14th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Stuart, FL 34994 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
                                                                                                                                                        
=== ==== ===================== = == ================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ========= ========= ===== ========= ============================= 
1   1050 Justin Burrows        M 33 Fort Lauderdale    FL 0:18:01 5:49  0:18:16 5:54  0:36:17.3 0:36:17.3 5:50  M Open                                  
2   1007 Mark Swart            M 52 Jensen Beach       FL 0:19:37 6:20  0:19:58 6:26  0:39:34.6 0:39:34.6 6:22  M Masters                               
3   996  Fernando Silveira     M 43 Palm City          FL 0:19:51 6:24  0:20:23 6:34  0:40:13.1 0:40:13.1 6:28  M 40-44   Treasure Coast Running Club   
4   1005 Allando Stone         M 25 Port St Lucie      FL 0:20:15 6:32  0:21:06 6:48  0:41:21.8 0:41:20.3 6:39  M 25-29   The Pacemakers                
5   829  Jeremy Carr           M 24 Port St Lucie      FL 0:22:22 7:13  0:21:59 7:05  0:44:20.4 0:44:20.4 7:08  M 20-24                                 
6   1012 John Trahan           M 63 Stuart             FL 0:22:20 7:12  0:22:17 7:11  0:44:38.6 0:44:36.2 7:11  M 60-64                                 
7   875  Jamie Spooner         F 43 Jensen Beach       FL 0:22:27 7:14  0:22:23 7:13  0:44:49.1 0:44:49.1 7:13  F Open    Martin County School District 
8   1044 Nicole Foster         F 42 Palm Beach Gardens FL 0:18:21 5:55  0:27:05 8:44  0:45:26.4 0:45:26.4 7:19  F Masters                               
9   982  Sarah Sabol           F 32 Stuart             FL 0:23:27 7:34  0:22:50 7:22  0:46:23.2 0:46:16.8 7:27  F 30-34                                 
10  1001 Jesse Stein           M 36 Sewalls Point      FL 0:23:25 7:33  0:23:05 7:27  0:46:30.6 0:46:30.4 7:29  M 35-39                                 
11  946  Bill Metzner          M 57 W Palm Beach       FL 0:18:46 6:03  0:27:52 8:59  0:46:48.6 0:46:38.0 7:30  M 55-59                                 
12  850  Sean De Marzo         M 40 Stuart             FL 0:18:31 5:58  0:28:14 9:07  0:46:49.2 0:46:45.0 7:31  M 40-44                                 
13  1040 John Fraser           M 63 Stuart             FL 0:18:35 6:00  0:28:18 9:08  0:46:57.1 0:46:53.1 7:33  M 60-64                                 
14  993  Frantz Senat          M 46 Fort Pierce        FL 0:23:52 7:42  0:23:12 7:29  0:47:07.3 0:47:04.5 7:35  M 45-49                                 
15  980  Courtney Ryberg       F 39 Port St Lucie      FL 0:23:55 7:43  0:23:21 7:32  0:47:21.3 0:47:16.4 7:36  F 35-39                                 
16  925  Bryan Liles           M 44 Stuart             FL 0:24:07 7:47  0:23:37 7:37  0:48:04.7 0:47:43.4 7:41  M 40-44                                 
17  991  Gary Selden           M 70 Jupiter            FL 0:18:33 5:59  0:29:15 9:26  0:47:51.1 0:47:48.6 7:42  M 70-74                                 
18  1035 James Butler          M 58 Green Cove Springs FL 0:24:35 7:56  0:23:27 7:34  0:48:13.0 0:48:01.2 7:44  M 55-59                                 
19  883  Kristopher Gyorok     M 30 Fort Lauderdale    FL 0:24:07 7:47  0:24:15 7:49  0:48:48.6 0:48:22.0 7:47  M 30-34                                 
20  1045 F. Foster             F 10 Palm Beach Gardens FL 0:23:18 7:31  0:25:15 8:09  0:49:40.2 0:48:33.1 7:49  F 10-14                                 
21  1018 Robert Wagner         M 66 Hobe Sound         FL 0:25:05 8:05  0:23:36 7:37  0:48:50.5 0:48:40.7 7:50  M 65-69                                 
22  822  Ed Burrows            M 56 Stuart             FL 0:24:52 8:01  0:24:14 7:49  0:49:09.6 0:49:06.4 7:54  M 55-59                                 
23  978  Doug Ross             M 49 Palm City          FL 0:24:57 8:03  0:24:21 7:51  0:49:21.0 0:49:17.8 7:56  M 45-49                                 
24  1006 Ryan Strom            M 44 Stuart             FL 0:24:39 7:57  0:24:41 7:58  0:49:27.0 0:49:19.2 7:56  M 40-44                                 
25  867  Martha Freitas        F 38 Stuart             FL 0:25:07 8:06  0:24:28 7:54  0:49:42.4 0:49:35.0 7:59  F 35-39                                 
26  1013 Roger Travis          M 61 Fort Pierce        FL 0:24:25 7:52  0:25:11 8:07  0:49:37.3 0:49:35.5 7:59  M 60-64                                 
27  942  Shari McGlynn         F 46 Palm City          FL 0:24:38 7:57  0:24:59 8:04  0:49:43.8 0:49:37.5 7:59  F 45-49                                 
28  981  Ed Sabol              M 48 Stuart             FL 0:24:55 8:02  0:24:52 8:01  0:49:46.5 0:49:46.5 8:01  M 45-49                                 
29  814  Julie Bohsali         F 32 Jupiter            FL 0:25:25 8:12  0:24:43 7:59  0:50:15.3 0:50:08.5 8:04  F 30-34                                 
30  987  Tamara Schirmer       F 56 Port St Lucie      FL 0:24:45 7:59  0:25:24 8:12  0:50:23.9 0:50:09.3 8:04  F 55-59                                 
31  936  Salome Martinez       F 52 Palm City          FL 0:25:27 8:12  0:24:44 7:59  0:50:17.4 0:50:10.2 8:04  F 50-54                                 
32  961  Sarah Nouis           F 40 Hobe Sound         FL 0:25:23 8:11  0:24:54 8:02  0:50:26.2 0:50:17.6 8:06  F 40-44                                 
33  971  Fred Pollak           M 60 Palm City          FL 0:24:40 7:58  0:25:42 8:17  0:50:25.2 0:50:22.2 8:06  M 60-64                                 
34  839  Robert Cook           M 52 Stuart             FL 0:25:15 8:09  0:26:14 8:28  0:51:36.8 0:51:28.7 8:17  M 50-54   The Pacemakers                
35  1043 Kim Henry             F 42 Port Saint Lucie   FL 0:26:18 8:29  0:25:16 8:09  0:51:41.3 0:51:34.2 8:18  F 40-44                                 
36  1023 Alex Wiener           M 38 Palm City          FL 0:27:10 8:46  0:24:35 7:56  0:53:06.3 0:51:45.3 8:20  M 35-39                                 
37  871  Randi Garvey          F 60 Tequesta           FL 0:25:33 8:15  0:26:16 8:28  0:51:51.1 0:51:49.0 8:20  F 60-64                                 
38  858  Don Dysert            M 61 Cocoa Beach        FL 0:25:22 8:11  0:26:40 8:36  0:52:05.9 0:52:01.9 8:22  M 60-64                                 
39  905  Tim Kenney            M 51 Daphne             AL 0:26:06 8:25  0:25:57 8:22  0:52:04.5 0:52:03.4 8:23  M 50-54                                 
40  872  Maria Gatch           F 46 Jupiter            FL 0:25:30 8:13  0:26:38 8:35  0:52:17.2 0:52:07.2 8:23  F 45-49                                 
41  1039 Brittany Hyde         F 38 Stuart             FL 0:21:27 6:55  0:31:08 10:03 0:52:45.2 0:52:35.1 8:28  F 35-39                                 
42  860  Russell Elberts       M 64 Jensen Beach       FL 0:26:54 8:41  0:25:50 8:20  0:52:48.5 0:52:43.9 8:29  M 60-64                                 
43  1046 David Hill            M 68 Denver             CO 0:26:40 8:36  0:26:05 8:25  0:52:50.3 0:52:45.3 8:29  M 65-69                                 
44  927  Lynn Lloyd            F 63 Stuart             FL 0:26:26 8:32  0:26:21 8:30  0:52:58.7 0:52:46.8 8:30  F 60-64                                 
45  977  Richard Reilly        M 40 Stuart             FL 0:26:55 8:41  0:26:00 8:23  0:53:07.1 0:52:54.8 8:31  M 40-44                                 
46  1051 Bryan Longworth       M 51 Port St Lucie      FL 0:25:12 8:08  0:27:49 8:58  0:53:04.7 0:53:01.2 8:32  M 50-54                                 
47  1060 John Procell          M 50 Port St Lucie      FL 0:20:35 6:38  0:32:27 10:28 0:53:09.2 0:53:02.0 8:32  M 50-54                                 
48  1000 Carol Staropoli       F 32 Port St Lucie      FL 0:25:49 8:20  0:27:15 8:47  0:53:09.0 0:53:03.4 8:32  F 30-34                                 
49  958  Michael Nessel        M 26 Stuart             FL 0:25:03 8:05  0:28:06 9:04  0:53:11.4 0:53:09.8 8:33  M 25-29                                 
50  834  Noah Clawson          M 30 Port St Lucie      FL 0:25:04 8:05  0:28:15 9:07  0:53:19.3 0:53:19.3 8:35  M 30-34   The Pacemakers                
51  1038 Kristopher Lyon       M 50 Jensen Beach       FL 0:27:42 8:56  0:26:13 8:27  0:54:07.0 0:53:55.3 8:41  M 50-54                                 
52  911  Jennifer Knowles      F 64 Toronto            ON 0:27:00 8:43  0:27:06 8:44  0:54:09.6 0:54:05.7 8:42  F 60-64                                 
53  921  Beth Leiblein         F 48 Stuart             FL 0:27:22 8:50  0:26:49 8:39  0:54:14.3 0:54:10.8 8:43  F 45-49                                 
54  1028 Julie Zaldivar        F 51 Port St Lucie      FL 0:26:41 8:36  0:27:33 8:53  0:54:28.9 0:54:13.5 8:44  F 50-54                                 
55  887  Emmaline Harvey       F 29 Port St Lucie      FL 0:27:39 8:55  0:26:41 8:37  0:54:29.3 0:54:20.8 8:45  F 25-29                                 
56  1055 Fred Pfister          M 43 Port Saint Lucie   FL 0:27:23 8:50  0:27:03 8:44  0:54:36.8 0:54:26.0 8:46  M 40-44                                 
57  1016 Keith Vincent         M 36 Palm City          FL 0:26:40 8:36  0:27:52 8:59  0:54:41.3 0:54:32.2 8:47  M 35-39                                 
58  870  Lauren Garnett        F 23 W Palm Beach       FL 0:27:33 8:53  0:27:00 8:43  0:54:51.8 0:54:33.4 8:47  F 20-24                                 
59  923  Therese Lewis         F 45 Jensen Beach       FL 0:28:14 9:06  0:26:49 8:39  0:55:22.1 0:55:02.4 8:51  F 45-49                                 
60  809  Stacy Bauer           F 45 Jupiter            FL 0:27:32 8:53  0:27:37 8:54  0:55:17.7 0:55:08.8 8:52  F 45-49                                 
61  892  Robert Haworth        M 58 Dallas             TX 0:27:42 8:56  0:27:40 8:55  0:55:54.4 0:55:21.7 8:55  M 55-59                                 
62  817  Chad Bowen-Smith      M 24 Hobe Sound         FL 0:27:18 8:48  0:28:38 9:14  0:56:03.3 0:55:56.3 9:00  M 20-24                                 
63  965  Jennifer Oro          F 55 Stuart             FL 0:27:43 8:56  0:28:24 9:10  0:56:19.2 0:56:07.1 9:02  F 55-59                                 
64  818  Emily Brisky          F 24 Hobe Sound         FL 0:27:18 8:48  0:28:52 9:19  0:56:16.4 0:56:10.1 9:02  F 20-24                                 
65  1030 Christy Zippi         F 37 Stuart             FL 0:27:41 8:56  0:28:32 9:12  0:56:22.9 0:56:12.9 9:03  F 35-39                                 
66  1048 Troy McDonald         M 52 Stuart             FL 0:28:27 9:11  0:27:51 8:59  0:56:21.6 0:56:17.3 9:04  M 50-54                                 
67  857  Amy Dunbar            F 49 Palm City          FL 0:28:17 9:07  0:28:04 9:03  0:56:33.9 0:56:21.4 9:04  F 45-49                                 
68  865  Perry Feyk            M 63 Palm Bch Gdns      FL 0:28:15 9:07  0:28:28 9:11  0:56:44.6 0:56:42.0 9:07  M 60-64                                 
69  974  Nicholas Reardon      M 26 Jupiter            FL 0:21:21 6:53  0:35:46 11:32 0:57:33.0 0:57:07.2 9:12  M 25-29                                 
70  949  June Montgomery       F 42 Palm City          FL 0:28:04 9:03  0:29:16 9:26  0:57:31.4 0:57:20.2 9:14  F 40-44                                 
71  939  Michelle McCabe       F 45 Port St Lucie      FL 0:28:04 9:03  0:29:16 9:26  0:57:31.3 0:57:20.5 9:14  F 45-49                                 
72  801  Craig Alberts         M 63 Ashkum             IL 0:28:41 9:15  0:28:43 9:16  0:57:42.2 0:57:24.7 9:14  M 60-64                                 
73  916  Charles Lagana        M 80 Old Saybrook       CT 0:28:47 9:17  0:28:45 9:16  0:57:39.5 0:57:31.8 9:16  M 80-99                                 
74  933  Mike Madden           M 43 Stuart             FL 0:28:44 9:16  0:28:52 9:19  0:57:47.1 0:57:35.6 9:16  M 40-44   The Pacemakers                
75  935  Lisa Martin           F 55 Port St Lucie      FL 0:28:33 9:13  0:29:11 9:25  0:58:31.1 0:57:44.5 9:18  F 55-59                                 
76  1047 Maria Addonizio       F 49 Jensen Beach       FL 0:29:12 9:25  0:28:55 9:20  0:58:15.7 0:58:07.4 9:21  F 45-49                                 
77  928  Mark Loeb             M 62 Palm City          FL 0:28:42 9:15  0:29:31 9:31  0:58:23.7 0:58:12.4 9:22  M 60-64                                 
78  821  Lindsey Burke         F 29 Port St Lucie      FL 0:29:56 9:39  0:28:32 9:12  0:58:41.4 0:58:27.3 9:24  F 25-29                                 
79  1031 Melinda Ziskinder     F 47 Palm City          FL 0:28:52 9:19  0:29:37 9:33  0:58:36.8 0:58:28.9 9:25  F 45-49                                 
80  1004 Jeffery Stidham       M 55 Port St Lucie      FL 0:28:52 9:19  0:29:38 9:33  0:58:36.6 0:58:29.6 9:25  M 55-59                                 
81  1017 Anthony Visconti      M 25 Stuart             FL 0:29:04 9:23  0:29:27 9:30  0:58:34.7 0:58:30.9 9:25  M 25-29                                 
82  992  Tiffany Sellick       F 39 Palm City          FL 0:30:54 9:58  0:27:42 8:56  0:59:28.7 0:58:35.9 9:26  F 35-39                                 
83  948  Eric Monaghan         M 36 Jensen Beach       FL 0:29:19 9:27  0:29:28 9:30  0:59:36.8 0:58:47.0 9:28  M 35-39                                 
84  806  Gail Barackman        F 50 Stuart             FL 0:22:09 7:09  0:36:45 11:51 0:59:43.7 0:58:53.7 9:29  F 50-54                                 
85  805  Stephanie Baker       F 40 Stuart             FL 0:29:23 9:29  0:29:43 9:35  0:59:15.6 0:59:06.1 9:31  F 40-44   Martin County School District 
86  846  Anna Croxton          F 33 Jensen Beach       FL 0:29:19 9:28  0:30:01 9:41  0:59:31.3 0:59:20.6 9:33  F 30-34                                 
87  901  Michael Jones         M 50 Hobe Sound         FL 0:29:59 9:40  0:29:26 9:30  1:00:14.1 0:59:24.8 9:34  M 50-54                                 
88  1042 Peter Angell          M 45 Palm City          FL 0:28:56 9:20  0:30:29 9:50  0:59:36.2 0:59:25.1 9:34  M 45-49                                 
89  937  Kaitlyn Matteson      F 33 Stuart             FL 0:30:05 9:42  0:29:35 9:33  1:00:14.0 0:59:40.5 9:36  F 30-34                                 
90  824  Bill Buxton           M 65 Stuart             FL 0:28:44 9:16  0:31:01 10:00 0:59:53.8 0:59:45.5 9:37  M 65-69                                 
91  1019 Karen Ward            F 48 Stuart             FL 0:29:18 9:27  0:30:48 9:56  1:00:12.1 1:00:06.1 9:40  F 45-49                                 
92  895  Courtney Hollander    F 27 Port St Lucie      FL 0:29:10 9:24  0:30:57 9:59  1:00:10.7 1:00:06.6 9:40  F 25-29   The Pacemakers                
93  884  Debbie Hammond        F 61 Stuart             FL 0:29:46 9:36  0:30:34 9:52  1:00:50.8 1:00:20.4 9:43  F 60-64                                 
94  1020 Chloe Webb            F 26 Palm City          FL 0:23:07 7:27  0:37:15 12:01 1:00:32.4 1:00:22.5 9:43  F 25-29   Martin County School District 
95  1037 A. Bailey             F 10 Stuart             FL 0:30:24 9:48  0:30:05 9:42  1:00:48.5 1:00:29.1 9:44  F 10-14                                 
96  1022 Sarah White           F 37 Palm City          FL 0:29:31 9:31  0:31:12 10:04 1:00:52.3 1:00:43.1 9:46  F 35-39                                 
97  889  Jan Hastings          F 40 Palm City          FL 0:31:11 10:03 0:29:36 9:33  1:01:40.2 1:00:46.8 9:47  F 40-44                                 
98  930  Roberto Lugo          M 42 Stuart             FL 0:31:35 10:11 0:29:21 9:28  1:01:35.9 1:00:56.5 9:48  M 40-44                                 
99  995  Joe Shewmaker         M 52 Palm City          FL 0:23:06 7:27  0:37:56 12:14 1:01:11.2 1:01:01.6 9:49  M 50-54   Martin County School District 
100 931  S. Lugo               M 10 Stuart             FL 0:31:39 10:13 0:29:23 9:29  1:01:37.0 1:01:01.6 9:49  M 10-14                                 
101 908  Howard Kideckel       M 65 Toronto            ON 0:30:19 9:47  0:30:46 9:55  1:01:26.0 1:01:05.0 9:50  M 65-69                                 
102 1056 Lisa Bethe            F 43 Palm City          FL 0:30:37 9:52  0:30:33 9:51  1:01:15.4 1:01:09.2 9:51  F 40-44                                 
103 854  Carolyn Dodd          F 44 Port St Lucie      FL               1:01:13 19:45 1:01:31.4 1:01:13.0 9:51  F 40-44                                 
104 890  Jamie Hawkins         F 40 Port St Lucie      FL 0:29:57 9:40  0:31:21 10:07 1:02:00.7 1:01:18.2 9:52  F 40-44                                 
105 913  Cassie Koessick       F 42 Stuart             FL 0:30:23 9:48  0:31:55 10:18 1:02:40.5 1:02:18.2 10:02 F 40-44                                 
106 912  Ava Koessick          F 17 Stuart             FL 0:30:24 9:48  0:31:55 10:18 1:02:41.1 1:02:18.8 10:02 F 15-19                                 
107 866  Kelly Francke         F 40 Palm City          FL 0:31:16 10:05 0:31:12 10:04 1:02:58.6 1:02:28.0 10:03 F 40-44   Martin County School District 
108 1009 Molly Talanczuk       F 45 Palm City          FL 0:31:16 10:05 0:31:12 10:04 1:02:58.6 1:02:28.0 10:03 F 45-49                                 
109 851  Kelley Decowski       F 44 Palm City          FL 0:31:33 10:11 0:31:30 10:10 1:03:18.8 1:03:03.2 10:09 F 40-44                                 
110 954  Bonnie Morris         F 50 Palm City          FL 0:31:21 10:07 0:31:47 10:15 1:03:32.6 1:03:07.8 10:10 F 50-54                                 
111 909  Marlene Kideckel      F 65 Toronto            ON 0:31:46 10:15 0:31:24 10:08 1:03:31.0 1:03:09.7 10:10 F 65-69                                 
112 956  Ines Murray           F 51 Port St Lucie      FL 0:32:27 10:28 0:30:48 9:56  1:03:27.7 1:03:15.0 10:11 F 50-54                                 
113 862  Joanne Falcon         F 48 Port St Lucie      FL               1:03:34 20:30 1:04:00.6 1:03:33.9 10:14 F 45-49                                 
114 842  Tim Coutu             M 44 Stuart             FL 0:31:09 10:03 0:32:28 10:28 1:04:42.5 1:03:37.1 10:14 M 40-44                                 
115 988  Suzanne Schoen        F 62 Palm Bch Gdns      FL 0:31:08 10:02 0:32:56 10:37 1:04:14.7 1:04:03.1 10:18 F 60-64                                 
116 803  Elizabeth Atkinson    F 36 Palm City          FL 0:33:09 10:42 0:31:09 10:03 1:04:54.0 1:04:18.9 10:21 F 35-39   Martin County School District 
117 989  Heather Schumm        F 36 Palm City          FL 0:33:10 10:42 0:31:09 10:03 1:04:53.8 1:04:19.2 10:21 F 35-39                                 
118 840  Kate Cotner           F 36 Stuart             FL 0:33:10 10:42 0:31:09 10:03 1:04:54.0 1:04:19.3 10:21 F 35-39                                 
119 1076 Leslie Sargent        F 38 Port Saint Lucie   FL 0:32:05 10:21 0:32:16 10:25 1:05:08.9 1:04:21.2 10:21 F 35-39                                 
120 941  Don McGlynn           M 53 Palm City          FL 0:31:42 10:13 0:32:57 10:38 1:04:45.0 1:04:38.2 10:24 M 50-54                                 
121 922  Sharon Lepak          F 50 Stuart             FL 0:31:41 10:13 0:33:30 10:49 1:05:22.0 1:05:11.6 10:30 F 50-54                                 
122 944  Bethany McLaughlin    F 34 Stuart             FL 0:33:00 10:39 0:32:15 10:24 1:05:30.2 1:05:14.8 10:30 F 30-34                                 
123 902  Susan Jones           F 54 Fort Pierce        FL 0:32:55 10:37 0:32:44 10:34 1:06:30.8 1:05:38.4 10:34 F 50-54                                 
124 998  Adrianna Smith        F 29 Okeechobee         FL 0:33:35 10:50 0:32:33 10:30 1:06:58.1 1:06:07.4 10:38 F 25-29                                 
125 951  Lora Moorhouse        F 37 Port St Lucie      FL 0:31:59 10:19 0:34:16 11:03 1:06:22.4 1:06:14.3 10:40 F 35-39                                 
126 926  Cassandra Liller      F 35 Port St Lucie      FL 0:33:35 10:50 0:32:42 10:33 1:07:07.4 1:06:16.9 10:40 F 35-39                                 
127 1054 Sandra Etlinger       F 59 Port St Lucie      FL 0:33:33 10:49 0:33:04 10:40 1:06:52.7 1:06:37.7 10:43 F 55-59                                 
128 975  Tanya Redding         F 51 Port St Lucie      FL               1:06:49 21:33 1:07:13.1 1:06:49.0 10:45 F 50-54                                 
129 869  Tami Gallagher        F 41 Stuart             FL 0:33:19 10:45 0:33:51 10:55 1:07:19.4 1:07:09.6 10:49 F 40-44                                 
130 838  Danielle Collius      F 30 Vero Beach         FL 0:33:26 10:47 0:33:56 10:57 1:07:39.9 1:07:21.3 10:50 F 30-34                                 
131 955  James Murphy          M 62 Port St Lucie      FL               1:07:31 21:47 1:07:47.6 1:07:31.3 10:52 M 60-64                                 
132 804  Anonymous Participant F 46                                     1:07:35 21:48 1:08:02.0 1:07:34.8 10:53 F 45-49                                 
133 986  Michelle Schincariol  F 51 Palm City          FL 0:33:34 10:50 0:34:08 11:01 1:07:54.7 1:07:42.6 10:54 F 50-54                                 
134 836  Georgia Cole          F 41 Port St Lucie      FL 0:32:27 10:28 0:35:20 11:24 1:08:27.3 1:07:46.9 10:55 F 40-44                                 
135 828  Jamie Capps           F 31 Fort Pierce        FL 0:32:22 10:26 0:35:28 11:26 1:08:36.1 1:07:49.3 10:55 F 30-34                                 
136 831  Dayna Carroll         F 39 Stuart             FL 0:33:19 10:45 0:34:33 11:09 1:08:02.1 1:07:51.9 10:55 F 35-39   Martin County School District 
137 878  Anette Gosselin       F 55 Stuart             FL               1:08:06 21:58 1:08:53.4 1:08:05.5 10:57 F 55-59                                 
138 973  Abigail Reardon       F 25 Jupiter            FL 0:33:51 10:55 0:34:21 11:05 1:08:36.5 1:08:11.8 10:59 F 25-29                                 
139 919  Rebecca Laughlin      F 41 Port St Lucie      FL 0:32:38 10:32 0:35:35 11:29 1:08:53.9 1:08:13.6 10:59 F 40-44                                 
140 1041 Cal Cameron           M 75 Port Saint Lucie   FL               1:08:16 22:01 1:08:32.0 1:08:15.6 10:59 M 75-79                                 
141 934  Mary Ellen Mahoney    F 37 Port St Lucie      FL 0:33:56 10:57 0:34:24 11:06 1:08:44.8 1:08:20.1 11:00 F 35-39   The Pacemakers                
142 856  Christina Dougherty   F 46 Port St Lucie      FL 0:33:25 10:47 0:35:14 11:22 1:09:07.5 1:08:39.1 11:03 F 45-49                                 
143 1011 Greg Thorpe           M 55 Palm City          FL 0:33:12 10:43 0:35:27 11:26 1:09:18.5 1:08:39.4 11:03 M 55-59                                 
144 879  Julie Grass           F 59 Melbourne          FL 0:33:32 10:49 0:35:14 11:22 1:09:19.5 1:08:46.0 11:04 F 55-59                                 
145 837  Heather Collins       F 40 Palm City          FL               1:09:48 22:31 1:11:09.7 1:09:48.4 11:14 F 40-44                                 
146 859  Debi Edmondson        F 46 Stuart             FL               1:09:51 22:32 1:10:43.9 1:09:50.5 11:14 F 45-49                                 
147 957  Yogeeta Naidu         F 29 Miami              FL               1:10:00 22:35 1:10:05.4 1:10:00.2 11:16 F 25-29                                 
148 864  Michael Ferraro       M 45 Stuart             FL               1:10:21 22:41 1:10:30.3 1:10:20.6 11:19 M 45-49                                 
149 985  Stacy Sarver          F 44 Jupiter            FL               1:10:39 22:47 1:10:51.0 1:10:38.9 11:22 F 40-44                                 
150 813  Ashley Blizzard       F 32 Port St Lucie      FL               1:10:51 22:51 1:11:20.6 1:10:50.9 11:24 F 30-34                                 
151 972  Teresa Quick          F 45 Stuart             FL               1:10:54 22:52 1:11:43.6 1:10:53.7 11:25 F 45-49                                 
152 853  Kelly DiMaggio        F 34 Stuart             FL               1:11:04 22:55 1:12:13.6 1:11:03.8 11:26 F 30-34   Orangetheory Fitness          
153 881  Dawna Guiel           F 52 Port St Lucie      FL 0:34:13 11:02 0:36:57 11:55 1:11:18.3 1:11:09.5 11:27 F 50-54                                 
154 964  Kathleen ONeill       F 58 Jupiter            FL               1:11:31 23:04 1:11:56.4 1:11:30.7 11:31 F 55-59                                 
155 827  Cara Campbell         F 34 Hobe Sound         FL               1:11:31 23:04 1:11:56.5 1:11:30.9 11:31 F 30-34                                 
156 894  Harry Hoffman IV      M 46 Stuart             FL 0:00:00 0:00  1:11:49 23:10 1:12:43.7 1:11:48.7 11:33 M 45-49   The Pacemakers                
157 835  Sybil Cobb            F 65 Port St Lucie      FL               1:12:07 23:16 1:12:17.3 1:12:06.7 11:36 F 65-69                                 
158 915  Terri Kueser          F 51 Spring Hill        KS               1:12:07 23:16 1:12:39.8 1:12:06.9 11:36 F 50-54                                 
159 852  Samantha DIaz         F 29 STUART             FL               1:12:29 23:23 1:12:49.2 1:12:28.5 11:40 F 25-29   Martin County School District 
160 815  Christina Bondi       F 55 Port St Lucie      FL               1:12:30 23:23 1:13:31.0 1:12:30.3 11:40 F 55-59                                 
161 932  Lynn Luisi            F 56 Port St Lucie      FL               1:12:32 23:24 1:13:31.5 1:12:31.6 11:40 F 55-59                                 
162 947  Lorena Miranda        F 46 Port St Lucie      FL 0:28:54 9:19  0:43:59 14:11 1:15:35.0 1:12:53.1 11:44 F 45-49                                 
163 847  Jessica Crumlish      F 37 Stuart             FL               1:13:18 23:39 1:14:13.9 1:13:18.2 11:48 F 35-39                                 
164 844  Richard Creque        M 67 Port St Lucie      FL               1:13:42 23:47 1:14:11.1 1:13:42.4 11:52 M 65-69                                 
165 863  Marcie Ferraro        F 39 Stuart             FL               1:13:54 23:50 1:14:03.0 1:13:53.6 11:54 F 35-39                                 
166 1027 Susie Zagorski        F 60 Port St Lucie      FL               1:14:10 23:55 1:14:49.7 1:14:09.5 11:56 F 60-64                                 
167 1049 Jessica Hope Tuma     F 44                                     1:15:11 24:15 1:16:15.5 1:15:11.2 12:06 F 40-44                                 
168 997  Kelli Siters          F 30 Stuart             FL               1:15:13 24:16 1:15:26.4 1:15:13.3 12:06 F 30-34   Martin County School District 
169 820  Marie Burgund         F 65 Stuart             FL               1:15:27 24:20 1:15:55.9 1:15:27.4 12:09 F 65-69                                 
170 1024 Michele Williams      F 38 Port St Lucie      FL               1:15:35 24:23 1:16:10.4 1:15:35.4 12:10 F 35-39                                 
171 963  Tracey O Connor       F 40 Port St Lucie      FL               1:15:37 24:24 1:15:47.4 1:15:37.1 12:10 F 40-44                                 
172 802  Cheri Alonso-Lopez    F 40 Port St Lucie      FL               1:15:37 24:24 1:15:47.5 1:15:37.4 12:10 F 40-44                                 
173 970  Kelly Pickford        F 50 Port St Lucie      FL               1:15:41 24:25 1:16:03.3 1:15:41.3 12:11 F 50-54                                 
174 959  Jennee Newman         F 47 Port St Lucie      FL               1:15:44 24:26 1:16:19.3 1:15:44.2 12:11 F 45-49                                 
175 1077 Megan Schroeder       F 27 Hobe Sound         FL               1:16:06 24:33 1:17:05.3 1:16:05.6 12:15 F 25-29                                 
176 812  Amy Blechman          F 44 Palm City          FL               1:16:27 24:40 1:17:05.3 1:16:27.1 12:18 F 40-44                                 
177 897  Kevin Hrim            M 57 Hobe Sound         FL               1:16:29 24:40 1:16:47.1 1:16:29.4 12:19 M 55-59                                 
178 898  Marybeth Hrim         F 57 Hobe Sound         FL               1:16:30 24:40 1:16:47.0 1:16:29.5 12:19 F 55-59                                 
179 968  Sheryl Paul           F 61 Palm City          FL               1:17:24 24:58 1:18:10.9 1:17:24.1 12:27 F 60-64                                 
180 940  Anne Mccormick        F 61 Palm City          FL               1:17:25 24:58 1:18:10.8 1:17:25.1 12:28 F 60-64                                 
181 984  Joseph Sarubbi        M 66 STUART             FL 0:31:39 10:13 0:45:49 14:47 1:17:36.6 1:17:28.4 12:28 M 65-69                                 
182 848  Diane Dadko           F 57 Palm City          FL 0:30:11 9:44  0:47:19 15:16 1:18:17.6 1:17:30.0 12:28 F 55-59                                 
183 880  Andrea Greenlee       F 47 Stuart             FL 0:30:15 9:46  0:47:16 15:15 1:18:17.9 1:17:30.7 12:28 F 45-49                                 
184 876  Sherry Glancy         F 61 Palm City          FL               1:17:31 25:00 1:18:18.8 1:17:31.4 12:29 F 60-64                                 
185 1025 Charles Wright        M 35 Stuart             FL               1:18:12 25:14 1:19:07.6 1:18:12.3 12:35 M 35-39                                 
186 891  Eileen Haworth        F 63 Dallas             TX 0:30:50 9:57  0:47:25 15:18 1:19:15.8 1:18:14.9 12:36 F 60-64                                 
187 893  Maria Heimer          F 48 Port St Lucie      FL 0:30:59 10:00 0:48:08 15:31 1:20:40.4 1:19:06.9 12:44 F 45-49                                 
188 979  Ed Ruby               M 76 Fort Pierce        FL               1:19:30 25:39 1:19:41.8 1:19:30.2 12:48 M 75-79                                 
189 810  Maria Berman          F 47 Port St Lucie      FL               1:19:59 25:48 1:20:58.8 1:19:59.0 12:52 F 45-49                                 
190 999  Pat Snyder            F 63 Port St Lucie      FL 0:30:57 9:59  0:49:21 15:55 1:20:33.1 1:20:17.9 12:55 F 60-64                                 
191 861  Mary Ellsworth        F 65 Port St Lucie      FL               1:20:29 25:58 1:20:45.1 1:20:29.2 12:57 F 65-69                                 
192 855  Donna Doty            F 66 Stuart             FL               1:20:35 26:00 1:21:33.6 1:20:34.6 12:58 F 65-69                                 
193 845  Rachel Crews          F 33 Hobe Sound         FL               1:20:41 26:01 1:20:54.2 1:20:40.5 12:59 F 30-34                                 
194 929  Amy Longar            F 36 Port St Lucie      FL               1:20:59 26:08 1:21:32.2 1:20:59.3 13:02 F 35-39                                 
195 246  Kara Justi            F 40 Palm City          FL 1:20:59 26:08               1:21:32.5 1:20:59.4 13:02 F 40-44   Epic                          
196 962  Melissa Ny            F 47 Stuart             FL 0:32:10 10:22 0:49:02 15:49 1:21:30.1 1:21:11.7 13:04 F 45-49                                 
197 868  Tammy Fuss            F 53 Port St Lucie      FL 0:32:09 10:22 0:49:03 15:49 1:21:29.9 1:21:12.2 13:04 F 50-54                                 
198 1010 Amy Taylor            F 45 Port St Lucie      FL               1:22:34 26:38 1:22:57.2 1:22:33.6 13:17 F 45-49                                 
199 1026 Angela Young          F 55 Jensen Beach       FL               1:24:49 27:22 1:25:12.1 1:24:49.1 13:39 F 55-59                                 
200 830  Lindy Carrasco        F 54 Port St Lucie      FL               1:26:14 27:49 1:26:26.9 1:26:14.1 13:53 F 50-54                                 
201 874  Joanne Getherall      F 57 Jensen Beach       FL               1:26:24 27:52 1:27:05.9 1:26:24.3 13:54 F 55-59                                 
202 833  Denise Chesler        F 62 Jensen Beach       FL               1:26:24 27:52 1:27:05.9 1:26:24.4 13:54 F 60-64   Martin County School District 
203 896  Lisa-Marie Houpy      F 52 Port St Lucie      FL               1:26:56 28:03 1:27:16.1 1:26:55.9 13:59 F 50-54                                 
204 1052 Kathy Duffy           F 66 Port Saint Lucie   FL               1:27:13 28:08 1:27:45.3 1:27:13.1 14:02 F 65-69                                 
205 888  Al Hastings           M 83 Palm City          FL               1:27:24 28:12 1:28:17.2 1:27:23.9 14:04 M 80-99                                 
206 1053 Linda Shrewsbury      F 56                                     1:27:36 28:16 1:28:14.3 1:27:36.3 14:06 F 55-59                                 
207 903  Judy Joy              F 59 Port St Lucie      FL               1:29:11 28:46 1:29:58.9 1:29:11.3 14:21 F 55-59                                 
208 1036 Janele Sumner         F 39 Jensen Beach       FL               1:29:36 28:54 1:30:09.2 1:29:36.3 14:25 F 35-39                                 
209 953  Jolene Morgan         F 54 Port St Lucie      FL               1:29:37 28:55 1:30:09.3 1:29:37.1 14:25 F 50-54                                 
210 823  Jessica Buskirk       F 40 Port St Lucie      FL               1:29:38 28:55 1:31:09.2 1:29:37.5 14:25 F 40-44                                 
211 1033 Michele Hanner        F 47 Palm City          FL               1:29:38 28:55 1:31:09.3 1:29:37.9 14:25 F 45-49                                 
212 808  Michelle Bauer        F 49 Loxahatchee        FL 0:00:00 0:00  1:29:41 28:56 1:30:29.5 1:29:41.2 14:26 F 45-49                                 
213 969  Joyce Pawley          F 76 Stuart             FL               1:31:33 29:32 1:32:02.1 1:31:33.3 14:44 F 75-79                                 
214 910  Kathryn Kisielewski   F 30 Port St Lucie      FL               1:32:03 29:41 1:32:38.6 1:32:02.6 14:49 F 30-34                                 
215 990  Lauren Scott          F 28 Port St Lucie      FL               1:43:12 33:17 1:43:52.3 1:43:11.6 16:36 F 25-29                                 
216 886  Brandy Hartman        F 39 Jensen Beach       FL               1:47:22 34:38 1:48:25.9 1:47:21.9 17:17 F 35-39   Martin County School District 
217 920  Nicole Lebeau         F 60 Stuart             FL               1:48:42 35:04 1:49:38.9 1:48:41.5 17:30 F 60-64                                 
218 819  Patty Burgess         F 62 Jensen Beach       FL               1:48:46 35:05 1:49:42.6 1:48:46.3 17:30 F 60-64                                 
219 873  Laura Gatins          F 48 Port St Lucie      FL               1:48:54 35:08 1:49:50.2 1:48:53.7 17:31 F 45-49                                 
220 924  Dora Licastri         F 57 Port St Lucie      FL               1:50:56 35:47 1:51:18.9 1:50:55.8 17:51 F 55-59                                 
221 994  Andrew Sherman        M 67 Hobe Sound         FL               1:51:00 35:48 1:51:42.1 1:50:59.8 17:52 M 65-69                                 
222 825  Sarah Byrd            F 46 Port St Lucie      FL               1:55:26 37:14 1:56:29.0 1:55:25.7 18:35 F 45-49                                 
223 1032 Rachid Zraouli        M 27 Jensen Beach       FL               1:58:53 38:21 1:59:18.5 1:58:53.0 19:08 M 25-29   The Pacemakers                
224 1014 Alexis Turgeon        F 27 Jensen Beach       FL               1:58:53 38:21 1:59:19.1 1:58:53.4 19:08 F 25-29   The Pacemakers                
225 1015 Kathy Turgeon         F 60 Jensen Beach       FL               1:58:55 38:22 1:59:18.8 1:58:55.3 19:08 F 60-64   The Pacemakers                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Justin Burrows 1050 33  1       M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 36:17.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jamie Spooner 875 43  7       F      Jensen Beach FL US 44:49.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Swart 1007 52  2       M      Jensen Beach FL US 39:34.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Nicole Foster 1044 42  8       F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 45:26.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     S. Lugo 931 10  100     M      Stuart FL US 1:01:01.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Carr      829 24  5       M      Port St Lucie FL US 44:20.4 
2     Chad Bowen-Smith 817 24  62      M      Hobe Sound FL US    55:56.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Allando Stone    1005 25  4       M      Port St Lucie FL US 41:20.3 
2     Michael Nessel   958  26  49      M      Stuart FL US        53:09.8 
3     Nicholas Reardon 974  26  69      M      Jupiter FL US       57:07.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kristopher Gyorok 883 30  19      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 48:22.0 
2     Noah Clawson      834 30  50      M      Port St Lucie FL US   53:19.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jesse Stein   1001 36  10      M      Sewalls Point FL US 46:30.4 
2     Alex Wiener   1023 38  36      M      Palm City FL US     51:45.3 
3     Keith Vincent 1016 36  57      M      Palm City FL US     54:32.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fernando Silveira 996 43  3       M      Palm City FL US 40:13.1 
2     Sean De Marzo     850 40  12      M      Stuart FL US    46:45.0 
3     Bryan Liles       925 44  16      M      Stuart FL US    47:43.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Frantz Senat 993 46  14      M      Fort Pierce FL US 47:04.5 
2     Doug Ross    978 49  23      M      Palm City FL US   49:17.8 
3     Ed Sabol     981 48  28      M      Stuart FL US      49:46.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Cook     839  52  34      M      Stuart FL US        51:28.7 
2     Tim Kenney      905  51  39      M      Daphne AL US        52:03.4 
3     Bryan Longworth 1051 51  46      M      Port St Lucie FL US 53:01.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Bill Metzner 946  57  11      M      W Palm Beach FL US       46:38.0 
2     James Butler 1035 58  18      M      Green Cove Springs FL US 48:01.2 
3     Ed Burrows   822  56  22      M      Stuart FL US             49:06.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Trahan  1012 63  6       M      Stuart FL US      44:36.2 
2     John Fraser  1040 63  13      M      Stuart FL US      46:53.1 
3     Roger Travis 1013 61  26      M      Fort Pierce FL US 49:35.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Wagner 1018 66  21      M      Hobe Sound FL US 48:40.7 
2     David Hill    1046 68  43      M      Denver CO US     52:45.3 
3     Bill Buxton   824  65  90      M      Stuart FL US     59:45.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gary Selden 991 70  17      M      Jupiter FL US 47:48.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Cal Cameron 1041 75  140     M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:08:15.6 
2     Ed Ruby     979  76  188     M      Fort Pierce FL US      1:19:30.2 


Male 80 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Charles Lagana 916 80  73      M      Old Saybrook CT US 57:31.8   
2     Al Hastings    888 83  205     M      Palm City FL US    1:27:23.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     F. Foster 1045 10  20      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 48:33.1   
2     A. Bailey 1037 10  95      F      Stuart FL US             1:00:29.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ava Koessick 912 17  106     F      Stuart FL US 1:02:18.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Garnett 870 23  58      F      W Palm Beach FL US 54:33.4 
2     Emily Brisky   818 24  64      F      Hobe Sound FL US   56:10.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emmaline Harvey    887 29  55      F      Port St Lucie FL US 54:20.8   
2     Lindsey Burke      821 29  78      F      Port St Lucie FL US 58:27.3   
3     Courtney Hollander 895 27  92      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:00:06.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Sabol     982  32  9       F      Stuart FL US        46:16.8 
2     Julie Bohsali   814  32  29      F      Jupiter FL US       50:08.5 
3     Carol Staropoli 1000 32  48      F      Port St Lucie FL US 53:03.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Courtney Ryberg 980  39  15      F      Port St Lucie FL US 47:16.4 
2     Martha Freitas  867  38  25      F      Stuart FL US        49:35.0 
3     Brittany Hyde   1039 38  41      F      Stuart FL US        52:35.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sarah Nouis     961  40  32      F      Hobe Sound FL US       50:17.6 
2     Kim Henry       1043 42  35      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 51:34.2 
3     June Montgomery 949  42  70      F      Palm City FL US        57:20.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shari McGlynn 942 46  27      F      Palm City FL US 49:37.5 
2     Maria Gatch   872 46  40      F      Jupiter FL US   52:07.2 
3     Beth Leiblein 921 48  53      F      Stuart FL US    54:10.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Salome Martinez 936  52  31      F      Palm City FL US     50:10.2 
2     Julie Zaldivar  1028 51  54      F      Port St Lucie FL US 54:13.5 
3     Gail Barackman  806  50  84      F      Stuart FL US        58:53.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tamara Schirmer 987 56  30      F      Port St Lucie FL US 50:09.3 
2     Jennifer Oro    965 55  63      F      Stuart FL US        56:07.1 
3     Lisa Martin     935 55  75      F      Port St Lucie FL US 57:44.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Randi Garvey     871 60  37      F      Tequesta FL US 51:49.0 
2     Lynn Lloyd       927 63  44      F      Stuart FL US   52:46.8 
3     Jennifer Knowles 911 64  52      F      Toronto ON CA  54:05.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Marlene Kideckel 909 65  111     F      Toronto ON CA       1:03:09.7 
2     Sybil Cobb       835 65  157     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:12:06.7 
3     Marie Burgund    820 65  169     F      Stuart FL US        1:15:27.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joyce Pawley 969 76  213     F      Stuart FL US 1:31:33.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.