YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place 
                                    Time                                                                 
===== === ================== ====== ======== ===== === ================================= =============== 
1     389 R. Fenley          M      6:17.97  6:17  10  Hawthorne                         1 M Male 0-99   
2     663 T. Lawson          M      6:22.21  6:22  11  Orchard School                    2 M Male 0-99   
3     665 P. Thompson        M      6:22.76  6:22  10  Orchard School                    3 M Male 0-99   
4     897 A. Birdinground    M      6:33.78  6:33  11  Will James Middle School          4 M Male 0-99   
5     479 T. Dabney          M      6:37.15  6:37  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School     5 M Male 0-99   
6     243 R. Lyle            M      6:39.75  6:39  11  Blue Creek School                 6 M Male 0-99   
7     914 S. Dull            M      6:43.93  6:43  11  Sandstone School                  7 M Male 0-99   
8     480 D. Cassidy Stewart M      6:46.06  6:46  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School     8 M Male 0-99   
9     835 C. Stewart         M      6:49.11  6:49  11  Shepherd Elementary               9 M Male 0-99   
10    752 A. Morgan          M      6:51.75  6:51  10  Rose Park School                  10 M Male 0-99  
11    617 C. Riojas          M      6:52.15  6:52  10  Morin School                      11 M Male 0-99  
12    111 P. Ogilvie         M      6:52.64  6:52  11  Beartooth School                  12 M Male 0-99  
13    532 G. Hiwalker        M      6:53.62  6:53  10  Lockwood                          13 M Male 0-99  
14    781 J. George          M      6:55.29  6:55  11  Roundup Public Schools            14 M Male 0-99  
15    430 C. Ketchum         M      6:55.75  6:55  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 15 M Male 0-99  
16    745 V. Brady           M      6:56.43  6:56  10  Rose Park School                  16 M Male 0-99  
17    909 J. Berg            M      6:56.57  6:56  11  Bitterroot School                 17 M Male 0-99  
18    661 C. Capser          M      6:57.98  6:57  10  Orchard School                    18 M Male 0-99  
19    822 T. Jackson         M      6:59.59  6:59  11  Sandstone School                  19 M Male 0-99  
20    246 B. Steppe          M      7:02.45  7:02  11  Blue Creek School                 20 M Male 0-99  
21    144 C. Hatheway        M      7:05.39  7:05  10  Big Sky Elementary                21 M Male 0-99  
22    662 V. Greer Jr        M      7:06.18  7:06  10  Orchard School                    22 M Male 0-99  
23    684 E. Reynolds        M      7:07.03  7:07  10  Pretty Eagle Catholic School      23 M Male 0-99  
24    695 S. Rolfson         M      7:08.80  7:08  10  Roberts School                    24 M Male 0-99  
25    694 I. Goudy           M      7:09.86  7:09  10  Roberts School                    25 M Male 0-99  
26    531 S. Ash             M      7:11.11  7:11  10  Lockwood                          26 M Male 0-99  
27    376 Q. Whiteman        M      7:12.01  7:12  10  Hardin Middle School              27 M Male 0-99  
28    429 G. Hunt            M      7:14.49  7:14  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 28 M Male 0-99  
29    304 T. Barta           M      7:14.68  7:14  11  Burlington School                 29 M Male 0-99  
30    359 H. Koch            M      7:16.86  7:16  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           30 M Male 0-99  
31    321 T. Alden           M      7:19.00  7:19  11  Canyon Creek School               31 M Male 0-99  
32    244 B. Rogers          M      7:19.67  7:19  10  Blue Creek School                 32 M Male 0-99  
33    415 S. Huidekoper      M      7:20.72  7:20  10  Home School                       33 M Male 0-99  
34    18  R. Fike            M      7:21.33  7:21  10  Alkali Creek School               34 M Male 0-99  
35    664 T. Smith           M      7:22.37  7:22  10  Orchard School                    35 M Male 0-99  
36    660 L. Breum           M      7:23.89  7:23  10  Orchard School                    36 M Male 0-99  
37    414 B. Geck            M      7:27.48  7:27  10  Home School                       37 M Male 0-99  
38    580 T. Luft            M      7:27.57  7:27  11  Meadowlark School                 38 M Male 0-99  
39    255 J. Neckels         M      7:28.43  7:28  10  Boulder School                    39 M Male 0-99  
40    584 P. Cole            M      7:30.16  7:30  10  Melstone                          40 M Male 0-99  
41    172 E. Rouane          M      7:30.25  7:30  10  Billings Educational Academy      41 M Male 0-99  
42    254 C. Lipp            M      7:32.49  7:32  10  Boulder School                    42 M Male 0-99  
43    836 M. Stops Jr        M      7:33.64  7:33  10  Shepherd Elementary               43 M Male 0-99  
44    334 C. Chase           M      7:34.29  7:34  11  Central Heights School            44 M Male 0-99  
45    747 W. Hill            M      7:34.92  7:34  10  Rose Park School                  45 M Male 0-99  
46    823 P. Snyder          M      7:36.75  7:36  10  Sandstone School                  46 M Male 0-99  
47    834 A. Decrane         M      7:37.17  7:37  11  Shepherd Elementary               47 M Male 0-99  
48    746 J. Cochrane        M      7:37.64  7:37  11  Rose Park School                  48 M Male 0-99  
49    21  D. Merrick         M      7:39.45  7:39  10  Alkali Creek School               49 M Male 0-99  
50    631 J. Anthony         M      7:40.99  7:40  10  Newman School                     50 M Male 0-99  
51    559 J. Rott            M      7:41.21  7:41  11  Mckinley School                   51 M Male 0-99  
52    146 L. Howey           M      7:41.34  7:41  10  Big Sky Elementary                52 M Male 0-99  
53    64  I. Forsyth         M      7:44.16  7:44  10  Arrowhead                         53 M Male 0-99  
54    443 W. Tschacher       M      7:45.20  7:45  10  Independent School                54 M Male 0-99  
55    927 B. Devries         M      7:50.93  7:50  10  Orchard School                    55 M Male 0-99  
56    203 C. Palm            M      7:51.51  7:51  10  Bitterroot School                 56 M Male 0-99  
57    416 N. Marais          M      7:51.57  7:51  11  Home School                       57 M Male 0-99  
58    926 S. Hill            M      7:51.91  7:51  10  Orchard School                    58 M Male 0-99  
59    935 L. Martin          M      7:52.58  7:52  11  Arrowhead                         59 M Male 0-99  
60    360 D. Vanek           M      7:56.81  7:56  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           60 M Male 0-99  
61    202 J. Murphy          M      7:57.97  7:57  10  Bitterroot School                 61 M Male 0-99  
62    616 U. May             M      7:58.06  7:58  11  Morin School                      62 M Male 0-99  
63    754 J. Schaaf          M      7:58.92  7:58  11  Rose Park School                  63 M Male 0-99  
64    755 R. Senitte         M      7:58.92  7:58  10  Rose Park School                  64 M Male 0-99  
65    946 D. Sun Goes Slow   M      8:00.45  8:00  10  Will James Middle School          65 M Male 0-99  
66    253 T. Hagen           M      8:03.37  8:03  10  Boulder School                    66 M Male 0-99  
67    431 W. Sholley         M      8:04.21  8:04  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 67 M Male 0-99  
68    534 K. Zeiler          M      8:05.16  8:05  10  Lockwood                          68 M Male 0-99  
69    412 J. Fox             M      8:05.81  8:05  11  Home School                       69 M Male 0-99  
70    19  K. Kouba           M      8:06.44  8:06  10  Alkali Creek School               70 M Male 0-99  
71    162 E. Dunn            M      8:09.01  8:09  10  Billings Christian School         71 M Male 0-99  
72    395 T. Robbins         M      8:10.70  8:10  10  Highland School                   72 M Male 0-99  
73    618 G. Sanders         M      8:10.76  8:10  10  Morin School                      73 M Male 0-99  
74    910 K. West            M      8:15.30  8:15  10  Bench School                      74 M Male 0-99  
75    941 K. Hodges          M      8:16.17  8:16  12  Arrowhead                         75 M Male 0-99  
76    312 R. Plymale         M      8:18.25  8:18  11  Burlington School                 76 M Male 0-99  
77    418 F. Stingley        M      8:20.55  8:20  10  Home School                       77 M Male 0-99  
78    366 H. Porter          M      8:21.65  8:21  10  Elder Grove Elementary            78 M Male 0-99  
79    256 I. Pehringer       M      8:23.74  8:23  11  Boulder School                    79 M Male 0-99  
80    23  K. Slevira         M      8:24.46  8:24  10  Alkali Creek School               80 M Male 0-99  
81    375 S. Blacksmith      M      8:24.81  8:24  10  Hardin Middle School              81 M Male 0-99  
82    348 A. Engle           M      8:25.45  8:25  10  Columbus                          82 M Male 0-99  
83    387 O. Bilstad         M      8:25.78  8:25  10  Hawthorne                         83 M Male 0-99  
84    782 K. Southworth      M      8:25.82  8:25  10  Roundup Public Schools            84 M Male 0-99  
85    744 O. Birdinground    M      8:26.96  8:26  10  Rose Park School                  85 M Male 0-99  
86    659 K. Binstock        M      8:31.33  8:31  10  Orchard School                    86 M Male 0-99  
87    417 L. McNiven         M      8:38.11  8:38  10  Home School                       87 M Male 0-99  
88    303 B. Barta           M      8:47.86  8:47  11  Burlington School                 88 M Male 0-99  
89    305 D. Cross           M      8:48.41  8:48  10  Burlington School                 89 M Male 0-99  
90    201 C. Bohn            M      8:49.35  8:49  10  Bitterroot School                 90 M Male 0-99  
91    145 G. Henderson       M      8:53.42  8:53  10  Big Sky Elementary                91 M Male 0-99  
92    388 A. Brown           M      8:54.15  8:54  10  Hawthorne                         92 M Male 0-99  
93    109 L. Devine          M      9:00.30  9:00  12  Beartooth School                  93 M Male 0-99  
94    673 D. Hamilton        M      9:03.30  9:03  10  Poly Drive School                 94 M Male 0-99  
95    533 J. Snyder          M      9:06.82  9:06  10  Lockwood                          95 M Male 0-99  
96    308 J. Jones           M      9:12.38  9:12  11  Burlington School                 96 M Male 0-99  
97    880 B. Killsnight      M      9:19.10  9:19  11  Trinity Lutheran School           97 M Male 0-99  
98    748 J. Hurt            M      9:27.47  9:27  11  Rose Park School                  98 M Male 0-99  
99    163 D. Garza           M      9:42.46  9:42  10  Billings Christian School         99 M Male 0-99  
100   245 B. Rye             M      9:52.99  9:52  10  Blue Creek School                 100 M Male 0-99 
101   619 S. Young           M      9:59.50  9:59  11  Morin School                      101 M Male 0-99 
102   821 D. Deichl          M      10:02.46 10:02 11  Sandstone School                  102 M Male 0-99 
103   307 J. Hollar          M      10:10.88 10:10 10  Burlington School                 103 M Male 0-99 
104   309 T. Kem             M      10:27.05 10:27 10  Burlington School                 104 M Male 0-99 
105   310 T. Meier           M      10:31.97 10:31 11  Burlington School                 105 M Male 0-99 
106   882 J. Schaack         M      10:36.95 10:36 11  Trinity Lutheran School           106 M Male 0-99 
107   756 J. Spencer         M      10:39.25 10:39 11  Rose Park School                  107 M Male 0-99 
108   24  T. Zheng           M      10:42.94 10:42 10  Alkali Creek School               108 M Male 0-99 
109   751 K. McLean          M      10:46.70 10:46 10  Rose Park School                  109 M Male 0-99 
110   20  S. Larsen          M      10:50.94 10:50 10  Alkali Creek School               110 M Male 0-99 
111   358 A. Hutsell         M      10:53.66 10:53 10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           111 M Male 0-99 
112   22  D. Pitman          M      10:56.55 10:56 10  Alkali Creek School               112 M Male 0-99 
113   881 B. Littlesun       M      10:57.04 10:57 10  Trinity Lutheran School           113 M Male 0-99 
114   944 J. Cox             M      11:05.51 11:05 10  Home School                       114 M Male 0-99 
115   743 K. Alexander       M      11:16.66 11:16 10  Rose Park School                  115 M Male 0-99 
116   757 H. Wanous          M      11:18.01 11:18 10  Rose Park School                  116 M Male 0-99 
117   750 J. Lynch           M      11:20.32 11:20 11  Rose Park School                  117 M Male 0-99 
118   615 A. Doyle           M      11:22.54 11:22 10  Morin School                      118 M Male 0-99 
119   413 Z. Freeman         M      11:42.18 11:42 10  Home School                       119 M Male 0-99 
120   824 J. Twichel         M      12:02.84 12:02 10  Sandstone School                  120 M Male 0-99 
121   147 C. McDonald        M      12:03.31 12:03 10  Big Sky Elementary                121 M Male 0-99 
122   108 T. Beltz           M      14:11.07 14:11 10  Beartooth School                  122 M Male 0-99 

Embed Code