12th Annual Stanley's Dream 5k Run and 2.5k Walk

Fri January 1, 2021 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     31  S. Ward             F                                 0:12:48.6 0:12:48.6 8:15  12  64.3       1        F 1-99       
2     169 Drew Strong         M      Wallingford  PA    US      0:14:55.0 0:14:55.0 9:36  17  43.9       1        M 1-99       
3     42  Karen Costello      F                                 0:20:31.3 0:20:31.3 13:13 56  43.1       2        F 1-99       
4     41  Valerie Burnett     F                                 0:20:31.9 0:20:31.9 13:13 56  43.1       3        F 1-99       
5     4   David Basemore      M                                 0:21:09.2 0:21:09.2 13:37 51  35.1       2        M 1-99       
6     3   Louise Basemore     F                                 0:21:11.5 0:21:11.5 13:39 53  40.3       4        F 1-99       
7     28  Chip Conlan         M                                 0:21:56.2 0:21:56.2 14:07                1        No Age Given 
8     34  Ryan Angle          M                                 0:22:59.1 0:22:59.1 14:48 20  28.2       3        M 1-99       
9     235 Dan Mongeluzi       M      West Chester PA    US      0:23:06.7 0:23:06.7 14:53 50  31.9       4        M 1-99       
10    198 Michelle Lee Strong F      Wallingford  PA    US      0:23:12.3 0:23:12.3 14:56 53  36.8       5        F 1-99       
11    238 Sharon Mongeluzi    F      West Chester PA    US      0:23:12.5 0:23:12.5 14:56 48  34.8       6        F 1-99       
12    228 Melanie Kisthardt   F      West Chester PA    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:20.4 15:01 60  39.7       7        F 1-99       
13    33  William Ward        M                                 0:23:49.4 0:23:49.4 15:20 50  31.0       5        M 1-99       
14    32  David Young         M                                 0:23:57.3 0:23:57.3 15:25 33  27.4       6        M 1-99       
15    50  Debbie Quisenberg   F                                 0:25:44.6 0:25:44.6 16:34 55  33.9       8        F 1-99       
16    204 Rosalind Wynne      F      Downingtown  PA    US      0:26:10.5 0:26:10.5 16:51 40  29.0       9        F 1-99       
17    152 Harold Davis        M      Smyrna       DE    US      0:26:15.2 0:26:15.2 16:54 51  28.3       7        M 1-99       
18    199 Donna Davis         F      Smyrna       DE    US      0:26:15.3 0:26:15.3 16:54 49  31.1       10       F 1-99       
19    16  Ere Norquist        M                                 0:26:16.1 0:26:16.1 16:55 54  29.0       8        M 1-99       
20    14  E. Norquist         F                                 0:26:19.8 0:26:19.8 16:57 6   38.2       11       F 1-99       
21    15  Tricia Norquist     F                                 0:26:20.5 0:26:20.5 16:57 52  32.0       12       F 1-99       
22    52  Diane Horsey        F                                 0:28:30.4 0:28:30.4 18:21 65  34.6       13       F 1-99       
23    53  James Johnson       M                                 0:28:31.0 0:28:31.0 18:21 46  25.1       9        M 1-99       
24    159 Kevin Meehan        M      Ardmore      PA    US      0:35:26.8 0:35:26.8 22:49 54  21.5       10       M 1-99       
25    194 Frances Benjamin    F      Ardmore      PA    US      0:35:28.0 0:35:28.0 22:50 79  34.0       14       F 1-99       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.