122 F Female 0-99 
123   530 L. Webb            F      10:39.74 10:39 10  Lockwood                      123 F Female 0-99 
124   614 S. Stenberg        F      10:39.98 10:39 11  Morin School                  124 F Female 0-99 
125   875 K. Hegg            F      10:42.45 10:42 10  Trinity Lutheran School       125 F Female 0-99 
126   933 M. Biggs           F      10:43.92 10:43 10  Newman School                 126 F Female 0-99 
127   735 H. Hembd           F      10:47.69 10:47 10  Rose Park School              127 F Female 0-99 
128   248 F. Coulter         F      10:48.51 10:48 10  Boulder School                128 F Female 0-99 
129   613 S. Sparvier        F      10:50.33 10:50 10  Morin School                  129 F Female 0-99 
130   872 T. Allen           F      10:52.87 10:52 10  Trinity Lutheran School       130 F Female 0-99 
131   298 K. Scarbro         F      10:53.72 10:53 10  Burlington School             131 F Female 0-99 
132   240 M. Copple          F      10:54.68 10:54 10  Blue Creek School             132 F Female 0-99 
133   409 T. Sedgwick        F      10:56.34 10:56 10  Home School                   133 F Female 0-99 
134   527 A. Ryan            F      10:58.26 10:58 12  Lockwood                      134 F Female 0-99 
135   528 J. Smith           F      10:58.32 10:58 10  Lockwood                      135 F Female 0-99 
136   294 H. Kienitz         F      10:58.58 10:58 10  Burlington School             136 F Female 0-99 
137   524 K. Nava Foster     F      11:01.74 11:01 10  Lockwood                      137 F Female 0-99 
138   238 S. Arnold          F      11:02.08 11:02 11  Blue Creek School             138 F Female 0-99 
139   873 L. Bear Don't Walk F      11:06.08 11:06 10  Trinity Lutheran School       139 F Female 0-99 
140   106 D. Jorgensen       F      11:19.06 11:19 10  Beartooth School              140 F Female 0-99 
141   557 A. Wehner          F      11:57.84 11:57 10  Mckinley School               141 F Female 0-99 
142   529 L. Stoddart        F      12:00.93 12:00 10  Lockwood                      142 F Female 0-99 
143   296 S. McDonald        F      12:06.32 12:06 10  Burlington School             143 F Female 0-99 
144   314 A. McDonald        F      13:08.88 13:08 10  Canyon Creek School           144 F Female 0-99 
145   737 S. Hust            F      13:15.54 13:15 11  Rose Park School              145 F Female 0-99 
146   610 J. Crable          F      13:27.21 13:27 10  Morin School                  146 F Female 0-99 
147   741 M. West            F      13:41.60 13:41 10  Rose Park School              147 F Female 0-99 
148   239 A. Bonner          F      14:57.24 14:57 10  Blue Creek School             148 F Female 0-99 
149   520 K. Heavyrunner     F      15:05.95 15:05 10  Lockwood                      149 F Female 0-99 

Embed Code