14th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Stuart, FL 34994 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                          State Country 1st 5K  1st 5K 2nd 5K 2nd 5K Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                           Pace          Pace   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============================= ===== ======= ======= ====== ====== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1         Kurt Barnhill         M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:19:15 6:13                 0:37:08.56 0:37:08.56 5:59  28  71.9       1        M Open    
2         Steve Cortes          M      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:19:33 6:18                 0:37:41.79 0:37:41.79 6:04  51  80.4       1        M Masters 
3     469 John Martin           M      Palm City                     FL    US      0:20:20 6:33                 0:40:02.33 0:40:01.86 6:27  52  76.3       1        M 50-54   
4         Steve Thesing         M      Cincinnati                    OH    US      0:21:05 6:48                 0:41:12.55 0:41:11.48 6:38  33  65.1       1        M 30-34   
5     645 Marissa Buchheit      F      Pittsburgh                    PA    US      0:21:44 7:01                 0:41:35.35 0:41:33.22 6:41  25  73.0       1        F Open    
6         Gene Zweben           M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:21:51 7:03                 0:41:57.73 0:41:57.73 6:45  45  68.7       1        M 45-49   
7         Erik Guttman          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:21:12 6:50                 0:42:05.82 0:42:00.95 6:46  30  63.6       2        M 30-34   
8     467 Augie Sanz            M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:21:17 6:52                 0:42:10.79 0:42:05.78 6:46  54  73.8       2        M 50-54   
9         Drew Parsons          M                                    IL    US      0:22:09 7:09                 0:42:16.82 0:42:11.41 6:47  33  63.5       3        M 30-34   
10        David Aldridge        M      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      0:22:33 7:17                 0:43:33.35 0:43:31.48 7:00  27  61.4       1        M 25-29   
11        Joseph Share          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:43:55 14:10                0:43:55.09 0:43:54.80 7:04  30  60.8       4        M 30-34   
12        Mike Huey             M      Jupiter                       FL    US      0:22:08 7:09                 0:44:09.21 0:44:04.58 7:06  49  67.6       2        M 45-49   
13        Michel Dahan          M      Ft Pierce                     FL    US      0:22:50 7:22                 0:44:10.91 0:44:08.48 7:06  61  75.0       1        M 60-64   
14        Tom Perona            M      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      0:22:44 7:20                 0:44:46.48 0:44:43.93 7:12  63  75.4       2        M 60-64   
15    464 Mario Cobo            M      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      0:22:44 7:20                 0:44:45.45 0:44:44.15 7:12  44  63.9       1        M 40-44   
16        jessica almodovar     F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:23:03 7:26                 0:45:03.75 0:44:58.76 7:14  31  67.4       1        F 30-34   
17        JP Lazo               M      StuartStuart                  FL    US      0:23:07 7:27                 0:45:46.92 0:45:43.13 7:21  42  61.6       2        M 40-44   
18        D. Carrasco           M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:24:37 7:56                 0:46:15.50 0:46:15.25 7:27  11  66.4       1        M 11-14   
19        Alice Genest          F      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      0:23:30 7:35                 0:46:19.40 0:46:17.51 7:27  55  78.7       1        F Masters 
20        Steve Day             M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:24:00 7:45                 0:46:31.60 0:46:28.73 7:29  65  74.0       1        M 65-69   
21    471 Jonathan Blackburn    M      Vero Beach                    FL    US      0:24:33 7:55                 0:47:08.17 0:47:02.96 7:34  41  59.4       3        M 40-44   
22        Debra Daley           F                                    FL    US      0:23:51 7:42                 0:47:15.24 0:47:11.99 7:36  49  71.8       1        F 45-49   
23        John Jacobo           M      Palm City                     FL    US      0:24:47 8:00                 0:47:26.59 0:47:23.45 7:38  36  57.1       1        M 35-39   
24        Ed Burrows            M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:23:32 7:35                 0:47:44.63 0:47:40.43 7:40  53  64.6       3        M 50-54   
25        Colleen Devanney      F      Cincinnati                    OH    US      0:23:41 7:38                 0:47:55.50 0:47:46.90 7:41  33  63.7       2        F 30-34   
26        Brad Oneyear          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:25:36 8:16                 0:48:07.54 0:47:49.70 7:42  17  56.3       1        M 15-19   
27        Roxanne Bachman       F      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      0:48:01 15:29                0:48:08.90 0:48:00.97 7:44  53  74.0       1        F 50-54   
28        Mya Bieder            F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:24:31 7:54                 0:48:12.26 0:48:08.93 7:45  38  64.2       1        F 35-39   
29        Shane Quail           M      Sioux Falls                   SD    US      0:25:18 8:10                 0:48:53.77 0:48:48.90 7:51  39  56.4       2        M 35-39   
30        Jose Medina           M      Port St. Lucie                FL    US      0:25:31 8:14                 0:49:23.14 0:49:18.35 7:56  47  59.4       3        M 45-49   
31    470 Maclin Weekley        M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:26:10 8:26                 0:49:45.95 0:49:41.14 8:00  65  69.2       2        M 65-69   
32    32  Laurie Copeland       F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:25:25 8:12                 0:49:48.00 0:49:44.77 8:00  57  75.1       1        F 55-59   
33        Hector Garza          M      port st lucie                 FL    US      0:25:27 8:12                 0:50:12.84 0:49:50.47 8:01  54  62.4       4        M 50-54   
34        Fred Pfister          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:25:45 8:18                 0:49:59.00 0:49:53.73 8:02  40  55.5       4        M 40-44   
35        Steve Magallanes      M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:25:06 8:06                 0:50:20.36 0:50:02.97 8:03  32  53.5       5        M 30-34   
36        Craig Alberts         M      Ashkum                                      0:25:40 8:17                 0:50:21.46 0:50:14.02 8:05  60  65.3       3        M 60-64   
37        Amy Schomisch         F      Neenah                        WI    US      0:26:00 8:23                 0:51:19.27 0:50:57.24 8:12  41  61.7       1        F 40-44   
38    465 Julianne Frain        F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:27:11 8:46                 0:51:04.91 0:51:02.28 8:13  31  59.4       3        F 30-34   
39        Keith Newman          M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:25:46 8:19                 0:51:06.63 0:51:03.96 8:13  46  56.9       4        M 45-49   
40        kelly spilecki        F      west palm beach               FL    US      0:26:34 8:34                 0:51:09.48 0:51:08.26 8:14  26  59.3       1        F 25-29   
41        Jeffrey Shearer       M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:26:02 8:24                 0:51:42.95 0:51:21.19 8:16  48  57.5       5        M 45-49   
42        Heather Craig         F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:27:06 8:45                 0:51:31.53 0:51:25.86 8:17  45  63.1       2        F 45-49   
43        Jennifer Oro          F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:26:29 8:33                 0:52:00.75 0:51:46.40 8:20  52  67.8       2        F 50-54   
44        Randi Garvey          F      North Palm Beach              FL    US      0:27:02 8:43                 0:52:05.99 0:52:03.55 8:23  57  71.8       2        F 55-59   
45        Gillian Leene         F      Palm Beach Gardens            FL    US      0:26:07 8:26                 0:52:29.43 0:52:13.42 8:24  31  58.1       4        F 30-34   
46        Brennan Leene         M      Palm Beach Gardens            FL    US      0:26:07 8:26                 0:52:29.61 0:52:14.20 8:24  33  51.3       6        M 30-34   
47        CHRISTINA BOOTH       F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:26:44 8:37                 0:52:33.50 0:52:32.43 8:27  39  59.1       2        F 35-39   
48        Kathy Perona          F      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      0:26:57 8:42                 0:52:47.86 0:52:41.49 8:29  53  67.4       3        F 50-54   
49        Scott Sharp           M      Palm City                     FL    US      0:27:50 8:59                 0:52:50.80 0:52:48.76 8:30  47  55.5       6        M 45-49   
50        Noelle Furtaw         F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:27:17 8:48                 0:52:57.91 0:52:54.01 8:31  46  61.9       3        F 45-49   
51        Angela Mill           F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:27:20 8:49                 0:53:10.32 0:53:04.38 8:32  32  57.2       5        F 30-34   
52    468 Gopal Rajagopal       M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:25:59 8:23                 0:53:15.39 0:53:11.60 8:34  50  56.5       5        M 50-54   
53        Amy Dunbar            F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:27:23 8:50                 0:53:44.76 0:53:29.87 8:37  46  61.2       4        F 45-49   
54        Goerges Gonzalez      M      Temple Terrace                FL    US      0:28:03 9:03                 0:54:20.31 0:54:05.94 8:42  48  54.6       7        M 45-49   
55        Sandra Velasquez      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:28:21 9:09                 0:54:31.78 0:54:24.63 8:45  33  55.9       6        F 30-34   
56        Jonathan Rushnak      M      Temple Terrace                FL    US      0:28:49 9:18                 0:55:06.08 0:54:52.01 8:50  41  50.9       5        M 40-44   
57        Lynn Luisi            F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:28:15 9:07                 0:55:11.97 0:55:00.52 8:51  53  64.6       4        F 50-54   
58        Sarah Lefebvre        F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:26:51 8:40                 0:55:21.28 0:55:12.84 8:53  37  55.7       3        F 35-39   
59        Kelly Francke         F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:28:16 9:07                 0:55:45.38 0:55:29.95 8:56  37  55.4       4        F 35-39   
60        Peter Craig           M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:30:16 9:46                 0:56:35.07 0:56:25.61 9:05  48  52.4       8        M 45-49   
61        Debbie Hammond        F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:29:42 9:35                 0:56:40.73 0:56:26.10 9:05  58  67.1       3        F 55-59   
62        Frederick March       M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:28:30 9:12                 0:56:48.95 0:56:38.09 9:07  61  58.4       4        M 60-64   
63        Renee Serrichio       F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:28:17 9:07                 0:56:47.63 0:56:40.27 9:07  31  53.5       7        F 30-34   
64        Michael Graham        M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:30:32 9:51                 0:57:15.37 0:56:50.20 9:09  30  47.0       7        M 30-34   
65        Karl Oneyear          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:29:13 9:25                 0:57:10.76 0:56:50.76 9:09  47  51.5       9        M 45-49   
66        Melissa Efron         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:29:31 9:31                 0:57:44.29 0:57:18.81 9:13  42  55.2       2        F 40-44   
67        Marybeth Pena         F      jensen beach                  FL    US      0:29:37 9:33                 0:57:39.58 0:57:24.23 9:14  50  59.7       5        F 50-54   
68        June Montgomery       F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:30:20 9:47                 0:57:51.76 0:57:44.82 9:18  39  53.8       5        F 35-39   
69    466 Bridget Gerovac       F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:28:59 9:21                 0:58:12.72 0:57:52.07 9:19  22  52.4       1        F 20-24   
70        Sandi Eannarino       F      Jupiter                       FL    US      0:29:04 9:22                 0:58:16.95 0:57:55.94 9:19  43  55.0       3        F 40-44   
71        Randy Sroczynski      M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:29:44 9:36                 0:58:13.62 0:57:57.93 9:20  60  56.6       5        M 60-64   
72        Patricia Snodgrass    F      Jensen                        FL    US      0:29:15 9:26                 0:58:27.88 0:58:09.23 9:22  62  68.7       1        F 60-64   
73        Nikki Hightower       F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:29:10 9:24                 0:58:45.63 0:58:16.92 9:23  46  56.2       5        F 45-49   
74        Bill Foley            M      Palm City                     FL    US      0:29:58 9:40                 0:58:44.46 0:58:20.97 9:23  40  47.5       6        M 40-44   
75        Courtney MacMullen    F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:29:03 9:22                 0:58:48.42 0:58:21.89 9:24  39  53.2       6        F 35-39   
76        Melinda Dulkowski     F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:29:43 9:35                 0:58:59.07 0:58:39.11 9:26  26  51.7       2        F 25-29   
77        George Gillespie      M      oakdale                       FL    US      0:30:15 9:45                 0:59:00.51 0:58:59.34 9:30  75  65.7       1        M 75-79   
78        Mary Yudin            F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:30:26 9:49                 0:59:10.25 0:59:03.38 9:30  51  58.7       6        F 50-54   
79        Jessica Bushore       F      Jupiter                       FL    US      0:29:10 9:24                 1:00:22.16 0:59:50.60 9:38  28  50.7       3        F 25-29   
80        Taylor Clasen         F      Gainesville                   FL    US      0:30:43 9:55                 1:00:42.32 1:00:16.67 9:42  20  50.3       2        F 20-24   
81        Liz Grossman          F      stuart                        FL    US      0:31:33 10:11                1:00:34.06 1:00:26.85 9:44  56  61.0       4        F 55-59   
82        Michele Williams      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:29:56 9:39                 1:01:14.44 1:01:09.47 9:51  35  50.0       7        F 35-39   
83        Christina Bondi       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:30:50 9:57                 1:02:19.50 1:01:50.42 9:57  52  56.8       7        F 50-54   
84    178 John Bisbano III      M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:33:50 10:55                1:02:51.23 1:02:05.42 10:00 13  46.5       2        M 11-14   
85        Margaret Tripp        F      stuart                        FL    US      0:33:09 10:42                1:03:18.36 1:03:09.88 10:10 63  64.2       2        F 60-64   
86        Marnell McNamara      F      stuart                        FL    US      0:32:57 10:38                1:03:31.89 1:03:23.97 10:12 55  57.5       5        F 55-59   
87        Elaine Parker         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:32:27 10:28                1:03:46.54 1:03:41.53 10:15 45  50.9       6        F 45-49   
88        Deanna Collia         F      Jupiter                       FL    US      0:32:46 10:34                1:04:22.98 1:04:06.55 10:19 38  48.2       8        F 35-39   
89        Brandon Collia        M      Jupiter                       FL    US      0:32:47 10:35                1:04:23.72 1:04:06.63 10:19 38  42.7       3        M 35-39   
90        Dahlia Ortisi         F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:32:40 10:32                1:04:19.98 1:04:10.77 10:20 51  54.0       8        F 50-54   
91        Tisha Calhoun         F      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      0:32:57 10:38                1:04:36.72 1:04:26.54 10:22 48  52.0       7        F 45-49   
92        EDITHA CAMPBELL       F      PALM CITY                     FL    US      0:33:23 10:46                1:04:53.61 1:04:37.92 10:24 48  51.8       8        F 45-49   
93        Nancy Spector         F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:32:36 10:31                1:04:46.82 1:04:38.39 10:24 55  56.4       6        F 55-59   
94        Leslie Guttenberg     F      Aldie                         VA    US      0:34:06 11:00                1:05:11.40 1:05:04.65 10:28 62  61.4       3        F 60-64   
95        Jessie Wilder         F      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      0:34:19 11:04                1:05:26.39 1:05:20.36 10:31 28  46.4       4        F 25-29   
96        Wendy Benoit          F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:32:54 10:37                1:06:02.47 1:05:38.03 10:34 52  53.5       9        F 50-54   
97        Analia Parrotta       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:32:13 10:23                1:06:04.63 1:05:40.15 10:34 55  55.5       7        F 55-59   
98        Tanya Redding         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:32:15 10:24                1:06:07.24 1:05:43.20 10:35 48  50.9       9        F 45-49   
99        Katie Kuhn            F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:33:02 10:40                1:07:18.11 1:05:59.27 10:37 26  46.0       5        F 25-29   
100       Erika Kuhn            F      Port Saint LuciePort st lucie FL    US      0:33:03 10:40                1:07:18.32 1:05:59.48 10:37 27  46.0       6        F 25-29   
101       Paige Coleman         F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:35:34 11:28                1:06:40.57 1:06:31.39 10:42 22  45.6       3        F 20-24   
102       Amy Blechman          F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:33:51 10:55                1:06:59.97 1:06:35.29 10:43 41  47.2       4        F 40-44   
103       Liz alford            F      port st lucie                 FL    US      0:35:24 11:25                1:06:42.63 1:06:36.00 10:43 26  45.5       7        F 25-29   
104       Marguerite DeBiasi    F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:34:24 11:06                1:07:15.86 1:06:55.05 10:46 61  58.9       4        F 60-64   
105       Eric Garza            M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:34:22 11:05                1:07:40.30 1:07:17.50 10:50 30  39.7       8        M 30-34   
106       Olivia Renfro         F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:34:22 11:05                1:07:40.40 1:07:17.71 10:50 25  45.1       8        F 25-29   
107       Shannon Follwell      F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:37:10 11:59                1:08:02.70 1:07:54.34 10:56 46  48.3       10       F 45-49   
108   473 Jim Talsey            M      Valatie                       NY    US      0:34:07 11:00                1:08:34.49 1:08:08.10 10:58 69  52.5       3        M 65-69   
109   230 Suzy Duffy            F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:35:19 11:23                1:08:39.35 1:08:23.82 11:00 37  45.0       9        F 35-39   
110       Claudia Dicken        F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:34:42 11:11                1:09:29.14 1:09:00.47 11:06 56  53.5       8        F 55-59   
111       Michael Permar        M      port st lucie                 FL    US      0:34:33 11:09                1:09:30.06 1:09:23.89 11:10 29  38.5       2        M 25-29   
112   6   Ashley Anderson       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:35:01 11:18                1:09:38.21 1:09:26.37 11:11 29  43.7       9        F 25-29   
113       Judy McGrath          F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:35:43 11:31                1:09:46.73 1:09:29.30 11:11 74  69.0       1        F 70-74   
114   462 Cindi Fairtrace       F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:36:57 11:55                1:12:13.11 1:10:21.53 11:19 50  48.7       10       F 50-54   
115   626 Crichton McCutcheon   M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:36:13 11:41                1:11:30.83 1:11:04.06 11:26 79  59.0       2        M 75-79   
116       Debbie Larsen         F      stuart                        FL    US      0:36:17 11:42                1:11:15.61 1:11:11.76 11:27 62  56.1       5        F 60-64   
117       Maya Gockenbach       F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:35:50 11:33                1:11:40.25 1:11:34.76 11:31 40  43.6       5        F 40-44   
118       Nicole Chiarello      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:36:22 11:44                1:12:33.40 1:11:52.91 11:34 31  42.2       8        F 30-34   
119       Ed Ruby               M      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      0:36:31 11:47                1:12:20.40 1:12:07.68 11:36 73  52.1       1        M 70-74   
120       Michelle Schincariol  F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:36:26 11:45                1:12:30.81 1:12:23.17 11:39 48  46.3       11       F 45-49   
121       Alicia Brown          F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:38:07 12:18                1:13:14.83 1:12:32.59 11:40 35  42.1       10       F 35-39   
122       Barbara Marshall      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:37:51 12:13                1:13:28.75 1:12:54.08 11:44 48  45.9       12       F 45-49   
123       Joy White             F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:37:52 12:13                1:13:29.31 1:12:54.46 11:44 57  51.3       9        F 55-59   
124       Joe White             M      Stuart                        FL    US      0:37:35 12:07                1:13:37.93 1:13:02.98 11:45 55  42.9       1        M 55-59   
125       Maria Berman          F      Port st Lucie                 FL    US      1:14:07 23:55                1:14:37.08 1:14:07.28 11:56 44  43.4       6        F 40-44   
126   463 Maria Coslett         F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:36:42 11:50                1:15:15.01 1:14:47.52 12:02 59  51.3       10       F 55-59   
127       Lori Power            F      jensen beach                  FL    US      0:38:06 12:17                1:15:25.56 1:15:00.83 12:04 53  47.4       11       F 50-54   
128       Lisa Clasen           F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:38:00 12:15                1:15:36.09 1:15:08.80 12:06 52  46.7       12       F 50-54   
129       Gary Maxwell          M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:41:03 13:14                1:16:45.77 1:16:19.42 12:17 53  40.4       6        M 50-54   
130       Pat Celecia           F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:41:03 13:15                1:16:46.17 1:16:20.59 12:17 55  47.7       11       F 55-59   
131       Betty Hickox          F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:39:36 12:46                1:17:00.44 1:16:32.53 12:19 69  57.8       1        F 65-69   
132       Linda Taylor          F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:39:37 12:47                1:17:00.23 1:16:32.68 12:19 53  46.4       13       F 50-54   
133       Marie Granning        F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:40:29 13:04                1:16:53.32 1:16:33.72 12:19 53  46.4       14       F 50-54   
134       HIlda Miranda         F      Ft Pierce                     FL    US      0:41:21 13:20                1:17:04.31 1:16:38.11 12:20 39  40.5       11       F 35-39   
135       Margaret Slobasky     F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:40:02 12:55                1:18:15.64 1:17:26.86 12:28 41  40.6       7        F 40-44   
136       Aubrey Campbell       F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:40:03 12:55                1:18:16.05 1:17:27.15 12:28 34  39.3       9        F 30-34   
137       Jerri Goshien         F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:38:58 12:34                1:18:11.22 1:17:52.15 12:32 42  40.6       8        F 40-44   
138       INES MURRAY           F      port st lucie                 FL    US      0:38:59 12:34                1:18:11.28 1:17:52.99 12:32 48  43.0       13       F 45-49   
139       Andi McAvoy           F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:39:44 12:49                1:18:55.77 1:18:36.00 12:39 33  38.7       10       F 30-34   
140       Kelli Siters          F      Stuart                        FL    US      0:39:41 12:48                1:18:55.77 1:18:36.10 12:39 27  38.6       10       F 25-29   
141       Alicia Irwin          F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:40:31 13:04                1:19:38.54 1:19:09.87 12:44 35  38.6       12       F 35-39   
142       Cara Cambell          F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:40:30 13:04                1:19:38.46 1:19:10.10 12:44 30  38.3       11       F 30-34   
143       Erinn Lundgren        F      Jacksonville                  NC    US      0:40:51 13:11                1:19:50.82 1:19:34.53 12:48 41  39.5       9        F 40-44   
144       Kathy Duffy           F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:40:55 13:12                1:19:55.50 1:19:39.09 12:49 63  50.9       6        F 60-64   
145       Anonymous Participant F                                          US      0:43:06 13:54                1:21:41.11 1:21:12.88 13:04 49  41.7       14       F 45-49   
146       Amanda Davis          F      Jupiter                       FL    US      0:44:59 14:31                1:24:50.05 1:24:18.19 13:34 25  36.0       11       F 25-29   
147       Esther Delancer       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:46:33 15:01                1:26:17.68 1:25:52.07 13:49 60  45.3       7        F 60-64   
148   474 MICHELLE REID         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      0:46:34 15:01                1:26:18.15 1:25:52.55 13:49 47  38.5       15       F 45-49   
149   8   Maria Aucoin          F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:55:03 17:45                1:49:01.36 1:48:21.38 17:26 51  32.0       15       F 50-54   
150       Michelle Mullen       F      Palm City                     FL    US      0:55:04 17:46                1:49:01.04 1:48:22.44 17:26 55  33.6       12       F 55-59   
151       W. Joan Tatem Douglas F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      0:55:40 17:57                1:49:38.12 1:48:57.76 17:32 75  44.7       1        F 75-79   
152       Julie Sessa           F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      0:55:38 17:57                1:49:37.53 1:48:58.13 17:32 53  32.6       16       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kurt Barnhill     28  1       M      Stuart FL US 37:08.56 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marissa Buchheit 645 25  5       F      Pittsburgh PA US 41:35.35 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Steve Cortes     51  2       M      Jensen Beach FL US 37:41.79 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alice Genest     55  19      F      Hobe Sound FL US 46:19.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.