14th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Stuart, FL 34994 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name                        
                                                                        Time      Time            Place                                                  
===== ==== ========================= ====== === ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ================================ 
1     1    Josh Negron               M      25  Port St Lucie     FL    0:18:59.9 0:18:59.9 6:07  1        M Open                                        
2     242  Kevin Johnson             M      43  Palm City         FL    0:19:25.4 0:19:25.4 6:15  1        M Masters                                     
3     613  John Martin               M      55  Palm City         FL    0:19:52.4 0:19:52.4 6:24  1        M 55-59                                       
4     87   Antonio Chrzanowski       M      17  Port St Lucie     FL    0:19:59.9 0:19:58.8 6:26  1        M 15-19                                       
5     2    Ashley Petty              F      36  Jupiter           FL    0:20:32.6 0:20:32.6 6:37  1        F Open       Martin County School District    
6     427  Ray Raparelli             M      48  Palm City         FL    0:20:38.9 0:20:38.9 6:39  1        M 45-49      Martin County School District    
7     562  Gene Zweben               M      48  Stuart            FL    0:20:49.9 0:20:48.8 6:42  2        M 45-49                                       
8     843  Francis Cox               M      49  Jensen Beach      FL    0:21:15.8 0:21:14.5 6:50  3        M 45-49                                       
9     579  Jessica Wilks             F      41  Port Saint Lucie  FL    0:21:42.9 0:21:42.9 6:59  1        F Masters                                     
10    535  Nicole Weidensaul         F      42  Locust Grove      VA    0:22:07.8 0:22:04.8 7:06  1        F 40-44                                       
11    176  Joseph Fuhrman            M      27  Palm City         FL    0:22:20.8 0:22:11.9 7:09  1        M 25-29                                       
12    531  Cynthia Washam            F      62  Jensen Beach      FL    0:22:29.1 0:22:29.1 7:14  1        F 60-64                                       
13    555  Janice Woodruff           F      33  Stuart            FL    0:22:34.2 0:22:31.5 7:15  1        F 30-34                                       
14    556  Jared Woodruff            M      37  Jensen Beach      FL    0:22:45.4 0:22:43.0 7:19  1        M 35-39      Martin County School District    
15    234  Chenae Jackson            F      44  Stuart            FL    0:24:17.4 0:23:11.7 7:28  2        F 40-44                                       
16    527  Thomas Walker             M      38  Stuart            FL    0:23:31.9 0:23:27.8 7:33  2        M 35-39      Martin County BOCC               
17    40   Sam Bethune               M      56  Virginia Beach    VA    0:23:43.2 0:23:40.2 7:37  2        M 55-59                                       
18    68   Alexia Keeney             F      25  Vero Beach        FL    0:24:08.9 0:23:41.4 7:38  1        F 25-29      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
19    161  Gregg Fields              M      60  Palm Bch Gdns     FL    0:23:47.9 0:23:45.9 7:39  1        M 60-64                                       
20    5    Andrew Aldrich            M      52  San Francisco     CA    0:24:01.3 0:23:49.6 7:40  1        M 50-54                                       
21    530  Christopher Walls         M      44  Stuart            FL    0:24:01.8 0:23:54.8 7:42  1        M 40-44                                       
22    464  Cutter Shipman            M      13  Palm City         FL    0:24:09.4 0:24:00.1 7:44  1        M 10-14                                       
23    205  Seth Gregorich            M      31  Port St Lucie     FL    0:24:33.7 0:24:05.9 7:45  1        M 30-34      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
24    150  Robbie Enlow              M      42  Jensen Beach      FL    0:24:20.3 0:24:06.0 7:45  2        M 40-44                                       
25    465  Jessica Shipman           F      50  Palm City         FL    0:24:21.3 0:24:11.8 7:47  1        F 50-54                                       
26    74   Don Calderone             M      35  Stuart            FL    0:24:41.4 0:24:27.0 7:52  3        M 35-39      Martin County School District    
27    574  Miles Biglin              M      15  Port St Lucie           0:24:30.2 0:24:30.2 7:53  2        M 15-19                                       
28    558  Gary Zanello              M      27  Port St Lucie     FL    0:24:43.9 0:24:35.2 7:55  2        M 25-29                                       
29    584  Jon Pearson               M      39  Port Saint Lucie  FL    0:24:54.4 0:24:37.5 7:56  4        M 35-39                                       
30    90   Nicholas Cianciulli       M      17  Palm City         FL    0:25:12.3 0:24:45.8 7:58  3        M 15-19                                       
31    523  Mike Vlasich              M      58  Stuart            FL    0:25:07.0 0:24:56.1 8:02  3        M 55-59                                       
32    534  Cindy Webster             F      55  Chapel Hill       NC    0:25:02.8 0:24:56.9 8:02  1        F 55-59                                       
33    597  J. Tollett                M      11  Hobe Sound        FL    0:25:49.9 0:25:06.9 8:05  2        M 10-14                                       
34    369  Robert O'Brien            M      61  Port St Lucie     FL    0:25:51.2 0:25:45.7 8:18  2        M 60-64                                       
35    355  Candis Murphy             F      36  Palm Bch Gdns     FL    0:26:18.7 0:25:51.2 8:19  1        F 35-39                                       
36    542  Tim Whitesell             M      27  Stuart            FL    0:26:01.3 0:25:53.1 8:20  3        M 25-29                                       
37    515  Jessica VanValkenburgh    F      36  Stuart            FL    0:26:46.8 0:25:56.3 8:21  2        F 35-39                                       
38    125  Tyler Decowski            M      14  Palm City         FL    0:26:06.9 0:25:57.0 8:21  3        M 10-14                                       
39    160  John Fey                  M      43  Port St Lucie     FL    0:26:47.7 0:25:59.8 8:22  3        M 40-44                                       
40    614  Andres Soberon            M      35  Port Saint Lucie  FL    0:26:06.6 0:26:06.6 8:24  5        M 35-39                                       
41    70   Margie Cadieux            F      56  Stuart            FL    0:26:48.2 0:26:09.3 8:25  2        F 55-59      Struggle is Real                 
42    436  Jack Remsburg             M      23  Palm City         FL    0:26:38.3 0:26:12.7 8:26  1        M 20-24                                       
43    213  Eric Hansen               M      63  Grand Rapids      MI    0:26:13.0 0:26:13.0 8:26  3        M 60-64                                       
44    192  Whitney Gibson            F      37  HAWTHORNE         FL    0:26:57.0 0:26:14.2 8:27  3        F 35-39                                       
45    261  Brett Knowles             M      61  Toronto           ON    0:26:18.0 0:26:14.3 8:27  4        M 60-64                                       
46    143  Sandi Eannarino           F      46  Jupiter           FL    0:26:20.8 0:26:14.9 8:27  1        F 45-49                                       
47    103  Leeanne Cook              F      50  Stuart            FL    0:26:40.8 0:26:33.4 8:33  2        F 50-54      The Pacemakers                   
48    303  Kristina Marcellino       F      26  Stuart            FL    0:31:04.7 0:26:43.2 8:36  2        F 25-29      Orangetheory Fitness             
49    18   Allan Arnold              M      59  Port St Lucie     FL    0:27:02.5 0:26:45.7 8:37  4        M 55-59                                       
50    561  Melissa Ann Zsiga         F      47  Jensen Beach      FL    0:26:47.8 0:26:47.8 8:38  2        F 45-49                                       
51    532  O. Wasielewski            F      11  Palm City         FL    0:27:13.6 0:27:03.1 8:42  1        F 10-14                                       
52    456  Maureen Schaefer          F      40  Port St Lucie     FL    0:27:20.8 0:27:03.8 8:43  3        F 40-44                                       
53    186  Lisa Garzia               F      53  Palm City         FL    0:27:17.6 0:27:09.3 8:44  3        F 50-54      Martin County School District    
54    301  Lenny Mamone              M      63  Stuart            FL    0:27:22.6 0:27:11.3 8:45  5        M 60-64                                       
55    229  Traci Hochstetter         F      44  Palm City         FL    0:27:55.2 0:27:13.4 8:46  4        F 40-44      Struggle is Real                 
56    244  Dennis Jones              M      76  Spencer           WV    0:27:20.7 0:27:16.0 8:47  1        M 75-79                                       
57    522  Tony Vitale               M      45  Port St Lucie     FL    0:27:18.4 0:27:16.0 8:47  4        M 45-49                                       
58    483  Sara Steinhauer           F      33  Palm City         FL    0:27:22.1 0:27:19.3 8:48  2        F 30-34      Epic                             
59    484  Tyler Steinhauer          M      33  Palm City         FL    0:27:22.3 0:27:19.4 8:48  2        M 30-34      Epic                             
60    327  Eileen McConkie           F      60  Colonial Bch      VA    0:27:51.5 0:27:31.3 8:52  2        F 60-64                                       
61    8    Pamela Amador             F      51  Stuart            FL    0:27:52.0 0:27:37.2 8:53  4        F 50-54      Martin County School District    
62    89   Chad Cianciulli           M      48  Palm City         FL    0:28:04.1 0:27:37.3 8:53  5        M 45-49                                       
63    71   Diane Cahill-Avonda       F      50  Jupiter           FL    0:28:20.0 0:27:39.0 8:54  5        F 50-54                                       
64    284  Jamie Lodes               F      35  Port St Lucie     FL    0:28:14.8 0:27:44.8 8:56  4        F 35-39                                       
65    220  Joshua Heckler            M      40  Port St Lucie     FL    0:30:10.1 0:27:45.4 8:56  4        M 40-44                                       
66    339  George Mignault           M      16  Stuart            FL    0:28:15.9 0:27:47.5 8:57  4        M 15-19                                       
67    564  Nels Nyblad               M      66  Casnovia          MI    0:28:36.1 0:27:51.4 8:58  1        M 65-69                                       
68    345  Brooke Molinia            F      40  Jensen Beach      FL    0:28:12.5 0:27:54.6 8:59  5        F 40-44      Jensen Beach Fit Body Boot Camp  
69    607  Kelly Brisbin             F      33  Jensen Beach      FL    0:28:26.9 0:27:56.8 9:00  3        F 30-34                                       
70    300  Sarai Major               F      37  Fort Pierce       FL    0:28:55.7 0:27:57.9 9:00  5        F 35-39                                       
71    389  Whitney Page              F      37  Palm City         FL    0:28:33.8 0:27:59.4 9:01  6        F 35-39                                       
72    513  Stephanie Van Allan       F      34  Palm City         FL    0:28:15.4 0:28:01.2 9:01  4        F 30-34      Epic                             
73    474  Kara Smolarek             F      39  Fort Pierce       FL    0:28:43.5 0:28:05.1 9:02  7        F 35-39                                       
74    505  Heather Trumpour          F      46  Jensen Beach      FL    0:28:34.2 0:28:15.2 9:06  3        F 45-49                                       
75    578  Raymond Guerra            M      72  Port St Lucie     FL    0:31:29.9 0:28:39.0 9:13  1        M 70-74                                       
76    342  David Mitchell            M      37  Port St Lucie     FL    0:32:13.6 0:28:40.3 9:14  6        M 35-39                                       
77    341  C. Mitchell               F      7   Port St Lucie     FL    0:32:13.7 0:28:40.3 9:14  1        F 1- 9                                        
78    377  Rich Olmstead             M      68  Kankakee          IL    0:28:58.4 0:28:41.5 9:14  2        M 65-69                                       
79    413  Carlee Pomeroy            F      38  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:12.3 0:28:41.6 9:14  8        F 35-39                                       
80    285  Stacey Losardo            F      51  Palm City         FL    0:29:29.3 0:28:45.3 9:15  6        F 50-54                                       
81    85   Christina Chojnacki       F      47  Jupiter           FL    0:29:03.2 0:28:47.8 9:16  4        F 45-49                                       
82    9    John Amsden               M      54  Palm City         FL    0:29:08.9 0:28:49.5 9:17  2        M 50-54                                       
83    278  Kelli Leiter              F      38  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:22.6 0:28:51.9 9:17  9        F 35-39                                       
84    347  Michael Morejon           M      54  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:06.6 0:29:02.2 9:21  3        M 50-54                                       
85    479  Joseph Stas               M      39  OKEECHOBEE        FL    0:29:18.5 0:29:03.9 9:21  7        M 35-39                                       
86    93   Lindsey Cline             F      33  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:20.9 0:29:04.4 9:21  5        F 30-34                                       
87    24   Peter Avonda              M      51  Jupiter           FL    0:29:46.3 0:29:05.5 9:22  4        M 50-54                                       
88    240  Mary Ann Jessee           F      62  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:21.9 0:29:08.0 9:23  3        F 60-64                                       
89    393  Chuck Parsons             M      71  Kankakee          IL    0:29:27.0 0:29:09.2 9:23  2        M 70-74                                       
90    104  Steven Cook               M      38  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:27.7 0:29:15.5 9:25  8        M 35-39                                       
91    448  Jeffrey Roseman           M      71  Jupiter           FL    0:29:22.6 0:29:20.0 9:26  3        M 70-74                                       
92    486  Brianna Stoilkov          F      28  Jensen Beach      FL    0:30:20.4 0:29:30.9 9:30  3        F 25-29                                       
93    348  Nellys Morejon            F      43  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:36.0 0:29:31.0 9:30  6        F 40-44                                       
94    560  Tara Zilly                F      46  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:40.8 0:29:34.3 9:31  5        F 45-49      Martin County School District    
95    420  Greg Pustover             M      65  Port St Lucie     FL    0:30:09.3 0:29:35.2 9:31  3        M 65-69                                       
96    130  Ashleigh Devaney          F      21  Palm City         FL    0:29:42.0 0:29:38.4 9:32  1        F 20-24                                       
97    142  Whitney Duteau            F      32  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:58.2 0:29:39.1 9:33  6        F 30-34                                       
98    34   Lana Barros               F      42  Palm City         FL    0:30:13.8 0:29:45.5 9:35  7        F 40-44                                       
99    336  Kelly Merriman            F      45  stuart            FL    0:30:02.2 0:29:49.2 9:36  6        F 45-49                                       
100   208  Leslie Guttenberg         F      65  Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:55.9 0:29:49.7 9:36  1        F 65-69                                       
101   96   Ellen Cochrane            F      53  Port St Lucie     FL    0:30:06.4 0:29:50.5 9:36  7        F 50-54                                       
102   387  Aubrey Oughterson         F      35  Stuart            FL    0:30:43.8 0:29:56.7 9:38  10       F 35-39      Martin County School District    
103   514  Sophia Van Etten          F      38  Stuart            FL    0:30:35.6 0:30:01.9 9:40  11       F 35-39      The Pacemakers                   
104   102  Jill Connors              F      53  Stuart            FL    0:30:07.2 0:30:02.7 9:40  8        F 50-54                                       
105   52   Richard Breaux            M      64  Jensen Beach      FL    0:30:17.2 0:30:02.7 9:40  6        M 60-64                                       
106   381  Casey Orr                 M      15  Stuart            FL    0:30:16.7 0:30:04.6 9:41  5        M 15-19      The Orrs                         
107   275  Jenna Leider              F      33  Stuart            FL    0:30:28.9 0:30:17.9 9:45  7        F 30-34                                       
108   299  Edith Majewski            F      55  Port St Lucie     FL    0:30:24.6 0:30:19.6 9:46  3        F 55-59                                       
109   394  Kristen Ogden             F      37  Port St Lucie     FL    0:32:22.9 0:30:19.6 9:46  12       F 35-39      Martin County School District    
110   39   Nicole Berry              F      26  Stuart            FL    0:30:30.8 0:30:20.2 9:46  4        F 25-29                                       
111   352  John Muggli               M      39  Fort Pierce       FL    0:30:47.5 0:30:20.2 9:46  9        M 35-39                                       
112   112  Stephen Curet             M      62  Palm City         FL    0:30:47.7 0:30:22.3 9:47  7        M 60-64                                       
113   538  Cynthia Weinberger        F      52  W Palm Beach      FL    0:31:01.0 0:30:22.6 9:47  9        F 50-54                                       
114   503  Bridgette Tiegs           F      31  Port St Lucie     FL    0:30:58.7 0:30:22.9 9:47  8        F 30-34                                       
115   62   Elizabeth Buckley         F      60  Edgewood          NM    0:33:01.2 0:30:22.9 9:47  4        F 60-64                                       
116   350  Michael Mott              M      65  Stuart            FL    0:30:53.4 0:30:23.4 9:47  4        M 65-69                                       
117   502  Kim Thorne                F      51  Stuart            FL    0:30:36.5 0:30:28.7 9:49  10       F 50-54      Martin County School District    
118   386  S. Osborn                 M      11  Jensen Beach      FL    0:31:13.7 0:30:30.2 9:49  4        M 10-14                                       
119   15   Z. Antheil                M      11  Stuart            FL    0:31:13.8 0:30:30.6 9:49  5        M 10-14      Martin County School District    
120   596  Sarah Tollett             F      42  Hobe Sound        FL    0:31:19.9 0:30:37.1 9:51  8        F 40-44                                       
121   120  Jennifer Deacon           F      31  Port St Lucie     FL    0:31:09.3 0:30:39.2 9:52  9        F 30-34                                       
122   512  Jaclyn Uhl                F      39  Palm City         FL    0:31:02.5 0:30:39.9 9:52  13       F 35-39                                       
123   493  Pam Szymczyk              F      55  Port St Lucie     FL    0:31:03.2 0:30:46.3 9:54  4        F 55-59                                       
124   199  Katie Goode               F      28  Stuart            FL    0:35:10.5 0:30:48.6 9:55  5        F 25-29                                       
125   10   Amy Amundsen              F      57  Memphis           TN    0:30:59.4 0:30:50.9 9:56  5        F 55-59                                       
126   140  Grayson Drexel            M      70  stuart            FL    0:31:11.2 0:30:53.1 9:56  4        M 70-74                                       
127   241  Kevin Johnson             M      31  Palm City         FL    0:33:10.7 0:30:59.2 9:58  3        M 30-34                                       
128   260  Addison Kneiss            F      13  Hobe Sound        FL    0:31:22.4 0:31:11.9 10:03 2        F 10-14                                       
129   250  Jacqueline Keene          F      32  Jupiter           FL    0:31:31.5 0:31:15.6 10:04 10       F 30-34                                       
130   475  Cathy Sopotnick           F      49  Stuart            FL    0:31:36.2 0:31:27.9 10:08 7        F 45-49                                       
131   137  Sandra Dobbs              F      59  Port St Lucie     FL    0:31:52.8 0:31:30.1 10:08 6        F 55-59      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
132   435  Mel Reese                 F      32  Jensen Beach      FL    0:32:42.7 0:31:32.6 10:09 11       F 30-34                                       
133   359  Kathryn Neu               F      55  STUART            FL    0:31:47.5 0:31:35.2 10:10 7        F 55-59                                       
134   490  Joe Stuck                 M      42  Fort Pierce       FL    0:32:20.8 0:31:42.0 10:12 5        M 40-44                                       
135   4    Maureen Ake               F      37  Port St Lucie     FL    0:32:31.5 0:31:46.8 10:14 14       F 35-39                                       
136   563  Ana Valentina Velasquez   F      40  Stuart            FL    0:32:01.1 0:31:55.1 10:16 9        F 40-44                                       
137   554  Mily Wood                 F      48  Port St Lucie     FL    0:32:07.7 0:32:01.5 10:18 8        F 45-49                                       
138   608  Wade Smith                M      47  Port Saint Lucie  FL    0:32:25.3 0:32:03.2 10:19 6        M 45-49                                       
139   472  Michelle Smith            F      47  Fort Pierce       FL    0:32:25.5 0:32:03.7 10:19 9        F 45-49      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
140   216  Kilene Harness            F      34  Jensen Beach      FL    0:32:18.8 0:32:06.7 10:20 12       F 30-34                                       
141   1034 Andre Dagenais            M      72  Hockessin         DE    0:33:01.7 0:32:08.2 10:21 5        M 70-74                                       
142   559  Chessa Zanfini            F      43  Stuart            FL    0:32:24.7 0:32:11.0 10:22 10       F 40-44      Martin County School District    
143   453  J. Ruel                   M      8   Stuart            FL    0:32:13.2 0:32:12.2 10:22 1        M 1- 9                                        
144   403  Heather Peterson          F      46  Gloucester        VA    0:32:29.5 0:32:13.4 10:22 10       F 45-49                                       
145   86   Rebekkah Chriscoe         F      48  Gloucester        VA    0:32:29.7 0:32:13.5 10:22 11       F 45-49                                       
146   283  Chris Lloyd               M      66  Stuart            FL    0:32:32.3 0:32:17.5 10:24 5        M 65-69                                       
147   504  Margaret Tripp            F      66  Stuart            FL    0:32:19.6 0:32:19.6 10:24 2        F 65-69                                       
148   79   Steve Cargill             M      70  Hobe Sound        FL    0:32:38.0 0:32:21.8 10:25 6        M 70-74                                       
149   609  Jason Aronson             M      47                          0:32:59.8 0:32:23.5 10:26 7        M 45-49                                       
150   197  Maya Gockenbach           F      43  Stuart            FL    0:33:02.6 0:32:28.4 10:27 11       F 40-44      Team Tiffany Rehab               
151   421  Brittany Queen            F      25  Stuart            FL    0:32:39.1 0:32:32.4 10:28 6        F 25-29                                       
152   517  Donato Viggiano           M      68  Jensen Beach      FL    0:33:05.6 0:32:33.3 10:29 6        M 65-69                                       
153   64   Christine Bukowski        F      37  Palm City         FL    0:33:25.5 0:32:34.0 10:29 15       F 35-39                                       
154   418  Lori Powers               F      45  Port St Lucie     FL    0:32:50.7 0:32:34.3 10:29 12       F 45-49                                       
155   65   Joseph Bukowski           M      37  Palm City         FL    0:33:29.5 0:32:38.1 10:30 10       M 35-39                                       
156   215  Thomas Harmer             M      57  Stuart            FL    0:33:10.3 0:32:43.9 10:32 5        M 55-59                                       
157   566  Heysoon Lee               F      75  Stuart            FL    0:32:49.4 0:32:45.7 10:33 1        F 75-79                                       
158   615  Kyle Rosario              M      15  Port Saint Lucie  FL    0:32:50.6 0:32:49.2 10:34 6        M 15-19                                       
159   237  Jessica Jahn              F      39  Jupiter           FL    0:33:07.5 0:32:52.0 10:35 16       F 35-39                                       
160   411  Dana Pistole              F      54  Stuart            FL    0:34:08.7 0:32:53.7 10:35 11       F 50-54                                       
161   172  Michelle Frierdich        F      51  Stuart            FL    0:33:16.5 0:32:57.7 10:37 12       F 50-54                                       
162   259  Lacey Kneip               F      39  Port St Lucie     FL    0:33:22.4 0:32:58.2 10:37 17       F 35-39                                       
163   168  Sonia Frehafer            F      53  Palm City         FL    0:33:15.7 0:33:03.0 10:38 13       F 50-54      Martin County School District    
164   450  Shelli Ross               F      44  Jensen Beach      FL    0:33:18.8 0:33:04.8 10:39 12       F 40-44                                       
165   507  Chris Tufano              M      35  Port St Lucie     FL    0:33:55.8 0:33:05.6 10:39 11       M 35-39                                       
166   412  Valerie Plourde           F      56  Jupiter           FL    0:33:28.3 0:33:11.7 10:41 8        F 55-59                                       
167   108  Jana Cox                  F      56  Palm City         FL    0:33:44.4 0:33:12.5 10:41 9        F 55-59                                       
168   540  Joe White                 M      58  Stuart            FL    0:33:28.5 0:33:14.9 10:42 6        M 55-59                                       
169   243  Paige Johnston            F      49  Stuart            FL    0:34:05.5 0:33:15.6 10:42 13       F 45-49                                       
170   14   J. Antheil                M      10  Stuart            FL    0:33:59.7 0:33:16.0 10:42 6        M 10-14      Martin County School District    
171   270  Kaitlyn Kuhn              F      29  Port St Lucie     FL    0:34:00.1 0:33:24.4 10:45 7        F 25-29      Team Tiffany Rehab               
172   311  Barbara Marshall          F      51  Port St Lucie     FL    0:33:41.3 0:33:28.6 10:47 14       F 50-54                                       
173   541  Joy White                 F      60  Stuart            FL    0:33:41.5 0:33:29.0 10:47 5        F 60-64                                       
174   611  Jennifer Allen            F      37  Stuart            FL    0:34:37.2 0:33:29.8 10:47 18       F 35-39                                       
175   201  Chelsea Goodwin           F      28  Port St Lucie     FL    0:34:40.8 0:33:31.3 10:47 8        F 25-29      The Pacemakers                   
176   109  Kelli Cox                 F      27  Palm City         FL    0:34:12.1 0:33:40.7 10:50 9        F 25-29                                       
177   304  Roseann Maresca           F      58  Port St Lucie     FL    0:36:01.7 0:33:46.6 10:52 10       F 55-59                                       
178   98   Mindy Collazo             F      60  Port St Lucie     FL    0:34:06.6 0:33:47.9 10:53 6        F 60-64                                       
179   545  Sandi Williams            F      55  Jensen Beach      FL    0:34:38.4 0:33:49.8 10:53 11       F 55-59                                       
180   537  Melissa Weimer            F      46  Jensen Beach      FL    0:34:39.7 0:33:50.5 10:54 14       F 45-49                                       
181   91   Holly Clark               F      35  Port St Lucie     FL    0:34:43.0 0:33:53.3 10:54 19       F 35-39                                       
182   402  Elizabeth Permar          F      29  Port St Lucie     FL    0:34:03.4 0:33:54.2 10:55 10       F 25-29      Team Tiffany Rehab               
183   395  Janet Paul                F      64  Jupiter           FL    0:34:28.3 0:34:09.5 11:00 7        F 60-64                                       
184   379  Charles Orlando           M      76  Stuart            FL    0:34:18.2 0:34:13.2 11:01 2        M 75-79                                       
185   495  Susan Taubler             F      57  Stuart            FL    0:34:23.1 0:34:15.5 11:02 12       F 55-59                                       
186   581  Kathryn Hudson            F      37  Stuart            FL    0:35:26.5 0:34:28.2 11:06 20       F 35-39                                       
187   425  Robert Randall            M      82  Springvale        ME    0:37:17.4 0:34:31.8 11:07 1        M 80-99                                       
188   56   Alicia Brown              F      38  Palm City         FL    0:35:49.6 0:34:36.1 11:08 21       F 35-39                                       
189   312  Taylor Marshall           F      14  Palm City         FL    0:35:31.4 0:34:38.6 11:09 3        F 10-14                                       
190   51   Cheryl Bragg              F      61  Stuart            FL    0:35:03.0 0:34:39.1 11:09 8        F 60-64                                       
191   3    Brian Ake                 M      39  Port St Lucie     FL    0:35:31.9 0:34:40.9 11:10 12       M 35-39                                       
192   111  Don Cuozzo                M      66  Stuart            FL    0:34:58.8 0:34:45.0 11:11 7        M 65-69                                       
193   171  Melody Friend             F      41  W Palm Beach      FL    0:34:56.4 0:34:46.9 11:12 13       F 40-44                                       
194   446  Diana Romero              F      33  Port St Lucie     FL    0:35:38.0 0:34:50.1 11:13 13       F 30-34                                       
195   50   Gary Bradley              M      38  Port St Lucie     FL    0:35:50.4 0:34:51.1 11:13 13       M 35-39                                       
196   227  Krizia Herrera            F      28  Port St Lucie     FL    0:35:18.8 0:34:51.4 11:13 11       F 25-29      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
197   429  Amy Rau                   F      38  Jensen Beach      FL    0:35:19.9 0:34:53.6 11:14 22       F 35-39      Martin County School District    
198   438  Chris Reynolds            M      38  Stuart            FL    0:36:06.0 0:34:55.7 11:15 14       M 35-39                                       
199   255  Alyssa Ketzlick           F      32  Stuart            FL    0:35:46.0 0:34:56.6 11:15 14       F 30-34                                       
200   67   Lisa Bullington           F      56  Stuart            FL    0:35:30.9 0:34:57.8 11:15 13       F 55-59      Martin County School District    
201   519  Eileen Villafane          F      42  Stuart            FL    0:36:10.1 0:34:59.7 11:16 14       F 40-44                                       
202   590  Janet Hill                F      61  Denver            CO    0:35:11.1 0:35:01.0 11:16 9        F 60-64                                       
203   426  Susan Rao                 F      55  Hobe Sound        FL    0:35:22.8 0:35:05.2 11:18 14       F 55-59      Martin County School District    
204   518  Kim Viggiano              F      49  Jensen Beach      FL    0:35:41.1 0:35:09.6 11:19 15       F 45-49                                       
205   536  Devin Weidman             F      50  Stuart            FL    0:35:24.5 0:35:11.3 11:20 15       F 50-54                                       
206   525  Kathryn VonAldenbruck     F      50  Stuart            FL    0:35:24.9 0:35:11.9 11:20 16       F 50-54                                       
207   194  Joni Gilbert              F      56  Port St Lucie     FL    0:36:26.0 0:35:22.6 11:23 15       F 55-59                                       
208   225  Mark Hermann              M      50  Jupiter           FL    0:35:33.9 0:35:23.2 11:23 5        M 50-54                                       
209   582  Stephanie Serraes         F      49  Tequesta          FL    0:35:40.3 0:35:26.0 11:24 16       F 45-49                                       
210   289  Andrea Lussier            F      47  Jupiter           FL    0:36:46.0 0:35:36.6 11:28 17       F 45-49                                       
211   576  Denice Garcia             F      63  Kingsland         GA    0:36:24.5 0:35:42.8 11:30 10       F 60-64                                       
212   521  Mike Vining               M      51  Hobe Sound        FL    0:36:19.1 0:35:44.0 11:30 6        M 50-54                                       
213   580  Barbara Broadwater        F      70                          0:36:54.0 0:35:57.3 11:34 1        F 70-74                                       
214   231  Melissa Howard            F      31  Port St Lucie     FL    0:36:56.9 0:36:15.0 11:40 15       F 30-34                                       
215   509  Leah Tune                 F      33  Jupiter           FL    0:36:35.0 0:36:17.8 11:41 16       F 30-34                                       
216   470  Steven Sitter             M      24  Stuart            FL    0:37:08.4 0:36:17.8 11:41 2        M 20-24                                       
217   139  Shelby Dray               F      21  Stuart            FL    0:36:33.1 0:36:19.0 11:41 2        F 20-24                                       
218   601  Denise Aho                F      67                          0:37:05.5 0:36:29.6 11:45 3        F 65-69                                       
219   222  R. Henderson              M      10  Port St Lucie     FL    0:36:59.7 0:36:30.7 11:45 7        M 10-14                                       
220   333  Judith McGrath            F      77  Stuart            FL    0:36:46.1 0:36:34.9 11:46 2        F 75-79                                       
221   77   Eugene Carbine            M      83  Jensen Beach      FL    0:36:48.8 0:36:44.5 11:50 2        M 80-99                                       
222   370  K. O'Donnell              F      12  Hobe Sound        FL    0:37:26.0 0:36:49.5 11:51 4        F 10-14                                       
223   358  Destiny Nettles           F      32  Hobe Sound        FL    0:37:40.4 0:37:06.9 11:57 17       F 30-34                                       
224   591  Dipesh Patel              M      40  Palm City         FL    0:37:35.1 0:37:07.0 11:57 6        M 40-44                                       
225   592  Kunjal Patel              F      39  Palm City         FL    0:37:34.9 0:37:07.1 11:57 23       F 35-39                                       
226   332  Clem McGrath              M      80  Stuart            FL    0:37:26.8 0:37:09.0 11:57 3        M 80-99                                       
227   257  Kathy Klaffer             F      56  Port St Lucie     FL    0:37:57.1 0:37:09.3 11:58 16       F 55-59      Epic                             
228   26   Dawn Baitsholts           F      43  Fort Pierce       FL    0:37:47.3 0:37:14.8 11:59 15       F 40-44                                       
229   399  Arianna Pellegrino        F      21  Palm City         FL    0:37:25.8 0:37:20.4 12:01 3        F 20-24                                       
230   318  Margarita Matias          F      38  Indiantown        FL    0:37:42.0 0:37:20.8 12:01 24       F 35-39                                       
231   400  Kathleen Pellegrino       F      50  Palm City         FL    0:37:28.8 0:37:23.0 12:02 17       F 50-54                                       
232   431  H. Raymond                M      9   Port St Lucie     FL    0:37:35.4 0:37:24.6 12:02 2        M 1- 9                                        
233   288  X. Lugo                   M      8   Stuart            FL    0:37:46.3 0:37:25.6 12:03 3        M 1- 9                                        
234   107  Heather Covell            F      45  Jensen Beach      FL    0:38:38.0 0:37:26.4 12:03 18       F 45-49      Orangetheory Fitness             
235   424  Elizabeth Raleigh         F      49  Stuart            FL    0:38:04.7 0:37:28.4 12:04 19       F 45-49      Mermaids Do Run                  
236   433  Robert Raymond            M      41  Port St Lucie     FL    0:37:38.7 0:37:28.8 12:04 7        M 40-44                                       
237   287  Kelli Lugo                F      44  Stuart            FL    0:37:49.6 0:37:29.6 12:04 16       F 40-44                                       
238   423  Michelle Radcliffe        F      25  Stuart            FL    0:37:50.0 0:37:36.0 12:06 12       F 25-29                                       
239   356  Sunshine Nason            F      38  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:19.1 0:37:49.7 12:11 25       F 35-39      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
240   417  Elton Potts               M      51  Palm City         FL    0:38:29.4 0:37:57.2 12:13 7        M 50-54                                       
241   113  Taylor Czarasty           F      25  Jensen Beach      FL    0:38:12.6 0:37:58.4 12:13 13       F 25-29                                       
242   353  Nathan Mulholland         M      39  Stuart            FL    0:38:32.9 0:38:00.4 12:14 15       M 35-39                                       
243   214  Helen Hansen              F      63  Grand Rapids      MI    0:38:55.8 0:38:01.6 12:14 11       F 60-64                                       
244   351  Lindsey Moynihan          F      35  Fort Pierce       FL    0:39:04.6 0:38:04.4 12:15 26       F 35-39                                       
245   221  Tyler Heckler             M      14  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:35.6 0:38:06.1 12:16 8        M 10-14                                       
246   323  Briana McCabe             F      28  Palm City         FL    0:38:20.0 0:38:10.6 12:17 14       F 25-29                                       
247   360  Patrick Newbegin          M      39  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:20.1 0:38:11.4 12:18 16       M 35-39                                       
248   28   Susana Balda-Whittington  F      43  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:28.5 0:38:13.3 12:18 17       F 40-44                                       
249   187  Cindy Gehn                F      55  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:45.8 0:38:17.8 12:20 17       F 55-59                                       
250   198  Elsa Gomez                F      39  Port St Lucie     FL    0:39:06.1 0:38:18.0 12:20 27       F 35-39      Epic                             
251   277  Wagner Leite              M      61  Stuart            FL    0:39:14.3 0:38:27.3 12:23 8        M 60-64                                       
252   473  Robin Smith               F      31  Jensen Beach      FL    0:39:40.8 0:38:35.8 12:25 18       F 30-34                                       
253   529  Anne Walls                F      43  Stuart            FL    0:39:40.5 0:38:36.1 12:25 18       F 40-44                                       
254   445  Mariah Roman              F      13  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:46.5 0:38:37.0 12:26 5        F 10-14                                       
255   569  Unknown Partic. 569       M                                  0:39:43.9 0:38:37.4 12:26 1        No Age Given                                  
256   338  Annielee Meza-Jones       F      48  Hobe Sound        FL    0:39:10.8 0:38:38.1 12:26 20       F 45-49                                       
257   324  L. Mccabe                 F      7   Palm City         FL    0:38:48.0 0:38:38.8 12:26 2        F 1- 9                                        
258   539  June Wells                F      44  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:38.9 0:38:38.9 12:26 19       F 40-44                                       
259   127  Hanna Delcourt            F      20  Stuart            FL    0:39:42.6 0:38:38.9 12:26 4        F 20-24                                       
260   516  Sarah Verriotto Patriani  F      28  Port St Lucie     FL    0:38:44.8 0:38:44.8 12:28 15       F 25-29                                       
261   165  Krista Foley              F      24  Hobe Sound        FL    0:40:05.5 0:39:01.6 12:34 5        F 20-24                                       
262   440  Shane Ricker              M      43  Stuart            FL    0:39:23.1 0:39:03.7 12:34 8        M 40-44                                       
263   520  Kayla Vining              F      23  Hobe Sound        FL    0:39:39.8 0:39:04.8 12:35 6        F 20-24                                       
264   82   Pat Celecia               F      58  Stuart            FL    0:39:52.8 0:39:15.0 12:38 18       F 55-59                                       
265   340  Hilda Miranda             F      42  Port St Lucie     FL    0:39:52.8 0:39:15.0 12:38 20       F 40-44                                       
266   233  Stephen Hughes            M      31  Port St Lucie     FL    0:39:45.4 0:39:20.7 12:40 4        M 30-34                                       
267   482  Courtney Stein            F      36  Sewalls Point     FL    0:40:27.5 0:39:21.3 12:40 28       F 35-39                                       
268   364  Janette Noe               F      51  Stuart            FL    0:40:22.7 0:39:25.3 12:41 18       F 50-54                                       
269   123  Daniel Decowski           M      52  Palm City         FL    0:40:21.6 0:39:25.5 12:41 8        M 50-54                                       
270   286  Patricia Lough-Yudin      F      52  Stuart            FL    0:40:21.5 0:39:25.6 12:41 19       F 50-54      Martin County School District    
271   365  Steve Noe                 M      52  Stuart            FL    0:40:23.0 0:39:25.8 12:41 9        M 50-54                                       
272   247  Danielle Karam            F      34  Jensen Beach      FL    0:39:56.8 0:39:35.9 12:45 19       F 30-34      Martin County School District    
273   363  Jackie Nisa               F      51  Stuart            FL    0:40:22.4 0:39:40.1 12:46 20       F 50-54      Struggle is Real                 
274   157  Katherine Fariello        F      49  Stuart            FL    0:40:46.2 0:39:42.4 12:47 21       F 45-49                                       
275   343  Bonnie Molfetta           F      60  Stuart            FL    0:40:30.8 0:39:44.0 12:47 12       F 60-64                                       
276   84   Tamarra Chauvet           F      29  Port St Lucie     FL    0:40:10.0 0:39:45.4 12:48 16       F 25-29                                       
277   94   Rachael Cline             F      34  Port St Lucie     FL    0:40:07.7 0:39:50.1 12:49 20       F 30-34                                       
278   437  Pattie Restaino           F      68  Stuart            FL    0:40:05.5 0:39:51.1 12:50 4        F 65-69                                       
279   321  Audrey May                F      33  Port St Lucie     FL    0:40:24.2 0:40:04.8 12:54 21       F 30-34                                       
280   169  Alex Fricke               M      52  Stuart            FL    0:41:08.6 0:40:07.9 12:55 10       M 50-54                                       
281   163  Cher Fisher               F      63  Stuart            FL    0:40:39.3 0:40:09.8 12:56 13       F 60-64                                       
282   471  Stephanie Sloan           F      35  Port St Lucie     FL    0:40:31.0 0:40:11.6 12:56 29       F 35-39                                       
283   371  Melissa O'Donnell         F      35  Hobe Sound        FL    0:40:50.8 0:40:14.2 12:57 30       F 35-39                                       
284   388  Kelly Owens               F      36  Port St Lucie     FL    0:40:29.7 0:40:15.0 12:57 31       F 35-39                                       
285   146  Laura Ellis               F      63  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:11.9 0:40:21.1 12:59 14       F 60-64                                       
286   459  T. Schetzel               F      11  Stuart            FL    0:40:33.0 0:40:21.2 12:59 6        F 10-14      The Pacemakers                   
287   362  Rob Newman                M      53  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:02.0 0:40:32.1 13:03 11       M 50-54                                       
288   232  Elizabeth HugginsThompson F      56  Jensen Beach      FL    0:41:28.5 0:40:34.5 13:04 19       F 55-59                                       
289   398  Jennifer Pelham           F      44  Stuart            FL    0:40:47.5 0:40:34.8 13:04 21       F 40-44                                       
290   595  Sarah Binko               F      29  Stuart            FL    0:41:21.1 0:40:35.1 13:04 17       F 25-29                                       
291   316  Nicole Martins            F      35  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:05.3 0:40:36.1 13:04 32       F 35-39      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
292   415  Dawn Pomykala             F      50  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:48.0 0:40:36.4 13:04 21       F 50-54      Orangetheory Fitness             
293   494  James Tansey              M      72  Valatie           NY    0:40:59.6 0:40:46.1 13:07 7        M 70-74                                       
294   73   Barbara Calafell          F      45  Port St Lucie     FL    0:40:52.1 0:40:46.9 13:08 22       F 45-49                                       
295   31   Rachelle Bard             F      31  Jensen Beach      FL    0:41:30.5 0:40:54.7 13:10 22       F 30-34      Mermaids Do Run                  
296   572  Susana Moteno             F      39  Indiantown        FL    0:41:51.5 0:40:58.5 13:11 33       F 35-39                                       
297   230  Cynthia Holmes            F      58  Okeechobee        FL    0:41:53.6 0:40:59.9 13:12 20       F 55-59                                       
298   219  Amy Heckler               F      37  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:29.7 0:41:00.3 13:12 34       F 35-39                                       
299   156  Dianne Falls              F      54  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:27.1 0:41:00.8 13:12 22       F 50-54                                       
300   105  Cira Cosentino            F      62  Palm City         FL    0:41:55.6 0:41:01.5 13:12 15       F 60-64                                       
301   567  Tara Mahovetz             F      46  Stuart            FL    0:41:32.0 0:41:01.6 13:12 23       F 45-49                                       
302   329  Ron McCord                M      76  Stuart            FL    0:42:01.9 0:41:05.1 13:13 3        M 75-79                                       
303   269  Leah Krumme               F      51  Stuart            FL    0:42:00.9 0:41:05.3 13:14 23       F 50-54                                       
304   61   Lynda Bucholtz            F      56  Jensen Beach      FL    0:41:26.3 0:41:08.7 13:15 21       F 55-59                                       
305   292  Chalee Madden             F      35  Stuart            FL    0:42:21.5 0:41:09.8 13:15 35       F 35-39                                       
306   83   Richard Chase             M      39  Stuart            FL    0:42:20.8 0:41:10.4 13:15 17       M 35-39                                       
307   263  Gerald Kosloski           M      75  Hobe Sound        FL    0:42:09.9 0:41:14.6 13:16 4        M 75-79                                       
308   95   Joann Clyne               F      38  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:43.2 0:41:14.8 13:17 36       F 35-39                                       
309   385  Stacey Osbo               F      53  Stuart            FL    0:42:04.5 0:41:16.8 13:17 24       F 50-54                                       
310   405  Ruth Peterson             F      41  Hobe Sound        FL    0:41:45.2 0:41:25.4 13:20 22       F 40-44                                       
311   546  Adam Williamson           M      30  Port St Lucie     FL    0:41:53.2 0:41:32.1 13:22 5        M 30-34                                       
312   406  Stephanie Piccino         F      34  W Palm Beach      FL    0:41:53.4 0:41:32.3 13:22 23       F 30-34                                       
313   434  Carla Rebimbas            F      41  Port St Lucie     FL    0:42:08.0 0:41:52.4 13:29 23       F 40-44      The Pacemakers                   
314   458  M. Schetzel               F      8   Stuart            FL    0:42:08.2 0:41:56.6 13:30 3        F 1- 9       The Pacemakers                   
315   380  C. Orr                    F      12  Stuart            FL    0:42:15.1 0:42:02.8 13:32 7        F 10-14      The Orrs                         
316   382  Donald Orr                M      48  Stuart            FL    0:42:14.9 0:42:03.1 13:32 8        M 45-49      The Orrs                         
317   228  Betty Hickox              F      72  Port St Lucie     FL    0:42:45.4 0:42:07.0 13:33 2        F 70-74                                       
318   404  M. Peterson               F      10  Hobe Sound        FL    0:42:27.6 0:42:07.3 13:33 8        F 10-14                                       
319   30   Melissa Banczak           F      55  Port St Lucie     FL    0:42:47.0 0:42:07.8 13:34 22       F 55-59                                       
320   29   Mark Banczak              M      61  Port St Lucie     FL    0:42:47.1 0:42:07.9 13:34 9        M 60-64                                       
321   349  Angela Moss               F      42  Fort Pierce       FL    0:43:02.9 0:42:15.4 13:36 24       F 40-44                                       
322   290  Nikki Lyke                F      42  Fort Pierce       FL    0:43:02.7 0:42:15.7 13:36 25       F 40-44                                       
323   266  Kayla Kowalski            F      27  Port St Lucie     FL    0:43:15.6 0:42:25.9 13:39 18       F 25-29                                       
324   27   Kristin Baitsholts        F      34  Port St Lucie     FL    0:43:01.0 0:42:28.8 13:40 24       F 30-34                                       
325   281  Amber Litman              F      39  Port St Lucie     FL    0:43:10.9 0:42:43.6 13:45 37       F 35-39                                       
326   282  Keith Litman              M      47  Port St Lucie     FL    0:43:10.8 0:42:43.8 13:45 9        M 45-49                                       
327   468  Asuncion Sierra           F      37  Hobe Sound        FL    0:43:51.7 0:42:47.1 13:46 38       F 35-39                                       
328   101  Harry Conn, Jr.           M      82  Powhatan          VA    0:43:18.8 0:42:52.8 13:48 4        M 80-99                                       
329   577  Amanda Shourds            F      37  Stuart            FL    0:43:35.6 0:42:53.1 13:48 39       F 35-39                                       
330   575  O;;ie Dray                F      47  Stuart            FL    0:43:40.0 0:42:56.7 13:49 24       F 45-49                                       
331   610  Heather Carnes            F      37  Port Saint Lucie  FL    0:44:25.0 0:43:16.5 13:56 40       F 35-39                                       
332   138  Teri Dorman               F      53  Port St Lucie     FL    0:44:08.0 0:43:17.8 13:56 25       F 50-54                                       
333   331  Rebekah McFarland         F      33  Fort Pierce       FL    0:44:21.9 0:43:23.0 13:58 25       F 30-34                                       
334   306  A. Marino                 F      10  Port St Lucie     FL    0:44:34.3 0:43:30.4 14:00 9        F 10-14                                       
335   110  Claudia Culpepper         F      45  INDIANTOWN        FL    0:44:16.2 0:43:35.0 14:02 25       F 45-49      Struggle is Real                 
336   460  Emilie Scibetta           F      35  Port St Lucie     FL    0:44:09.7 0:43:40.7 14:04 41       F 35-39                                       
337   294  Lily Madden               F      13  Stuart            FL    0:44:00.0 0:43:43.4 14:04 10       F 10-14      The Pacemakers                   
338   478  Dee Staley                F      76  Jensen Beach      FL    0:44:03.9 0:43:48.7 14:06 3        F 75-79                                       
339   326  C. McCarty                F      8   Stuart            FL    0:44:26.8 0:43:52.7 14:07 4        F 1- 9                                        
340   141  Linda Drexel              F      70  Stuart            FL    0:46:34.0 0:43:53.8 14:08 3        F 70-74                                       
341   368  S. O Bree                 F      9   Stuart            FL    0:44:30.5 0:44:04.8 14:11 5        F 1- 9                                        
342   354  Michelle Mullen           F      58  Palm City         FL    0:44:57.7 0:44:05.3 14:11 23       F 55-59                                       
343   328  Amanda McConnell          F      29  Stuart            FL    0:44:58.2 0:44:06.3 14:12 19       F 25-29                                       
344   573  Laura Luyster             F      54  Port St Lucie     FL    0:44:25.2 0:44:06.4 14:12 26       F 50-54                                       
345   325  Katie McCarthy            F      42  Stuart            FL    0:44:43.1 0:44:09.0 14:13 26       F 40-44                                       
346   49   Dana Bradley              F      37  Port St Lucie     FL    0:45:11.5 0:44:09.3 14:13 42       F 35-39                                       
347   367  Jacqui O Bree             F      40  Stuart            FL    0:44:41.6 0:44:16.3 14:15 27       F 40-44                                       
348   60   Teresa Bryant             F      58  Jupiter           FL    0:45:01.6 0:44:22.1 14:17 24       F 55-59      Mermaids Do Run                  
349   131  Bonnie DeWolf             F      57  Jensen Beach      FL    0:45:05.5 0:44:28.0 14:19 25       F 55-59                                       
350   447  Janet Rosado              F      40  Indiantown        FL    0:45:17.1 0:44:28.2 14:19 28       F 40-44                                       
351   126  Silvana Del Valle         F      45  Indiantown        FL    0:45:17.1 0:44:28.7 14:19 26       F 45-49                                       
352   480  Kristina Stas             F      34  Okeechobee        FL    0:45:35.8 0:44:38.6 14:22 26       F 30-34                                       
353   583  Harold Miller             M      81  Jupiter           FL    0:44:52.4 0:44:39.7 14:23 5        M 80-99                                       
354   498  Susan Taylor              F      65  Port St Lucie     FL    0:45:20.7 0:44:43.0 14:24 5        F 65-69      Team FUMC-PSL                    
355   407  N. Pierce                 M      12  Port St Lucie     FL    0:45:27.0 0:44:44.9 14:24 9        M 10-14                                       
356   549  R. Willis                 F      8   Stuart            FL    0:45:54.0 0:44:52.3 14:27 6        F 1- 9                                        
357   548  Ian Willis                M      45  Stuart            FL    0:45:54.0 0:44:52.6 14:27 10       M 45-49                                       
358   179  Jeffrey Gantz             M      64  Stuart            FL    0:45:47.8 0:44:53.9 14:27 10       M 60-64                                       
359   177  Dorine Fuller             F      68  Valatie           NY    0:45:08.7 0:44:54.5 14:27 6        F 65-69                                       
360   152  Angela Eubank             F      52  Stuart            FL    0:46:06.7 0:45:14.7 14:34 27       F 50-54                                       
361   307  C. Marino                 F      7   Port St Lucie     FL    0:46:18.5 0:45:15.7 14:34 7        F 1- 9                                        
362   310  Jessica Marino            F      37  Port St Lucie     FL    0:46:18.4 0:45:16.5 14:34 43       F 35-39                                       
363   258  Wendy Kneebone            F      41  Stuart            FL    0:46:08.0 0:45:26.6 14:38 29       F 40-44                                       
364   489  Melissa Strauser          F      45  Hobe Sound        FL    0:46:08.3 0:45:27.5 14:38 27       F 45-49                                       
365   133  Autumn Dickison           F      43  Port St Lucie     FL    0:46:58.0 0:45:54.9 14:47 30       F 40-44                                       
366   374  Arlene Odon               F      70  Olmsted Falls     OH    0:46:42.2 0:45:56.2 14:47 4        F 70-74                                       
367   499  Julia Theiss              F      22  Port St Lucie     FL    0:46:06.5 0:46:01.6 14:49 7        F 20-24                                       
368   181  Elmer Garcia              M      36  Port St Lucie     FL    0:46:04.7 0:46:04.7 14:50 18       M 35-39                                       
369   78   Denise Cargill            F      60  Hobe Sound        FL    0:46:23.7 0:46:04.8 14:50 16       F 60-64                                       
370   466  Deborah Shipuleski        F      41  Port St Lucie     FL    0:46:51.0 0:46:21.2 14:55 31       F 40-44      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
371   408  Patricia Pierce           F      70  Port St Lucie     FL    0:47:05.1 0:46:22.8 14:56 5        F 70-74                                       
372   204  Debbi Greer               F      55  Palm City         FL    0:46:58.8 0:46:26.9 14:57 26       F 55-59                                       
373   37   Nariza Bennett            F      41  Palm City         FL    0:47:23.7 0:46:37.3 15:00 32       F 40-44      Martin County School District    
374   469  Tracy Sills               F      49  Okeechobee        FL    0:46:45.3 0:46:40.3 15:01 28       F 45-49                                       
375   491  Shands Sublett            F      54  Port St Lucie     FL    0:47:24.4 0:46:41.8 15:02 28       F 50-54      Struggle is Real                 
376   38   N. Bennett                M      11  Palm City         FL    0:47:33.3 0:46:46.9 15:03 10       M 10-14                                       
377   124  S. Decowski               F      12  Palm City         FL    0:47:45.7 0:46:50.8 15:05 11       F 10-14                                       
378   547  Gail Williamson           F      62  Port St Lucie     FL    0:47:46.3 0:46:50.9 15:05 17       F 60-64                                       
379   55   Inez Broom                F      35  Fort Pierce       FL    0:47:24.1 0:47:03.6 15:09 44       F 35-39                                       
380   557  Crystal Wright            F      44  Palm City         FL    0:48:04.4 0:47:09.1 15:11 33       F 40-44                                       
381   335  Laura McKinney            F      46  Palm City         FL    0:48:04.4 0:47:10.1 15:11 29       F 45-49      Martin County School District    
382   180  Lynn Gantz                F      64  STUART            FL    0:48:17.9 0:47:24.4 15:16 18       F 60-64                                       
383   190  Barbara Gendron           F      71  Port St Lucie     FL    0:48:10.5 0:47:25.5 15:16 6        F 70-74                                       
384   66   Lisa Bukowski             F      64  Port St Lucie     FL    0:48:19.7 0:47:27.2 15:16 19       F 60-64                                       
385   167  Eulalia Francisco-Garcia  F      34  Port St Lucie     FL    0:48:20.4 0:47:51.8 15:24 27       F 30-34                                       
386   488  Sharon Stone              F      56  Port St Lucie     FL    0:48:29.7 0:47:59.0 15:27 27       F 55-59                                       
387   183  Rihanna Garcia            F      13  Port St Lucie     FL    0:48:20.3 0:48:20.3 15:34 12       F 10-14                                       
388   245  Elizabeth Jones           F      21  Hobe Sound        FL    0:49:29.1 0:48:26.2 15:35 8        F 20-24                                       
389   196  Kelly Glasser             F      42  Port St Lucie     FL    0:48:59.4 0:48:28.4 15:36 34       F 40-44                                       
390   544  Michelle Williams         F      34  Palm Bch Gdns     FL    0:49:36.9 0:49:02.9 15:47 28       F 30-34                                       
391   451  Bridgette Rossel          F      35  Hobe Sound        FL    0:50:18.4 0:49:06.2 15:48 45       F 35-39                                       
392   22   Kyle Augustine            M      28  Fort Pierce       FL    0:49:53.1 0:49:07.9 15:49 4        M 25-29                                       
393   501  Jennifer Thomas           F      54  Jensen Beach      FL    0:50:05.6 0:49:32.2 15:57 29       F 50-54      Epic                             
394   419  Luann Prisco              F      59  jensen beach      FL    0:50:05.9 0:49:32.4 15:57 28       F 55-59      Epic                             
395   57   Dyrell Brown              M      27  Port St Lucie     FL    0:50:31.9 0:49:36.4 15:58 5        M 25-29                                       
396   46   Rennay Bookall            F      27  Port St Lucie     FL    0:50:32.4 0:49:36.6 15:58 20       F 25-29                                       
397   97   Julie Coker               F      55  Stuart            FL    0:50:53.0 0:49:55.1 16:04 29       F 55-59                                       
398   308  E. Marino                 F      6   Port St Lucie     FL    0:51:03.0 0:50:00.2 16:06 8        F 1- 9                                        
399   309  Jason Marino              M      37  Port St Lucie     FL    0:51:04.4 0:50:02.1 16:06 19       M 35-39                                       
400   570  Linda Anderson            F      72  Nashville         TN    0:50:46.1 0:50:09.0 16:09 7        F 70-74                                       
401   129  Cathy DeSena              F      57  Hobe Sound        FL    0:51:23.4 0:50:16.3 16:11 30       F 55-59      Martin County School District    
402   565  Bruce Seibold             M      80  Stuart            FL    0:51:27.3 0:50:20.5 16:12 6        M 80-99                                       
403   612  Vicky Beck                F      35                          0:51:34.4 0:50:27.6 16:14 46       F 35-39                                       
404   170  Lisa Fricke               F      54  Stuart            FL    0:51:48.7 0:50:48.5 16:21 30       F 50-54                                       
405   200  Alisha Goodwin            F      26  Port St Lucie     FL    0:51:57.5 0:50:48.8 16:21 21       F 25-29      The Pacemakers                   
406   455  Anita Salas               F      54  Stuart            FL    0:51:50.1 0:50:50.0 16:22 31       F 50-54                                       
407   75   Nikki Camerlengo          F      31  Palm City         FL    0:51:59.2 0:51:00.8 16:25 29       F 30-34                                       
408   295  O. Madden                 F      10  Stuart            FL    0:51:22.8 0:51:11.2 16:29 13       F 10-14      The Pacemakers                   
409   604  M. Hodgins                F      11  Palm City         FL    0:52:24.2 0:51:24.9 16:33 14       F 10-14                                       
410   603  Chris Hodgins             M      45                          0:52:24.1 0:51:24.9 16:33 11       M 45-49                                       
411   605  S. Hodgins                F      9   Palm City         FL    0:52:24.3 0:51:25.5 16:33 9        F 1- 9                                        
412   457  Jennifer Schetzel         F      49  Stuart            FL    0:51:41.3 0:51:26.8 16:34 30       F 45-49      The Pacemakers                   
413   54   James Brocious            M      72  Stuart            FL    0:52:13.0 0:51:28.8 16:34 8        M 70-74                                       
414   53   Dawn Brocious             F      47  Stuart            FL    0:52:13.6 0:51:29.4 16:34 31       F 45-49                                       
415   63   Diana Buglion             F      60  Palm City         FL    0:52:17.8 0:51:32.4 16:35 20       F 60-64                                       
416   158  Jennifer Feltman          F      55  Stuart            FL    0:52:19.0 0:51:33.7 16:36 31       F 55-59                                       
417   35   Paige Beauchamp           F      27  Palm City         FL    0:52:28.4 0:51:35.9 16:36 22       F 25-29                                       
418   254  Jennifer Ketcham          F      24  Port St Lucie     FL    0:51:46.2 0:51:41.2 16:38 9        F 20-24                                       
419   293  Jolie Madden              F      43  Stuart            FL    0:51:42.8 0:51:42.8 16:39 35       F 40-44      The Pacemakers                   
420   280  Max Lieberman             F      66  Hobe Sound        FL    0:52:41.4 0:51:52.6 16:42 7        F 65-69                                       
421   188  Nancy Geib                F      60  Jensen Beach      FL    0:52:42.8 0:51:53.8 16:42 21       F 60-64                                       
422   302  Elish Mancuso             F      52  Port St Lucie     FL    0:52:34.4 0:51:53.9 16:42 32       F 50-54                                       
423   193  Jean Gifford              F      63  Port St Lucie     FL    0:52:34.8 0:51:54.7 16:43 22       F 60-64                                       
424   207  Elisa Groendyke           F      62  Fort Pierce       FL    0:52:37.0 0:51:57.1 16:43 23       F 60-64      Team FUMC-PSL                    
425   12   Rose Andrews              F      51  Stuart            FL    0:52:43.4 0:52:01.9 16:45 33       F 50-54                                       
426   155  R. Everett                F      11  Jensen Beach      FL    0:53:05.3 0:52:04.4 16:46 15       F 10-14                                       
427   298  K. Madonia                M      12  Port St Lucie     FL    0:52:54.9 0:52:09.3 16:47 11       M 10-14                                       
428   33   Karen Barrett             F      30  Port St Lucie     FL    0:52:54.2 0:52:13.5 16:49 30       F 30-34                                       
429   297  Anonymous Participant     M      45                          0:52:58.6 0:52:15.0 16:49 12       M 45-49                                       
430   432  Karen Raymond             F      45  Port St Lucie     FL    0:52:48.7 0:52:25.8 16:53 32       F 45-49                                       
431   430  Hannah Raymond            F      13  Port St Lucie     FL    0:52:48.3 0:52:27.3 16:53 16       F 10-14                                       
432   296  B. Madonia                M      9   Port St Lucie     FL    0:53:24.5 0:52:40.8 16:57 4        M 1- 9                                        
433   135  Ximena Dillon             F      55  Stuart            FL    0:53:18.0 0:52:40.8 16:57 32       F 55-59                                       
434   510  Malinda Turner            F      29  Port St Lucie     FL    0:53:19.1 0:52:41.1 16:57 23       F 25-29                                       
435   134  Dennis Dill               M      67  Palm City         FL    0:53:51.1 0:52:47.9 17:00 8        M 65-69                                       
436   383  Jennifer Orr              F      38  Stuart            FL    0:53:10.5 0:52:57.7 17:03 47       F 35-39      The Orrs                         
437   568  Unknown Partic. 568       M                                  0:53:56.4 0:53:09.8 17:07 2        No Age Given                                  
438   92   Johnny Clark              M      23  Fort Pierce       FL    0:53:43.8 0:53:09.9 17:07 3        M 20-24                                       
439   528  Tammy Wall                F      56  Port St Lucie     FL    0:53:50.7 0:53:11.9 17:07 33       F 55-59      Mermaids Do Run                  
440   273  Elizabeth Lancaster       F      60  Port St Lucie     FL    0:53:50.9 0:53:12.2 17:07 24       F 60-64      Mermaids Do Run                  
441   322  Susan McAninley           F      56  Port St Lucie     FL    0:54:27.0 0:53:30.7 17:13 34       F 55-59                                       
442   132  Beth Dickinson            F      56  Port St Lucie     FL    0:54:27.2 0:54:01.4 17:23 35       F 55-59                                       
443   100  Kara Congelio             F      35  Stuart            FL    0:54:54.2 0:54:28.6 17:32 48       F 35-39      The Pacemakers                   
444   492  Devon Sweeney             F      29  Stuart            FL    0:54:53.4 0:54:28.9 17:32 24       F 25-29      The Pacemakers                   
445   25   Monica Bailow             F      61  Stuart            FL    0:54:55.8 0:54:31.0 17:33 25       F 60-64      The Pacemakers                   
446   99   G. Congelio               F      6   Stuart            FL    0:55:03.8 0:54:38.4 17:35 10       F 1- 9       The Pacemakers                   
447   121  Matthew Debois            M      40  Stuart            FL    0:54:45.0 0:54:39.4 17:36 9        M 40-44                                       
448   236  Deanna Jacobson           F      67  Jensen Beach      FL    0:54:43.3 0:54:40.3 17:36 8        F 65-69                                       
449   256  Keith Kilgallen           M      71  Stuart            FL    0:54:43.8 0:54:41.1 17:36 9        M 70-74                                       
450   235  Dan Jacobson              M      67  Jensen Beach      FL    0:54:45.1 0:54:42.9 17:37 9        M 65-69                                       
451   551  Kimberly Wittey           F      38  Stuart            FL    0:54:49.7 0:54:44.2 17:37 49       F 35-39                                       
452   45   Katie Bond                F      35  Port St Lucie     FL    0:55:30.4 0:54:44.7 17:37 50       F 35-39      Martin County School District    
453   17   Shannon Arczynski         F      36  Stuart            FL    0:55:30.4 0:54:45.5 17:37 51       F 35-39      Martin County School District    
454   223  Anonymous Participant     F      39                          0:55:30.4 0:54:46.7 17:38 52       F 35-39                                       
455   317  Cheryl Matheson           F      54  Palm City         FL    0:59:39.5 0:54:48.3 17:38 34       F 50-54                                       
456   72   Cindi Cairo               F      54  Port St Lucie     FL    0:55:32.5 0:54:51.0 17:39 35       F 50-54                                       
457   136  Sierra Dingman            F      39  Palm City         FL    0:54:56.7 0:54:51.4 17:39 53       F 35-39                                       
458   454  Lynn Rutledge             F      56  Stuart            FL    0:59:48.9 0:54:56.4 17:41 36       F 55-59                                       
459   439  Thomas Richardson         M      71  Stuart            FL    0:55:37.7 0:54:56.9 17:41 10       M 70-74                                       
460   463  Julie Sessa               F      56  Jensen Beach      FL    0:56:22.4 0:55:13.7 17:47 37       F 55-59                                       
461   145  Evonne Eicher             F      56  Stuart            FL    0:56:24.2 0:55:15.7 17:47 38       F 55-59      Martin County School District    
462   19   Maria Aucoin              F      54  Port St Lucie     FL    0:56:25.4 0:55:16.7 17:48 36       F 50-54                                       
463   598  Jessica Longworth         F      44  Port St Lucie           0:59:35.2 0:55:21.1 17:49 36       F 40-44                                       
464   602  Lela Hodgins              F      44  Palm City         FL    0:56:24.0 0:55:25.1 17:50 37       F 40-44                                       
465   467  Tammy Shoup               F      52  Jensen Beach      FL    0:56:07.7 0:55:29.2 17:52 37       F 50-54                                       
466   267  Alyson Kristofik          F      33  Vero Beach        FL    0:56:08.0 0:55:29.5 17:52 31       F 30-34                                       
467   346  Kristin Montgomery        F      51  Palm City         FL    0:56:07.4 0:55:29.7 17:52 38       F 50-54      Team Tiffany Rehab               
468   422  Mack Quintero Young       M      28  Stuart            FL    0:56:50.4 0:55:31.6 17:52 6        M 25-29                                       
469   115  Derek Davis               M      41  Stuart            FL    0:56:56.3 0:55:38.1 17:54 10       M 40-44                                       
470   151  Jessica Espinola          F      38  Port St Lucie     FL    0:57:01.7 0:55:43.3 17:56 54       F 35-39                                       
471   337  Beth Merritt              F      48  Stuart            FL    0:56:45.8 0:55:44.2 17:56 33       F 45-49                                       
472   7    B. Alonso                 M      8   Port St Lucie     FL    0:56:13.3 0:55:48.2 17:58 5        M 1- 9                                        
473   248  Linda Keane               F      60  Port St Lucie     FL    0:56:13.4 0:55:48.3 17:58 26       F 60-64                                       
474   314  Suzanne Martin-Rowell     F      48  Port St Lucie     FL    0:56:58.0 0:55:53.2 17:59 34       F 45-49      Martin County School District    
475   606  Marilyn Gonzalez          F      46  Port St. Lucie    FL    0:56:47.7 0:55:55.6 18:00 35       F 45-49                                       
476   506  Deborah Trythall          F      67  Port St Lucie     FL    0:57:02.8 0:55:58.4 18:01 9        F 65-69      Martin County School District    
477   154  Laura Everett             F      40  Jensen Beach      FL    0:57:05.0 0:56:03.4 18:03 38       F 40-44                                       
478   153  Jennifer Everett          F      38  Jensen Beach      FL    0:57:05.0 0:56:03.8 18:03 55       F 35-39                                       
479   6    Tiffany Allgaier          F      42  Stuart            FL    0:56:44.0 0:56:16.5 18:07 39       F 40-44      Martin County School District    
480   508  Maritza Tumminelli        F      49  Jensen Beach      FL    0:56:44.3 0:56:16.6 18:07 36       F 45-49      Martin County School District    
481   224  Damalis Herfurth          F      56  Stuart            FL    0:57:09.0 0:56:24.9 18:09 39       F 55-59      Struggle is Real                 
482   391  Jennifer Parker           F      50  Stuart            FL    0:57:08.9 0:56:25.2 18:10 39       F 50-54      Struggle is Real                 
483   253  Cheryl Kennedy            F      59  Stuart            FL    0:57:09.8 0:56:26.1 18:10 40       F 55-59      Struggle is Real                 
484   88   Allison Ciaella           F      53  Stuart            FL    0:57:11.5 0:56:26.9 18:10 40       F 50-54      Struggle is Real                 
485   291  Andrea Mackney            F      47  Stuart            FL    0:57:41.6 0:56:39.7 18:14 37       F 45-49                                       
486   462  Shari Serafin             F      70  Hobe Sound        FL    0:57:38.0 0:56:40.4 18:14 8        F 70-74                                       
487   461  Julia Serafin             F      25  Hobe Sound        FL    0:57:36.7 0:56:40.4 18:14 25       F 25-29                                       
488   378  Dorothy Oppenheiser       F      51  Stuart            FL    0:57:10.7 0:56:47.0 18:17 41       F 50-54                                       
489   76   Christina Campbell        F      58  Fort Pierce       FL    0:57:11.3 0:56:49.0 18:17 41       F 55-59      Martin County School District    
490   16   Michele Aponte            F      42  Port St Lucie     FL    0:57:37.8 0:56:57.6 18:20 40       F 40-44      Non-Traditional Princesses       
491   552  Emily Wolf                F      25  Port St Lucie     FL    0:57:39.9 0:57:00.0 18:21 26       F 25-29      Non-Traditional Princesses       
492   166  Annette Foster            F      55  Hutchinson Island FL    0:57:40.0 0:57:00.6 18:21 42       F 55-59      Non-Traditional Princesses       
493   114  Denicia Dacosta           F      29  Port St Lucie     FL    0:58:18.1 0:57:09.7 18:24 27       F 25-29                                       
494   238  Katherine Jeansonne       F      22  Port St Lucie     FL    0:58:15.0 0:57:21.4 18:28 10       F 20-24                                       
495   43   Harriett Blakeslee        F      69  Hobe Sound        FL    0:58:15.4 0:57:23.8 18:28 10       F 65-69                                       
496   209  Cathi Habermehl           F      67  Port St Lucie     FL    0:58:01.5 0:57:26.9 18:29 11       F 65-69      Team FUMC-PSL                    
497   189  Lynn Gelinas              F      45  Port St Lucie     FL    0:58:01.3 0:57:27.3 18:30 38       F 45-49      Team FUMC-PSL                    
498   48   Sandy Bowers              F      74  Mount Pleasant    SC    0:58:33.5 0:57:39.7 18:34 9        F 70-74                                       
499   239  Kimberly Jeansonne        F      52  Port St Lucie     FL    0:58:33.4 0:57:40.2 18:34 42       F 50-54                                       
500   553  Heather Wolf              F      21  Fort Pierce       FL    0:58:24.1 0:57:43.0 18:35 11       F 20-24      Non-Traditional Princesses       
501   44   Jon Blakeslee             M      61  Hobe Sound        FL    0:58:38.2 0:57:47.1 18:36 11       M 60-64                                       
502   271  Amanda Kusy               F      32  Palm City         FL    0:58:24.2 0:57:50.0 18:37 32       F 30-34                                       
503   543  W. Wickes                 F      4   Palm City         FL    0:58:26.0 0:57:52.5 18:38 11       F 1- 9                                        
504   217  Sean Harrigan             M      28  Jensen Beach      FL    1:01:16.8 0:59:59.7 19:19 7        M 25-29                                       
505   210  Chris Hall                M      29  Jensen Beach      FL    1:01:16.5 1:00:05.5 19:20 8        M 25-29                                       
506   119  L. Davis                  M      10  Jensen Beach      FL    1:01:52.3 1:00:58.5 19:38 12       M 10-14                                       
507   401  Carol Ashley Perez        F      32  Port St Lucie     FL    1:02:18.4 1:01:19.7 19:44 33       F 30-34                                       
508   366  Nicole Norteman           F      27  Jensen Beach      FL    1:02:19.6 1:01:21.2 19:45 28       F 25-29                                       
509   116  Kristin Davis             F      40  Jensen Beach      FL    1:02:20.8 1:01:28.2 19:47 41       F 40-44                                       
510   481  Celeste Stein             F      69  Stuart            FL    1:02:40.2 1:01:34.1 19:49 12       F 65-69                                       
511   571  Greg Hall                 M      69  Jensen Beach      FL    1:02:16.8 1:01:39.7 19:51 10       M 65-69                                       
512   69   Brenda Cabrera            F      30  Lake Worth        FL    1:02:29.7 1:02:21.2 20:04 34       F 30-34      Run? Thought you said RUM!       
513   36   Chelsea Bellew            F      29  W Palm Beach      FL    1:02:30.5 1:02:23.2 20:05 29       F 25-29      Run? Thought you said RUM!       
514   441  Kristen Riggio            F      23  Jupiter           FL    1:02:32.5 1:02:24.5 20:05 12       F 20-24      Run? Thought you said RUM!       
515   274  Amanda Lecanu             F      26  Port St Lucie     FL    1:02:32.6 1:02:24.6 20:05 30       F 25-29      Run? Thought you said RUM!       
516   182  Lisa Garcia               F      23  Palm Bch Gdns     FL    1:02:32.7 1:02:25.6 20:06 13       F 20-24      Run? Thought you said RUM!       
517   524  Lori Vogel                F      59  Jensen Beach      FL    1:04:27.6 1:04:00.7 20:36 43       F 55-59      Martin County School District    
518   202  Jeri Gordon               F      52  Port St Lucie     FL    1:06:47.2 1:06:16.2 21:20 43       F 50-54                                       
519   315  Maria Martinez            F      47  Port St Lucie     FL    1:07:08.8 1:07:01.9 21:35 39       F 45-49      Run? Thought you said RUM!       
520   218  Heather Hatch             F      44  Jensen Beach      FL    1:07:13.6 1:07:05.9 21:36 42       F 40-44      Run? Thought you said RUM!       
521   195  Liza Giza                 F      34  Port St Lucie     FL    1:08:33.3 1:07:48.6 21:50 35       F 30-34      Legion Transformation Center PSL 
522   128  Alice Delevante           F      67  Jensen Beach      FL    1:19:18.1 1:18:29.4 25:16 13       F 65-69                                       
523   600  Margaret Longworth        F      79  Port St Lucie     FL    1:33:11.8 1:29:44.3 28:53 4        F 75-79                                       
524   599  Charles Longworth         M      79  Port St Lucie     FL    1:33:12.4 1:29:44.7 28:53 5        M 75-79                                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Josh Negron 1   25  1       M      Port St Lucie FL US 18:59.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ashley Petty 2   36  5       F      Jupiter FL US 20:32.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Johnson 242 43  2       M      Palm City FL US 19:25.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jessica Wilks 579 41  9       F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 21:42.9 


Male Unknown
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 569 569     255     M               38:37.4 
2     Unknown Partic. 568 568     437     M               53:09.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     J. Ruel    453 8   143     M      Stuart FL US        32:12.2 
2     H. Raymond 431 9   232     M      Port St Lucie FL US 37:24.6 
3     X. Lugo    288 8   233     M      Stuart FL US        37:25.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cutter Shipman 464 13  22      M      Palm City FL US  24:00.1 
2     J. Tollett     597 11  33      M      Hobe Sound FL US 25:06.9 
3     Tyler Decowski 125 14  38      M      Palm City FL US  25:57.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Antonio Chrzanowski 87  17  4       M      Port St Lucie FL US 19:58.8 
2     Miles Biglin        574 15  27      M      Port St Lucie       24:30.2 
3     Nicholas Cianciulli 90  17  30      M      Palm City FL US     24:45.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Remsburg 436 23  42      M      Palm City FL US   26:12.7 
2     Steven Sitter 470 24  216     M      Stuart FL US      36:17.8 
3     Johnny Clark  92  23  438     M      Fort Pierce FL US 53:09.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Fuhrman 176 27  11      M      Palm City FL US     22:11.9 
2     Gary Zanello   558 27  28      M      Port St Lucie FL US 24:35.2 
3     Tim Whitesell  542 27  36      M      Stuart FL US        25:53.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Seth Gregorich   205 31  23      M      Port St Lucie FL US 24:05.9 
2     Tyler Steinhauer 484 33  59      M      Palm City FL US     27:19.4 
3     Kevin Johnson    241 31  127     M      Palm City FL US     30:59.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jared Woodruff 556 37  14      M      Jensen Beach FL US 22:43.0 
2     Thomas Walker  527 38  16      M      Stuart FL US       23:27.8 
3     Don Calderone  74  35  26      M      Stuart FL US       24:27.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Walls 530 44  21      M      Stuart FL US        23:54.8 
2     Robbie Enlow      150 42  24      M      Jensen Beach FL US  24:06.0 
3     John Fey          160 43  39      M      Port St Lucie FL US 25:59.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ray Raparelli 427 48  6       M      Palm City FL US    20:38.9 
2     Gene Zweben   562 48  7       M      Stuart FL US       20:48.8 
3     Francis Cox   843 49  8       M      Jensen Beach FL US 21:14.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Aldrich  5   52  20      M      San Francisco CA US 23:49.6 
2     John Amsden     9   54  82      M      Palm City FL US     28:49.5 
3     Michael Morejon 347 54  84      M      Port St Lucie FL US 29:02.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Martin  613 55  3       M      Palm City FL US      19:52.4 
2     Sam Bethune  40  56  17      M      Virginia Beach VA US 23:40.2 
3     Mike Vlasich 523 58  31      M      Stuart FL US         24:56.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gregg Fields   161 60  19      M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 23:45.9 
2     Robert O'Brien 369 61  34      M      Port St Lucie FL US 25:45.7 
3     Eric Hansen    213 63  43      M      Grand Rapids MI US  26:13.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nels Nyblad   564 66  67      M      Casnovia MI US      27:51.4 
2     Rich Olmstead 377 68  78      M      Kankakee IL US      28:41.5 
3     Greg Pustover 420 65  95      M      Port St Lucie FL US 29:35.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Raymond Guerra  578 72  75      M      Port St Lucie FL US 28:39.0 
2     Chuck Parsons   393 71  89      M      Kankakee IL US      29:09.2 
3     Jeffrey Roseman 448 71  91      M      Jupiter FL US       29:20.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dennis Jones    244 76  56      M      Spencer WV US 27:16.0 
2     Charles Orlando 379 76  184     M      Stuart FL US  34:13.2 
3     Ron McCord      329 76  302     M      Stuart FL US  41:05.1 


Male 80 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Randall 425 82  187     M      Springvale ME US   34:31.8 
2     Eugene Carbine 77  83  221     M      Jensen Beach FL US 36:44.5 
3     Clem McGrath   332 80  226     M      Stuart FL US       37:09.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Mitchell 341 7   77      F      Port St Lucie FL US 28:40.3 
2     L. Mccabe   324 7   257     F      Palm City FL US     38:38.8 
3     M. Schetzel 458 8   314     F      Stuart FL US        41:56.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O. Wasielewski  532 11  51      F      Palm City FL US  27:03.1 
2     Addison Kneiss  260 13  128     F      Hobe Sound FL US 31:11.9 
3     Taylor Marshall 312 14  189     F      Palm City FL US  34:38.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashleigh Devaney   130 21  96      F      Palm City FL US 29:38.4 
2     Shelby Dray        139 21  217     F      Stuart FL US    36:19.0 
3     Arianna Pellegrino 399 21  229     F      Palm City FL US 37:20.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexia Keeney       68  25  18      F      Vero Beach FL US   23:41.4 
2     Kristina Marcellino 303 26  48      F      Stuart FL US       26:43.2 
3     Brianna Stoilkov    486 28  92      F      Jensen Beach FL US 29:30.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Janice Woodruff 555 33  13      F      Stuart FL US       22:31.5 
2     Sara Steinhauer 483 33  58      F      Palm City FL US    27:19.3 
3     Kelly Brisbin   607 33  69      F      Jensen Beach FL US 27:56.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Candis Murphy          355 36  35      F      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 25:51.2 
2     Jessica VanValkenburgh 515 36  37      F      Stuart FL US        25:56.3 
3     Whitney Gibson         192 37  44      F      HAWTHORNE FL US     26:14.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicole Weidensaul 535 42  10      F      Locust Grove VA US  22:04.8 
2     Chenae Jackson    234 44  15      F      Stuart FL US        23:11.7 
3     Maureen Schaefer  456 40  52      F      Port St Lucie FL US 27:03.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sandi Eannarino   143 46  46      F      Jupiter FL US      26:14.9 
2     Melissa Ann Zsiga 561 47  50      F      Jensen Beach FL US 26:47.8 
3     Heather Trumpour  505 46  74      F      Jensen Beach FL US 28:15.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Shipman 465 50  25      F      Palm City FL US 24:11.8 
2     Leeanne Cook    103 50  47      F      Stuart FL US    26:33.4 
3     Lisa Garzia     186 53  53      F      Palm City FL US 27:09.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cindy Webster  534 55  32      F      Chapel Hill NC US   24:56.9 
2     Margie Cadieux 70  56  41      F      Stuart FL US        26:09.3 
3     Edith Majewski 299 55  108     F      Port St Lucie FL US 30:19.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cynthia Washam  531 62  12      F      Jensen Beach FL US  22:29.1 
2     Eileen McConkie 327 60  60      F      Colonial Bch VA US  27:31.3 
3     Mary Ann Jessee 240 62  88      F      Port St Lucie FL US 29:08.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Leslie Guttenberg 208 65  100     F      Port St Lucie FL US 29:49.7 
2     Margaret Tripp    504 66  147     F      Stuart FL US        32:19.6 
3     Denise Aho        601 67  218     F                          36:29.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Barbara Broadwater 580 70  213     F                          35:57.3 
2     Betty Hickox       228 72  317     F      Port St Lucie FL US 42:07.0 
3     Linda Drexel       141 70  340     F      Stuart FL US        43:53.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heysoon Lee    566 75  157     F      Stuart FL US       32:45.7 
2     Judith McGrath 333 77  220     F      Stuart FL US       36:34.9 
3     Dee Staley     478 76  338     F      Jensen Beach FL US 43:48.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.