11th Annual Stanley's Dream 5k Run and 2.5k Walk

Tue January 1, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                      Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     387  Maya Cobb           F      12:55.8 5:10  16  54.8       1        F 0-99   
2     390  Frederick Cobb      M      13:42.7 5:29  14  48.3       1        M 0-99   
3     2476 Dana Cobb           F      16:49.9 6:44  53  49.8       2        F 0-99   
4     372  Gabrielle Mongeluzi F      23:15.2 9:18  20  29.5       3        F 0-99   
5     522  Rolanda Johnson     F      23:29.0 9:24  48  33.5       4        F 0-99   
6     347  James Johnson       M      23:33.6 9:25  47  28.6       2        M 0-99   
7     358  M. Wiley            F      23:38.0 9:27  10  33.5       5        F 0-99   
8     490  Michael Wiley       M      23:41.4 9:29  43  27.5       3        M 0-99   
9     302  Nicole Wiley        F      23:42.1 9:29  43  31.3       6        F 0-99   
10    2446 Lauren Miller       F      23:58.5 9:35  30  28.6       7        F 0-99   
11    2448 Joseph Miller       M      23:58.6 9:35  32  25.3       4        M 0-99   
12    371  Sharon Mongeluzi    F      24:52.1 9:57  49  32.1       8        F 0-99   
13    368  Dan Mongeluzi       M      24:53.5 9:57  51  27.9       5        M 0-99   
14    310  Daniel Mongeluzi    M      24:53.9 9:58  22  24.2       6        M 0-99   
15    416  Donna Hymes         F      25:05.1 10:02 63  38.6       9        F 0-99   
16    2447 Thomas Blackwell    M      25:19.0 10:08 53  27.9       7        M 0-99   
17    2449 Kecia Blackwell     F      25:19.0 10:08 47  30.7       10       F 0-99   
18    2440 Gabrielle Roberts   F      25:44.4 10:18 13  28.7       11       F 0-99   
19    334  Michelle Stron      F      25:44.5 10:18 54  33.1       12       F 0-99   
20    2486 Daryl Roberts       M      25:44.9 10:18 50  26.8       8        M 0-99   
21    417  Erikal Roberts      F      25:46.8 10:19 46  29.8       13       F 0-99   
22    349  Lauren Turman       F      25:49.3 10:20 349            14       F 0-99   
23    311  Sara Reeder         F      25:49.3 10:20 67  39.9       15       F 0-99   
24    413  Denise Ray          F      25:54.5 10:22 66  39.1       16       F 0-99   
25    2490 Gizelle Jones       F      25:54.6 10:22 62  36.8       17       F 0-99   
26    315  Linda Smith         F      25:59.8 10:24 64  37.8       18       F 0-99   
27    373  Diane Horsey        F      25:59.8 10:24 66  39.0       19       F 0-99   
28    332  Janine Smith        F      26:00.1 10:24 35  26.8       20       F 0-99   
29    353  Pete Willoughby     M      26:00.4 10:24 39  24.3       9        M 0-99   
30    301  Jahmal Phoenix      M      26:02.7 10:25                10       M 0-99   
31    2478 Harold Davis        M      26:31.5 10:37 52  26.4       11       M 0-99   
32    2479 Donna Davis         F      26:31.5 10:37 50  30.4       21       F 0-99   
33    2497 Koreem Bell         M      26:51.7 10:45                12       M 0-99   
34    397  Rosalind Wynne      F      26:52.9 10:45                22       F 0-99   
35    308  Danielle Brown      F      27:40.1 11:04 37  25.5       23       F 0-99   
36    2487 Shonda Alston       F      28:17.8 11:19 46  27.1       24       F 0-99   
37    2488 Kim Brown           F      28:18.1 11:19 47  27.4       25       F 0-99   
38    318  Stacy Edwards       F      28:54.9 11:34 48  27.2       26       F 0-99   
39    404  Kim Gallagher       F      29:03.8 11:38 63  33.3       27       F 0-99   
40    2414 Jim McCoach         M      29:04.4 11:38 59  25.6       13       M 0-99   
41    329  Orlando Lawrence    M      29:06.6 11:38 66  27.2       14       M 0-99   
42    325  Sheri Lawrence      F      29:07.3 11:39 325            28       F 0-99   
43    492  Marta Paxson        F      29:07.4 11:39                29       F 0-99   
44    2455 Robin Vann Lynch    F      29:49.6 11:56 50  27.0       30       F 0-99   
45    369  James Bell          M      30:25.9 12:10 76  29.6       15       M 0-99   
46    2406 Drew Strong         M      30:27.7 12:11 18  20.5       16       M 0-99   
47    348  Yolanda Turman      F      30:28.0 12:11                31       F 0-99   
48    307  Willoughby Family 3 M      30:54.7 12:22                17       M 0-99   
49    304  Willoughby Family 1 M      30:59.2 12:24                18       M 0-99   
50    305  Willoughby Family 2 M      30:59.7 12:24                19       M 0-99   
51    1010 V Barbarin          F      48:11.5 19:16                32       F 0-99   

Embed Code