Yellowstone Elementary School Cross Country Meet

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Result Set --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls-Free through Oct.3
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls-Free through Oct.3
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls -Free through Oct.3
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place 
                                    Time                                                                 
===== === ================== ====== ======== ===== === ================================= =============== 
1     389 R. Fenley          M      6:17.97  6:17  10  Hawthorne                         1 M Male 0-99   
2     663 T. Lawson          M      6:22.21  6:22  11  Orchard School                    2 M Male 0-99   
3     665 P. Thompson        M      6:22.76  6:22  10  Orchard School                    3 M Male 0-99   
4     897 A. Birdinground    M      6:33.78  6:33  11  Will James Middle School          4 M Male 0-99   
5     479 T. Dabney          M      6:37.15  6:37  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School     5 M Male 0-99   
6     243 R. Lyle            M      6:39.75  6:39  11  Blue Creek School                 6 M Male 0-99   
7     914 S. Dull            M      6:43.93  6:43  11  Sandstone School                  7 M Male 0-99   
8     480 D. Cassidy Stewart M      6:46.06  6:46  10  Lewis And Clark Middle School     8 M Male 0-99   
9     835 C. Stewart         M      6:49.11  6:49  11  Shepherd Elementary               9 M Male 0-99   
10    752 A. Morgan          M      6:51.75  6:51  10  Rose Park School                  10 M Male 0-99  
11    617 C. Riojas          M      6:52.15  6:52  10  Morin School                      11 M Male 0-99  
12    111 P. Ogilvie         M      6:52.64  6:52  11  Beartooth School                  12 M Male 0-99  
13    532 G. Hiwalker        M      6:53.62  6:53  10  Lockwood                          13 M Male 0-99  
14    781 J. George          M      6:55.29  6:55  11  Roundup Public Schools            14 M Male 0-99  
15    430 C. Ketchum         M      6:55.75  6:55  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 15 M Male 0-99  
16    745 V. Brady           M      6:56.43  6:56  10  Rose Park School                  16 M Male 0-99  
17    909 J. Berg            M      6:56.57  6:56  11  Bitterroot School                 17 M Male 0-99  
18    661 C. Capser          M      6:57.98  6:57  10  Orchard School                    18 M Male 0-99  
19    822 T. Jackson         M      6:59.59  6:59  11  Sandstone School                  19 M Male 0-99  
20    246 B. Steppe          M      7:02.45  7:02  11  Blue Creek School                 20 M Male 0-99  
21    144 C. Hatheway        M      7:05.39  7:05  10  Big Sky Elementary                21 M Male 0-99  
22    662 V. Greer Jr        M      7:06.18  7:06  10  Orchard School                    22 M Male 0-99  
23    684 E. Reynolds        M      7:07.03  7:07  10  Pretty Eagle Catholic School      23 M Male 0-99  
24    695 S. Rolfson         M      7:08.80  7:08  10  Roberts School                    24 M Male 0-99  
25    694 I. Goudy           M      7:09.86  7:09  10  Roberts School                    25 M Male 0-99  
26    531 S. Ash             M      7:11.11  7:11  10  Lockwood                          26 M Male 0-99  
27    376 Q. Whiteman        M      7:12.01  7:12  10  Hardin Middle School              27 M Male 0-99  
28    429 G. Hunt            M      7:14.49  7:14  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 28 M Male 0-99  
29    304 T. Barta           M      7:14.68  7:14  11  Burlington School                 29 M Male 0-99  
30    359 H. Koch            M      7:16.86  7:16  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           30 M Male 0-99  
31    321 T. Alden           M      7:19.00  7:19  11  Canyon Creek School               31 M Male 0-99  
32    244 B. Rogers          M      7:19.67  7:19  10  Blue Creek School                 32 M Male 0-99  
33    415 S. Huidekoper      M      7:20.72  7:20  10  Home School                       33 M Male 0-99  
34    18  R. Fike            M      7:21.33  7:21  10  Alkali Creek School               34 M Male 0-99  
35    664 T. Smith           M      7:22.37  7:22  10  Orchard School                    35 M Male 0-99  
36    660 L. Breum           M      7:23.89  7:23  10  Orchard School                    36 M Male 0-99  
37    414 B. Geck            M      7:27.48  7:27  10  Home School                       37 M Male 0-99  
38    580 T. Luft            M      7:27.57  7:27  11  Meadowlark School                 38 M Male 0-99  
39    255 J. Neckels         M      7:28.43  7:28  10  Boulder School                    39 M Male 0-99  
40    584 P. Cole            M      7:30.16  7:30  10  Melstone                          40 M Male 0-99  
41    172 E. Rouane          M      7:30.25  7:30  10  Billings Educational Academy      41 M Male 0-99  
42    254 C. Lipp            M      7:32.49  7:32  10  Boulder School                    42 M Male 0-99  
43    836 M. Stops Jr        M      7:33.64  7:33  10  Shepherd Elementary               43 M Male 0-99  
44    334 C. Chase           M      7:34.29  7:34  11  Central Heights School            44 M Male 0-99  
45    747 W. Hill            M      7:34.92  7:34  10  Rose Park School                  45 M Male 0-99  
46    823 P. Snyder          M      7:36.75  7:36  10  Sandstone School                  46 M Male 0-99  
47    834 A. Decrane         M      7:37.17  7:37  11  Shepherd Elementary               47 M Male 0-99  
48    746 J. Cochrane        M      7:37.64  7:37  11  Rose Park School                  48 M Male 0-99  
49    21  D. Merrick         M      7:39.45  7:39  10  Alkali Creek School               49 M Male 0-99  
50    631 J. Anthony         M      7:40.99  7:40  10  Newman School                     50 M Male 0-99  
51    559 J. Rott            M      7:41.21  7:41  11  Mckinley School                   51 M Male 0-99  
52    146 L. Howey           M      7:41.34  7:41  10  Big Sky Elementary                52 M Male 0-99  
53    64  I. Forsyth         M      7:44.16  7:44  10  Arrowhead                         53 M Male 0-99  
54    443 W. Tschacher       M      7:45.20  7:45  10  Independent School                54 M Male 0-99  
55    927 B. Devries         M      7:50.93  7:50  10  Orchard School                    55 M Male 0-99  
56    203 C. Palm            M      7:51.51  7:51  10  Bitterroot School                 56 M Male 0-99  
57    416 N. Marais          M      7:51.57  7:51  11  Home School                       57 M Male 0-99  
58    926 S. Hill            M      7:51.91  7:51  10  Orchard School                    58 M Male 0-99  
59    935 L. Martin          M      7:52.58  7:52  11  Arrowhead                         59 M Male 0-99  
60    360 D. Vanek           M      7:56.81  7:56  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           60 M Male 0-99  
61    202 J. Murphy          M      7:57.97  7:57  10  Bitterroot School                 61 M Male 0-99  
62    616 U. May             M      7:58.06  7:58  11  Morin School                      62 M Male 0-99  
63    754 J. Schaaf          M      7:58.92  7:58  11  Rose Park School                  63 M Male 0-99  
64    755 R. Senitte         M      7:58.92  7:58  10  Rose Park School                  64 M Male 0-99  
65    946 D. Sun Goes Slow   M      8:00.45  8:00  10  Will James Middle School          65 M Male 0-99  
66    253 T. Hagen           M      8:03.37  8:03  10  Boulder School                    66 M Male 0-99  
67    431 W. Sholley         M      8:04.21  8:04  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 67 M Male 0-99  
68    534 K. Zeiler          M      8:05.16  8:05  10  Lockwood                          68 M Male 0-99  
69    412 J. Fox             M      8:05.81  8:05  11  Home School                       69 M Male 0-99  
70    19  K. Kouba           M      8:06.44  8:06  10  Alkali Creek School               70 M Male 0-99  
71    162 E. Dunn            M      8:09.01  8:09  10  Billings Christian School         71 M Male 0-99  
72    395 T. Robbins         M      8:10.70  8:10  10  Highland School                   72 M Male 0-99  
73    618 G. Sanders         M      8:10.76  8:10  10  Morin School                      73 M Male 0-99  
74    910 K. West            M      8:15.30  8:15  10  Bench School                      74 M Male 0-99  
75    941 K. Hodges          M      8:16.17  8:16  12  Arrowhead                         75 M Male 0-99  
76    312 R. Plymale         M      8:18.25  8:18  11  Burlington School                 76 M Male 0-99  
77    418 F. Stingley        M      8:20.55  8:20  10  Home School                       77 M Male 0-99  
78    366 H. Porter          M      8:21.65  8:21  10  Elder Grove Elementary            78 M Male 0-99  
79    256 I. Pehringer       M      8:23.74  8:23  11  Boulder School                    79 M Male 0-99  
80    23  K. Slevira         M      8:24.46  8:24  10  Alkali Creek School               80 M Male 0-99  
81    375 S. Blacksmith      M      8:24.81  8:24  10  Hardin Middle School              81 M Male 0-99  
82    348 A. Engle           M      8:25.45  8:25  10  Columbus                          82 M Male 0-99  
83    387 O. Bilstad         M      8:25.78  8:25  10  Hawthorne                         83 M Male 0-99  
84    782 K. Southworth      M      8:25.82  8:25  10  Roundup Public Schools            84 M Male 0-99  
85    744 O. Birdinground    M      8:26.96  8:26  10  Rose Park School                  85 M Male 0-99  
86    659 K. Binstock        M      8:31.33  8:31  10  Orchard School                    86 M Male 0-99  
87    417 L. McNiven         M      8:38.11  8:38  10  Home School                       87 M Male 0-99  
88    303 B. Barta           M      8:47.86  8:47  11  Burlington School                 88 M Male 0-99  
89    305 D. Cross           M      8:48.41  8:48  10  Burlington School                 89 M Male 0-99  
90    201 C. Bohn            M      8:49.35  8:49  10  Bitterroot School                 90 M Male 0-99  
91    145 G. Henderson       M      8:53.42  8:53  10  Big Sky Elementary                91 M Male 0-99  
92    388 A. Brown           M      8:54.15  8:54  10  Hawthorne                         92 M Male 0-99  
93    109 L. Devine          M      9:00.30  9:00  12  Beartooth School                  93 M Male 0-99  
94    673 D. Hamilton        M      9:03.30  9:03  10  Poly Drive School                 94 M Male 0-99  
95    533 J. Snyder          M      9:06.82  9:06  10  Lockwood                          95 M Male 0-99  
96    308 J. Jones           M      9:12.38  9:12  11  Burlington School                 96 M Male 0-99  
97    880 B. Killsnight      M      9:19.10  9:19  11  Trinity Lutheran School           97 M Male 0-99  
98    748 J. Hurt            M      9:27.47  9:27  11  Rose Park School                  98 M Male 0-99  
99    163 D. Garza           M      9:42.46  9:42  10  Billings Christian School         99 M Male 0-99  
100   245 B. Rye             M      9:52.99  9:52  10  Blue Creek School                 100 M Male 0-99 
101   619 S. Young           M      9:59.50  9:59  11  Morin School                      101 M Male 0-99 
102   821 D. Deichl          M      10:02.46 10:02 11  Sandstone School                  102 M Male 0-99 
103   307 J. Hollar          M      10:10.88 10:10 10  Burlington School                 103 M Male 0-99 
104   309 T. Kem             M      10:27.05 10:27 10  Burlington School                 104 M Male 0-99 
105   310 T. Meier           M      10:31.97 10:31 11  Burlington School                 105 M Male 0-99 
106   882 J. Schaack         M      10:36.95 10:36 11  Trinity Lutheran School           106 M Male 0-99 
107   756 J. Spencer         M      10:39.25 10:39 11  Rose Park School                  107 M Male 0-99 
108   24  T. Zheng           M      10:42.94 10:42 10  Alkali Creek School               108 M Male 0-99 
109   751 K. McLean          M      10:46.70 10:46 10  Rose Park School                  109 M Male 0-99 
110   20  S. Larsen          M      10:50.94 10:50 10  Alkali Creek School               110 M Male 0-99 
111   358 A. Hutsell         M      10:53.66 10:53 10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           111 M Male 0-99 
112   22  D. Pitman          M      10:56.55 10:56 10  Alkali Creek School               112 M Male 0-99 
113   881 B. Littlesun       M      10:57.04 10:57 10  Trinity Lutheran School           113 M Male 0-99 
114   944 J. Cox             M      11:05.51 11:05 10  Home School                       114 M Male 0-99 
115   743 K. Alexander       M      11:16.66 11:16 10  Rose Park School                  115 M Male 0-99 
116   757 H. Wanous          M      11:18.01 11:18 10  Rose Park School                  116 M Male 0-99 
117   750 J. Lynch           M      11:20.32 11:20 11  Rose Park School                  117 M Male 0-99 
118   615 A. Doyle           M      11:22.54 11:22 10  Morin School                      118 M Male 0-99 
119   413 Z. Freeman         M      11:42.18 11:42 10  Home School                       119 M Male 0-99 
120   824 J. Twichel         M      12:02.84 12:02 10  Sandstone School                  120 M Male 0-99 
121   147 C. McDonald        M      12:03.31 12:03 10  Big Sky Elementary                121 M Male 0-99 
122   108 T. Beltz           M      14:11.07 14:11 10  Beartooth School                  122 M Male 0-99 

Embed Code