11th Annual Stanley's Dream 5k Run and 2.5k Walk

Tue January 1, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Split 1 Split 1 Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                             Pace           Pace   Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     231 Michael Gillis      M      7:54    5:16    8:52   5:32   16:45.2 16:45.2 5:24  30  77.7       1        M Open       
2     249 Maura McMahon       F      8:59    5:59    10:21  6:28   19:20.0 19:20.0 6:13  22  76.4       1        F Open       
3     27  John Lavin          M      9:28    6:19    10:40  6:40   20:08.2 20:08.2 6:29  42  69.0       2        M Open       
4     225 Scott DeLone        M      9:22    6:15    10:47  6:44   20:09.1 20:09.1 6:29  30  64.6       3        M Open       
5     24  M. Teneza           M      9:22    6:15    10:57  6:51   20:18.9 20:18.9 6:32  12  71.0       1        M 1-14       
6     13  Lorraine Jasper     F      9:55    6:36    11:21  7:06   21:15.6 21:15.6 6:51  56  83.2       2        F Open       
7     22  Emma Teneza         F      9:48    6:32    11:44  7:20   21:32.1 21:32.1 6:56  15  72.1       3        F Open       
8     40  James Maio          M      10:03   6:42    11:32  7:12   21:34.6 21:34.6 6:57  42  64.4       1        M 40-49      
9     35  Noah Richard        M      9:34    6:22    12:55  8:04   22:28.3 22:28.3 7:14  20  57.8       1        M 20-29      
10    43  Nate Feldman        M      10:17   6:51    12:11  7:37   22:28.4 22:28.4 7:14  35  59.0       1        M 30-39      
11    200 Peyton Herbst       F      10:30   7:00    12:41  7:56   23:10.8 23:10.8 7:28  16  65.8       1        F 15-19      
12    216 Adam Pelak          M      10:57   7:18    12:37  7:53   23:34.1 23:34.1 7:35  35  56.3       2        M 30-39      
13    187 Annie Thorne        F      11:02   7:21    12:43  7:57   23:45.0 23:45.0 7:39  33  62.3       1        F 30-39      
14    51  Michael West        M      10:46   7:11    13:05  8:11   23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41  49  61.3       2        M 40-49      
15    185 Chad Pearce         M      11:17   7:31    12:45  7:58   24:02.2 24:02.2 7:44  63  68.1       1        M 60-99      
16    246 Tommy Ciccarone     M      11:10   7:27    13:06  8:11   24:15.7 24:15.7 7:49  37  55.3       3        M 30-39      
17    12  Richard Zook        M      11:11   7:28    13:06  8:11   24:17.4 24:17.4 7:49  45  58.5       3        M 40-49      
18    17  Doug Gelling        M      11:06   7:24    13:28  8:25   24:34.1 24:34.1 7:54  52  61.0       1        M 50-59      
19    229 Adam Cerdan         M      11:09   7:26    13:32  8:28   24:41.7 24:41.7 7:57  27  52.6       2        M 20-29      
20    232 Unknown Partic. 232 M      11:18   7:32    13:29  8:26   24:47.5 24:47.5 7:59                 1        No Age Given 
21    182 Minh Duong          M      12:06   8:04    12:52  8:02   24:57.7 24:57.7 8:02  14  54.9       2        M 1-14       
22    29  Jim Ryan            M      11:50   7:53    13:11  8:14   25:00.6 25:00.6 8:03  67  67.8       2        M 60-99      
23    247 Michael Miller      M      11:38   7:45    13:32  8:28   25:10.1 25:10.1 8:06                 2        M 50-59      
24    25  Noah Fisher         M      11:49   7:53    13:24  8:23   25:13.4 25:13.4 8:07  13  55.6       3        M 1-14       
25    26  Michelle Fisher     F      11:48   7:52    13:25  8:23   25:13.6 25:13.6 8:07  45  62.3       1        F 40-49      
26    218 Watson Gabrielle    F      11:33   7:42    13:58  8:44   25:31.0 25:31.0 8:13                 1        F 1-14       
27    233 MARK MCCAFFREY      M      11:49   7:53    13:54  8:41   25:43.0 25:43.0 8:17  41  53.7       4        M 40-49      
28    234 LILY MCCAFFREY      F      11:46   7:51    13:57  8:43   25:43.3 25:43.3 8:17  13  62.7       2        F 1-14       
29    39  David Richard       M      11:30   7:40    14:17  8:56   25:47.2 25:47.2 8:18  54  59.0       3        M 50-59      
30    129 Jason Campagna      M      11:39   7:46    14:13  8:53   25:52.0 25:52.0 8:20  34  51.0       4        M 30-39      
31    18  Stoccardo Janet     F      11:55   7:56    14:11  8:52   26:05.4 26:05.4 8:24  52  64.7       1        F 50-59      
32    19  David Larson        M      11:47   7:51    14:39  9:09   26:26.3 26:26.3 8:31  43  53.0       5        M 40-49      
33    143 Bethann Cinelli     F      12:14   8:09    14:16  8:55   26:30.1 26:30.1 8:32  59  69.1       2        F 50-59      
34    21  Jen Teneza          F      12:22   8:15    14:39  9:09   27:00.7 27:00.7 8:42  45  58.2       2        F 40-49      
35    36  Rebecca Richard     F      12:19   8:12    14:43  9:12   27:01.9 27:01.9 8:42  16  56.4       2        F 15-19      
36    239 Allison Treston     F      12:53   8:35    14:20  8:57   27:12.7 27:12.7 8:46  36  54.8       2        F 30-39      
37    241 Brian Treston       M      12:53   8:35    14:20  8:57   27:12.7 27:12.7 8:46  37  49.3       5        M 30-39      
38    136 John Savoy          M      12:57   8:38    14:17  8:56   27:13.8 27:13.8 8:46  63  60.1       3        M 60-99      
39    215 John Dorazio        M      12:43   8:29    14:32  9:05   27:15.0 27:15.0 8:46                 6        M 40-49      
40    208 Dominick Dorazio    M      12:44   8:29    14:33  9:06   27:16.6 27:16.6 8:47                 1        M 15-19      
41    23  Tom Teneza          M      12:48   8:32    15:10  9:29   27:57.8 27:57.8 9:00  48  52.0       7        M 40-49      
42    8   Zach Abrams         M      13:45   9:10    14:25  9:01   28:10.6 28:10.6 9:04  28  46.1       3        M 20-29      
43    244 S. Krusi            F      13:27   8:58    15:22  9:36   28:49.1 28:49.1 9:17  10  60.3       3        F 1-14       
44    245 Megan Krusi         F      13:27   8:58    15:23  9:37   28:49.7 28:49.7 9:17  39  52.3       3        F 30-39      
45    148 Joseph Bodziock     M      13:16   8:51    15:39  9:47   28:55.3 28:55.3 9:19  64  57.1       4        M 60-99      
46    154 Diane Walker        F      13:45   9:10    16:29  10:18  30:13.7 30:13.7 9:44  55  57.8       3        F 50-59      
47    170 Danna Carlson       F      13:54   9:16    16:21  10:13  30:14.6 30:14.6 9:44  41  50.4       3        F 40-49      
48    206 Janelle Nearhood    F      14:29   9:39    16:23  10:15  30:52.4 30:52.4 9:56                 1        F 20-29      
49    226 Jen Epp             F      14:53   9:55    17:03  10:39  31:55.8 31:55.8 10:17 30  46.2       4        F 30-39      
50    7   Cheryl Malfettone   F      14:49   9:52    17:41  11:03  32:29.6 32:29.6 10:28 39  46.4       5        F 30-39      
51    242 Shawn Furlong       M      14:27   9:38    18:39  11:40  33:06.5 33:06.5 10:39 20  39.2       4        M 20-29      
52    205 Bella Dorazio       F      14:29   9:39    18:46  11:44  33:14.6 33:14.6 10:42                3        F 15-19      
53    138 Chelsea Shanks      F      15:54   10:36   17:42  11:04  33:36.5 33:36.5 10:49 26  43.9       2        F 20-29      
54    139 Dan Shanks          M      15:54   10:36   17:43  11:04  33:36.5 33:36.5 10:49 32  38.9       6        M 30-39      
55    230 Diana Hartley-Kim   F      16:04   10:42   18:02  11:16  34:05.8 34:05.8 10:58 43  45.4       4        F 40-49      
56    213 Terry Logan         F      15:19   10:13   18:56  11:50  34:14.8 34:14.8 11:01 58  52.9       4        F 50-59      
57    197 Emily Fowler        F      16:50   11:14   18:06  11:19  34:56.2 34:56.2 11:15 41  43.7       5        F 40-49      
58    210 Virginia Talento    F      16:51   11:14   18:06  11:19  34:56.9 34:56.9 11:15 43  44.3       6        F 40-49      
59    219 M. Kane             M      15:47   10:32   19:26  12:09  35:13.0 35:13.0 11:20 9   46.2       4        M 1-14       
60    223 Brian Kane          M      15:47   10:32   19:26  12:09  35:13.3 35:13.3 11:20 42  39.5       8        M 40-49      
61    212 Anna Dorazio        F      15:58   10:38   19:51  12:24  35:48.6 35:48.6 11:32                4        F 15-19      
62    30  Christine Ward      F      15:56   10:37   20:28  12:48  36:24.2 36:24.2 11:43 47  44.0       7        F 40-49      
63    147 Anita Savoy         F      17:54   11:56   20:19  12:42  38:12.1 38:12.1 12:18 61  49.1       1        F 60-99      
64    160 Sanita Carter       F      17:19   11:33   21:34  13:29  38:52.5 38:52.5 12:31 54  44.4       5        F 50-59      
65    6   Latasha Chavous     F      18:14   12:09   21:55  13:42  40:09.1 40:09.1 12:55 25  36.8       3        F 20-29      
66    5   Jordan Chavous      M      18:14   12:09   21:56  13:42  40:09.8 40:09.8 12:56 26  32.3       5        M 20-29      
67    184 T. Threadgill       F      18:41   12:27   23:12  14:30  41:52.1 41:52.1 13:29 9   42.8       4        F 1-14       
68    192 Brian Threadgill    M      18:41   12:27   23:12  14:30  41:52.6 41:52.6 13:29 36  31.8       7        M 30-39      
69    1   Danielle Graham     F      18:18   12:12   23:55  14:57  42:12.6 42:12.6 13:35 36  35.3       6        F 30-39      
70    186 J. Threadgill       F      19:30   13:00   23:37  14:46  43:07.4 43:07.4 13:53 7   44.7       5        F 1-14       
71    183 Darien Threadgill   M      19:31   13:01   23:39  14:47  43:09.5 43:09.5 13:53 65  38.6       5        M 60-99      
72    211 John Ennis          M      19:18   12:52   24:30  15:19  43:48.8 43:48.8 14:06 54  34.7       4        M 50-59      
73    2   Justice Brown       M      18:11   12:08   25:57  16:13  44:08.5 44:08.5 14:12 30  29.5       8        M 30-39      
74    20  John Grenier        M      23:58   15:58   26:41  16:41  50:38.8 50:38.8 16:18 29  25.7       6        M 20-29      
75    10  Bobby Hoof          M      23:47   15:51   28:59  18:07  52:45.9 52:45.9 16:59 65  31.6       6        M 60-99      
76    224 Sylvia Kane         F      23:31   15:41   29:18  18:19  52:49.3 52:49.3 17:00 39  28.6       7        F 30-39      
77    222 A. Kane             F      23:32   15:41   29:19  18:19  52:50.1 52:50.1 17:00 11  32.0       6        F 1-14       
78    220 Unknown Partic. 220 M      23:34   15:43   30:03  18:47  53:36.8 53:36.8 17:15                2        No Age Given 
79    207 Unknown Partic. 207 M      23:36   15:44   30:02  18:46  53:37.5 53:37.5 17:16                3        No Age Given 
80    221 Unknown Partic. 221 M      23:36   15:44   30:04  18:48  53:40.4 53:40.4 17:17                4        No Age Given 
      181 Deirdre Rayburn     F      21:29   14:19                                       48                                   
      193 Heather Triolo      F      21:28   14:19                                       48                                   
      201 Noaimai Pannah      F      22:09   14:46                                       37                                   
      203 Koreem Bell         M      26:08   17:26                                       45                                   
      237 Gabrielle Mongeluzi F      23:09   15:26                                       19                                   
      240 Rebecca Mongeluzi   F      22:58   15:19                                       18                                   
      209 Unknown Partic. 209 M      22:25   14:56                                                                            
      54  Unknown Partic. 54  M      47:50   31:53                                                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Gillis 231 30  1       M      Norristown PA US   16:45.2 
2     John Lavin     27  42  3       M                         20:08.2 
3     Scott DeLone   225 30  4       M      West Chester PA US 20:09.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maura McMahon   249 22  2       F      West Norriton PA US 19:20.0 
2     Lorraine Jasper 13  56  6       F                          21:15.6 
3     Emma Teneza     22  15  7       F        US                21:32.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Teneza 24  12  5       M               20:18.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dominick Dorazio 208     40      M               27:16.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Noah Richard 35  20  9       M               22:28.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nate Feldman 43  35  10      M               22:28.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Maio 40  42  8       M               21:34.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Doug Gelling 17  52  18      M               24:34.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chad Pearce 185 63  15      M      Glenmoore PA US 24:02.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Watson Gabrielle 218     26      F               25:31 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peyton Herbst 200 16  11      F      West Chester PA US 23:10.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Janelle Nearhood 206     48      F               30:52.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Annie Thorne 187 33  13      F      Newtown Square PA US 23:45 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Fisher 26  45  25      F               25:13.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stoccardo Janet 18  52  31      F               26:05.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anita Savoy 147 61  63      F      Paoli PA US 38:12.1 

Embed Code