Sign Up
Location: Fulshear, TX US 77441 Directions
Type: Triathlon, Duathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Olympic Invitational
Invitational
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Clydesdale/Athena
Sprint Clydesdale/Athena
Sprint 17
Sprint 17 and Under
Sprint Military
Sprint Military
Sprint Relay Women
Sprint Relay Female
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon Clydes/Athenas
Sprint Duathlon Clydesdale/Athena
Olympic Age Group
Olympic Age Group
Olympic Clydesdale/Athena
Olympic Clydesdale/Athena
Olympic Relay Mixed
Olympic Relay Mixed
Olympic Relay Women
Olympic Relay Female
Olympic Relay Men 2
Olympic Relay Male
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon Age Group
Olympic Duathlon Clydes/Athenas
Olympic Duathlon Clydesdale/Athena
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Age Group
Olympic Age Group
Olympic Clydesdale/Athena
Olympic Clydesdale/Athena
Olympic Relay
Olympic Relays
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon Age Group
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Clydesdale/Athena
Sprint Clydesdale/Athena
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relays
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Age Group
Olympic Age Group
Olympic Clydesdale/Athena
Olympic Clydesdale/Athena
Olympic Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Clydesdale/Athena
Sprint Clydesdale/Athena
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Swim  Swim T1   Bike    Bike     T2   Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name          
                                                                         Pace              Pace                  Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                                
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ================== 
1     155 Jonathan Vance        M      The woodlands TX    US      19:23 1:29 2:07 1:20:06 18.8 mph 2:21 1:11:29 11:32 2:55:25.1 2:55:25.1      31             1        M 1-39                      
2     160 Anup Sharma           M      Sugar Land    TX    US      25:46 1:59 2:22 1:18:11 19.1 mph 2:07 1:14:11 11:58 3:02:36.8 3:02:36.8      42             1        M 40-99  Hot Mess Tri Club  
3     158 Sabrina Behrens       F      Richmond      TX    US      19:18 1:29 1:20 1:20:48 18.6 mph 2:16 1:25:01 13:43 3:08:42.2 3:08:42.2      39             1        F 1-39                      
4     163 Jennifer Triplett     F      Spring        TX    US      19:31 1:30 1:54 1:15:12 20 mph   1:57 1:32:27 14:55 3:11:00.3 3:11:00.3      48             1        F 40-99                     
5     199 Jeff Woods-Bernardine M      Houston                     23:47 1:50 4:18 1:16:55 19.5 mph      1:33:06 15:01 3:18:05.8 3:18:05.8      46             2        M 40-99                     
6     164 Jeff Smith            M      Conroe        TX    US      25:30 1:58 4:06 1:20:35 18.7 mph 3:35 1:33:36 15:06 3:27:22.1 3:27:22.1      50             3        M 40-99  Conroe Triathletes 

Embed Code