YES Cross Country One Mile

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place 
                                     Time                                                                 
===== === =================== ====== ======== ===== === ================================= =============== 
1     361 J. Burd             M      6:11.32  6:11  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           1 M Male 0-99   
2     459 F. Bentler          M      6:12.36  6:12  11  Joliet School                     2 M Male 0-99   
3     362 O. Smith            M      6:13.17  6:13  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           3 M Male 0-99   
4     424 C. Donally          M      6:23.56  6:23  11  Home School                       4 M Male 0-99   
5     771 J. Lefevre          M      6:24.01  6:24  11  Rose Park School                  5 M Male 0-99   
6     445 H. Wilson           M      6:24.01  6:24  12  Independent School                6 M Male 0-99   
7     591 B. Tomlin           M      6:24.85  6:24  12  Miles Avenue School               7 M Male 0-99   
10    575 D. Leger            M      6:43.78  6:43  11  Mckinley School                   8 M Male 0-99   
12    477 J. Tatum            M      6:45.88  6:45  12  Laurel                            9 M Male 0-99   
13    341 I. Naughton         M      6:47.86  6:47  12  Central Heights School            10 M Male 0-99  
14    786 N. Gorham           M      6:50.72  6:50  11  Roundup Public Schools            11 M Male 0-99  
15    155 P. Loyning          M      6:51.39  6:51  11  Big Sky Elementary                12 M Male 0-99  
16    787 K. Michels          M      6:52.61  6:52  12  Roundup Public Schools            13 M Male 0-99  
17    423 J. Dean             M      6:54.11  6:54  12  Home School                       14 M Male 0-99  
18    574 Z. Figg             M      6:59.32  6:59  11  Mckinley School                   15 M Male 0-99  
22    363 T. Vannatta         M      7:02.91  7:02  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           16 M Male 0-99  
27    623 W. Van Pelt         M      7:12.70  7:12  11  Morin School                      17 M Male 0-99  
29    893 J. Kirschman        M      7:13.55  7:13  11  Washington School                 18 M Male 0-99  
31    902 G. Benson           M      7:15.86  7:15  11  Rose Park School                  19 M Male 0-99  
32    425 K. Ellis            M      7:18.28  7:18  11  Home School                       20 M Male 0-99  
36    460 T. Berta            M      7:21.48  7:21  12  Joliet School                     21 M Male 0-99  
37    669 S. Reitz            M      7:26.94  7:26  11  Orchard School                    22 M Male 0-99  
38    900 R. Oldcrow          M      7:29.36  7:29  12  Will James Middle School          23 M Male 0-99  
40    433 I. Schulz           M      7:31.44  7:31  11  Huntley Project Elementary School 24 M Male 0-99  
41    117 C. Brauer           M      7:32.00  7:32  12  Beartooth School                  25 M Male 0-99  
42    30  T. Ostermiller      M      7:34.85  7:34  12  Alkali Creek School               26 M Male 0-99  
46    461 A. Bough            M      7:38.43  7:38  12  Joliet School                     27 M Male 0-99  
47    621 T. Alexander        M      7:38.53  7:38  11  Morin School                      28 M Male 0-99  
49    622 R. Crehrke          M      7:40.42  7:40  11  Morin School                      29 M Male 0-99  
51    29  R. Loper            M      7:44.40  7:44  12  Alkali Creek School               30 M Male 0-99  
58    767 J. Havener-Ruhd     M      7:52.21  7:52  11  Rose Park School                  31 M Male 0-99  
59    118 N. Colenso          M      7:53.95  7:53  11  Beartooth School                  32 M Male 0-99  
61    773 A. Novasio          M      7:58.11  7:58  11  Rose Park School                  33 M Male 0-99  
70    464 P. Kraske           M      8:05.55  8:05  11  Joliet School                     34 M Male 0-99  
71    260 L. Wallace          M      8:08.08  8:08  12  Boulder School                    35 M Male 0-99  
72    769 E. Johnson          M      8:12.03  8:12  11  Rose Park School                  36 M Male 0-99  
74    766 J. Chamberlain      M      8:16.80  8:16  12  Rose Park School                  37 M Male 0-99  
75    753 J. Malcher          M      8:17.87  8:17  11  Rose Park School                  38 M Male 0-99  
76    624 I. Walter           M      8:19.81  8:19  11  Morin School                      39 M Male 0-99  
80    573 C. Blumenshine      M      8:23.91  8:23  11  Mckinley School                   40 M Male 0-99  
85    167 T. Harris-Kaczmarek M      8:28.09  8:28  11  Billings Christian School         41 M Male 0-99  
86    444 N. Peterson         M      8:29.45  8:29  11  Independent School                42 M Male 0-99  
87    764 B. Adkins           M      8:30.05  8:30  11  Rose Park School                  43 M Male 0-99  
88    28  J. Ladd             M      8:30.07  8:30  12  Alkali Creek School               44 M Male 0-99  
92    572 B. Bentz            M      8:35.34  8:35  11  Mckinley School                   45 M Male 0-99  
98    475 B. Cook             M      8:47.68  8:47  11  Laurel                            46 M Male 0-99  
101   916 D. Pannell          M      8:50.99  8:50  11  Joliet School                     47 M Male 0-99  
104   840 B. Falls Down       M      8:54.45  8:54  11  Shepherd Elementary               48 M Male 0-99  
106   462 J. Demaniow         M      8:57.77  8:57  12  Joliet School                     49 M Male 0-99  
110   841 D. Plain Bull       M      9:08.15  9:08  11  Shepherd Elementary               50 M Male 0-99  
116   686 T. Stilson          M      9:27.41  9:27  12  Red Lodge                         51 M Male 0-99  
117   625 C. Zweegman         M      9:28.45  9:28  12  Morin School                      52 M Male 0-99  
128   154 L. Juneau           M      10:02.94 10:02 12  Big Sky Elementary                53 M Male 0-99  
130   770 C. Kramarich        M      10:12.27 10:12 11  Rose Park School                  54 M Male 0-99  
131   774 C. Parkins          M      10:16.92 10:16 12  Rose Park School                  55 M Male 0-99  
135   776 D. Such             M      10:27.76 10:27 12  Rose Park School                  56 M Male 0-99  
137   209 B. Vassen           M      10:32.42 10:32 12  Bitterroot School                 57 M Male 0-99  
138   465 K. Smith            M      10:35.11 10:35 11  Joliet School                     58 M Male 0-99  
142   765 J. Berg             M      10:38.48 10:38 12  Rose Park School                  59 M Male 0-99  
144   923 J. Molloy           M      10:55.58 10:55 11  Sandstone School                  60 M Male 0-99  
145   768 D. Hembd            M      11:05.96 11:05 12  Rose Park School                  61 M Male 0-99  
150   463 N. Garcia           M      12:20.07 12:20 11  Joliet School                     62 M Male 0-99  
151   772 J. Ludwig           M      12:43.63 12:43 11  Rose Park School                  63 M Male 0-99  

Embed Code