14th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Stuart, FL 34994 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ============================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     324 Josh Negron            M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      0:17:46.65 0:17:46.54 5:43  22  73.0       1        M Open       
2     620 Robert Barber          M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:17:50.55 0:17:50.55 5:45  33  73.6       1        M 30-34      
3         Todd Clements          M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:18:26.49 0:18:24.94 5:56  40  74.5       1        M Masters    
4         Kevin Johnson          M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:18:30.21 0:18:30.21 5:57  40  74.1       1        M 40-44      
5     643 Jennifer Sober         F      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:18:37.76 0:18:36.53 5:59  41  82.0       1        F Open       
6         Tommy Allore           M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:19:16.76 0:19:16.38 6:12  30  67.5       2        M 30-34      
7         Bryan Sandala          M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:19:35.36 0:19:35.03 6:18  36  68.1       1        M 35-39      
8         Dale Ruby              M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:19:49.63 0:19:49.63 6:23  54  76.7       1        M 50-54      
9         Jennifer Rapaport      F      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:19:59.07 0:19:57.84 6:26  52  84.6       1        F Masters    
10    644 Hamed Kian             M      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:20:02.40 0:20:00.89 6:27  35  66.3       2        M 35-39      
11    640 Jeffery Arbour         M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:20:47.66 0:20:46.90 6:41  20  62.5       1        M 20-24      
12    646 Mark Newnham           M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:20:52.47 0:20:47.60 6:42  48  69.9       1        M 45-49      
13        Billy Hinners          M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:20:58.17 0:20:56.22 6:44  54  72.7       2        M 50-54      
14    650 Stephen Leiation       M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:21:14.88 0:21:14.88 6:50  39  64.1       3        M 35-39      
15    678 Alex Kennely           M      Port St Lucie                                0:21:19.36 0:21:16.82 6:51  17  61.5       1        M 15-19      
16        Julie Abrahams         F      Loxahatchee                    FL    US      0:21:18.21 0:21:17.10 6:51  37  70.3       1        F 35-39      
17        Eric Matthews          M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:21:23.23 0:21:20.35 6:52  37  62.9       4        M 35-39      
18        Jessica VanValkenburgh F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:21:40.21 0:21:37.28 6:58  33  68.5       1        F 30-34      
19        Chris Miele            M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:21:50.73 0:21:48.38 7:01  53  69.2       3        M 50-54      
20        Zeke Jones             M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:22:16.60 0:22:14.36 7:09  51  66.8       4        M 50-54      
21        Dave Genest            M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:22:37.00 0:22:35.05 7:16  59  70.1       1        M 55-59      
22        Jerry Bocchino         M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:22:38.13 0:22:36.58 7:17  60  70.6       1        M 60-64      
23    635 Jon Davis              M      Raleigh                        NC    US      0:22:58.35 0:22:39.73 7:18  35  58.5       5        M 35-39      
24    103 Heather Neal           F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:22:48.85 0:22:44.94 7:19  39  66.3       2        F 35-39      
25        JUSTIS BOOTH           M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:22:50.80 0:22:50.80 7:21  13  61.4       1        M 11-14      
26        Michael Johnston       M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:23:14.38 0:22:55.92 7:23  43  61.1       2        M 40-44      
27        Jim Devanney           M      Cincinnati                     OH    US      0:23:00.34 0:22:57.64 7:23  69  75.3       1        M 65-69      
28        Courtney Ryberg        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:23:02.93 0:22:58.14 7:24  36  64.9       3        F 35-39      
29        Janice Haramis         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:23:11.53 0:23:10.04 7:27  30  63.7       2        F 30-34      
30        Gil Lima               M      Port Saint LuciePort           FL    US      0:23:13.79 0:23:10.78 7:28  43  60.4       3        M 40-44      
31        Gregg Fields           M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:23:24.52 0:23:23.82 7:32  57  66.6       2        M 55-59      
32        Edward Lis             M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:23:32.84 0:23:31.04 7:34  57  66.3       3        M 55-59      
33        John Kemler            M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:23:39.37 0:23:35.08 7:35  59  67.1       4        M 55-59      
34        Shawn Riddell          M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:23:39.04 0:23:37.59 7:36  55  64.9       5        M 55-59      
35        LOUIS CEFOLIA          M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:23:46.20 0:23:38.56 7:37  48  61.5       2        M 45-49      
36        Heather Jordan         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:24:06.14 0:24:02.62 7:44  34  61.7       3        F 30-34      
37        Maggie Herrera         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:24:34.02 0:24:33.05 7:54  24  60.1       1        F 20-24      
38        M. Ciferri             M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:24:41.54 0:24:41.54 7:57  10  62.9       1        M 1-10       
39        Chuck Parsons          M                                     IL    US      0:25:40.20 0:25:34.63 8:14  68  66.9       2        M 65-69      
40        Stephen Ngo            M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:25:54.32 0:25:47.99 8:18  39  52.8       6        M 35-39      
41        S. Bartenfelder        F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:25:58.37 0:25:53.06 8:20  12  63.7       1        F 11-14      
42        kelly diaz             F      port st lucie                  FL    US      0:26:03.40 0:25:53.30 8:20  33  57.2       4        F 30-34      
43        Mike Vlasich           M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:26:15.62 0:25:56.40 8:21  55  59.1       6        M 55-59      
44        Dennis Jones           M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:26:14.36 0:26:10.65 8:26  73  69.4       1        M 70-74      
45        Jason Howard           M      stuart                         FL    US      0:26:36.16 0:26:12.27 8:26  36  50.9       7        M 35-39      
46        Sara Anastasi          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:26:21.99 0:26:18.58 8:28  27  56.1       1        F 25-29      
47        Laura Pate             F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:26:56.50 0:26:25.88 8:30  38  56.8       4        F 35-39      
48        D. Bisbano             M      Port St lucie                  FL    US      0:27:15.04 0:26:28.81 8:31  11  56.3       2        M 11-14      
49        Mark Eidemueller       M      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      0:26:48.40 0:26:37.61 8:34  48  54.6       3        M 45-49      
50    642 Amanda Kawecki         F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:27:01.35 0:26:47.76 8:37  34  55.4       5        F 30-34      
51        Jim Askew              M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:26:55.14 0:26:48.07 8:38  80  77.4       1        M 80-99      
52    677 Laura Bartenfezder     F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:26:56.46 0:26:51.37 8:39  51  62.2       1        F 50-54      
53    639 Heather Draughon       F      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:27:10.46 0:26:51.44 8:39  34  55.2       6        F 30-34      
54        Leo Bondi              M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:27:30.06 0:27:01.15 8:42  53  55.9       5        M 50-54      
55    633 Edith Majewski         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:27:12.94 0:27:03.96 8:43  52  62.4       2        F 50-54      
56        danica rybicki         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:27:18.64 0:27:10.90 8:45  36  54.8       5        F 35-39      
57        Leeanne Cook           F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:27:32.42 0:27:11.83 8:45  47  58.8       1        F 45-49      
58        Virginia Howell        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:27:25.20 0:27:13.68 8:46  50  60.7       3        F 50-54      
59        Mike Sacks             M      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:27:38.94 0:27:20.51 8:48  44  51.6       4        M 40-44      
60        Jennifer Corona        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:27:48.43 0:27:29.30 8:51  37  54.4       6        F 35-39      
61        Robert Cook            M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:28:03.18 0:27:42.37 8:55  49  52.8       4        M 45-49      
62    460 Tara Zweben            F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:27:53.38 0:27:48.95 8:57  43  55.6       1        F 40-44      
63    631 Rich Olmstead          M      Kankakee                       IL    US      0:28:03.56 0:27:57.31 9:00  65  59.6       3        M 65-69      
64        Maria Garza            F      port st lucie                  FL    US      0:28:34.49 0:28:13.29 9:05  55  61.9       1        F 55-59      
65        Amanda Webb            F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:28:29.09 0:28:18.41 9:07  18  52.4       1        F 15-19      
66        Lynne Campbell         F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:28:31.92 0:28:19.51 9:07  45  55.5       2        F 45-49      
67        Steve Mochan           M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:28:50.14 0:28:22.23 9:08  49  51.6       5        M 45-49      
68        Kelly Merriman         F      stuart                         FL    US      0:28:32.50 0:28:26.83 9:09  42  54.0       2        F 40-44      
69        Kelli Pfeifle          F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:28:51.76 0:28:39.10 9:13  26  51.5       2        F 25-29      
70        Mark Theroux           M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:28:54.59 0:28:49.78 9:17  50  51.2       6        M 50-54      
71        Rain Bartenfelder      F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:28:58.82 0:28:53.85 9:18  14  54.6       2        F 11-14      
72        A. Moody               F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:29:08.51 0:28:56.41 9:19  10  60.1       1        F 1-10       
73    676 Kirsten Ongel          F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      0:29:09.60 0:28:58.87 9:20  40  52.3       3        F 40-44      
74        Cheryl Gillen          F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:29:13.97 0:29:01.59 9:21  54  59.5       4        F 50-54      
75        Anthony Corona         M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:29:21.12 0:29:02.08 9:21  43  48.2       5        M 40-44      
76        Leonardo Chamizo Jr    M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:29:16.08 0:29:07.67 9:23  24  44.6       2        M 20-24      
77        Cynthia Hartley        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:29:19.42 0:29:16.41 9:25  57  61.1       2        F 55-59      
78    77  Taylor Johnson         F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:29:36.60 0:29:18.56 9:26  27  50.4       3        F 25-29      
79    113 Edgar Perkins          M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:29:38.48 0:29:21.22 9:27  54  51.8       7        M 50-54      
80        Eileen Youngblood      F      Vero Beach                     FL    US      0:29:43.54 0:29:37.87 9:32  64  65.8       1        F 60-64      
81        Michael Smith          M      port st lucie                  FL    US      0:29:49.22 0:29:43.81 9:34  48  48.9       6        M 45-49      
82        Robert Randall         M      Springvale                     ME    US      0:29:49.02 0:29:46.29 9:35  79  68.1       1        M 75-79      
83        Heysoon Lee            F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:30:19.07 0:30:17.20 9:45  72  71.7       1        F 70-74      
84        Lindsey Bowe           F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:30:34.96 0:30:25.96 9:48  29  48.5       4        F 25-29      
85        Jarret Assael          M      Middletown                     CT    US      0:30:57.96 0:30:29.29 9:49  47  47.3       7        M 45-49      
86        Devon Assael           F      Middletown                     CT    US      0:30:57.96 0:30:29.60 9:49  39  49.5       7        F 35-39      
87        Stacey Losardo         F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:30:39.39 0:30:34.70 9:51  48  52.9       3        F 45-49      
88        Savanna Brown          F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:31:17.49 0:30:46.83 9:54  17  48.7       2        F 15-19      
89        Clem McGrath           M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:31:02.59 0:30:48.45 9:55  77  63.1       2        M 75-79      
90        Kathy Brown            F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:31:21.30 0:30:50.84 9:56  46  51.4       4        F 45-49      
91        Theresa Hamm           F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      0:30:57.77 0:30:50.92 9:56  52  54.7       5        F 50-54      
92        John McNamara          M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:31:08.85 0:30:55.35 9:57  47  46.6       8        M 45-49      
93        Anne Walls             F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:31:20.71 0:30:58.54 9:58  40  49.0       4        F 40-44      
94        Mario Rivera           M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:31:19.06 0:30:59.93 9:59  36  43.0       8        M 35-39      
95        matt Ongel             M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:31:13.62 0:31:02.04 9:59  46  46.1       9        M 45-49      
96        Tony Loupe             M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:31:23.60 0:31:05.17 10:00 46  46.1       10       M 45-49      
97    630 David Lampert          M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:31:35.98 0:31:05.18 10:00 25  41.8       1        M 25-29      
98        Robert Raymond         M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:31:20.98 0:31:05.19 10:00 38  43.5       9        M 35-39      
99        Kelly Gonzalez         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:31:29.00 0:31:11.51 10:02 47  51.3       5        F 45-49      
100       Candice Loupe          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:31:29.87 0:31:11.60 10:02 47  51.3       6        F 45-49      
101       Philys Huffstickler    F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:31:21.94 0:31:13.44 10:03 26  47.3       5        F 25-29      
102       Ashlee Register        F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      0:31:26.46 0:31:15.98 10:04 37  47.9       8        F 35-39      
103       Vicki Hill             F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:31:35.06 0:31:20.85 10:05 59  58.4       3        F 55-59      
104       Robert Seymour         M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:31:50.81 0:31:32.92 10:09 32  41.5       3        M 30-34      
105       Don Cuozzo             M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:31:55.24 0:31:34.19 10:10 63  51.8       2        M 60-64      
106   641 Nels Nyblad            M      Casnovia                       MI    US      0:32:01.68 0:31:34.57 10:10 63  51.8       3        M 60-64      
107       Stephanie Stiegelman   F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:32:07.93 0:31:36.80 10:11 33  46.8       7        F 30-34      
108       Jerry Kyckelhahn       M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:31:46.19 0:31:39.42 10:11 70  55.2       2        M 70-74      
109       Rachael Dunn           F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:32:12.25 0:31:45.95 10:13 43  48.7       5        F 40-44      
110       Kevin Moody            M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:32:10.86 0:31:47.27 10:14 42  43.7       6        M 40-44      
111   636 Chris Gommlich         M      Port St Lucie                                0:31:49.16 0:31:48.83 10:14 58  49.4       7        M 55-59      
112   648 Laurie Grissman        F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:32:00.69 0:31:53.23 10:16 43  48.5       6        F 40-44      
113       S. Ocampo              F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:32:09.22 0:31:55.09 10:16 12  51.6       3        F 11-14      
114   628 Sophia Olivo           F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:32:13.40 0:31:58.90 10:18 19  46.2       3        F 15-19      
115       H. Kirkpatrick         F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:32:18.34 0:32:04.49 10:19 12  51.4       4        F 11-14      
116       E. Neal                F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:32:17.29 0:32:04.68 10:19 11  52.7       5        F 11-14      
117       Jennifer Wiggins       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:32:37.39 0:32:05.14 10:20 32  46.1       8        F 30-34      
118       A. Seibert             F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:32:21.41 0:32:09.52 10:21 10  54.1       2        F 1-10       
119       Bill Hester            M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:32:27.09 0:32:13.98 10:22 67  52.6       4        M 65-69      
120       Kristy Contreras       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:32:36.93 0:32:18.29 10:24 35  46.0       9        F 35-39      
121       Cheryl Emery           F      Port Saint lucie               FL    US      0:32:37.40 0:32:19.17 10:24 39  46.7       10       F 35-39      
122   649 Gene Carbine           M      Montauk                        NY    US      0:32:35.41 0:32:28.75 10:27 80  63.8       2        M 80-99      
123   647 Kyle Gorton            F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:32:38.93 0:32:31.09 10:28 41  46.9       7        F 40-44      
124       Lauren Vlasich         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:33:02.72 0:32:44.07 10:32 17  45.8       4        F 15-19      
125       Christina Donnelly     F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:32:55.19 0:32:44.25 10:32 36  45.5       11       F 35-39      
126   632 Annie Dempsey          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:33:33.29 0:32:50.90 10:34 34  45.2       9        F 30-34      
127       Kathy Spencer          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:33:20.77 0:33:02.88 10:38 49  49.5       7        F 45-49      
128       Janet Napolitano       F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:33:38.84 0:33:09.63 10:40 55  52.7       4        F 55-59      
129       Jill  Butterworth      F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:33:38.72 0:33:10.28 10:41 49  49.3       8        F 45-49      
130       Ryan Pfeifle           M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:33:34.33 0:33:21.40 10:44 42  41.7       7        M 40-44      
131       Bryan Tucker           M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:33:56.66 0:33:31.01 10:47 47  43.0       11       M 45-49      
132       Anonymous Participant  F                                           US      0:33:56.25 0:33:31.81 10:48 50  49.3       6        F 50-54      
133       Maria Heimer           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:33:40.61 0:33:32.69 10:48 45  46.9       9        F 45-49      
134       Kenneth Carter         M      West Palm BeachWest Palm Beach FL    US      0:33:49.75 0:33:33.54 10:48 54  45.3       8        M 50-54      
135   400 Pattie Restaino        F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:33:55.23 0:33:50.54 10:54 65  58.3       1        F 65-69      
136       Tanya Mitchell         F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:33:57.73 0:33:51.94 10:54 45  46.4       10       F 45-49      
137       Elizabeth Horton       F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:34:29.49 0:33:57.30 10:56 51  49.2       7        F 50-54      
138       Dennis Diem            M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:34:20.35 0:33:57.45 10:56 71  52.1       3        M 70-74      
139       Linda Hines            F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:34:28.34 0:33:58.32 10:56 59  53.9       5        F 55-59      
140       Drew Walls             F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:34:31.60 0:34:10.47 11:00 14  46.2       6        F 11-14      
141       Juliana Murphy         F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:34:32.43 0:34:11.58 11:00 35  43.5       12       F 35-39      
142       Bob Bingenheimer       M      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:34:44.34 0:34:12.32 11:01 46  41.9       12       M 45-49      
143   621 Andrea Everett         F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:34:46.16 0:34:13.13 11:01 49  47.8       11       F 45-49      
144       Jose Cordero           M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      0:34:20.23 0:34:16.36 11:02 79  59.1       3        M 75-79      
145       Kailey Krueger         F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:34:25.69 0:34:17.54 11:02 16  44.5       5        F 15-19      
146       Brian Madden           M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:35:08.13 0:34:26.36 11:05 37  39.0       10       M 35-39      
147       Kaitlin Bingham        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:35:14.16 0:34:31.60 11:07 36  43.2       13       F 35-39      
148       Sara Linn              F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:35:14.27 0:34:32.03 11:07 31  42.8       10       F 30-34      
149       Whitney Duteau         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:35:13.70 0:34:32.84 11:07 29  42.7       6        F 25-29      
150       Jenna Berman           F      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:35:21.09 0:34:48.66 11:12 20  42.4       2        F 20-24      
151       Jessica Vogeley        F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:35:00.71 0:34:49.75 11:13 29  42.4       7        F 25-29      
152       Anthony Berrios        M      Boynton Beach                  FL    US      0:35:41.01 0:34:52.73 11:14 48  41.7       13       M 45-49      
153       Pam Szymczyk           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:35:27.59 0:34:54.06 11:14 52  48.4       8        F 50-54      
154       Stefani DiToro         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:35:27.59 0:34:55.06 11:14 29  42.3       8        F 25-29      
155       Angela Swanchak        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:35:39.21 0:35:03.96 11:17 38  42.8       14       F 35-39      
156       Rachel Goldberg        F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:35:42.98 0:35:23.79 11:24 44  44.0       8        F 40-44      
157       Yonta Salvatore        M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:35:48.51 0:35:30.62 11:26 35  37.4       11       M 35-39      
158       Emme Scheible          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:35:50.58 0:35:33.89 11:27 43  43.5       9        F 40-44      
159       Rhenee Regan           F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:35:50.98 0:35:34.65 11:27 56  49.7       6        F 55-59      
160       Susan Taubler          F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:35:57.50 0:35:39.40 11:29 54  48.4       9        F 50-54      
161       Carolyn Perkins        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:35:57.87 0:35:39.59 11:29 53  47.9       10       F 50-54      
162       Katie McCarthy         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:36:00.28 0:35:39.63 11:29 35  41.7       15       F 35-39      
163   147 Laura Thomas           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:36:15.04 0:35:54.84 11:34 42  42.7       10       F 40-44      
164   622 Mary Trapani           F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:36:31.87 0:35:57.56 11:34 60  51.5       2        F 60-64      
165       ROBYN Armstrong        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:36:35.28 0:36:02.49 11:36 49  45.4       12       F 45-49      
166       Jennifer Sworn         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:38:21.70 0:36:06.68 11:37 34  41.1       11       F 30-34      
167       Kelly Anderson         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:36:38.53 0:36:16.36 11:41 47  44.1       13       F 45-49      
168       Jennifer Traband       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:36:34.42 0:36:17.24 11:41 43  42.6       11       F 40-44      
169       Donna Doty             F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:36:34.24 0:36:19.09 11:41 63  53.0       3        F 60-64      
170   629 Luchanna Estopier      F      Jacksonville                   FL    US      0:37:03.89 0:36:28.22 11:44 39  41.4       16       F 35-39      
171       Carla Loffredo         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:36:59.39 0:36:34.75 11:46 52  46.2       11       F 50-54      
172   60  Jeffrey Gilheney       M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:37:25.31 0:36:42.76 11:49 53  41.1       9        M 50-54      
173       Megan Merrifield       F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:37:28.41 0:36:57.16 11:54 25  40.0       9        F 25-29      
174       Jason Sancher          M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:37:29.64 0:36:58.76 11:54 33  35.5       4        M 30-34      
175       JoAnn Bilyk            F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:37:39.67 0:37:08.94 11:57 58  48.7       7        F 55-59      
176       Chris Leithauser       M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:37:39.95 0:37:18.05 12:00 37  36.0       12       M 35-39      
177       Minacshee Augustin     F      PORT SAINT LUCIE               FL    US      0:37:21.27 0:37:18.57 12:01 23  39.6       3        F 20-24      
178       P. Campbell            M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:37:38.27 0:37:21.22 12:01 9   43.5       2        M 1-10       
179       Syanna Graham          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:38:02.33 0:37:32.78 12:05 16  40.6       6        F 15-19      
180       Michelle Markee        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:37:51.82 0:37:36.34 12:06 48  43.0       14       F 45-49      
181       Jessyica Williams      F      palm city                      FL    US      0:38:00.98 0:37:39.97 12:07 30  39.2       12       F 30-34      
182       Michelle Wallace       F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:38:22.73 0:37:40.54 12:08 43  41.1       12       F 40-44      
183       Tiffany Gonsalves      F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      0:37:57.23 0:37:46.64 12:10 45  41.6       15       F 45-49      
184       Geralynn Krueger       F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:37:55.48 0:37:46.70 12:10 49  43.3       16       F 45-49      
185       Megan Schroeder        F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:40:05.54 0:37:49.57 12:11 24  39.0       4        F 20-24      
186       Brittany Johnson       F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:38:32.99 0:37:53.09 12:12 22  39.0       5        F 20-24      
187       Laurie Bennett         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:38:33.57 0:37:57.14 12:13 54  45.5       12       F 50-54      
188   476 Gary Hawken            M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:38:40.15 0:38:06.02 12:16 76  50.1       4        M 75-79      
189   638 Sandra Perez           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:38:40.60 0:38:14.45 12:19 45  41.1       17       F 45-49      
190       Brian Merrifield       M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:38:50.62 0:38:19.11 12:20 38  35.3       13       M 35-39      
191       Karin Ocampo           F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:38:56.86 0:38:20.75 12:21 45  41.0       18       F 45-49      
192   128 Hannah Schwab          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:38:56.93 0:38:20.98 12:21 31  38.5       13       F 30-34      
193       Bonita Clark           F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:38:41.35 0:38:25.19 12:22 43  40.3       13       F 40-44      
194       Kendra Paries          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:38:34.66 0:38:25.98 12:22 28  38.4       10       F 25-29      
195       Nicci Olson            F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:38:50.49 0:38:26.12 12:22 59  47.7       8        F 55-59      
196       Hemirell Restituyo     F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:38:59.65 0:38:28.62 12:23 27  38.4       11       F 25-29      
197       Carol Crawford         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:39:08.86 0:38:38.39 12:26 41  39.5       14       F 40-44      
198       Eleanor Hanley         F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:39:02.25 0:38:41.59 12:27 71  55.3       2        F 70-74      
199       Kim Berman             F      Jupiter                        FL    US      0:39:16.47 0:38:44.44 12:28 50  42.6       13       F 50-54      
200       Mary Ellsworth         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:39:40.90 0:38:52.04 12:31 62  48.9       4        F 60-64      
201       Susan K Spilecki       F      Wilmington                     DE    US      0:39:10.47 0:38:53.10 12:31 65  50.7       2        F 65-69      
202       John Bisbano           M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:39:39.71 0:38:53.78 12:31 41  35.5       8        M 40-44      
203       Stephanie Bisbano      F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:39:40.03 0:38:54.84 12:32 39  38.8       17       F 35-39      
204       Robert Mccreedy        M      Okeechobee                     FL    US      0:39:23.53 0:39:00.18 12:33 27  33.3       2        M 25-29      
205       Amelia Meloche         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:39:43.62 0:39:03.47 12:34 29  37.8       12       F 25-29      
206       Pat Snyder             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:39:19.48 0:39:08.24 12:36 60  47.4       5        F 60-64      
207       Dee Staley             F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:39:20.76 0:39:09.15 12:36 73  56.3       3        F 70-74      
208       Maria Bordonaro        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:39:34.65 0:39:14.81 12:38 53  43.5       14       F 50-54      
209       Christine Murphy       F      Port st lucie                  FL    US      0:39:43.23 0:39:15.00 12:38 50  42.1       15       F 50-54      
210       Ashley Miller          F      West Palm Beach                FL    US      0:39:28.44 0:39:19.14 12:39 34  37.7       14       F 30-34      
211       Cindy Kirkpatrick      F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:39:57.94 0:39:22.35 12:40 53  43.4       16       F 50-54      
212       Melissa Gliedman       F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:39:58.36 0:39:22.57 12:40 48  41.1       19       F 45-49      
213       Jason Marino           M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:39:42.99 0:39:28.26 12:42 34  33.4       5        M 30-34      
214       Jessica Marino         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:39:43.32 0:39:29.19 12:43 34  37.6       15       F 30-34      
215       Nadira Veerapen        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:39:58.10 0:39:32.50 12:44 47  40.5       20       F 45-49      
216       Jan Young              F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:39:53.03 0:39:40.80 12:46 59  46.2       9        F 55-59      
217       Crystal Oversteet      F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:40:49.63 0:40:04.16 12:54 16  38.1       7        F 15-19      
218       Rachel Terlizzi        F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:40:45.59 0:40:13.48 12:57 34  36.9       16       F 30-34      
219       Victoria Spino         F      STUART                         FL    US      0:40:45.73 0:40:14.22 12:57 25  36.7       13       F 25-29      
220       Talena Howard          F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:40:43.30 0:40:18.20 12:58 37  37.1       18       F 35-39      
221       Tina Yanckowitz        F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:40:39.32 0:40:25.13 13:01 44  38.6       15       F 40-44      
222       Terrylynn Taylor       F      Middletown                     CT    US      0:40:59.16 0:40:33.61 13:03 64  48.0       6        F 60-64      
223       Sara Topmiller         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:41:24.62 0:40:36.60 13:04 35  36.6       19       F 35-39      
224       Allison Kirsch         F      Orlando                        FL    US      0:40:47.62 0:40:37.14 13:04 22  36.4       6        F 20-24      
225       TERESA ZAMMIELLO       F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:41:01.82 0:40:45.80 13:07 39  37.0       20       F 35-39      
226       Misti Guertin          F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:41:12.77 0:40:59.40 13:12 56  43.1       10       F 55-59      
227       Janele Sumner          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:41:12.51 0:40:59.70 13:12 36  36.3       21       F 35-39      
228       D'Anne Martin          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:41:47.74 0:41:00.23 13:12 51  40.7       17       F 50-54      
229       Karen Waddell          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:41:47.36 0:41:00.83 13:12 43  37.7       16       F 40-44      
230       Aimee Foster           F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:41:30.47 0:41:14.61 13:16 53  41.4       18       F 50-54      
231       Sherry Wirtel          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:41:29.18 0:41:14.91 13:17 61  45.5       7        F 60-64      
232       D. Howard              M      stuart                         FL    US      0:41:49.84 0:41:24.95 13:20 11  36.0       3        M 11-14      
233       Michael Swanchak       M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:03.28 0:41:27.69 13:21 39  32.8       14       M 35-39      
234       Joshua Saffomilla      M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:02.96 0:41:27.97 13:21 24  31.3       3        M 20-24      
235   148 Caroline Leibowitz     F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:41:55.09 0:41:28.89 13:21 51  40.3       19       F 50-54      
236   63  Joni Winnick           F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:41:55.11 0:41:29.08 13:21 51  40.3       20       F 50-54      
237       Lori Ogden             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:17.66 0:41:36.50 13:24 47  38.5       21       F 45-49      
238       Steve Hutchinson       M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      0:42:17.48 0:41:42.96 13:26 54  36.5       10       M 50-54      
239       T. Jackson             M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:42:06.15 0:41:58.16 13:31 9   38.8       3        M 1-10       
240       Paul Oneyear           M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:18.50 0:42:00.22 13:31 17  31.1       2        M 15-19      
241       Jolene Morgan          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:14.21 0:42:00.52 13:31 51  39.8       21       F 50-54      
242       Juan Castillo          M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:15.28 0:42:00.75 13:31 34  31.4       6        M 30-34      
243       Katie Krug             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:35.97 0:42:09.00 13:34 24  35.0       7        F 20-24      
244       Dena Williams          F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      0:42:21.00 0:42:11.30 13:35 49  38.8       22       F 45-49      
245       Tina Silas             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:42:44.47 0:42:13.44 13:35 37  35.4       22       F 35-39      
246       Emilie Scibetta        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:42:38.15 0:42:13.70 13:36 32  35.0       17       F 30-34      
247       Kristina Bowe          F      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:42:26.99 0:42:17.57 13:37 26  34.9       14       F 25-29      
248       Carmela Kirk           F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:43:04.33 0:42:18.86 13:37 53  40.4       22       F 50-54      
249   450 David Reyes            M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:43:04.42 0:42:27.40 13:40 37  31.6       15       M 35-39      
250       Amy Longar             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:43:19.82 0:42:34.35 13:42 33  34.8       18       F 30-34      
251       Kristina Walker        F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:42:59.11 0:42:43.06 13:45 36  34.9       23       F 35-39      
252       ANN WALTZINGER         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:43:45.75 0:42:48.50 13:47 52  39.4       23       F 50-54      
253       Annette DeFranza       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:43:41.23 0:43:07.62 13:53 60  43.0       8        F 60-64      
254       Gina DeFranza          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:43:41.55 0:43:08.58 13:53 32  34.3       19       F 30-34      
255       Leah Sihvola           F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:43:28.73 0:43:08.70 13:53 36  34.5       24       F 35-39      
256       Kristin Ryan           F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:43:19.70 0:43:19.70 13:57 34  34.2       20       F 30-34      
257   134 Lisa Sirk              F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:43:49.15 0:43:20.92 13:57 42  35.4       17       F 40-44      
258       Inez Van Ravenzwaaij   F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:43:35.60 0:43:23.87 13:58 49  37.7       23       F 45-49      
259       Kathy Neu              F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:43:36.05 0:43:25.09 13:58 52  38.9       24       F 50-54      
260       Vaughn Swink           M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:44:12.75 0:44:06.80 14:12 53  34.2       11       M 50-54      
261       Dawn Brocious          F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:44:24.64 0:44:10.57 14:13 44  35.3       18       F 40-44      
262       Z. Ogden               M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:45:12.84 0:44:32.08 14:20 12  32.4       4        M 11-14      
263       Nicholas Valerio       M      Hobe SOund                     FL    US      0:44:40.00 0:44:33.13 14:20 84  51.8       3        M 80-99      
264       Kara Leithauser        F      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:45:16.10 0:44:55.05 14:27 35  33.1       25       F 35-39      
265       Patricia Ruby          F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      0:45:25.79 0:45:04.28 14:30 64  43.2       9        F 60-64      
266       Lynn Portello          F      Rathdrum                       ID    US      0:45:46.70 0:45:18.39 14:35 57  39.5       11       F 55-59      
267       Damon Blinde           M      Palm City                      FL    US      0:45:51.65 0:45:22.94 14:36 15  29.6       3        M 15-19      
268       Dawn Blinde            F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:45:51.84 0:45:25.01 14:37 53  37.6       25       F 50-54      
269       Giovannie Maldonado    M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:45:59.89 0:45:25.76 14:37 37  29.5       16       M 35-39      
270       G. Maldonado, Jr.      M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:45:59.84 0:45:26.51 14:38 8   37.8       4        M 1-10       
271       James Brocious         M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:45:46.53 0:45:31.00 14:39 69  38.0       5        M 65-69      
272       Angie Kirk             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:45:59.03 0:45:32.88 14:40 52  37.1       26       F 50-54      
273       Charles Orlando        M      stuart                         FL    US      0:46:04.98 0:45:34.63 14:40 73  39.9       4        M 70-74      
274       Gene McGrath           M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:46:17.79 0:45:46.84 14:44 76  41.7       5        M 75-79      
275       Emily Mochan           F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:46:46.63 0:46:19.22 14:55 16  32.9       8        F 15-19      
276       Lisa Mochan            F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:46:47.53 0:46:20.60 14:55 50  35.6       27       F 50-54      
277       Carolyn Mccreedy       F      Okeechobee                     FL    US      0:46:53.93 0:46:24.58 14:56 59  39.5       12       F 55-59      
278   421 Bruce Seibold          M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:46:51.63 0:46:48.58 15:04 77  41.5       6        M 75-79      
279       Hector Senior          M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:47:22.17 0:47:05.32 15:09 45  30.2       14       M 45-49      
280       Louise Richardson      F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:47:57.26 0:47:32.21 15:18 48  34.0       24       F 45-49      
281       Misty Leader-Ayotte    F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:47:57.01 0:47:33.08 15:18 21  31.1       8        F 20-24      
282       Judy Leithauser        F      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:47:55.19 0:47:34.03 15:19 65  41.5       3        F 65-69      
283       Art Leithauser         M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      0:48:10.14 0:47:47.12 15:23 74  38.6       5        M 70-74      
284       Shannon Sivula         F      Minneapolis                    MN    US      0:48:56.50 0:48:01.39 15:27 45  32.7       25       F 45-49      
285       Sandra Sivula          F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:49:37.80 0:48:41.18 15:40 72  44.6       4        F 70-74      
286       Michael Sivula         M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:49:39.05 0:48:41.72 15:40 66  34.5       6        M 65-69      
287       Nanette Caceres        F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:49:19.57 0:48:51.98 15:44 41  31.2       19       F 40-44      
288       Henrietta Dionne       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:49:20.33 0:48:53.32 15:44 30  30.2       21       F 30-34      
289       Molly Nitchman         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:49:33.81 0:48:56.05 15:45 23  30.2       9        F 20-24      
290       Samantha Spizzuco      F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:50:42.79 0:50:22.45 16:13 29  29.3       15       F 25-29      
291       Ashley Spizzuco        F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:50:43.19 0:50:23.03 16:13 32  29.3       22       F 30-34      
292       Keith Kilgallen        M      stuart                         FL    US      0:50:36.12 0:50:36.12 16:17 68  33.8       7        M 65-69      
293       Dan Jacobson           M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:51:10.19 0:51:09.72 16:28 64  32.3       4        M 60-64      
294       Billie Ellis           F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:52:04.55 0:51:17.54 16:31 43  30.2       20       F 40-44      
295       Jessica Shrader        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:52:46.20 0:51:58.26 16:44 31  28.4       23       F 30-34      
296       Lisa Anderson          F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:52:30.27 0:52:11.81 16:48 51  32.0       28       F 50-54      
297   624 Alexandra Vernet       F      port st lucie                  FL    US      0:52:45.37 0:52:14.70 16:49 27  28.3       16       F 25-29      
298       H. Raymond             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:52:40.06 0:52:23.47 16:52 10  33.2       3        F 1-10       
299       Karen Raymond          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:52:39.99 0:52:23.76 16:52 42  29.3       21       F 40-44      
300       Kelly Edmonds          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:53:31.05 0:53:03.70 17:05 34  28.0       24       F 30-34      
301       JUDITH TENGCO          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:53:45.30 0:53:18.77 17:10 31  27.7       25       F 30-34      
302       Ora Solomon            F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:53:45.26 0:53:37.76 17:16 63  35.9       10       F 60-64      
303       Jo Ann Humphrey        F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:54:28.02 0:54:18.84 17:29 66  36.8       4        F 65-69      
304       Kimberly Jeansonne     F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:55:11.25 0:54:19.60 17:29 49  30.1       26       F 45-49      
305       Donna Follmer          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:55:09.47 0:54:28.18 17:32 47  29.4       27       F 45-49      
306       Michelle Hastings      F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:55:09.86 0:54:28.21 17:32 41  28.0       22       F 40-44      
307       Julene Pilati          F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:55:09.08 0:54:40.37 17:36 63  35.2       11       F 60-64      
308       Debra Campbell         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:55:39.99 0:54:58.60 17:42 45  28.6       28       F 45-49      
309       Jody Foster            F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:55:08.56 0:54:58.88 17:42 65  35.9       5        F 65-69      
310       Margaret Michaud       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:55:54.26 0:55:32.44 17:53 69  37.5       6        F 65-69      
311       Kelly McCarthy         F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:56:25.92 0:55:35.51 17:54 58  32.6       13       F 55-59      
312       Cobie Gallucci         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:56:26.96 0:55:46.47 17:57 60  33.2       12       F 60-64      
313       Lisa Kaeff             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:56:28.15 0:55:50.00 17:58 55  31.3       14       F 55-59      
314       M. Maldonado           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:56:27.61 0:55:53.94 18:00 11  30.2       7        F 11-14      
315       Melanie Maldonado      F      port st lucie                  FL    US      0:56:28.27 0:55:55.00 18:00 36  26.6       26       F 35-39      
316       Amanda Bogert          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:56:29.22 0:55:55.09 18:00 64  34.8       13       F 60-64      
317       Harriett Blakeslee     F      Stuart                         FL    US      0:57:06.75 0:56:15.10 18:06 66  35.6       7        F 65-69      
318       Jon Blakeslee          M      Stuart                         FL    US      0:57:07.01 0:56:15.44 18:06 58  27.9       8        M 55-59      
319       Kenneth Jeansonne      M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:57:07.35 0:56:17.09 18:07 52  26.6       12       M 50-54      
320   637 Amy Reis               F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      0:56:51.11 0:56:37.36 18:14 37  26.4       27       F 35-39      
321       Scott Smith            M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      0:57:25.14 0:56:40.93 18:15 51  26.2       13       M 50-54      
322       Jesse Moore            F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:58:18.58 0:57:30.64 18:31 35  25.9       28       F 35-39      
323   634 Jerika Acosta          F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      0:58:39.72 0:57:41.29 18:34 33  25.7       26       F 30-34      
324       Ashley Smoot           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      0:58:39.59 0:57:41.42 18:34 29  25.6       17       F 25-29      
325       Elizabeth Mochan       F      Palm City                      FL    US      0:58:35.50 0:57:49.57 18:37 19  25.5       9        F 15-19      
326       Robbin Peltier         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      0:58:28.58 0:58:17.14 18:46 59  31.4       15       F 55-59      
327       L. Maddison            M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      1:00:18.42 0:59:33.43 19:10 5   36.0       5        M 1-10       
328       Kimberley Smith        F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      1:00:18.16 0:59:34.53 19:11 51  28.0       29       F 50-54      
329   623 Caterina Larson        F      Palm City                      FL    US      1:00:25.87 0:59:39.03 19:12 15  26.0       10       F 15-19      
330       Nieve Leslie           F      Stuart                         FL    US      1:00:26.19 0:59:39.35 19:12 43  25.9       23       F 40-44      
331       B. Vanderwarn          F      Stuart                         FL    US      1:00:20.18 0:59:40.87 19:13 10  29.1       4        F 1-10       
332       Rosario Larson         F      Palm City                      FL    US      1:00:27.92 0:59:41.08 19:13 37  25.1       29       F 35-39      
333       Juli Vanderwarn        F      Stuart                         FL    US      1:00:40.29 1:00:00.82 19:19 46  26.4       29       F 45-49      
334       Christina Perez        F      Port St Lucie                                1:01:07.51 1:00:18.72 19:25 42  25.5       24       F 40-44      
335       Beth Amber             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      1:01:09.05 1:00:20.45 19:25 52  28.0       30       F 50-54      
336       Grace Overstreet       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      1:01:32.28 1:00:45.75 19:33 47  26.3       30       F 45-49      
337       Cookie Velez           M                                                   1:01:42.57 1:00:54.44 19:36 64  27.1       5        M 60-64      
338       Felice Ott             F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      1:01:42.84 1:00:54.72 19:36 51  27.4       31       F 50-54      
339       Sara Leach             F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      1:02:38.03 1:01:55.94 19:56 71  34.6       5        F 70-74      
340       Ed Vanderwarn          M      Stuart                         FL    US      1:02:37.28 1:01:56.21 19:56 50  23.8       14       M 50-54      
341       Denice S. Hester       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:11:17.94 1:11:08.68 22:54 62  26.7       14       F 60-64      
342       Betty Holloway         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:11:41.14 1:11:32.13 23:02 69  29.1       8        F 65-69      
343       Cindy Furda            F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:12:22.84 1:12:12.80 23:15 63  26.7       15       F 60-64      
344       Sharon Cardinale       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:12:26.74 1:12:15.13 23:15 73  30.5       6        F 70-74      
345   472 Unknown Partic. 472    M                                                   1:13:08.13 1:13:08.13 23:32                1        No Age Given 
346   627 Margery Gaines         F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      1:18:40.96 1:18:18.23 25:12 66  25.5       9        F 65-69      
347       Alice Delevante        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      1:20:25.43 1:20:01.94 25:46 64  24.3       16       F 60-64      
348       Gerald Williams        M      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      1:20:46.64 1:20:32.51 25:55 52  18.6       15       M 50-54      
349       Rod Benedict           M      port st lucie                  FL    US      1:20:46.70 1:20:33.55 25:56 48  18.0       15       M 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Josh Negron 324 22  1       M      Port St. Lucie FL US 17:46.65 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jennifer Sober 643 41  5       F      Jupiter FL US 18:37.76 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Todd Clements     40  3       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 18:26.49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jennifer Rapaport     52  9       F      Jupiter FL US 19:59.07 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.