11th Annual Stanley's Dream 5k Run and 2.5k Walk

Tue January 1, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender SPLIT1 SPLIT2 Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                     Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ====== ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     381  Mike Padilla         M      8:04   8:24   16:27.1 5:18  44  85.7       1        M Open       
2     337  Paul Springer        M      8:24   9:11   17:34.5 5:39  30  74.1       2        M Open       
3     385  Ben Zook             M      8:34   9:57   18:30.2 5:57  36  72.1       3        M Open       
4     403  Nolan Bair           M      8:40   10:16  18:56.0 6:06  24  68.6       1        M 20-29      
5     328  Danielle Burns       F      8:47   10:12  18:58.7 6:07  35  78.3       1        F Open       
6     362  John Lavin           M      9:18   10:38  19:56.0 6:25  43  70.2       1        M 40-49      
7     336  Kari Springer        F      9:02   10:55  19:56.8 6:25  28  74.0       2        F Open       
8     498  John Grenier         M      9:10   11:23  20:32.4 6:37  30  63.4       1        M 30-39      
9     383  Steve Hranilovich    M      9:50   11:18  21:08.1 6:48  55  72.5       1        M 50-59      
10    331  Lisa Pagano          F      9:58   11:20  21:18.6 6:52  43  72.6       3        F Open       
11    344  Leah Moffitt         F      10:02  11:36  21:37.7 6:58  16  70.5       1        F 15-19      
12    363  Justin Pineno        M      10:14  12:09  22:22.9 7:12  45  63.5       2        M 40-49      
13    2444 Scott DeLone         M      10:24  11:59  22:23.6 7:12  31  58.3       2        M 30-39      
14    351  Meredith Kobasic     F      10:27  11:59  22:25.9 7:13  34  66.1       1        F 30-39      
15    376  Steve Bevilacqua     M      10:18  12:31  22:48.7 7:21  56  67.7       2        M 50-59      
16    330  Michael George       M      10:30  12:20  22:50.6 7:21  32  57.3       3        M 30-39      
17    343  Kristina Kubala      F      10:30  12:40  23:09.4 7:27  29  63.8       1        F 20-29      
18    2498 Jake Zier            M      10:29  12:42  23:11.3 7:28  42  59.9       3        M 40-49      
19    497  R. Phillips          M      10:27  12:51  23:17.1 7:30  8   73.8       1        M 1-14       
20    402  Chad Pearce          M      10:58  12:20  23:17.6 7:30  64  70.9       1        M 60-99      
21    360  Michelle Fisher      F      10:48  12:33  23:20.9 7:31  46  67.9       1        F 40-49      
22    335  Rich Zook            M      10:21  13:01  23:22.4 7:31  46  61.3       4        M 40-49      
23    356  David Larson         M      10:46  12:53  23:39.3 7:37  44  59.6       5        M 40-49      
24    346  Rachel Barber        F      10:53  12:51  23:44.7 7:39  27  62.2       2        F 20-29      
25    317  Bob Simmons          M      10:47  13:11  23:58.1 7:43  55  64.0       3        M 50-59      
26    342  Jeff Augustus        M      11:04  13:01  24:05.4 7:45  61  66.8       2        M 60-99      
27    375  Kelsey Gvozdich      F      11:00  13:18  24:17.3 7:49  29  60.8       3        F 20-29      
28    475  H. Lynn              F      11:17  13:23  24:39.6 7:56  8   75.3       1        F 1-14       
29    2477 Brian Treston        M      11:17  13:25  24:41.2 7:57  38  54.8       4        M 30-39      
30    488  Micha Lynn           M      11:43  13:09  24:52.5 8:00  44  56.7       6        M 40-49      
31    359  Mike Fournier        M      11:44  13:14  24:58.5 8:02  66  67.3       3        M 60-99      
32    2456 Denise Leitner       F      11:40  13:26  25:06.4 8:05  49  65.1       2        F 40-49      
33    412  Thomas Trunk         M      11:51  13:30  25:20.4 8:09  53  59.6       4        M 50-59      
34    2481 Amanda Rosier        F      12:10  13:15  25:24.9 8:11  39  59.3       2        F 30-39      
35    496  Douglas Paxson       M      12:07  13:25  25:31.9 8:13  29  50.9       2        M 20-29      
36    357  Janet Stoccardo      F      11:47  14:05  25:51.8 8:19  52  65.3       1        F 50-59      
37    2499 Erik Daniele         M      12:27  13:28  25:54.7 8:20  43  54.0       7        M 40-49      
38    382  Michael Miller       M      12:10  13:51  26:01.2 8:23  55  58.9       5        M 50-59      
39    495  Megan Rabin          F      12:18  13:49  26:07.2 8:24  18  56.8       2        F 15-19      
40    316  Mike Ciunci          M      12:14  13:54  26:07.6 8:25  44  54.0       8        M 40-49      
41    2496 Joshua Beckman       M      11:02  15:17  26:19.4 8:28  19  49.3       1        M 15-19      
42    306  Chris Trunk          M      12:07  14:13  26:20.1 8:29  63  62.1       4        M 60-99      
43    939  Jacob Beckman        M      12:26  14:05  26:31.2 8:32  17  49.4       2        M 15-19      
44    2416 David Richard        M      11:54  14:38  26:31.6 8:32  55  57.8       6        M 50-59      
45    379  Patrick McIntosh     M      11:57  14:38  26:34.6 8:33  52  56.4       7        M 50-59      
46    2500 S. Krusi             F      11:55  14:42  26:37.1 8:34  11  63.5       2        F 1-14       
47    2482 Matthew Rice         M      12:13  14:26  26:38.9 8:35  47  54.1       9        M 40-49      
48    2483 Kevin Frye           M      11:45  15:02  26:46.6 8:37  41  51.5       10       M 40-49      
49    388  Allison Treston      F      12:41  14:23  27:04.7 8:43  37  55.3       3        F 30-39      
50    354  Robert Opila         M      12:58  14:13  27:11.1 8:45  65  61.2       5        M 60-99      
51    2491 Emma Laudermilch     F      12:34  14:38  27:12.2 8:45  19  54.3       3        F 15-19      
52    411  Kaitlyn Kalady       F      12:34  14:38  27:12.2 8:45  22  54.3       4        F 20-29      
53    340  John Savoy           M      12:41  14:37  27:17.6 8:47  64  60.5       6        M 60-99      
54    2480 Adhvaith Sriram      M      11:33  16:02  27:34.6 8:53  16  48.0       3        M 15-19      
55    2467 Michael Lin          M      13:24  14:35  27:59.3 9:01  22  46.4       3        M 20-29      
56    345  Rachel Cessna        F      12:47  15:13  28:00.2 9:01  42  54.8       3        F 40-49      
57    377  Andy George          M      13:14  14:48  28:02.1 9:01  55  54.7       8        M 50-59      
58    407  DOUGLAS FERGUSON     M      12:48  15:26  28:14.0 9:05  50  52.2       9        M 50-59      
59    355  Katie Moffitt        F      13:18  15:00  28:18.2 9:07  43  54.6       4        F 40-49      
60    489  J. Lynn              M      14:50  13:46  28:35.8 9:12  11  52.2       2        M 1-14       
61    2445 Tom Rowinski         M      13:06  15:40  28:45.5 9:15  31  45.4       5        M 30-39      
62    474  P. Lynn              M      12:29  16:18  28:47.1 9:16  12  50.1       3        M 1-14       
63    2442 Jen Epp              F      13:14  15:38  28:52.0 9:17  31  51.2       4        F 30-39      
64    2450 Justin DiMedio       M      13:27  15:30  28:56.3 9:19  46  49.5       11       M 40-49      
65    415  Barbara Lin          F      13:24  15:38  29:01.4 9:21  57  61.6       2        F 50-59      
66    384  Joseph Bodziock      M      13:26  15:39  29:04.3 9:21  65  57.3       7        M 60-99      
67    352  Doug Paxson Sr.      M      13:19  16:01  29:20.0 9:26  61  54.9       8        M 60-99      
68    538  Jennifer DiMedio     F      13:28  15:56  29:23.9 9:28  47  54.4       5        F 40-49      
69    2494 Mike Kalady          M      13:23  16:05  29:27.3 9:29  20  44.1       4        M 20-29      
70    2492 Kim Laudermilch      F      13:23  16:04  29:27.6 9:29  52  57.3       3        F 50-59      
71    410  Hanna Laudermilch    F      13:23  16:04  29:27.6 9:29  14  53.6       3        F 1-14       
72    2485 Aubrae Cassel        F      13:29  16:13  29:41.8 9:34  39  50.8       5        F 30-39      
73    2454 Chris Corridoni      M      13:11  17:01  30:12.7 9:43  44  46.7       12       M 40-49      
74    408  Steve Laudermilch    M      13:41  16:49  30:29.3 9:49  51  48.8       10       M 50-59      
75    367  Brian Threadgill     M      14:55  15:41  30:36.4 9:51  37  43.8       6        M 30-39      
76    365  Martina Miller       F      13:48  17:02  30:49.6 9:55  53  55.4       4        F 50-59      
77    886  Nicole Polatis       F      14:28  16:56  31:24.2 10:06 31  47.0       6        F 30-39      
78    2437 Rebecca Buxton       F      14:29  16:56  31:24.9 10:07 30  47.0       7        F 30-39      
79    389  Regan McMinn         F      15:06  16:20  31:26.2 10:07 23  47.0       5        F 20-29      
80    2495 Tim O'Shaughnessy    M      13:40  18:05  31:45.0 10:13 55  48.3       11       M 50-59      
81    333  Isabella Pizzi       F      13:12  18:39  31:51.5 10:15 14  49.5       4        F 1-14       
82    380  Lauren Klutchka      F      14:15  17:38  31:52.7 10:16 32  46.4       8        F 30-39      
83    478  S. Krusi             F      15:27  16:27  31:53.6 10:16 8   58.2       5        F 1-14       
84    400  Megan Krusi          F      15:28  16:26  31:53.7 10:16 40  47.6       6        F 40-49      
85    324  Samantha Ward        F      13:02  18:52  31:54.7 10:16 13  50.5       6        F 1-14       
86    394  O. Birmingham        M      15:39  16:31  32:10.0 10:21 10  48.3       4        M 1-14       
87    401  S. Upadhyay          M      15:38  16:35  32:12.0 10:22 10  48.2       5        M 1-14       
88    374  david grashof        M      14:54  18:04  32:57.7 10:37 59  48.0       12       M 50-59      
89    339  Nadia Kim            F      13:16  19:57  33:12.6 10:41 14  47.5       7        F 1-14       
90    378  Terry Logan          F      14:58  18:15  33:13.1 10:42 59  55.1       5        F 50-59      
91    323  Samantha Loyle       F      13:12  20:02  33:14.6 10:42 13  48.5       8        F 1-14       
92    396  Sarah Park           F      15:30  17:53  33:22.7 10:45 34  44.4       9        F 30-39      
93    364  Megan Kile           F      15:40  17:45  33:24.8 10:45 54  51.7       6        F 50-59      
94    361  Martin McElroy       M      15:46  17:39  33:24.8 10:45 72  53.6       9        M 60-99      
95    459  Chase Baker          M      14:06  19:40  33:46.0 10:52 13  41.6       6        M 1-14       
96    391  Stacey Upadhyay      F      15:22  18:29  33:50.4 10:54 47  47.3       7        F 40-49      
97    326  Christine Ward       F      15:01  19:08  34:08.7 10:59                1        No Age Given 
98    2493 Adam Roman           M      14:51  19:19  34:09.9 11:00 34  38.6       7        M 30-39      
99    2443 Danielle Galindez    F      14:51  19:29  34:20.1 11:03 31  43.0       10       F 30-39      
100   2439 Virginia Talento     F      16:14  18:08  34:22.0 11:04 44  45.3       8        F 40-49      
101   2441 Emily Fowler         F      16:13  18:09  34:22.0 11:04 42  44.7       9        F 40-49      
102   476  Sarah Schneck        F      16:22  18:00  34:22.5 11:04 27  43.0       6        F 20-29      
103   477  Rusty Schneck        M      16:23  18:00  34:22.5 11:04 64  48.0       10       M 60-99      
104   479  Lisa Baker           F      17:37  16:50  34:27.7 11:06 38  43.6       11       F 30-39      
105   2489 Matthew Wiker        M      16:43  18:04  34:47.5 11:12 26  37.3       5        M 20-29      
106   414  Beverly Wiker        F      16:44  18:04  34:48.0 11:12 54  49.6       7        F 50-59      
107   2415 Barry Rabin          M      15:32  20:05  35:37.0 11:28 61  45.2       11       M 60-99      
108   393  Lindsay Mutschler    F      16:19  19:31  35:50.4 11:32 34  41.4       12       F 30-39      
109   321  James Maio           M      17:36  18:38  36:13.9 11:40 43  38.6       13       M 40-49      
110   320  Maio Liz             F      17:37  18:42  36:19.3 11:41                2        No Age Given 
111   322  C. Maio              F      17:36  18:43  36:19.3 11:41 8   51.1       9        F 1-14       
112   395  Jessica Birmingham   F      16:21  20:02  36:23.0 11:43 42  42.2       10       F 40-49      
113   471  Julie McMinn         F      16:20  20:03  36:23.6 11:43 53  46.9       8        F 50-59      
114   327  Taylor Gibbons       F      19:43  16:48  36:30.5 11:45 13  44.1       10       F 1-14       
115   405  Mary Kalady          F      16:30  20:10  36:40.3 11:48 53  46.6       9        F 50-59      
116   338  Anita Savoy          F      17:26  20:51  38:17.5 12:19 62  49.6       1        F 60-99      
117   399  Susan Doris          F      17:07  21:17  38:23.8 12:22 54  45.0       10       F 50-59      
118   398  Peter doris          M      17:07  21:17  38:24.0 12:22 56  40.2       13       M 50-59      
119   2484 Michele Seegers      F      18:16  20:48  39:03.4 12:34 48  41.4       11       F 40-49      
120   487  A. Baker             F      20:01  21:42  41:42.6 13:26 11  40.5       11       F 1-14       
121   406  Helene Matthews      F      20:10  22:03  42:12.7 13:35 56  41.9       11       F 50-59      
122   2453 Sue Janssen          F      20:06  26:28  46:34.5 14:59 48  34.7       12       F 40-49      
123   2452 Suzie Hutchinson     F      20:06  26:29  46:34.5 14:59 49  35.1       13       F 40-49      
124   494  David Young          M      23:14  25:37  48:50.5 15:43 34  27.0       8        M 30-39      
125   309  Bobby Hoof           M      22:20  28:53  51:12.5 16:29 66  32.8       12       M 60-99      
      370  Rebecca Mongeluzi    F      23:15                       19                                   
      314  Justice Brown        M      27:40                       31                                   
      409  Beverly Craig        F      25:52                       57                                   
      2457 Ron Perkins          M      30:26                       57                                   
      312  Unknown Partic. 312  M      24:17                                                            
      2438 Unknown Partic. 2438 M      25:46                                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Padilla  381 44  1       M      Phoenixville PA US 16:27.1 
2     Paul Springer 337 30  2       M                         17:34.5 
3     Ben Zook      385 36  3       M                         18:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Burns 328 35  5       F                         18:58.7 
2     Kari Springer  336 28  7       F                         19:56.8 
3     Lisa Pagano    331 43  10      F      West Chester PA US 21:18.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Phillips 497 8   19      M               23:17.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Beckman 2496 19  41      M               26:19.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nolan Bair 403 24  4       M      Philadelphia PA US 18:56 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Grenier 498 30  8       M               20:32.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Lavin 362 43  6       M      West Chester PA US 19:56 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Hranilovich 383 55  9       M      Phoenixville PA US 21:08.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chad Pearce 402 64  20      M      Glenmoore PA US 23:17.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     H. Lynn 475 8   28      F      West Chester PA US 24:39.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Leah Moffitt 344 16  11      F      Coatesville PA US 21:37.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristina Kubala 343 29  17      F      Coatesville PA US 23:09.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Meredith Kobasic 351 34  14      F               22:25.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Fisher 360 46  21      F      West Chester PA US 23:20.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Janet Stoccardo 357 52  36      F      Honey Brook PA US 25:51.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anita Savoy 338 62  116     F               38:17.5 

Embed Code