Chili-Heart 5K

Sat February 9, 2019 Saint Clair, MI US 48079 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Age 
                                                                       Time     Time         
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== === 
1     491 MICHAEL DOMAGALSKI    M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      20:13.42 20:12.99 38  
2     919 NATHANIAL SHRAPNELL   M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      20:48.32 20:47.08 24  
3     909 SEAN PYNAERT          M      CAMLACHIE         ON    CA      21:16.92 21:15.97 45  
4     124 TIMOTHY BABINSKI      M      STERLING HEIGHTS  MI    US      21:33.27 21:32.42 55  
5     380 JON CHOPP             M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      21:37.60 21:35.27 34  
6     369 CRAIG CASSADY         M      FORT GRATIOT      MI    US      21:47.40 21:41.28 36  
7     938 BRANDON WAYBURN       M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      22:38.30 22:38.30 13  
8     952 DAN DAVENPORT         M      ST CLAIR          MI    US      22:54.76 22:53.56 49  
9     944 ALLEN ZHANG           M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      23:24.53 23:24.35 14  
10    908 ROBERT PICCARD        M      RAY               MI    US      23:28.54 23:26.68 31  
11    446 D. DISTELRATH         M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      23:48.21 23:48.21 12  
12    21  A. ARCIERI            M      NORTH STREET      MI    US      24:11.62 24:10.89 9   
13    904 JAMES OLACK           M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      24:24.12 24:17.43 52  
14    821 VIJAY GEORGE          M      WIXOM             MI    US      24:22.65 24:18.40 59  
15    895 CONNOR KREGER         M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      24:23.11 24:20.78 14  
16    933 CHARLIE TALASKI       M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      24:33.87 24:29.37 60  
17    901 N. MCDONELL           M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      25:08.14 25:08.14 12  
18    902 LYNNEA MCFADDEN       F      EAST CHINA        MI    US      25:21.20 25:18.38 37  
19    900 LAURA MCDONELL        F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      25:31.85 25:31.85 39  
20    375 DALE CHINNECK         M      CLINTON TOWNSHIP  MI    US      26:03.36 25:58.92 68  
21    896 JOSH KREGER           M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      26:03.44 26:00.96 39  
22    403 MARK DENUYL           M      MARYSVILLE        MI    US      26:07.19 26:02.57 48  
23    80  AMBER ARCIERI         F      NORTH STREET      MI    US      26:06.53 26:04.95 14  
24    81  TAMMY ARCIERI         F      NORTH STREET      MI    US      26:28.79 26:26.60 46  
25    360 AMY BUTKOVICH         F      RAY               MI    US      26:39.82 26:34.91 44  
26    889 BRIAN HUGHES          M      STERLING HEIGHTS  MI    US      26:50.63 26:46.75 39  
27    306 JASON BURKHARDT       M      PORT HURON        MI    US      27:13.75 27:06.48 39  
28    929 GREG STREMERS         M      PORT HURON        MI    US      27:26.34 27:16.93 55  
29    492 AUBREY DONALDSON      F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      27:27.86 27:25.67 13  
30    892 ANDRES KAWASAKI       M      ROCHESTER         MI    US      27:41.78 27:33.07 44  
31    371 ERIN CASSADY          F      FORT GRATIOT      MI    US      27:51.33 27:45.37 36  
32    924 JIM SPRUYTTE          M      RICHMOND          MI    US      27:53.18 27:53.18 63  
33    136 RENEE BACON           F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      28:09.18 28:02.10 38  
34    405 RILEY DENUYL          F      MARYSVILLE        MI    US      28:15.87 28:11.84 14  
35    416 COURTNEY DERAEDT      F      EAST CHINA        MI    US      28:19.35 28:19.35 28  
36    953 CRAIG MIRKIN          M      FORT GRATIOT      MI    US      28:30.05 28:22.39 69  
37    810 JOHN FREIGRUBER       M      GOODELLS          MI    US      28:28.98 28:23.15 49  
38    934 CHRIS TRUDELL         M      EAST CHINA        MI    US      29:24.93 29:17.03 45  
39    921 JAMIE SMITH           F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      29:52.99 29:46.29 40  
40    887 MICHAEL GROVER        M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      29:53.79 29:47.79 60  
41    920 MONICA SLOTA          F      CHINA             MI    US      30:01.42 29:55.09 37  
42    494 L. DONALDSON          F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      30:38.68 30:38.09 11  
43    715 DANIELLE FAHNER       F      CHINA             MI    US      31:04.64 30:52.30 40  
44    363 ANDREA CARKUFF        F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      31:08.06 31:07.49 13  
45    493 C. DONALDSON          F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      31:13.15 31:12.89 9   
46    927 STEVE STEINER         M      SMITHS CREEK      MI    US      31:48.57 31:29.03 63  
47    917 KIM SHAUGHNESSY       F      COLUMBUS          MI    US      31:34.90 31:34.90 33  
48    432 TRAVIS DERAEDT        M      EAST CHINA        MI    US      32:14.37 32:11.41 30  
49    729 AMANDA FAIR           F      MARYSVILLE        MI    US      32:26.28 32:21.37 27  
50    916 CHELSEA SEPPANEN      F      WASHINGTON        MI    US      32:56.40 32:35.72 26  
51    922 M. SMITH              F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      33:24.32 33:18.08 8   
52    886 STACY GRINDLING       F      ROYAL OAK         MI    US      33:22.10 33:18.10 34  
53    939 SHARI WILCZYNSKI      F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      33:53.42 33:51.52 54  
54    154 LISA BONDY            F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      34:13.82 34:04.52 54  
55    398 ANNA CONLEY           F      MARYSVILLE        MI    US      34:42.91 34:29.46 49  
56    935 KATE TRUDELL          F      EAST CHINA        MI    US      34:42.78 34:34.61 13  
57    907 NICOLE PFENT          F      EAST CHINA        MI    US      34:55.96 34:49.28 36  
58    936 STEFANIE VISNAW       F      MACOMB            MI    US      35:12.46 35:10.29 42  
59    822 RACHEL GOTTLER        F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      35:14.58 35:14.58 44  
60    891 O. JONES              F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      35:39.76 35:28.79 11  
61    930 CATHY STUEWER         F      FORT GRATIOT      MI    US      35:56.79 35:43.73 53  
62    937 TOM WARZECHA          M      STERLING HEIGHTS  MI    US      36:16.70 35:59.23 56  
63    946 MAGGY ZIDAR           F                                      36:27.88 36:19.31 69  
64    915 CORI SCHOTT           F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      36:56.14 36:44.29 42  
65    931 DIANE SYLVIA          F      SMITHS CREEK      MI    US      37:30.83 37:15.72 43  
66    890 DEBRA JOHNSON         F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      37:32.66 37:17.41 58  
67    279 SHANNON BURGESS       F      MARYSVILLE        MI    US      37:33.98 37:18.66 47  
68    942 GLORIA YATES          F      WASHINGTON        MI    US      38:08.02 37:55.80 63  
69    498 ELLEN DUNAJ           F      PONTIAC           MI    US      38:18.74 38:03.56 45  
70    631 MISTY EVENSON         F      NOVI              MI    US      38:19.53 38:04.57 36  
71    500 ANN EISEN             F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      39:51.38 39:41.34 39  
72    894 LISA KOEHN            F      EAST CHINA        MI    US      39:51.71 39:41.69 41  
73    932 MARCIA SZABO          F      LIVONIA           MI    US      39:55.61 39:43.84 47  
74    918 ARCHANA SHIVARUDRAPPA F      ROCHESTER         MI    US      39:47.89 39:45.48 32  
75    947 ALYSSA BLAZE BARANSKI F                                      40:17.41 40:06.58 25  
76    145 ROBERT BARANSKI       M      HARRISON TOWNSHIP MI    US      40:40.19 40:28.83 28  
77    888 M. HEASTY             F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      40:45.27 40:34.45 11  
78    899 LAURA MAY             F      RICHMOND          MI    US      40:48.15 40:43.43 46  
79    928 ROBERT STOCKER        M      OKEMOS            MI    US      41:14.84 41:01.22 75  
80    395 PATRICK COLLINS       M      OMAHA             NE    US      41:43.59 41:23.34 14  
81    396 TIMOTHY COLLINS       M      OMAHA             NE    US      41:44.84 41:24.47 21  
82    585 MARIE ELLIS           F      WASHINGTON        MI    US      42:17.63 42:05.43 62  
83    923 WILLIAM SMITH         M      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      42:12.13 42:05.50 39  
84    496 VALERIE DOYLE         F      CLINTON TOWNSHIP  MI    US      43:07.03 42:58.38 54  
85    499 DELMARIE EHRESMAN     F      NEW HAVEN         MI    US      43:10.13 43:01.25 52  
86    926 DONNA STEINER         F      SMITHS CREEK      MI    US      43:54.45 43:35.89 58  
87    898 DAN MARTINY           M      FORT GRATIOT      MI    US      44:53.99 44:37.41 34  
88    893 JANICE KENNY          F      FORT GRATIOT      MI    US      44:55.39 44:39.21 36  
89    943 MARLA ZAMMITTA        F      SAINT CLAIR       MI    US      46:00.91 45:44.90 59  
90    948 BRIAN POWELL          M                                      46:24.04 46:07.17 54  
91    897 JENNIFER MAAHS        F      DAVIS JUNCTION    IL    US      46:30.75 46:09.02 39  
92    392 PATRICIA COLLINS      F      OMAHA             NE    US      46:30.72 46:09.52 50  
93    950 SUE SMART             F                                      46:34.44 46:16.42 59  
94    144 LINDA BAKER           F      HUDSON            MI    US      46:33.60 46:19.61 66  
95    911 MELISSA RIDER         F      NEW HAVEN         MI    US      46:40.78 46:25.67 37  
96    910 MELISSA REIFERT       F      NEW HAVEN         MI    US      46:40.37 46:25.79 36  
97    949 BARBARA SZELINSKI     F                                      46:55.19 46:36.66 54  
98    951 MICHELLE GROSS        F                                      46:55.26 46:37.21 54  

Embed Code