14th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Stuart, FL 34994 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name                                          
                                                                          Time      Time            Place                                                                    
===== === =========================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ================================================== 
1     721 Josh Negron                 M      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:18:43.6 0:18:43.6 6:02  1        M Open                                                          
2     187 Kevin Johnson               M      42  Palm City          FL    0:18:46.8 0:18:46.8 6:03  1        M Masters                                                       
3     665 Brock Glover                M      15  Jensen Beach       FL    0:19:04.1 0:19:04.1 6:08  1        M 15-19                                                         
4     852 Bruce Christenson           M      51                           0:19:37.4 0:19:37.4 6:19  1        M 50-54                                                         
5     900 Ryan Askeland               M      46  Stuart             FL    0:19:47.9 0:19:47.9 6:22  1        M 45-49                                                         
6     691 Ed Layman                   M      48  Tequesta           FL    0:19:54.9 0:19:54.9 6:25  2        M 45-49      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
7     288 Ashley Petty                F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:20:18.8 0:20:18.8 6:32  1        F Open                                                          
8     418 Gene Zweben                 M      47  Stuart             FL    0:20:32.2 0:20:32.2 6:37  3        M 45-49                                                         
9     899 Michelle Weiler             F      43  Palm City          FL    0:20:33.6 0:20:33.6 6:37  1        F Masters                                                       
10    309 Kaylan Reabold              F      33  Toms River         NJ    0:20:39.8 0:20:39.8 6:39  1        F 30-34                                                         
11    352 Jamie Spooner               F      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:21:36.3 0:21:36.3 6:57  1        F 40-44                                                         
12    63  Linda Cassese               F      56  Stuart             FL    0:21:53.3 0:21:53.3 7:03  1        F 55-59                                                         
13    800 Chloe Haley                 F      13  Jensen Beach       FL    0:22:04.3 0:22:03.0 7:06  1        F 10-14                                                         
14    375 Kait Toebe                  F      29  Stuart             FL    0:22:03.5 0:22:03.5 7:06  1        F 25-29                                                         
15    238 Erika Mendez                F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:22:44.6 0:22:43.5 7:19  2        F 30-34                                                         
16    748 Taylor Sesta                F      15  Palm City          FL    0:23:06.6 0:23:05.0 7:26  1        F 15-19      MC Sheriff                                         
17    757 Nikolas Traver              M      20  Loxahatchee        FL    0:23:35.1 0:23:22.2 7:31  1        M 20-24                                                         
18    64  Justin Castellano           M      27  Stuart             FL    0:24:10.8 0:23:30.7 7:34  1        M 25-29      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
19    322 Courtney Ryberg             F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:23:47.3 0:23:47.3 7:39  1        F 35-39                                                         
20    246 Joe Miller                  M      47  Stuart             FL    0:23:53.7 0:23:49.8 7:40  4        M 45-49                                                         
21    38  Jerry Bocchino              M      62  Jensen Beach       FL    0:23:57.6 0:23:56.9 7:42  1        M 60-64                                                         
22    408 Luke Wing                   M      28  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:24:11.4 0:24:10.6 7:47  2        M 25-29                                                         
23    340 Jessica Shipman             F      49  Palm City          FL    0:24:38.3 0:24:25.9 7:52  1        F 45-49                                                         
24    226 Salome Martinez             F      51  Palm City          FL    0:24:46.9 0:24:44.1 7:58  1        F 50-54                                                         
25    155 Ashley Godfrey              F      28  Stuart             FL    0:24:46.8 0:24:46.8 7:59  2        F 25-29                                                         
26    734 Shawn Riddell               M      57  Hobe Sound         FL    0:24:58.2 0:24:58.2 8:02  1        M 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
27    1   Julie Abrahams              F      39  Loxahatchee        FL    0:24:59.9 0:24:58.7 8:02  2        F 35-39                                                         
28    854 Patrick Murray              M      47                           0:25:37.0 0:25:00.9 8:03  5        M 45-49                                                         
29    118 Russell Elberts             M      63  Jensen Beach       FL    0:25:06.1 0:25:05.5 8:05  2        M 60-64                                                         
30    619 Ed Burrows                  M      55  Stuart             FL    0:25:06.9 0:25:06.9 8:05  2        M 55-59                                                         
31    85  Stephen Curet               M      61  Palm City          FL    0:25:45.9 0:25:10.6 8:06  3        M 60-64                                                         
32    173 Kim Henry                   F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:25:25.4 0:25:12.1 8:07  2        F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
33    393 Cindy Webster               F      54  Chapel Hill        NC    0:25:23.3 0:25:16.9 8:08  2        F 50-54                                                         
34    401 Jessica Wilks               F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:25:18.7 0:25:18.4 8:09  3        F 40-44                                                         
35    772 Brittany Cano               F      33                           0:25:24.7 0:25:21.8 8:10  3        F 30-34                                                         
36    327 Mark Scholl                 M      49  Palm City          FL    0:25:36.3 0:25:36.3 8:14  6        M 45-49                                                         
37    751 Erika SIMKINS               F      17  Stuart             FL    0:25:42.7 0:25:36.4 8:15  2        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
38    2   Karen Allen                 F      37  Jensen Beach       FL    0:25:42.1 0:25:38.8 8:15  3        F 35-39      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
39    333 Joshua Sessom               M      31  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:26:03.7 0:25:42.0 8:16  1        M 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
40    209 Jeremy Leonard              M      38  Jensen Beach       FL    0:26:08.1 0:25:47.0 8:18  1        M 35-39      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
41    851 Unknown Partic. 799         M                                   0:25:52.6 0:25:49.9 8:19  1        No Age Given                                                    
42    245 Emily Miller                F      16  Stuart             FL    0:25:54.6 0:25:51.5 8:19  3        F 15-19                                                         
43    214 Andrea Lombardi             F      35  Jensen Beach       FL    0:25:58.7 0:25:54.7 8:20  4        F 35-39                                                         
44    5   John Amsden                 M      53  Palm City          FL    0:26:03.6 0:26:01.7 8:23  2        M 50-54                                                         
45    55  Margie Cadieux              F      55  Stuart             FL    0:26:18.0 0:26:13.7 8:27  2        F 55-59      Olympic Rejects                                    
46    17  Chris Athos                 M      36  Jensen Beach       FL    0:27:00.1 0:26:20.5 8:29  2        M 35-39      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
47    640 kelly diaz                  F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:26:45.3 0:26:22.8 8:29  5        F 35-39                                                         
48    339 C. Shipman                  M      12  Palm City          FL    0:26:44.7 0:26:33.2 8:33  1        M 10-14                                                         
49    407 Heather Wing                F      27  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:26:37.7 0:26:37.5 8:34  3        F 25-29                                                         
50    191 Dennis Jones                M      75  Palm City          FL    0:26:46.3 0:26:41.3 8:35  1        M 75-79                                                         
51    671 Courtney Grissman           F      17  Stuart             FL    0:26:47.9 0:26:41.7 8:36  4        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
52    623 Tanveer Chaudhry            F      34  Stuart             FL    0:26:47.9 0:26:45.3 8:37  4        F 30-34                                                         
53    763 Amanda Webb                 F      20  Palm City          FL    0:27:05.4 0:26:59.9 8:41  1        F 20-24                                                         
54    116 Maryann Eddy                F      54  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:27:02.5 0:27:01.5 8:42  3        F 50-54                                                         
55    626 Ryan Chimelis               M      19  Port St Lucie      FL    0:27:05.2 0:27:03.2 8:42  2        M 15-19                                                         
56    276 Whitney Page                F      36  Palm City          FL    0:27:48.6 0:27:06.0 8:43  6        F 35-39                                                         
57    634 Adam DeAngelo               M      25  Melbourne          FL    0:27:19.6 0:27:13.9 8:46  3        M 25-29                                                         
58    344 MARGARET SLOBASKY           F      43  Jensen Beach       FL    0:28:16.9 0:27:26.5 8:50  4        F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
59    146 Lisa Garzia                 F      52  Palm City          FL    0:27:29.6 0:27:27.9 8:50  4        F 50-54                                                         
60    636 Ruth Velat                  F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:28:06.5 0:27:29.7 8:51  7        F 35-39                                                         
61    728 Bethany Peters              F      22  Hobe Sound         FL    0:28:52.2 0:27:31.8 8:52  2        F 20-24      MC Sheriff                                         
62    898 Jiamet Zhai                 F      15                           0:27:42.1 0:27:36.1 8:53  5        F 15-19                                                         
63    47  Courtney Brown              F      33  Jensen Beach       FL    0:28:22.5 0:27:36.2 8:53  5        F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
64    279 Analia Parrotta             F      57  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:27:47.9 0:27:47.9 8:57  3        F 55-59                                                         
65    732 Robert Ray                  M      41  Stuart             FL    0:27:58.1 0:27:56.9 9:00  1        M 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
66    280 Charles Parson              M      70  Kankakee           IL    0:28:03.2 0:27:57.4 9:00  1        M 70-74                                                         
67    376 Melissa Torchia             F      37  Stuart             FL    0:28:21.4 0:27:59.6 9:01  8        F 35-39                                                         
68    714 Elka Minor                  F      23  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:28:11.9 0:28:00.3 9:01  3        F 20-24      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
69    95  Tyler Decowski              M      13  Palm City          FL    0:28:13.2 0:28:00.9 9:01  2        M 10-14                                                         
70    724 N. Nordstrom                M      11  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:28:38.7 0:28:02.5 9:02  3        M 10-14                                                         
71    774 Chris Tallbacka             F      49  Jensen Beach       FL    0:28:09.0 0:28:03.6 9:02  2        F 45-49                                                         
72    726 Rich Olmstead               M      67  Kankakee           IL    0:28:11.2 0:28:05.1 9:02  1        M 65-69                                                         
73    41  Leo Bondi                   M      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:29:20.3 0:28:13.0 9:05  3        M 55-59                                                         
74    185 Mary Ann Jessee             F      61  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:28:30.2 0:28:26.0 9:09  1        F 60-64                                                         
75    345 Chad Snyder                 M      40  Palm City          FL    0:28:43.8 0:28:29.5 9:10  2        M 40-44                                                         
76    347 T. Snyder                   F      8   Palm City          FL    0:28:44.0 0:28:29.7 9:10  1        F 1- 9                                                          
77    765 Nicole Weidensaul           F      41  Locust Grove       VA    0:29:25.5 0:28:38.1 9:13  5        F 40-44                                                         
78    764 Dan Weidensaul              M      41  Locust Grove       VA    0:29:25.8 0:28:38.6 9:13  3        M 40-44                                                         
79    348 T. Snyder                   M      6   Palm City          FL    0:28:55.2 0:28:40.1 9:14  1        M 1- 9                                                          
80    346 Haley Snyder                F      37  Palm City          FL    0:28:55.6 0:28:40.5 9:14  9        F 35-39                                                         
81    676 John Hauger                 M      59  Stuart             FL    0:28:51.1 0:28:40.6 9:14  4        M 55-59                                                         
82    643 Grayson Drexel              M      69  stuart             FL    0:28:54.2 0:28:49.3 9:17  2        M 65-69                                                         
83    24  Benjamin Bargeron           M      17  Palm City          FL    0:29:13.7 0:28:50.0 9:17  3        M 15-19                                                         
84    631 C. Connolly                 M      11  Jensen Beach       FL    0:29:19.5 0:28:50.5 9:17  4        M 10-14                                                         
85    766 Max Whalen                  M      28  Stuart             FL    0:28:56.1 0:28:51.7 9:17  4        M 25-29      Gibbey's Kids                                      
86    651 Lynn Fishstein              F      60  Stuart             FL    0:29:02.1 0:28:58.3 9:20  2        F 60-64      Gibbey's Kids                                      
87    389 Laura Glover                F      47  Jensen Beach       FL    0:28:58.9 0:28:58.4 9:20  3        F 45-49                                                         
88    384 Stephanie Van Allan         F      33  Palm City          FL    0:28:59.5 0:28:58.8 9:20  6        F 30-34                                                         
89    60  Dayna Carroll               F      38  Stuart             FL    0:29:11.4 0:29:07.7 9:23  10       F 35-39      Olympic Rejects                                    
90    22  Nicole Bagley               F      41  Palm City          FL    0:29:12.3 0:29:07.8 9:23  6        F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
91    143 Tami Gallagher              F      40  Stuart             FL    0:29:12.4 0:29:08.3 9:23  7        F 40-44                                                         
92    719 Chris Morales               M      33  Stuart             FL    0:30:25.5 0:29:08.9 9:23  2        M 30-34      MC Sheriff                                         
93    153 Nathan Gimbal               M      41  Jensen Beach       FL    0:29:59.0 0:29:09.5 9:23  4        M 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
94    669 Callie Grissman             F      29  Stuart             FL    0:29:17.4 0:29:09.9 9:23  4        F 25-29      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
95    62  Alicia Carter               F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:29:51.2 0:29:22.3 9:27  11       F 35-39                                                         
96    799 George Haley                M      54  Jensen Beach       FL    0:29:26.7 0:29:25.3 9:28  3        M 50-54                                                         
97    259 Kevin Myatt                 M      35  Stuart             FL    0:30:22.6 0:29:25.6 9:28  3        M 35-39                                                         
98    157 Emily Gomez                 F      30  Stuart             FL    0:30:23.1 0:29:26.7 9:29  7        F 30-34                                                         
99    130 John Fey                    M      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:30:19.6 0:29:31.5 9:30  5        M 40-44                                                         
100   272 Aubrey Oughterson           F      34  Stuart             FL    0:30:31.8 0:29:38.2 9:32  8        F 30-34                                                         
101   74  Leeanne Cook                F      49  Stuart             FL    0:29:51.6 0:29:41.2 9:33  4        F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
102   630 Robert Conklin              M      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:30:00.5 0:29:47.7 9:35  5        M 55-59                                                         
103   725 Olivia O'Hay                F      15  Stuart             FL    0:29:59.3 0:29:53.2 9:37  6        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
104   685 Bill Jensen                 M      43  Port St Lucie      FL    0:30:28.6 0:30:01.0 9:40  6        M 40-44                                                         
105   687 Amanda Kawecki              F      36  Palm City          FL    0:30:28.7 0:30:01.5 9:40  12       F 35-39                                                         
106   20  Cristina Baere              F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:30:36.7 0:30:04.4 9:41  5        F 45-49                                                         
107   177 Lisa Hill                   F      27  Palm City          FL    0:30:34.6 0:30:05.3 9:41  5        F 25-29                                                         
108   69  Janice CIzek                F      50  Stuart             FL    0:31:02.3 0:30:07.2 9:42  5        F 50-54      Running of the Bulldogs                            
109   357 Bonnie Strohl               F      49  Palm City          FL    0:30:10.5 0:30:07.6 9:42  6        F 45-49                                                         
110   228 Lindsay Mattino             F      38  Palm City          FL    0:30:56.1 0:30:13.1 9:44  13       F 35-39                                                         
111   767 Michele Williams            F      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:30:39.6 0:30:17.6 9:45  14       F 35-39                                                         
112   686 Kayla Jones                 F      14  Stuart             FL    0:30:30.7 0:30:23.6 9:47  2        F 10-14      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
113   107 Jennifer DiTrapani          F      40  Jensen Beach       FL    0:31:16.7 0:30:26.5 9:48  8        F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
114   675 Bonnie Hauger               F      50  Stuart             FL    0:30:39.0 0:30:28.5 9:49  6        F 50-54                                                         
115   26  Lisa Kusen                  F      48  Jensen Beach       FL    0:31:43.4 0:30:32.7 9:50  7        F 45-49                                                         
116   302 Kelly Raiford               F      57  Jensen Beach       FL    0:30:37.1 0:30:32.8 9:50  4        F 55-59      Olympic Rejects                                    
117   203 Douglas Konopelko           M      34  Palm City          FL    0:30:53.8 0:30:37.0 9:51  3        M 30-34                                                         
118   27  Lana Barros                 F      41  Palm City          FL    0:30:53.7 0:30:37.6 9:51  9        F 40-44                                                         
119   679 Jamie Hole                  F      21  Wellington         FL    0:30:59.0 0:30:38.1 9:52  4        F 20-24                                                         
120   422 Amy Groeling                F      36  Palm City          FL    0:30:49.2 0:30:38.9 9:52  15       F 35-39                                                         
121   353 Randy Sroczynski            M      62  Stuart             FL    0:30:54.4 0:30:40.7 9:52  4        M 60-64                                                         
122   632 Peter Croft                 M      30  Palm City          FL    0:31:59.3 0:30:41.0 9:53  4        M 30-34      MC Sheriff                                         
123   12  Dawn Andrus                 F      46  Palm City          FL    0:30:56.8 0:30:50.9 9:56  8        F 45-49                                                         
124   713 George Mignault             M      15  Stuart             FL    0:31:12.7 0:30:52.7 9:56  4        M 15-19                                                         
125   796 Cynthia Weinberger          F      51  West Palm Beach    FL    0:31:52.1 0:30:54.0 9:57  7        F 50-54                                                         
126   633 Danielle Daidone            F      29  Stuart             FL    0:30:56.2 0:30:55.6 9:57  6        F 25-29      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
127   609 Shawn Bergen                M      42  Hobe Sound         FL    0:31:35.9 0:30:55.6 9:57  7        M 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
128   180 Virginia Howell             F      52  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:32:14.4 0:30:58.6 9:58  8        F 50-54                                                         
129   8   Amy Amundsen                F      56  Memphis            TN    0:31:07.5 0:31:00.9 9:59  5        F 55-59                                                         
130   247 Lisa Miller                 F      48  Stuart             FL    0:31:07.1 0:31:03.1 10:00 9        F 45-49                                                         
131   242 Kelly Merriman              F      44  stuart             FL    0:31:16.1 0:31:14.2 10:03 10       F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
132   109 Janet Dutra                 F      57  Palm City          FL    0:31:56.0 0:31:18.6 10:05 6        F 55-59                                                         
133   21  Wolfgang Baere              M      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:31:51.0 0:31:18.8 10:05 7        M 45-49                                                         
134   56  Dan Carlson                 M      69  Lake Bluff         IL    0:31:32.1 0:31:18.9 10:05 3        M 65-69                                                         
135   89  Toni DAUGHERTY              F      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:31:49.1 0:31:23.9 10:06 9        F 30-34                                                         
136   88  Krys Daugherty              F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:31:49.1 0:31:23.9 10:06 10       F 30-34                                                         
137   129 Marcie Ferraro              F      38  Stuart             FL    0:31:36.6 0:31:33.1 10:09 16       F 35-39      Burn Stuart                                        
138   260 Emma Nagurney               F      24  Stuart             FL    0:32:28.4 0:31:38.3 10:11 5        F 20-24                                                         
139   101 Samantha Diaz               F      28  Stuart             FL    0:31:59.2 0:31:39.9 10:12 7        F 25-29                                                         
140   608 Mary Bergen                 F      43  Hobe Sound         FL    0:32:25.6 0:31:45.1 10:13 11       F 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
141   98  Crystal Demeo               F      33  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:32:09.2 0:31:46.8 10:14 11       F 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
142   115 Corrine Eckley              F      47  Stuart             FL    0:31:54.3 0:31:47.3 10:14 10       F 45-49                                                         
143   672 LAURIE Grissman             F      45  Stuart             FL    0:31:57.8 0:31:50.0 10:15 11       F 45-49      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
144   738 Nan San Juan                F      58  Palm City          FL    0:32:02.5 0:31:51.3 10:15 7        F 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
145   723 Laura Nordstrom             F      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:32:27.0 0:31:51.4 10:15 17       F 35-39                                                         
146   314 Tina Reynolds               F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:32:39.4 0:31:52.8 10:16 12       F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
147   740 Joseph Schoonover           M      50  Port St Lucie      FL    0:32:15.0 0:32:05.7 10:20 4        M 50-54                                                         
148   712 Megan Merrifield            F      27  Stuart             FL    0:32:50.5 0:32:12.6 10:22 8        F 25-29      MC Sheriff                                         
149   741 Alex Schulman               M      30  Stuart             FL    0:32:33.2 0:32:14.9 10:23 5        M 30-34                                                         
150   295 Randy Platt                 M      31  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:32:39.5 0:32:17.0 10:23 6        M 30-34                                                         
151   419 Tara Zweben                 F      45  Stuart             FL    0:32:25.6 0:32:19.5 10:24 12       F 45-49                                                         
152   152 Sarah Gillooly              F      34  Jensen Beach       FL    0:32:33.4 0:32:20.7 10:25 12       F 30-34                                                         
153   692 Heysoon Lee                 F      74  Stuart             FL    0:32:28.9 0:32:26.4 10:26 1        F 70-74                                                         
154   274 G. Paez                     M      11  Palm City          FL    0:32:30.5 0:32:28.0 10:27 5        M 10-14                                                         
155   703 Taylor Marshall             F      13  Stuart             FL    0:33:18.1 0:32:35.8 10:30 3        F 10-14                                                         
156   102 Stephanie Diaz              F      23  Boca Raton         FL    0:32:53.8 0:32:35.8 10:30 6        F 20-24                                                         
157   749 Vito Sesta                  M      50  Palm City          FL    0:32:49.9 0:32:38.0 10:30 5        M 50-54      MC Sheriff                                         
158   349 Cathy Sopotnick             F      48  Stuart             IA    0:32:52.3 0:32:41.6 10:31 13       F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
159   328 Heather Schumm              F      35  Palm City          FL    0:33:19.2 0:32:42.9 10:32 18       F 35-39                                                         
160   67  Elizabeth Atkinson          F      49  Palm City          FL    0:33:19.2 0:32:43.3 10:32 14       F 45-49                                                         
161   49  Sheyana Bryant              F      24  Boynton Beach      FL    0:33:03.8 0:32:43.7 10:32 7        F 20-24                                                         
162   34  Wendy Benoit                F      54  Palm City          FL    0:32:53.3 0:32:47.1 10:33 9        F 50-54                                                         
163   668 Skylar Unfried              F      16  Stuart             FL    0:32:57.8 0:32:51.1 10:34 7        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
164   624 Kira Chenoweth              F      15  Stuart             FL    0:33:00.5 0:32:54.0 10:35 8        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
165   330 Renee Serrichio             F      33  Stuart             FL    0:33:45.9 0:32:55.9 10:36 13       F 30-34                                                         
166   316 Shane Ricker                M      42  Stuart             FL    0:33:56.6 0:32:56.3 10:36 8        M 40-44                                                         
167   386 Serena Velez                F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:33:34.4 0:33:04.4 10:39 15       F 45-49                                                         
168   704 Marilyn Martin              F      68  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:33:11.9 0:33:10.8 10:41 1        F 65-69                                                         
169   768 Mily Wood                   F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:33:12.1 0:33:11.1 10:41 16       F 45-49                                                         
170   145 Andrew Gandini              M      39  HOBE SOUND         FL    0:33:32.1 0:33:11.4 10:41 4        M 35-39                                                         
171   377 Heather Trumpour            F      45  Jensen Beach       FL    0:33:44.7 0:33:11.7 10:41 17       F 45-49                                                         
172   338 Jennifer Shapiro            F      34  Hobe Sound         FL    0:33:32.7 0:33:11.9 10:41 14       F 30-34                                                         
173   400 Bill Everett                M      40  Jensen Beach       FL    0:33:44.6 0:33:20.1 10:44 9        M 40-44                                                         
174   124 Laura Everett               F      39  Jensen Beach       FL    0:33:44.3 0:33:20.1 10:44 19       F 35-39                                                         
175   645 Alexis Archibald            F      15  Stuart             FL    0:33:28.9 0:33:21.8 10:44 9        F 15-19                                                         
176   759 Morgan Uber                 F      15  Stuart             FL    0:33:29.8 0:33:22.3 10:44 10       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
177   270 Charles Orlando             M      75  Stuart             FL    0:33:25.9 0:33:23.6 10:45 2        M 75-79                                                         
178   743 Jacqueline Scott            F      35  Stuart             FL    0:34:29.3 0:33:34.7 10:48 20       F 35-39      Running of the Bulldogs                            
179   365 Susan Taubler               F      56  Stuart             FL    0:33:40.7 0:33:37.7 10:49 8        F 55-59                                                         
180   213 Kate Logan                  F      26  Stuart             FL    0:33:48.2 0:33:40.9 10:50 9        F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
181   197 Emily Karsch                F      30  Stuart             FL    0:33:48.2 0:33:44.0 10:51 15       F 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
182   655 Mike Fradley                M      36  Palm City          FL    0:34:30.1 0:33:47.6 10:53 5        M 35-39      Burn Stuart                                        
183   381 Jaclyn Uhl                  F      38  Palm City          FL    0:34:27.9 0:33:50.0 10:53 21       F 35-39                                                         
184   707 Savannah McDermott          F      15  Stuart             FL    0:33:59.9 0:33:53.1 10:54 11       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
185   91  K. Latchaw                  F      10                           0:34:59.2 0:33:57.3 10:56 4        F 10-14                                                         
186   165 John Guy                    M      50  North Palm Beach   FL    0:35:09.3 0:33:58.1 10:56 6        M 50-54                                                         
187   86  Michelle Dahms              F      30  North Palm Beach   FL    0:35:09.6 0:33:58.4 10:56 16       F 30-34                                                         
188   756 Jacquelyn Thompson          F      23  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:05.7 0:34:00.4 10:57 8        F 20-24                                                         
189   773 Margaret Tripp              F      65  Stuart             FL    0:34:12.9 0:34:01.3 10:57 2        F 65-69                                                         
190   697 S. Lugo                     M      9   Stuart             FL    0:34:53.4 0:34:16.7 11:02 2        M 1- 9                                                          
191   696 Roberto Lugo                M      41  Stuart             FL    0:34:53.7 0:34:17.2 11:02 10       M 40-44                                                         
192   318 Paige Rogolino              F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:13.8 0:34:27.4 11:05 9        F 20-24      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
193   291 Gloria Pineda               F      50  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:34:53.3 0:34:31.4 11:07 10       F 50-54                                                         
194   731 Amy Rau                     F      37  Jensen Beach       FL    0:34:47.6 0:34:32.3 11:07 22       F 35-39                                                         
195   412 Susie Zagorski              F      59  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:05.8 0:34:34.0 11:08 9        F 55-59                                                         
196   303 Robert Randall              M      81  Springvale         ME    0:34:42.1 0:34:35.7 11:08 1        M 80-99                                                         
197   621 Pat Celecia                 F      57  Port St Lucie      FL    0:35:28.3 0:34:39.6 11:09 10       F 55-59                                                         
198   404 Adam Williamson             M      29  Port St Lucie      FL    0:34:59.4 0:34:40.1 11:10 5        M 25-29                                                         
199   642 Sandra Dobbs                F      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:09.7 0:34:42.1 11:10 11       F 55-59                                                         
200   179 Lynn Howard                 F      57  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:34:56.2 0:34:42.4 11:10 12       F 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
201   294 Melannie Platt              F      28  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:35:05.1 0:34:42.8 11:10 10       F 25-29                                                         
202   798 Kim Reckley                 F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:34:51.3 0:34:48.0 11:12 18       F 45-49                                                         
203   306 H. Raymond                  M      8   Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:08.9 0:34:49.7 11:13 3        M 1- 9                                                          
204   140 MICHELE FRENCH              F      50  Fort Pierce        FL    0:34:53.9 0:34:51.5 11:13 11       F 50-54                                                         
205   323 Michael Scaringe            M      23  Fort Pierce        FL    0:34:53.7 0:34:51.6 11:13 2        M 20-24                                                         
206   370 Kim Thorne                  F      50  Stuart             FL    0:35:12.9 0:34:53.0 11:14 12       F 50-54                                                         
207   639 Sue Dermarkarian            F      58  Stuart             FL    0:34:58.6 0:34:53.3 11:14 13       F 55-59                                                         
208   210 Kathleen Lepore             F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:41.2 0:34:53.9 11:14 19       F 45-49                                                         
209   40  Christina Bondi             F      54  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:36:12.2 0:34:58.2 11:15 13       F 50-54                                                         
210   308 Robert Raymond              M      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:19.1 0:34:59.9 11:16 11       M 40-44                                                         
211   758 Kevin Trost                 M      56  Port St Lucie      FL    0:35:50.6 0:35:01.2 11:16 6        M 55-59                                                         
212   336 Tawn Shaler                 F      28  Stuart             FL    0:35:06.9 0:35:02.0 11:17 11       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
213   715 Hilda Miranda               F      41  Port St Lucie      FL    0:35:59.1 0:35:10.0 11:19 13       F 40-44                                                         
214   663 Michael Ginocchio           M      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:35:29.2 0:35:11.1 11:19 6        M 25-29                                                         
215   702 Josh Mariano                M      37  Palm City          FL    0:35:29.1 0:35:11.8 11:20 6        M 35-39                                                         
216   613 Amy Blechman                F      43  Palm City          FL    0:35:20.9 0:35:14.4 11:21 14       F 40-44                                                         
217   667 Jeri Gordon                 F      51  Port St Lucie      FL    0:36:30.8 0:35:20.4 11:22 14       F 50-54                                                         
218   326 T. Schetzel                 F      10  Stuart             FL    0:35:24.4 0:35:22.0 11:23 5        F 10-14                                                         
219   414 Karen Zeblisky              F      51  Jensen Beach       FL    0:35:51.8 0:35:28.5 11:25 15       F 50-54                                                         
220   75  Jennifer Corkern            F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:36:03.1 0:35:45.7 11:31 15       F 40-44                                                         
221   106 Kelly DiMaggio              F      33  Stuart             FL    0:36:22.3 0:35:46.4 11:31 17       F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
222   285 Kathleen Pellegrino         F      49  Palm City          FL    0:36:35.2 0:35:52.6 11:33 20       F 45-49                                                         
223   176 Kerrie Higgins              F      47  Stuart             FL    0:36:29.4 0:36:06.1 11:37 21       F 45-49                                                         
224   727 Kelly Owens                 F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:36:34.5 0:36:06.7 11:37 23       F 35-39                                                         
225   710 Matthew Merlin              M      38  Palm City          FL    0:36:58.4 0:36:15.7 11:40 7        M 35-39      Burn Stuart                                        
226   120 Trisha Elliott              F      42  Jensen Beach       FL    0:36:37.6 0:36:21.2 11:42 16       F 40-44                                                         
227   182 Stefanie Chasse             F      40  Hobe Sound         FL    0:36:37.5 0:36:21.2 11:42 17       F 40-44                                                         
228   369 Michael Thomas              M      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:33.9 0:36:23.0 11:43 8        M 45-49                                                         
229   615 Emma Boyer                  F      14  Stuart             FL    0:36:38.2 0:36:32.0 11:46 6        F 10-14      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
230   420 Kelly Miller                F      44  Stuart             FL    0:36:56.1 0:36:46.1 11:50 18       F 40-44                                                         
231   149 Debra George                F      37  Stuart             FL    0:37:01.1 0:36:47.0 11:50 24       F 35-39                                                         
232   355 Kandice Starling            F      24  Palm City          FL    0:37:05.8 0:36:50.6 11:52 10       F 20-24                                                         
233   415 Tara Zilly                  F      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:30.9 0:36:56.7 11:53 22       F 45-49      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
234   200 Ani Khatcherian             F      63  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:04.6 0:36:59.9 11:55 3        F 60-64                                                         
235   190 Paige Johnston              F      48  Stuartart          FL    0:37:46.0 0:37:00.7 11:55 23       F 45-49      Burn Stuart                                        
236   172 Trilce Henderson            F      32  Stuart             FL    0:37:49.5 0:37:04.3 11:56 18       F 30-34      Burn Stuart                                        
237   342 Kelli Siters                F      29  Stuart             FL    0:37:12.9 0:37:07.5 11:57 12       F 25-29                                                         
238   58  Jennifer Carpenter          F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:20.4 0:37:09.5 11:58 25       F 35-39                                                         
239   43  Maria Bordonaro             F      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:56.9 0:37:11.9 11:58 14       F 55-59      5keggers                                           
240   121 Laura Ellis                 F      62  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:38:17.4 0:37:14.5 11:59 4        F 60-64                                                         
241   635 James Dekker                M      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:48.0 0:37:14.7 11:59 7        M 25-29                                                         
242   144 Emily Gallo                 F      39  Stuart             FL    0:38:02.3 0:37:18.9 12:01 26       F 35-39                                                         
243   659 Jeanne Gasiorek             F      58  Stuart             FL    0:37:24.7 0:37:19.3 12:01 15       F 55-59                                                         
244   674 Jessica Hargrave            F      25  Palm City          FL    0:37:26.4 0:37:21.6 12:02 13       F 25-29                                                         
245   311 Pattie Restaino             F      67  Stuart             FL    0:37:33.6 0:37:22.7 12:02 3        F 65-69                                                         
246   160 Tina Grandon                F      31  Hobe Sound         FL    0:38:38.6 0:37:43.0 12:08 19       F 30-34                                                         
247   229 James McAfee                M      25  Hobe Sound         FL    0:38:38.8 0:37:43.4 12:09 8        M 25-29                                                         
248   257 Juliana Murphy              F      37  Hobe Sound         FL    0:37:56.3 0:37:44.4 12:09 27       F 35-39                                                         
249   193 Pam Jones                   F      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:38:12.4 0:37:48.0 12:10 24       F 45-49                                                         
250   80  Beau Cromer                 M      42  Palm City          FL    0:38:04.9 0:37:49.8 12:11 12       M 40-44                                                         
251   363 Gene Carbine                M      82  Montauk            NY    0:38:06.5 0:37:50.4 12:11 2        M 80-99                                                         
252   236 Sam McIntosh                M      16  Jensen Beach       FL    0:38:16.2 0:37:55.3 12:12 5        M 15-19                                                         
253   317 Abigail Robertson           F      25  Palm City          FL    0:38:44.0 0:38:07.0 12:16 14       F 25-29                                                         
254   360 Susan Swabb                 F      55  Stuart             FL    0:38:47.8 0:38:10.6 12:17 16       F 55-59      Running of the Bulldogs                            
255   186 Bridget Johnson             F      58  Stuart             FL    0:38:51.8 0:38:14.7 12:19 17       F 55-59                                                         
256   321 Lindsay Bowe                F      31  Stuart             FL    0:39:18.0 0:38:15.7 12:19 20       F 30-34                                                         
257   132 Melissa Fischer-Rasmussen   F      38  Jensen Beach       FL    0:38:23.2 0:38:16.0 12:19 28       F 35-39      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
258   762 Cerina Warren               F      15  Stuart             FL    0:38:24.5 0:38:17.0 12:19 12       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
259   148 Maya Gebus-Mockabee         F      43  Stuart             FL    0:38:58.4 0:38:18.1 12:20 19       F 40-44                                                         
260   96  Judy Del Toro               F      45  Jensen Beach       FL    0:38:55.9 0:38:18.8 12:20 25       F 45-49                                                         
261   156 Ilene Goldstein             F      55  Palm City          FL    0:38:25.3 0:38:19.0 12:20 18       F 55-59                                                         
262   637 Peter Del Toro              M      46  Jensen Beach       FL    0:38:56.2 0:38:19.1 12:20 9        M 45-49                                                         
263   350 Felicia Latchaw             F                                   0:39:21.5 0:38:19.5 12:20 1        No Age Given                                                    
264   394 Devin Weidman               F      49  Jensen Beach       FL    0:38:58.1 0:38:21.6 12:21 26       F 45-49                                                         
265   224 Amanda Martin               F      39  Palm City          FL    0:38:58.3 0:38:21.8 12:21 29       F 35-39                                                         
266   57  William Carlson             M      63  Stuart             FL    0:38:50.9 0:38:24.4 12:22 5        M 60-64                                                         
267   232 Ron McCord                  M      75  Stuart             FL    0:39:06.2 0:38:29.8 12:23 3        M 75-79                                                         
268   620 Heather Carnes              F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:01.1 0:38:31.3 12:24 30       F 35-39                                                         
269   79  Elizabeth Courtney          F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:01.2 0:38:39.6 12:27 15       F 25-29                                                         
270   252 Nathan Mulholland           M      38  Stuart             FL    0:39:44.8 0:38:49.1 12:30 8        M 35-39                                                         
271   258 Nyssa Murphy                F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:35.5 0:38:51.1 12:30 11       F 20-24      5keggers                                           
272   240 Sean Merle                  M      34  Jensen Beach       FL    0:39:29.1 0:38:52.3 12:31 7        M 30-34                                                         
273   54  Heather Byrd                F      34  Jensen Beach       FL    0:39:15.5 0:38:52.6 12:31 21       F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
274   241 STEPHANIE MERLE             F      34  Jensen Beach       FL    0:39:29.2 0:38:52.9 12:31 22       F 30-34                                                         
275   266 Nicci Olson                 F      61  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:26.1 0:38:58.5 12:33 5        F 60-64      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
276   718 H. Montoya                  M      6   Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:11.8 0:38:58.5 12:33 4        M 1- 9                                                          
277   717 Ferney Montoya              M      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:12.2 0:38:58.9 12:33 13       M 40-44                                                         
278   622 Richard Chase               M      38  Stuart             FL    0:40:20.6 0:39:00.7 12:33 9        M 35-39                                                         
279   698 Chalee Madden               F      34  Stuart             FL    0:40:21.5 0:39:02.4 12:34 23       F 30-34                                                         
280   269 A. Orlandi                  M      11  Stuart             FL    0:39:23.7 0:39:03.4 12:34 6        M 10-14                                                         
281   282 Janet Paul                  F      63  Jupiter            FL    0:39:38.5 0:39:07.6 12:36 6        F 60-64                                                         
282   15  Caitlyn Arnst               F      21  Loxahatchee        FL    0:39:28.5 0:39:08.7 12:36 12       F 20-24                                                         
283   695 Stephanie Liscio            F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:34.7 0:39:33.0 12:44 16       F 25-29      Gibbey's Kids                                      
284   248 Bonnie Molfetta             F      59  Stuart             FL    0:40:12.6 0:39:42.1 12:47 19       F 55-59                                                         
285   147 Michelle Gaucher            F      56  Jensen Beach       FL    0:40:10.3 0:39:47.3 12:48 20       F 55-59                                                         
286   720 Kara Munson                 F      18  Stuart             FL    0:40:04.3 0:39:57.2 12:52 13       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
287   97  Hanna Delcourt              F      19  Stuart             FL    0:40:18.6 0:39:58.9 12:52 14       F 15-19                                                         
288   254 Christine Murphy            F      52  Port st lucie      FL    0:40:43.7 0:39:59.9 12:52 16       F 50-54      5keggers                                           
289   204 Gerald Kosloski             M      74  Hobe Sound         FL    0:40:29.6 0:40:02.2 12:53 2        M 70-74                                                         
290   662 joanne getherall            F      56  Jensen Beach       FL    0:40:19.7 0:40:03.4 12:54 21       F 55-59                                                         
291   729 Dawn Pomykala               F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:29.1 0:40:03.6 12:54 27       F 45-49                                                         
292   625 Denise Chesler              F      61  Jensen Beach       FL    0:40:23.6 0:40:08.0 12:55 7        F 60-64                                                         
293   644 Linda Drexel                F      69  Stuart             FL    0:40:27.6 0:40:08.8 12:55 4        F 65-69                                                         
294   733 Stacy Reese                 F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:25.9 0:40:10.4 12:56 28       F 45-49                                                         
295   337 MONICA SHANNON              F      50  Palm City          FL    0:40:37.8 0:40:16.5 12:58 17       F 50-54                                                         
296   264 Mindie Newman               F      49  Palm City          FL    0:40:39.4 0:40:18.4 12:58 29       F 45-49                                                         
297   138 Krista Foley                F      23  Hobe Sound         FL    0:40:40.8 0:40:20.7 12:59 13       F 20-24                                                         
298   6   Ruby Amsden                 F      49  Palm City          FL    0:40:29.0 0:40:21.8 13:00 30       F 45-49                                                         
299   770 Jan Young                   F      61  Stuart             FL    0:40:58.2 0:40:24.1 13:00 8        F 60-64                                                         
300   354 Dee Staley                  F      75  Jensen Beach       FL    0:40:52.4 0:40:25.9 13:01 1        F 75-79                                                         
301   76  Donna Cormier               F      58  Palm City          FL    0:40:54.7 0:40:28.5 13:02 22       F 55-59                                                         
302   223 Allana Martian              F      46  Hobe Sound         FL    0:41:08.5 0:40:35.9 13:04 31       F 45-49                                                         
303   275 Kathy Paez                  F      36  Palm City          FL    0:40:40.2 0:40:37.2 13:04 31       F 35-39                                                         
304   93  Kelley Decowski             F      43  Palm City          FL    0:41:12.8 0:40:39.1 13:05 20       F 40-44                                                         
305   231 Amanda McConnell            F      28  Stuart             FL    0:41:14.0 0:40:40.7 13:06 17       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
306   601 Marian Alvarado             F      30  Stuart             FL    0:41:09.7 0:40:42.9 13:06 24       F 30-34                                                         
307   52  Samantha Burrowes           F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:41:38.9 0:40:49.3 13:08 32       F 35-39                                                         
308   168 Eleanor Hanley              F      73  Palm City          FL    0:41:18.8 0:40:50.1 13:09 2        F 70-74                                                         
309   189 Taylor Johnson              F      29  Palm City          FL    0:41:05.8 0:40:53.3 13:10 18       F 25-29                                                         
310   263 Kathy Neu                   F      54  Stuart             FL    0:41:15.6 0:40:57.5 13:11 18       F 50-54                                                         
311   253 Michelle Mullen             F      57  Palm City          FL    0:41:18.5 0:41:00.1 13:12 23       F 55-59                                                         
312   769 Nicole Wood                 F      52  Stuart             FL    0:41:12.2 0:41:03.3 13:13 19       F 50-54      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
313   754 Pauline Stilianos           F      49  Stuart             FL    0:41:51.6 0:41:03.7 13:13 32       F 45-49                                                         
314   227 Nisha Mathew                F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:41:41.9 0:41:04.4 13:13 33       F 35-39                                                         
315   25  Carla Bargeron              F      52  Palm City          FL    0:41:31.1 0:41:07.3 13:14 20       F 50-54                                                         
316   92  Dan Decowski                M      51  Palm City          FL    0:41:38.6 0:41:12.2 13:16 7        M 50-54                                                         
317   169 Thomas Harmer               M      56  Stuart             FL    0:41:48.0 0:41:27.2 13:21 7        M 55-59                                                         
318   680 Sandra Hole                 F      49  Wellington         FL    0:42:33.9 0:41:46.0 13:27 33       F 45-49                                                         
319   135 Lakin Flowers               M      55  Jupiter            FL    0:41:58.2 0:41:48.1 13:27 8        M 55-59                                                         
320   46  Michele Brehm               F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:42:44.3 0:41:51.6 13:28 34       F 45-49                                                         
321   230 Miranda McCluskey           F      15  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:42:44.6 0:41:52.0 13:29 15       F 15-19                                                         
322   44  Janice Borowski             F      48  Palm City          FL    0:42:19.0 0:41:55.2 13:30 35       F 45-49      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
323   664 Stacy Givens                F      48  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:42:29.6 0:42:07.9 13:34 36       F 45-49                                                         
324   286 M. Peterson                 F      9   Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:11.1 0:42:10.6 13:35 2        F 1- 9                                                          
325   607 Katie Bergel                F      27  Stuart             FL    0:42:20.0 0:42:17.4 13:37 19       F 25-29      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
326   653 Daniel Foley                M      57  Port St Lucie      FL    0:43:04.7 0:42:19.4 13:37 9        M 55-59                                                         
327   134 Jennea Flowers              F      24  Jupiter            FL    0:42:31.5 0:42:21.4 13:38 14       F 20-24                                                         
328   136 Shelley Flowers             F      52  Jupiter            FL    0:42:31.4 0:42:21.4 13:38 21       F 50-54                                                         
329   287 Ruth Peterson               F      40  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:25.5 0:42:24.9 13:39 21       F 40-44                                                         
330   371 Mary Tinsley                F      49  Englewood          FL    0:42:31.0 0:42:31.0 13:41 37       F 45-49                                                         
331   283 Joyce Pawley                F      75  Stuart             FL    0:43:05.1 0:42:36.3 13:43 2        F 75-79                                                         
332   325 Jennifer Schetzel           F      48  Stuart             FL    0:42:43.2 0:42:40.5 13:44 38       F 45-49                                                         
333   693 Elena Lentine               F      13  Palm City          FL    0:43:25.2 0:43:02.3 13:51 7        F 10-14                                                         
334   706 Lisa Massing                F      59  Stuart             FL    0:43:22.3 0:43:12.4 13:54 24       F 55-59                                                         
335   71  grace coffey                F      60  Palm City          FL    0:43:22.1 0:43:12.8 13:55 9        F 60-64                                                         
336   605 Ryan BENNETT                M      40  Palm City          FL    0:43:48.6 0:43:13.0 13:55 14       M 40-44                                                         
337   33  NARIZA BENNETT              F      40  Palm City          FL    0:43:49.6 0:43:14.3 13:55 22       F 40-44                                                         
338   119 Kaitlyn Ellerbe             F      29  West Palm Beach    FL    0:44:04.5 0:43:22.7 13:58 20       F 25-29                                                         
339   30  Cory Beaton                 M      31  West Palm Beach    FL    0:44:04.9 0:43:22.8 13:58 8        M 30-34                                                         
340   399 Andrea Wilburn              F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:07.6 0:43:26.8 13:59 34       F 35-39                                                         
341   192 Elizabeth Jones             F      20  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:51.5 0:43:30.8 14:00 15       F 20-24                                                         
342   137 Allison Foley               F      20  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:52.0 0:43:30.8 14:00 16       F 20-24                                                         
343   657 Jill Gallagher              F      52  Stuart             FL    0:43:48.8 0:43:31.4 14:01 22       F 50-54                                                         
344   677 Amy Heckler                 F      52  Stuart             FL    0:44:07.7 0:43:58.7 14:09 23       F 50-54      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
345   320 Maribel Rosado Valle        F      53  Palm City          FL    0:44:26.7 0:44:03.6 14:11 24       F 50-54                                                         
346   646 B. Fenno                    F      5   Palm City          FL    0:45:26.3 0:44:18.8 14:16 3        F 1- 9                                                          
347   647 Eric Fenno                  M      36  Palm City          FL    0:45:27.4 0:44:19.4 14:16 10       M 35-39                                                         
348   212 Charles Lindsay             M      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:46.3 0:44:19.6 14:16 15       M 40-44                                                         
349   211 Amanda Lindsay              F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:46.7 0:44:21.2 14:17 23       F 40-44                                                         
350   332 Carmen Sessom               F      52  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:44.8 0:44:22.4 14:17 25       F 50-54      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
351   397 Joy White                   F      59  Stuart             FL    0:45:33.0 0:44:25.2 14:18 25       F 55-59                                                         
352   396 Joe White                   M      57  Stuart             FL    0:45:33.9 0:44:26.0 14:18 10       M 55-59                                                         
353   122 Angela Eubank               F      51  Stuart             FL    0:44:33.7 0:44:32.9 14:20 26       F 50-54                                                         
354   39  Bethany Bond                F      28  Fort Pierce        FL    0:45:15.6 0:44:47.0 14:25 21       F 25-29                                                         
355   299 RICHARD PRESUTTI            M      48  Loxahatchee        FL    0:45:33.9 0:44:49.4 14:26 10       M 45-49                                                         
356   298 Alison Presutti             F      47  Loxahatchee        FL    0:45:34.7 0:44:50.6 14:26 39       F 45-49                                                         
357   166 Emilia Hafenricthter        F      15  Stuart             FL    0:45:01.1 0:44:57.1 14:28 16       F 15-19                                                         
358   649 C. Fischer-Rasmussen        M      10  Jensen Beach       FL    0:45:10.4 0:45:02.7 14:30 7        M 10-14      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
359   716 June Montgomery             F      41  Palm City          FL    0:46:07.9 0:45:34.9 14:40 24       F 40-44                                                         
360   658 Lynn Gantz                  F      63  Stuart             FL    0:46:23.3 0:45:35.7 14:41 10       F 60-64                                                         
361   158 Tiffany Gonsalves           F      47  Fort Pierce        FL    0:46:11.5 0:45:36.8 14:41 40       F 45-49                                                         
362   198 Brittany Kemp               F      28  Hobe Sound         FL    0:45:48.0 0:45:43.2 14:43 22       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
363   293 Martha Pineda               F      22  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:46:20.0 0:45:56.6 14:47 17       F 20-24                                                         
364   292 Hector Pineda               M      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:46:20.0 0:45:56.8 14:47 11       M 55-59                                                         
365   405 Ian Willis                  M      44  Stuart             FL    0:47:02.0 0:46:02.2 14:49 16       M 40-44                                                         
366   406 R. Willis                   F      7   Stuart             FL    0:47:03.1 0:46:03.0 14:49 4        F 1- 9                                                          
367   233 Judy McGrath                F      76  Stuart             FL    0:46:41.7 0:46:06.4 14:50 3        F 75-79                                                         
368   661 Tony George                 M      56  STUART             FL    0:46:37.2 0:46:08.1 14:51 12       M 55-59                                                         
369   235 Elizabeth McIntosh          F      18  Jensen Beach       FL    0:46:46.0 0:46:24.9 14:56 17       F 15-19                                                         
370   660 Kenyon Rioc                 M      23  Stuart             FL    0:46:38.1 0:46:25.1 14:56 5        M 1- 9                                                          
371   42  Rennay Bookall              F      26  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:46:57.4 0:46:28.6 14:58 23       F 25-29                                                         
372   417 Kristin Zufan               F      38  Stuart             FL    0:47:19.1 0:46:28.9 14:58 35       F 35-39                                                         
373   739 Jamie Schoonover            F      43  Port St Lucie      FL    0:46:57.3 0:46:49.9 15:04 25       F 40-44                                                         
374   11  Rose Andrews                F      50  Stuart             FL    0:47:35.3 0:47:01.6 15:08 27       F 50-54                                                         
375   10  Debra Andres                F      55  StuartStuart       FL    0:47:35.5 0:47:01.7 15:08 26       F 55-59                                                         
376   108 Sherry Donley               F      64  Stuart             FL    0:47:47.7 0:47:13.8 15:12 11       F 60-64                                                         
377   650 Harvey Fishstein            M      70  Stuart             FL    0:47:20.1 0:47:15.3 15:13 3        M 70-74      Gibbey's Kids                                      
378   103 Beth Dickinson              F      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:47:33.9 0:47:16.7 15:13 27       F 55-59                                                         
379   670 Angela Warren               F      43  Stuart             FL    0:48:01.7 0:47:51.8 15:24 26       F 40-44      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
380   312 Kelli Reynolds              F      17  Stuart             FL    0:48:24.9 0:47:55.4 15:26 18       F 15-19                                                         
381   313 Susan Reynolds              F      47  Stuart             FL    0:48:25.0 0:47:55.5 15:26 41       F 45-49                                                         
382   413 Victor Zatko                M      38  Fort Pierce        FL    0:49:17.3 0:48:11.8 15:31 11       M 35-39                                                         
383   304 Carole Ratliff              F      74  Fort Pierce        FL    0:49:17.6 0:48:13.8 15:31 3        F 70-74                                                         
384   162 Rachel Granison             F      36  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:49:23.1 0:48:14.8 15:32 36       F 35-39                                                         
385   161 L. Granison                 F      5   Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:49:22.5 0:48:15.1 15:32 5        F 1- 9                                                          
386   128 Janine Fell                 F      63  Palm City          FL    0:49:11.7 0:48:23.5 15:35 12       F 60-64                                                         
387   123 Annette Evans               F      56  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:49:11.6 0:48:23.7 15:35 28       F 55-59                                                         
388   627 Errol Cirasuolo             M      41  stuart             FL    0:49:19.9 0:48:24.5 15:35 17       M 40-44                                                         
389   409 Sherry Wirtel               F      63  Jensen Beach       FL    0:49:00.5 0:48:30.8 15:37 13       F 60-64                                                         
390   48  Holly Brunzo                F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:48:44.2 0:48:32.4 15:37 37       F 35-39                                                         
391   709 Maria Meehan                F      28  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:49:49.9 0:48:54.5 15:45 24       F 25-29      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
392   681 Jennifer Hoyt               F      43  Jensen Beach       FL    0:49:49.2 0:48:54.9 15:45 27       F 40-44      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
393   711 Brian Merrifield            M      40  Stuart             FL    0:49:35.2 0:48:55.0 15:45 18       M 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
394   50  Diana Buglion               F      59  Palm City          FL    0:49:20.6 0:48:55.7 15:45 29       F 55-59                                                         
395   267 David Olson Sr.             M      71  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:49:32.6 0:49:04.1 15:48 4        M 70-74                                                         
396   239 Tammy Mendiguren            F      48  Stuart             FL    0:50:00.1 0:49:21.1 15:53 42       F 45-49                                                         
397   53  Brenda Byk                  F      44  Stuart             FL    0:50:03.4 0:49:24.8 15:54 28       F 40-44                                                         
398   90  Kristin Davis               F      39  Jensen Beach       FL    0:50:13.5 0:49:29.5 15:56 38       F 35-39                                                         
399   202 Susan Rao                   F      54  Hobe Sound         FL    0:50:24.1 0:50:01.1 16:06 28       F 50-54                                                         
400   133 Stacy Fitzgerald            F      46  Stuart             FL    0:50:24.3 0:50:02.9 16:07 43       F 45-49                                                         
401   744 Sheila Segedin              F      59  Jensen Beach       FL    0:50:24.8 0:50:05.7 16:07 30       F 55-59                                                         
402   753 DAWN STARRATT               F      50  Stuart             FL    0:50:23.3 0:50:08.0 16:08 29       F 50-54                                                         
403   37  Dawn Blinde                 F      55  Palm City          FL    0:50:30.5 0:50:14.0 16:10 31       F 55-59                                                         
404   36  Damon Blinde                M      17  Palm City          FL    0:50:30.8 0:50:14.6 16:10 6        M 15-19                                                         
405   614 Glen Blinde                 M      63  Palm City          FL    0:50:31.4 0:50:14.8 16:10 6        M 60-64                                                         
406   82  CLAUDIA CULPEPPER           F      44  Stuart             FL    0:50:35.1 0:50:16.2 16:11 29       F 40-44      Olympic Rejects                                    
407   678 Gina Holcomb                F      55  Port Saint Luciee  FL    0:50:38.3 0:50:19.1 16:12 32       F 55-59                                                         
408   72  Natasha Concepcion-Muniz    F      24  Stuart             FL    0:51:01.0 0:50:19.3 16:12 18       F 20-24                                                         
409   65  Christina Chong             F      41  Stuart             FL    0:51:01.1 0:50:19.7 16:12 30       F 40-44                                                         
410   167 Gregory Hall                M      68  Jensen Beach       FL    0:50:46.7 0:50:21.6 16:13 4        M 65-69                                                         
411   358 Shands Sublett              F      53  Stuart             FL    0:50:41.6 0:50:22.1 16:13 30       F 50-54      Olympic Rejects                                    
412   297 Cherie Portinga             F      59  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:51:05.9 0:50:25.8 16:14 33       F 55-59                                                         
413   329 Sara Scott                  F      32  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:51:22.7 0:50:38.4 16:18 25       F 30-34                                                         
414   70  Lindsey Cline               F      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:51:23.2 0:50:39.1 16:18 26       F 30-34                                                         
415   14  Gail Arcadipane             F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:51:23.3 0:50:39.2 16:18 44       F 45-49                                                         
416   127 Jessica Feliciano           F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:51:24.3 0:50:39.9 16:18 25       F 25-29                                                         
417   178 Jennifer Carter             F      48  Stuart             FL    0:51:01.4 0:50:41.8 16:19 45       F 45-49                                                         
418   366 Caroline Thiem              F      48  Stuart             FL    0:51:01.4 0:50:41.8 16:19 46       F 45-49                                                         
419   251 Nicole Moreno               F      25  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:51:49.9 0:50:54.5 16:23 26       F 25-29                                                         
420   290 Lauren Picone               F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:51:54.4 0:50:58.4 16:24 19       F 20-24      Running of the Bulldogs                            
421   629 Jean Marie Colon            F      58  Palm City          FL    0:51:35.8 0:51:09.3 16:28 34       F 55-59                                                         
422   131 Melinda Figueroa            F      47  Stuart             FL    0:51:36.0 0:51:11.7 16:29 47       F 45-49                                                         
423   656 Mark Franckowiak            M      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:06.7 0:51:12.4 16:29 11       M 45-49                                                         
424   752 Julia Speck                 F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:06.8 0:51:12.6 16:29 39       F 35-39                                                         
425   761 David Vogel                 M      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:06.4 0:51:13.7 16:29 19       M 40-44                                                         
426   411 Emily Wolf                  F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:13.2 0:51:17.9 16:31 20       F 20-24                                                         
427   184 Stephenie Jacobs            F      48  Hobe Sound         FL    0:52:19.1 0:51:23.2 16:32 48       F 45-49      Running of the Bulldogs                            
428   111 Roy Dutra                   M      58  Palm City          FL    0:51:47.0 0:51:31.8 16:35 13       M 55-59                                                         
429   110 Kelly Dutra                 F      32  Palm City          FL    0:51:47.5 0:51:32.2 16:35 27       F 30-34                                                         
430   201 Keith Kilgallen             M      70  Stuart             FL    0:51:51.6 0:51:39.2 16:38 5        M 70-74                                                         
431   682 Dan Jacobson                M      66  Jensen Beach       FL    0:51:52.1 0:51:39.4 16:38 5        M 65-69                                                         
432   683 Deanna Jacobson             F      66  Jensen Beach       FL    0:51:51.9 0:51:40.1 16:38 5        F 65-69                                                         
433   373 Dorothy Todd                F      53  Jupiter            FL    0:52:27.2 0:51:40.8 16:38 31       F 50-54                                                         
434   374 Gary Todd                   M      57  Jupiter            FL    0:52:27.4 0:51:41.4 16:38 14       M 55-59                                                         
435   277 Brie Parker                 F      23  Hobe Sound         FL    0:52:23.7 0:51:59.7 16:44 21       F 20-24                                                         
436   125 Wanda Fahser                F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:47.8 0:52:00.4 16:44 32       F 50-54                                                         
437   217 Karen Lubowicki             F      48  Hobe Sound         FL    0:52:23.7 0:52:00.6 16:44 49       F 45-49                                                         
438   341 sabinne sinvil              F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:48.5 0:52:01.1 16:45 31       F 40-44                                                         
439   351 Samantha Spizzuco           F      31  Palm City          FL    0:52:52.8 0:52:09.6 16:47 28       F 30-34                                                         
440   23  Cary Baker                  F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:40.0 0:52:10.8 16:48 50       F 45-49                                                         
441   237 Heather McKelvey            F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:56.7 0:52:13.5 16:49 29       F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
442   402 Dena Williams               F      51  Ft Pierce          FL    0:53:20.9 0:52:21.2 16:51 33       F 50-54                                                         
443   81  Bo Cromer                   F      61  Palm City          FL    0:53:46.1 0:52:38.5 16:57 14       F 60-64                                                         
444   83  Kari Cumming                F      33  Hobe Sound         FL    0:53:14.5 0:52:39.6 16:57 30       F 30-34                                                         
445   265 Celeste Norup               F      66  Jensen Beach       FL    0:53:14.4 0:52:39.9 16:57 6        F 65-69                                                         
446   343 Cameron Darby               F      41                           0:53:14.4 0:52:40.1 16:57 32       F 40-44                                                         
447   618 Lisa Bukowski               F      63  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:53:39.7 0:52:48.1 17:00 15       F 60-64                                                         
448   31  Paige Beauchamp             F      26  Palm City          FL    0:53:39.6 0:52:48.2 17:00 27       F 25-29                                                         
449   648 Debra Fetzner               F      66  Stuart             FL    0:53:13.9 0:52:55.9 17:02 7        F 65-69                                                         
450   225 Jody Martin                 F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:53:10.5 0:52:56.0 17:02 34       F 50-54                                                         
451   271 Russell Ortisi              M      56  Stuart             FL    0:53:11.1 0:52:56.0 17:02 15       M 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
452   315 Scott Richardson            M      70  Stuart             FL    0:53:45.3 0:53:06.5 17:06 6        M 70-74                                                         
453   305 H. Raymond                  F      12  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:53:34.2 0:53:15.7 17:09 8        F 10-14                                                         
454   745 Bruce Seibold               M      79  Stuart             FL    0:53:30.2 0:53:16.3 17:09 4        M 75-79                                                         
455   654 Lori-Ann Foley              F      56  Port St Lucie      FL    0:54:14.1 0:53:17.4 17:09 35       F 55-59                                                         
456   73  Kara Congelio               F      32  STUART             FL    0:54:14.3 0:53:22.1 17:11 31       F 30-34                                                         
457   361 Devon Sweeney               F      28  Stuart             FL    0:54:14.2 0:53:22.1 17:11 28       F 25-29                                                         
458   362 Monica Sweeney              F      60  Stuart             FL    0:54:13.7 0:53:22.2 17:11 16       F 60-64                                                         
459   307 Karen Raymond               F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:53:41.6 0:53:22.9 17:11 33       F 40-44                                                         
460   896 Tina Campbell               F      57  Fort Pierce        FL    0:54:40.3 0:53:33.8 17:14 36       F 55-59                                                         
461   262 Mangayaracarass Neelavannan F      47  Stuartstuart       FL    0:54:40.6 0:53:34.2 17:15 51       F 45-49                                                         
462   760 Aracelis Uribe              F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:54:35.6 0:53:40.2 17:16 34       F 40-44      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
463   382 Jaime Uribe                 M      41  Port St Lucie      FL    0:54:33.8 0:53:40.5 17:17 20       M 40-44      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
464   181 Matthew Huggins             M      30  Stuart             FL    0:54:53.0 0:54:11.6 17:27 9        M 30-34                                                         
465   416 Alice Zissel                F      63  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:16.6 0:54:12.3 17:27 17       F 60-64                                                         
466   395 Vera Wetsel                 F      60  Stuart             FL    0:54:54.7 0:54:12.9 17:27 18       F 60-64                                                         
467   3   Tiffany Allgaier-Santoro    F      41  Stuart             FL    0:55:29.0 0:54:24.1 17:31 35       F 40-44                                                         
468   379 Maritza Tumminelli          F      48  Jensen Beach       FL    0:55:29.6 0:54:24.5 17:31 52       F 45-49                                                         
469   391 Marilyn Walters             F      87  Jensen Beach       FL    0:54:54.0 0:54:33.9 17:34 1        F 80-99                                                         
470   261 Ashley Nastri               F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:55:03.4 0:54:35.6 17:34 40       F 35-39                                                         
471   243 Beth Merritt                F      47  Stuart             FL    0:55:03.1 0:54:35.7 17:34 53       F 45-49                                                         
472   164 Michelle Guercio            F      50  Palm City          FL    0:55:03.5 0:54:36.1 17:34 35       F 50-54                                                         
473   331 Julie Sessa                 F      55  Jensen Beach       FL    0:55:17.3 0:54:38.1 17:35 37       F 55-59                                                         
474   610 Lauren Betinger             F      31  Stuart             FL    0:55:40.0 0:54:54.0 17:40 32       F 30-34      MC Sheriff                                         
475   139 Donna Follmer               F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:39.9 0:54:54.7 17:40 54       F 45-49                                                         
476   736 E. Rodriguez                F      8   Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:31.6 0:55:00.3 17:42 6        F 1- 9       The Heart Healthy Racers                           
477   735 Christie Rodriguez          F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:32.2 0:55:01.2 17:43 55       F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
478   206 Alyson Kristofik            F      32  Okeechobee         FL    0:55:21.5 0:55:04.5 17:44 33       F 30-34      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
479   775 A. Marino                   F      9   Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:31.2 0:55:12.6 17:46 7        F 1- 9                                                          
480   150 Lauren Gifford              F      44  Palm City          FL    0:55:23.8 0:55:15.3 17:47 36       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
481   268 Dorothy Oppenheiser         F      50  Stuart             FL    0:56:22.1 0:55:15.3 17:47 36       F 50-54                                                         
482   335 David Shaffer               M      36  Stuart             FL    0:55:24.5 0:55:16.0 17:47 12       M 35-39      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
483   730 Shelley Ponte               F      51  Jensen Beach       FL    0:56:22.1 0:55:17.1 17:48 37       F 50-54                                                         
484   114 Allysa Eberst               F      43  Stuart             FL    0:55:24.6 0:55:17.4 17:48 37       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
485   220 C. Marino                   F      6   Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:39.0 0:55:20.3 17:49 8        F 1- 9                                                          
486   737 Francis Rodriguez           F      72  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:56.2 0:55:24.5 17:50 4        F 70-74      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
487   700 Lisa Marcinko               F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:56:16.4 0:55:27.9 17:51 41       F 35-39                                                         
488   684 Camille Jarmakowicz         F      55  West Palm Beach    FL    0:56:16.6 0:55:28.1 17:51 38       F 55-59                                                         
489   221 E. Marino                   F      5   Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:46.8 0:55:28.6 17:51 9        F 1- 9                                                          
490   776 Jason Marino                M      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:53.4 0:55:33.6 17:53 13       M 35-39                                                         
491   174 Damalis Herfurth            F      55  Stuart             FL    0:56:06.1 0:55:45.4 17:57 39       F 55-59                                                         
492   199 Cheryl Kennedy              F      58  Stuart             FL    0:56:06.3 0:55:45.9 17:57 40       F 55-59      Olympic Rejects                                    
493   66  allison Ciaella             F      52  Stuart             FL    0:56:26.8 0:56:05.8 18:03 38       F 50-54      Olympic Rejects                                    
494   777 Jessica Marino              F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:56:33.8 0:56:14.7 18:06 42       F 35-39                                                         
495   742 Erica Schultz               F      49  Islip              NY    0:57:58.9 0:56:43.0 18:15 56       F 45-49                                                         
496   218 Lynn Luisi                  F      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:57:58.9 0:56:43.2 18:15 41       F 55-59                                                         
497   183 Amy Jackson                 F      44  Stuart             FL    0:56:59.3 0:56:47.7 18:17 38       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
498   159 Jamie Gonzalez              F      41  Palm City          FL    0:56:59.7 0:56:48.2 18:17 39       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
499   194 patricia joseph             M      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:57:00.2 0:56:48.5 18:17 21       M 40-44      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
500   28  Janelle Bartlett            F      48  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:56:59.9 0:56:49.1 18:17 57       F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
501   334 Alfreda Newton              F      59  Stuart             FL    0:58:02.3 0:56:57.3 18:20 42       F 55-59                                                         
502   19  Jennifer Avellino           F      50  Port St Lucie      FL    0:58:06.2 0:57:00.4 18:21 39       F 50-54                                                         
503   705 Suzanne Martin-Rowell       F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:58:05.0 0:57:01.5 18:21 58       F 45-49                                                         
504   142 Julianne Gagliardo          F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:58:05.3 0:57:02.0 18:21 59       F 45-49                                                         
505   13  Michele Aponte              F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:57:58.0 0:57:02.5 18:22 40       F 40-44                                                         
506   117 Evonne Eicher               F      55  Stuart             FL    0:58:07.2 0:57:03.8 18:22 43       F 55-59      MC Sheriff                                         
507   378 Deborah Trythall            F      66  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:58:11.6 0:57:09.5 18:24 8        F 65-69                                                         
508   699 Tatiana Madonia             F      43  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:57:12.7 0:57:12.7 18:25 41       F 40-44                                                         
509   638 Sandra DePoalo              F      63  Stuart             FL    0:57:59.6 0:57:39.9 18:34 19       F 60-64                                                         
510   99  Cathy DeSena                F      56  Hobe Sound         FL    1:00:48.8 0:59:05.7 19:01 44       F 55-59                                                         
511   750 CHRISTINA Shaw              F      53  Cape Coral         FL    1:00:44.2 0:59:26.0 19:08 40       F 50-54                                                         
512   616 Melissa Brady               F      44  Okeechobee         FL    1:00:38.5 0:59:32.3 19:10 42       F 40-44                                                         
513   690 Michael LaFortune           M      60  Jupiter            FL    1:00:41.8 1:00:13.6 19:23 7        M 60-64                                                         
514   207 Wendy LaFortune             F      53  Hobe Sound         FL    1:00:49.5 1:00:21.3 19:26 41       F 50-54                                                         
515   68  Robert Ciarsolo             M      31  Palm City          FL    1:01:15.6 1:00:23.2 19:26 10       M 30-34                                                         
516   32  Alexandra Belniak           F      32  Palm City          FL    1:01:15.5 1:00:23.3 19:26 34       F 30-34                                                         
517   84  Julie Cunningham            F      50  Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:01:51.8 1:00:39.5 19:31 42       F 50-54                                                         
518   51  Shelby Burroughs            F      25  Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:01:52.2 1:00:39.5 19:31 29       F 25-29                                                         
519   141 Holly Friberg               F      46  Stuart             FL    1:00:53.4 1:00:43.0 19:33 60       F 45-49      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
520   611 Fernando Blanco             M      28  Palm City          FL    1:01:13.3 1:00:45.8 19:33 9        M 25-29                                                         
521   612 Yvonne Blanco               F      61  Palm City          FL    1:01:14.1 1:00:46.6 19:34 20       F 60-64                                                         
522   388 Meredith Wahl               F      25  Stuart             FL    1:01:10.7 1:01:00.1 19:38 30       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
523   652 Collen Florio               F      42  Stuart             FL    1:03:21.7 1:03:13.3 20:21 43       F 40-44      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
524   722 Mary Jane Nolette           F      36  Stuart             FL    1:03:22.0 1:03:13.5 20:21 43       F 35-39      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
525   215 Calvin Loshinskie           M      53  Englewood          FL    1:03:17.5 1:03:17.5 20:22 8        M 50-54                                                         
526   383 Cathy Uzar                  F      60  Palm City          FL    1:04:33.3 1:03:29.9 20:26 21       F 60-64      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
527   171 Evelyn Heintzelman          F      62  Palm City          FL    1:04:24.7 1:04:03.9 20:37 22       F 60-64                                                         
528   112 C. Dyall                    M      5   Jensen Beach       FL    1:04:25.1 1:04:14.3 20:41 6        M 1- 9       Stingrays in Sneakers                              
529   113 Katy Dyall                  F      33  Jensen Beach       FL    1:04:34.3 1:04:34.3 20:47 35       F 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
530   100 Randi Blavatt               F      38  Palm City          FL    1:07:41.8 1:05:08.0 20:58 44       F 35-39                                                         
531   410 Jay Blavatt                 M      42  Palm City          FL    1:07:44.5 1:05:10.3 20:59 22       M 40-44                                                         
532   387 Lori Vogel                  F      58  Jensen Beach       FL    1:06:36.9 1:06:21.5 21:22 45       F 55-59                                                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Josh Negron 721 24  1       M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 18:43.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ashley Petty 288 35  7       F      Jupiter FL US 20:18.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Johnson 187 42  2       M      Palm City FL US 18:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Weiler 899 43  9       F      Palm City FL US 20:33.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.