E-Race Stigma 5K

Sun May 19, 2019 Adrian, MI US 49221 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Sam Skeels               M      15:26.7   15:26.4   4:59  41  89.0       1        M Overall 
2     Elijah Sanchez           M      16:24.7   16:24.2   5:17  20  78.9       1        M 19-24   
3     Aiden Smith              M      17:34.3   17:33.1   5:40  14  77.9       1        M 0-14    
4     Cory Cox                 M      18:22.1   18:20.4   5:55  43  76.0       1        M 40-44   
5     Justin Bateson           M      18:45.3   18:39.6   6:01  27  69.3       1        M 25-29   
6     Brian Turner             M      19:07.7   19:07.7   6:10  32  68.1       1        M 30-34   
7     Eric Walter              M      19:29.4   19:28.9   6:17  36  68.2       1        M 35-39   
8     Thomas Romanowski        M      19:42.8   19:42.2   6:21  49  74.0       1        M 45-49   
9     Dalila John              F      20:14.0   20:12.2   6:31  40  74.8       1        F Overall 
10    Matthew Nikkila          M      20:28.8   20:28.2   6:36  32  63.7       2        M 30-34   
11    Samantha Coots           F      20:44.3   20:43.0   6:41  13  77.4       1        F 0-14    
12    Jeff Delezenne           M      20:44.9   20:43.5   6:41  36  64.1       2        M 35-39   
13    Nathan Salazar           M      20:57.1   20:47.0   6:42  35  63.6       3        M 35-39   
14    Franny Torres            F      20:57.0   20:47.2   6:42  72  104.7      1        F 65-97   
15    John Kegerris            M      21:11.3   20:49.9   6:43  52  71.7       1        M 50-54   
16    Chris Kirchner           M      23:29.0   20:55.3   6:45  36  63.5       4        M 35-39   
17    Jacob Halsey             M      23:33.2   21:24.0   6:54  26  60.4       2        M 25-29   
18    Andrew Richard           M      21:52.6   21:24.6   6:54  19  60.5       2        M 19-24   
19    Christina Walter         F      21:31.3   21:25.8   6:55  37  69.6       1        F 35-39   
20    Anjel Vasquez            M      21:31.4   21:30.3   6:56  15  62.4       1        M 15-18   
21    Peter Carleson           M      22:11.4   21:32.4   6:57  25  60.0       3        M 25-29   
22    Robert Valdes            M      21:45.2   21:38.7   6:59  48  66.9       2        M 45-49   
23    Kyle Neuman              M      21:52.0   21:48.1   7:02  14  62.7       2        M 0-14    
24    Joseph Neill             M      21:53.1   21:48.3   7:02  44  64.4       2        M 40-44   
25    Gavin Wright             M      21:54.1   21:51.7   7:03  24  59.1       3        M 19-24   
26    Ken Ashenfelter          M      23:47.7   21:54.0   7:04  44  64.1       3        M 40-44   
27    L. Zeckner               M      22:01.1   22:00.1   7:06  9   73.8       3        M 0-14    
28    tom McCarrell            M      22:20.3   22:17.7   7:12  61  72.0       1        M 60-64   
29    Evan Bolander            M      22:23.1   22:21.0   7:13  35  59.1       5        M 35-39   
30    Patrick Clemente         M      22:52.6   22:23.1   7:13  45  63.3       3        M 45-49   
31    Mitchell Ramsey          M      22:32.9   22:27.0   7:15  36  59.2       6        M 35-39   
32    T. Condon                M      22:35.7   22:34.8   7:17  12  63.8       4        M 0-14    
33    Holleigh Baker           F      23:00.5   22:59.0   7:25  47  69.5       1        F 45-49   
34    Stephen Krause           M      23:10.7   22:59.5   7:25  38  58.6       7        M 35-39   
35    Brandon Farver           M      23:30.1   23:18.3   7:31  33  56.1       3        M 30-34   
36    Jessie Ramsey            F      23:33.0   23:27.0   7:34  38  63.8       2        F 35-39   
37    David Harris             M      23:33.3   23:28.4   7:34  64  70.1       2        M 60-64   
38    Sophy Skeels             F      23:33.7   23:32.5   7:36  13  68.2       2        F 0-14    
39    M. Santiago              M      23:34.1   23:33.1   7:36  12  61.2       5        M 0-14    
40    Jason Skeels             M      23:43.4   23:38.5   7:38  34  55.6       4        M 30-34   
41    Angie Borders            F      23:41.0   23:39.9   7:38  41  64.3       1        F 40-44   
42    Terra Gentry             F      24:05.5   24:01.5   7:45  41  63.3       2        F 40-44   
43    Daniel Hoffman           M      24:10.1   24:02.5   7:45  31  54.1       5        M 30-34   
44    Cindy Miller             F      24:18.2   24:11.3   7:48  30  60.8       1        F 30-34   
45    Jason Morris             M      24:22.4   24:13.0   7:49  41  56.8       4        M 40-44   
46    Amanda Spohn             F      24:22.0   24:15.3   7:49  41  62.7       3        F 40-44   
47    Tom MacNaughton          M      24:35.5   24:23.9   7:52  67  69.3       1        M 65-97   
48    Chris Wickham            M      24:32.9   24:29.7   7:54  38  55.0       8        M 35-39   
49    Joe Pechota              M      25:15.2   25:03.6   8:05  47  57.3       4        M 45-49   
50    Mikey Bussing            M      26:19.4   25:06.1   8:06  13  55.8       6        M 0-14    
51    David Bochmer            M      25:33.2   25:08.0   8:06  54  60.3       2        M 50-54   
52    Devin MacOmber           M      25:08.8   25:08.8   8:07  15  53.4       2        M 15-18   
53    Bronna Kahle             F      25:44.3   25:16.3   8:09  50  65.3       1        F 50-54   
54    Jeff Langley             M      25:23.4   25:17.9   8:10  51  58.6       3        M 50-54   
55    Debbie Darling           F      25:26.0   25:23.0   8:11  62  74.9       1        F 60-64   
56    Chris Ridgway            M      25:32.8   25:28.6   8:13  30  50.9       6        M 30-34   
57    Kaitlin Ridgway          F      25:33.4   25:29.7   8:13  29  57.7       1        F 25-29   
58    L. Helinski              F      25:43.1   25:41.3   8:17  11  65.5       3        F 0-14    
59    Kaden Pifer              M      26:39.8   25:58.4   8:23  13  53.9       7        M 0-14    
60    Ed Scheffler             M      28:13.0   26:02.7   8:24  47  55.1       5        M 45-49   
61    Alan Janego              M      26:58.3   26:05.5   8:25  54  58.1       4        M 50-54   
62    Heidi Cannon             F      26:23.4   26:17.5   8:29  32  56.0       2        F 30-34   
63    James Robinson           M      26:43.0   26:19.2   8:29  34  49.9       7        M 30-34   
64    Andrew Mullins           M      26:32.8   26:23.9   8:31  15  50.9       3        M 15-18   
65    Tammy Jordan             F      26:29.1   26:25.1   8:31  37  56.5       3        F 35-39   
66    Kim Lucas                F      26:35.9   26:25.1   8:31  38  56.7       4        F 35-39   
67    Mikhail Fedewa           M      27:55.6   26:31.6   8:33  33  49.3       8        M 30-34   
68    Randy Walch              M      26:56.2   26:37.3   8:35  53  56.5       5        M 50-54   
69    C. Underhill             M      27:01.1   26:48.8   8:39  8   63.8       8        M 0-14    
70    Hannah Spohn             F      27:00.8   26:54.2   8:41  13  59.6       4        F 0-14    
71    A. Lozada                F      27:04.6   27:01.0   8:43  11  62.2       5        F 0-14    
72    N. Mullins               M      27:13.5   27:03.8   8:44  10  57.2       9        M 0-14    
73    Brandon Keller           M      28:31.5   27:04.6   8:44  28  47.8       4        M 25-29   
74    Melissa Graham           F      27:15.5   27:05.4   8:44  32  54.4       3        F 30-34   
75    Bettina Stevens          F      27:16.2   27:06.2   8:45  36  54.8       5        F 35-39   
76    Mary Roberts             F      27:14.5   27:07.1   8:45  54  63.6       2        F 50-54   
77    Marcie Zeckner           F      27:15.0   27:09.6   8:46  39  55.4       6        F 35-39   
78    A. Betz                  M      27:18.8   27:10.3   8:46  8   63.0       10       M 0-14    
79    Gabe Guerro              M      27:28.6   27:21.7   8:50  17  47.8       4        M 15-18   
80    Ramiro Czuerrero         M      27:28.7   27:21.8   8:50  15  49.1       5        M 15-18   
81    Stephanie Vanderlooven   F      27:27.7   27:23.0   8:50  36  54.2       7        F 35-39   
82    Mark Baker               M      28:32.2   27:23.1   8:50  37  48.8       9        M 35-39   
83    Beth Johnston            F      27:28.7   27:26.0   8:51  50  60.1       3        F 50-54   
84    Nicole Clark             F      27:38.8   27:26.9   8:51  33  53.7       4        F 30-34   
85    Alex Strati              M      27:37.4   27:30.1   8:52  54  55.1       6        M 50-54   
86    Duane Perry              M      27:47.2   27:36.3   8:54  58  56.7       1        M 55-59   
87    C. Turpening             M      28:31.3   27:40.3   8:56  12  52.1       11       M 0-14    
88    C. Allen                 M      27:58.3   27:40.7   8:56  11  53.8       12       M 0-14    
89    A. Morris                F      27:51.5   27:42.6   8:56  12  59.2       6        F 0-14    
90    Matthew Hoffman          M      28:22.4   27:43.2   8:57  33  47.2       9        M 30-34   
91    Anonymous Participant    F      28:29.8   27:57.1   9:01  57  63.9       1        F 55-59   
92    Teresa Jones             F      28:27.5   28:01.0   9:02  34  52.8       5        F 30-34   
93    Jonathon Newsome         M      28:08.3   28:02.3   9:03  26  46.1       5        M 25-29   
94    Destelle Keller          F      28:55.6   28:05.6   9:04  26  52.4       2        F 25-29   
95    Wendy Hunter             F      28:23.2   28:15.4   9:07  46  56.0       2        F 45-49   
96    Debbie Hamann            F      28:34.9   28:19.0   9:08  44  54.9       4        F 40-44   
97    Vicki Schmucker          F      28:33.1   28:19.5   9:08  51  58.9       4        F 50-54   
98    B. Angus                 M      28:40.0   28:37.0   9:14  6   68.3       13       M 0-14    
99    Wendy Gallant            F      28:47.6   28:42.9   9:16  41  53.0       5        F 40-44   
100   Mary-Jo Witfoth          F      29:37.0   28:56.8   9:20  60  64.0       2        F 60-64   
101   Eric Kendig              M      29:03.8   28:58.7   9:21  59  54.5       2        M 55-59   
102   C. Allen                 M      29:22.3   29:02.9   9:22  11  51.2       14       M 0-14    
103   Ashley Marr              F      29:09.2   29:03.3   9:22  30  50.6       6        F 30-34   
104   Ryan Zehringer           M      29:26.4   29:07.0   9:24  37  45.9       10       M 35-39   
105   Ann Bowersox             F      29:13.4   29:07.8   9:24  40  51.9       6        F 40-44   
106   Grace Barber             F      29:19.5   29:16.4   9:27  13  54.8       7        F 0-14    
107   N. Vasquez               M      29:22.4   29:21.7   9:28  10  52.8       15       M 0-14    
108   Jennifer Farver          F      29:48.6   29:36.6   9:33  38  50.6       8        F 35-39   
109   Cary Carrico             M      29:47.9   29:37.1   9:33  43  47.1       5        M 40-44   
110   Daniel Angus             M      29:40.4   29:37.4   9:33  48  48.9       6        M 45-49   
111   Aimee Snyder             F      30:55.4   29:38.0   9:34  37  50.3       9        F 35-39   
112   Sarah Bayles             F      31:17.9   29:39.4   9:34  26  49.6       3        F 25-29   
113   Amy Bergman              F      29:51.3   29:40.7   9:34  44  52.4       7        F 40-44   
114   Mike Olsaver             M      31:04.0   29:50.2   9:37  45  47.5       7        M 45-49   
115   A. Condon                F      29:55.7   29:54.0   9:39  10  57.8       8        F 0-14    
116   Emily Corless            F      30:36.4   29:58.2   9:40  27  49.1       4        F 25-29   
117   B. Pifer                 M      30:18.0   30:05.6   9:42  10  51.5       16       M 0-14    
118   Owen Barber              M      30:11.6   30:08.1   9:43  13  46.5       17       M 0-14    
119   Maria Alvarado           F      30:28.2   30:11.6   9:44  57  59.2       2        F 55-59   
120   T. Robinson              F      30:35.8   30:12.7   9:45  9   59.0       9        F 0-14    
121   Andrew Cox               M      30:31.3   30:16.0   9:46  35  43.7       11       M 35-39   
122   Amanda McMordie          F      30:38.9   30:16.0   9:46  33  48.7       7        F 30-34   
123   Kyle Cessna              M      31:42.9   30:22.3   9:48  34  43.3       10       M 30-34   
124   Dani Cheney              F      30:40.7   30:34.9   9:52  31  48.1       8        F 30-34   
125   C. Fenner                M      30:44.9   30:39.3   9:53  10  50.5       18       M 0-14    
126   A. Fox                   F      30:59.2   30:39.4   9:53  10  56.4       10       F 0-14    
127   Danielle Fenner          F      30:45.1   30:39.5   9:53  39  49.0       10       F 35-39   
128   Jennifer Krause          F      30:47.8   30:39.8   9:53  39  49.0       11       F 35-39   
129   Christina Lapidus        F      32:03.4   30:41.8   9:54  29  47.9       5        F 25-29   
130   Tonya Ross               F      31:06.5   30:46.5   9:56  37  48.5       12       F 35-39   
131   Tracy Richards           F      31:06.6   30:47.3   9:56  42  49.7       8        F 40-44   
132   Timothy Kelly            M      31:10.0   30:50.8   9:57  54  49.2       7        M 50-54   
133   Nicole Claudio           F      32:58.2   31:03.4   10:01 34  47.6       9        F 30-34   
134   C. Judson                F      31:17.8   31:09.8   10:03 10  55.5       11       F 0-14    
135   Jennifer Fisher          F      31:32.4   31:10.6   10:03 57  57.3       3        F 55-59   
136   Amanda Wilson            F      31:24.1   31:11.3   10:04 39  48.2       13       F 35-39   
137   Z. Smart                 M      31:19.7   31:15.1   10:05 9   51.9       19       M 0-14    
138   M. Betz                  M      31:25.7   31:17.5   10:06 11  47.6       20       M 0-14    
139   M. Harsh                 F      31:22.4   31:18.0   10:06 9   57.0       12       F 0-14    
140   Bob Bastien              M      32:25.7   31:22.8   10:07 64  52.5       3        M 60-64   
141   C. Butts                 F      31:31.3   31:27.9   10:09 10  55.0       13       F 0-14    
142   Shawn Finley             M      32:53.2   31:34.2   10:11 26  41.0       6        M 25-29   
143   Amber Pena               F      32:59.9   31:40.0   10:13 38  47.3       14       F 35-39   
144   B. Cox                   M      32:01.5   31:45.8   10:15 11  46.9       21       M 0-14    
145   Kathryn Neville          F      32:01.9   31:53.9   10:17 34  46.3       10       F 30-34   
146   Nicole Chrisman          F      32:53.9   31:56.1   10:18 31  46.1       11       F 30-34   
147   James Morehouse          M      32:02.2   31:58.8   10:19 37  41.8       12       M 35-39   
148   Gabrielle Ratz           F      32:58.9   32:02.2   10:20 24  45.9       1        F 19-24   
149   Braden Strand            M      32:32.2   32:16.2   10:25 13  43.4       22       M 0-14    
150   A. Juarez                F      32:36.4   32:17.9   10:25 9   55.2       14       F 0-14    
151   Chris Foerg              M      32:57.1   32:19.4   10:26 46  44.1       8        M 45-49   
152   Scott Terrazas           M      32:27.5   32:26.0   10:28 39  41.8       13       M 35-39   
153   Amy Zehringer            F      32:46.6   32:27.4   10:28 33  45.4       12       F 30-34   
154   Richard Follis           M      32:58.0   32:32.0   10:30 50  45.2       8        M 50-54   
155   Katrina Ceveen           F      33:24.4   32:33.0   10:30 31  45.2       13       F 30-34   
156   Takota Voelzke           F      33:01.5   32:33.3   10:30 20  45.2       2        F 19-24   
157   Kim Purkey               F      33:01.9   32:33.7   10:30 31  45.2       14       F 30-34   
158   K. McKinney              F      32:37.9   32:34.2   10:30 10  53.1       15       F 0-14    
159   Stephanie Terrazas       F      33:04.5   32:37.1   10:31 36  45.5       15       F 35-39   
160   Beckie DuShane           F      33:12.0   32:37.9   10:32 54  52.9       5        F 50-54   
161   Kendra Leib              F      34:00.5   32:40.0   10:32 32  45.1       15       F 30-34   
162   Kara Husband             F      32:52.6   32:44.2   10:34 36  45.4       16       F 35-39   
163   Sarah Hartung            F      32:57.7   32:48.2   10:35 60  56.5       3        F 60-64   
164   Kim Langley              F      33:03.7   32:57.9   10:38 50  50.0       6        F 50-54   
165   Tom Darling              M      33:09.4   33:07.0   10:41 68  51.5       2        M 65-97   
166   Anonymous Participant    F      33:34.6   33:07.3   10:41 34  44.6       16       F 30-34   
167   Dan Pena                 M      34:29.7   33:10.0   10:42 42  41.7       6        M 40-44   
168   Cassandra Warrick        F      33:58.2   33:18.0   10:45 23  44.2       3        F 19-24   
169   Loretta Cruz             F      33:53.0   33:22.9   10:46 59  54.8       4        F 55-59   
170   Chelsea Coatsworth       F      34:10.7   33:23.4   10:46 23  44.1       4        F 19-24   
171   Jennifer Borton-Rupert   F      34:00.5   33:23.7   10:46 52  50.5       7        F 50-54   
172   G. Bills                 M      33:36.8   33:25.6   10:47 10  46.3       23       M 0-14    
173   Christy Mesaros-Winckles F      34:16.3   33:28.0   10:48 35  44.3       17       F 35-39   
174   Alaya Aldrich            F      33:34.8   33:30.7   10:49 35  44.2       18       F 35-39   
175   Tammi Juarez             F      33:55.8   33:35.0   10:50 47  47.6       3        F 45-49   
176   Vicki Kegerris           F      33:52.1   33:39.5   10:51 61  55.8       4        F 60-64   
177   Jeremiah Davies          M      33:42.3   33:40.2   10:52 40  40.6       7        M 40-44   
178   Susanna Fortney          F      33:59.1   33:42.1   10:52 47  47.4       4        F 45-49   
179   Angie Carlton            F      34:50.8   33:47.0   10:54 44  46.0       9        F 40-44   
180   Roxanne Harrah           F      34:20.0   33:47.8   10:54 47  47.3       5        F 45-49   
181   Veronica Villalobas      F      34:00.5   33:49.0   10:55 36  43.9       19       F 35-39   
182   Theresa Enriquez         F      35:14.7   33:56.5   10:57 43  45.4       10       F 40-44   
183   John McGraw              M      34:40.7   33:56.8   10:57 32  38.4       11       M 30-34   
184   K. Morris                F      34:19.0   33:59.1   10:58 10  50.9       16       F 0-14    
185   Jamie Morris             F      34:20.5   34:00.0   10:58 34  43.5       17       F 30-34   
186   Linda Patton             F      35:05.0   34:06.8   11:00 63  56.4       5        F 60-64   
187   Trent Tidsuell           M      35:04.8   34:07.1   11:00 17  38.3       6        M 15-18   
188   Jennifer McGraw          F      34:54.7   34:10.7   11:02 30  43.0       18       F 30-34   
189   H. Boyd                  M      34:32.5   34:14.1   11:03 11  43.5       24       M 0-14    
190   Cameron Kernppainen      M      35:13.8   34:14.4   11:03 15  39.2       7        M 15-18   
191   Cody Everly              M      35:14.0   34:14.8   11:03 16  38.6       8        M 15-18   
192   thomas hoffman           M      34:31.8   34:21.7   11:05 58  45.6       3        M 55-59   
193   Elly Sager               F      34:42.7   34:30.1   11:08 36  43.0       20       F 35-39   
194   Liz Hicks                F      35:34.6   34:40.9   11:11 32  42.5       19       F 30-34   
195   Joe Evans                M      35:24.2   34:42.3   11:12 65  47.8       3        M 65-97   
196   Jose Martinez            M      35:15.2   34:44.9   11:13 23  37.2       4        M 19-24   
197   Jason Mullins            M      35:02.0   34:52.7   11:15 13  40.2       25       M 0-14    
198   Richard Newsome          M      35:15.9   34:53.8   11:15 52  42.8       9        M 50-54   
199   Asia Kamlani             F      35:23.1   35:00.3   11:18 34  42.2       20       F 30-34   
200   Kathy Decatur            F      36:15.3   35:10.6   11:21 52  47.9       8        F 50-54   
201   Laura Binns              F      35:54.0   35:11.2   11:21 47  45.4       6        F 45-49   
202   M. Awad                  F      35:33.7   35:24.9   11:25 10  48.8       17       F 0-14    
203   Dave Leib                M      36:47.5   35:26.7   11:26 35  37.3       14       M 35-39   
204   C. Cessna                M      36:47.8   35:27.8   11:26 6   55.1       26       M 0-14    
205   Tiffany Robinson         F      36:16.4   35:52.4   11:34 34  41.2       21       F 30-34   
206   Eris Restis              F      36:07.6   35:56.9   11:36 14  43.7       18       F 0-14    
207   Kristin Johnson          F      37:07.9   36:02.6   11:38 29  40.8       6        F 25-29   
208   Kasee Johnson            F      37:08.2   36:03.0   11:38 27  40.8       7        F 25-29   
209   A. Pabolo                F      36:10.3   36:09.2   11:40 10  47.8       19       F 0-14    
210   Mike Perez               M      37:09.2   36:11.9   11:41 53  41.6       10       M 50-54   
211   Steven Ayre              M      37:14.8   36:14.9   11:42 29  35.7       7        M 25-29   
212   Carolyn Rathsack         F      37:06.3   36:19.2   11:43 52  46.4       9        F 50-54   
213   Jillian Coatsworth       F      37:10.1   36:21.9   11:44 28  40.5       8        F 25-29   
214   K. Wheaton               F      36:45.7   36:21.9   11:44 10  47.6       20       F 0-14    
215   Glen Wheaton             M      36:46.5   36:23.4   11:44 44  38.6       8        M 40-44   
216   Sheena Scott             F      36:37.4   36:24.3   11:45 31  40.4       22       F 30-34   
217   Ashley Pelham            F      36:37.9   36:24.9   11:45 30  40.4       23       F 30-34   
218   Elise Clark              F      36:39.8   36:25.4   11:45 25  40.4       9        F 25-29   
219   N. Wood                  M      36:54.5   36:40.2   11:50 9   44.3       27       M 0-14    
220   N. Judson                M      36:50.6   36:42.6   11:51 10  42.2       28       M 0-14    
221   Michelle Cyr-Gillilan    F      37:19.6   36:53.9   11:54 56  47.9       5        F 55-59   
222   Jeff Weatherby           M      37:04.2   36:55.1   11:55 44  38.0       9        M 40-44   
223   H. Weatherby             F      37:03.6   36:56.0   11:55 10  46.8       21       F 0-14    
224   Jude Vanetten            M      37:13.2   36:57.4   11:55 99  151.4      1        M 98-99   
225   Emilie Mullins           F      37:53.3   37:04.5   11:58 43  41.6       11       F 40-44   
226   E. Boring                F      37:15.5   37:13.1   12:00 11  45.2       22       F 0-14    
227   W. Bleich                M      37:47.7   37:19.8   12:03 10  41.5       29       M 0-14    
228   Trina Romanowski         F      37:48.1   37:21.4   12:03 42  41.0       12       F 40-44   
229   Angela Parcher           F      38:53.4   37:23.3   12:04 39  40.2       21       F 35-39   
230   Annette Kelly            F      37:45.4   37:26.8   12:05 54  46.1       10       F 50-54   
231   Steven Adams             M      38:42.1   37:47.2   12:11 38  35.6       15       M 35-39   
232   Brenden Coots            M      38:42.5   37:48.0   12:12 17  34.6       9        M 15-18   
233   O. Turpening             M      39:10.6   38:07.6   12:18 11  39.0       30       M 0-14    
234   Byron Tate               M      39:18.6   38:18.6   12:21 17  34.1       10       M 15-18   
235   Susan Dodds              F      38:58.8   38:19.4   12:22 62  49.6       6        F 60-64   
236   John Turpening           M      39:24.3   38:20.7   12:22 48  37.8       9        M 45-49   
237   Amanda Plum              F      39:03.4   38:24.0   12:23 40  39.4       13       F 40-44   
238   Megan Lunsford           F      39:46.1   38:28.3   12:25 37  38.8       22       F 35-39   
239   Devin Bills              F      39:20.1   38:34.9   12:27 38  38.8       23       F 35-39   
240   Chris Fowler             M      39:14.8   38:48.3   12:31 41  35.4       10       M 40-44   
241   A. Didomenico            F      39:14.8   38:48.9   12:31 10  44.6       23       F 0-14    
242   Jennifer Clemente        F      39:45.2   38:58.2   12:34 44  39.9       14       F 40-44   
243   Mary Steinhauser         F      41:15.3   38:58.9   12:34 74  57.5       2        F 65-97   
244   Maggie Bateson           F      39:07.3   39:00.1   12:35 27  37.7       10       F 25-29   
245   Kari Bateson             F      39:07.6   39:00.2   12:35 49  41.8       7        F 45-49   
246   Patrick Chen             M      41:01.9   39:27.9   12:44 50  37.2       11       M 50-54   
247   Elizabeth Chase          F      39:49.4   39:37.0   12:47 41  38.4       15       F 40-44   
248   Kobe Jennings            M      40:34.4   39:37.9   12:47 17  33.0       11       M 15-18   
249   Tori Tidswell            F      40:34.6   39:38.1   12:47 18  37.3       1        F 15-18   
250   Lindsay Patton           F      40:10.8   39:40.3   12:48 36  37.4       24       F 35-39   
251   Tarah Pence              F      41:34.1   39:42.0   12:48 42  38.6       16       F 40-44   
252   H. Pence                 M      41:34.5   39:42.8   12:49 9   40.9       31       M 0-14    
253   Laura Orlowski           F      40:29.4   39:43.0   12:49 57  45.0       6        F 55-59   
254   E. Spiegel               F      40:52.6   39:43.5   12:49 8   46.5       24       F 0-14    
255   Heather Brown            F      40:52.8   39:43.6   12:49 40  38.1       17       F 40-44   
256   Chad Hicks               M      40:04.8   39:43.8   12:49 40  34.4       11       M 40-44   
257   Steve Orlowski           M      40:30.5   39:46.0   12:50 56  38.7       4        M 55-59   
258   Shawna Heisler           F      40:06.4   39:46.2   12:50 39  37.8       25       F 35-39   
259   Anne Butts               F      39:52.7   39:49.5   12:51 39  37.8       26       F 35-39   
260   Connie Fenby-Beevers     F      41:25.8   40:10.8   12:58 40  37.6       18       F 40-44   
261   Toni Reinke              F      41:30.7   40:15.9   12:59 37  37.0       27       F 35-39   
262   Cathy Bastien            F      41:17.6   40:18.0   13:00 57  44.3       7        F 55-59   
263   J. Baughey               F      41:38.5   40:29.9   13:04 9   44.0       25       F 0-14    
264   Brandy Opsal             F      41:41.9   40:31.2   13:04 40  37.3       19       F 40-44   
265   Kathleen Walworth        F      41:08.7   40:45.2   13:09 30  36.1       24       F 30-34   
266   S. Fisher                F      41:07.5   40:46.5   13:09 10  42.4       26       F 0-14    
267   Jean Fisher              F      41:14.5   40:53.8   13:12 54  42.2       11       F 50-54   
268   J. Enriquez              M      42:16.2   40:57.2   13:13 3              32       M 0-14    
269   Cathie Lewis             F      42:23.1   41:07.6   13:16 57  43.5       8        F 55-59   
270   Gina Hicks               F      41:45.5   41:08.8   13:16 51  40.5       12       F 50-54   
271   Christine Urban          F      41:54.1   41:15.6   13:19 24  35.7       5        F 19-24   
272   S. Cubberly              F      41:36.0   41:15.7   13:19 10  41.9       27       F 0-14    
273   Monica Carleson          F      41:53.4   41:15.7   13:19 58  43.8       9        F 55-59   
274   Robin Perez              F      42:24.1   41:26.3   13:22 55  42.1       10       F 55-59   
275   Camerin Williams         F      42:48.0   41:31.9   13:24 31  35.4       25       F 30-34   
276   Robin Sterns             F      42:51.8   41:34.0   13:25 30  35.4       26       F 30-34   
277   L. Chrisman              F      42:35.0   41:37.4   13:26 7   46.1       28       F 0-14    
278   Jennifer Chrisman        F      42:37.0   41:38.7   13:26 36  35.7       28       F 35-39   
279   M. Beard                 M      42:19.3   41:45.2   13:28 10  37.1       33       M 0-14    
280   A. Beard                 F      42:19.1   41:46.6   13:29 11  40.3       29       F 0-14    
281   Patty Barrera            F      42:23.2   41:50.1   13:30 50  39.4       13       F 50-54   
282   B. Garrett               M      42:23.2   41:50.8   13:30 9   38.8       34       M 0-14    
283   Liana Wood               F      43:06.8   41:52.5   13:30 16  36.3       2        F 15-18   
284   B. Darr                  F      43:11.8   41:57.5   13:32 11  40.1       30       F 0-14    
285   Gretchen Warwick         F      42:38.1   42:00.1   13:33 77  55.9       3        F 65-97   
286   Sarah Chen               F      43:31.1   42:00.8   13:33 13  38.2       31       F 0-14    
287   Michael, Sr Beard        M      42:37.7   42:04.9   13:34 36  31.6       16       M 35-39   
288   Shoshana Retan           F      43:01.1   42:12.8   13:37 38  35.5       29       F 35-39   
289   Bonnie Duke              F      44:03.1   42:15.4   13:38 46  37.4       8        F 45-49   
290   Kevin Sroufe             M      43:00.3   42:32.3   13:43 26  30.4       8        M 25-29   
291   Colbie Hayes             F      43:13.9   42:32.8   13:43 15  36.3       3        F 15-18   
292   Jennifer Adams           F      43:29.4   42:34.3   13:44 43  36.2       20       F 40-44   
293   Chris Fleming            M      43:42.1   42:35.8   13:44 34  30.9       12       M 30-34   
294   G. Butts                 M      42:39.9   42:36.4   13:45 9   38.1       35       M 0-14    
295   I. Hopkins               F      43:29.9   42:39.6   13:46 10  40.5       32       F 0-14    
296   Amando Jimenez           M      43:18.0   42:43.1   13:47 37  31.3       17       M 35-39   
297   A. Marks                 F      43:06.5   42:58.2   13:52 11  39.1       33       F 0-14    
298   K. Iott                  F      43:07.6   42:58.5   13:52 10  40.2       34       F 0-14    
299   Phebie Longnecker        F      44:06.2   43:00.5   13:52 26  34.2       11       F 25-29   
300   Heidi Slates             F      44:47.6   43:02.6   13:53 48  37.5       9        F 45-49   
301   Alan Christle            M      43:55.5   43:04.7   13:54 50  34.1       12       M 50-54   
302   E. Christle              F      43:55.6   43:04.8   13:54 11  39.0       35       F 0-14    
303   Andrea Burleigh          F      44:54.0   43:16.8   13:58 53  39.4       14       F 50-54   
304   Sierra Smith             F      43:50.9   43:19.1   13:58 34  34.1       27       F 30-34   
305   Mike Bussing             M      43:53.6   43:39.7   14:05 47  32.9       10       M 45-49   
306   Amanda Wagner            F      43:49.4   43:40.4   14:05 36  34.0       30       F 35-39   
307   Glen Rutila              M      44:13.4   43:42.4   14:06 71  40.3       4        M 65-97   
308   Kennedy Mangus           F      44:41.5   43:52.8   14:09 14  35.8       36       F 0-14    
309   Christopher Stoddard     M      44:51.5   44:14.2   14:16 14  30.9       36       M 0-14    
310   Sara Stoddard            F      44:55.7   44:19.3   14:18 45  35.4       10       F 45-49   
311   Nathan Smith             M      45:03.8   44:30.2   14:21 60  35.8       4        M 60-64   
312   Crystal Anderson         F      46:09.3   44:35.6   14:23 37  33.4       31       F 35-39   
313   Duane Berns              M      46:09.4   44:35.9   14:23 38  30.2       18       M 35-39   
314   Maureen Cherry           F      45:07.1   44:36.7   14:23 34  33.1       28       F 30-34   
315   Peg O'Flynn              F      45:18.2   44:37.2   14:24 81  56.4       4        F 65-97   
316   L. Krill                 F      44:54.3   44:39.9   14:24 8   41.3       37       F 0-14    
317   A. Wagner                F      45:58.6   44:47.4   14:27 10  38.6       38       F 0-14    
318   G. Snead                 F      45:58.4   44:48.5   14:27 10  38.6       39       F 0-14    
319   Nina Orlowski            F      45:35.1   44:50.5   14:28 26  32.8       12       F 25-29   
320   P. Cheek                 F      46:03.6   44:51.1   14:28 8   41.2       40       F 0-14    
321   A. Marks                 F      46:01.2   44:51.5   14:28 10  38.6       41       F 0-14    
322   Joshua Koelbel           M      46:03.4   44:53.1   14:29 43  31.1       12       M 40-44   
323   Shown Koelbel            F      46:04.0   44:54.0   14:29 46  35.2       11       F 45-49   
324   G. Shipperbotton         F      46:02.6   44:54.8   14:29 8   41.1       42       F 0-14    
325   Cassandra Cheek          F      46:08.2   44:55.7   14:30 41  33.8       21       F 40-44   
326   Jeanette Henagan         F      45:31.0   44:58.5   14:30 58  40.2       11       F 55-59   
327   A. Blaker                F      45:15.8   45:01.7   14:32 5   46.5       43       F 0-14    
328   M. Blaker                F      45:16.5   45:02.0   14:32 9   39.6       44       F 0-14    
329   Kristen Blaker           F      45:16.9   45:02.2   14:32 31  32.7       29       F 30-34   
330   Robin Brown`             F      45:17.4   45:03.1   14:32 59  40.6       12       F 55-59   
331   Nathan Blaker            M      45:19.6   45:04.5   14:32 35  29.3       19       M 35-39   
332   William Brown            M      46:25.2   45:11.7   14:35 53  33.3       13       M 50-54   
333   Tammy Turner             F      47:16.8   45:18.4   14:37 48  35.6       12       F 45-49   
334   John Capetillo           M      46:44.7   45:26.2   14:39 37  29.4       20       M 35-39   
335   Sabrina Wyman            F      46:50.8   45:45.6   14:46 49  35.7       13       F 45-49   
336   Haley Stone              F      46:51.2   45:46.5   14:46 24  32.1       6        F 19-24   
337   Sandy Morley             F      47:19.4   45:47.6   14:46 57  39.0       13       F 55-59   
338   Sandra Mostowy           F      47:19.0   45:47.9   14:46 55  38.1       14       F 55-59   
339   Emily Palmer             F      47:29.4   45:48.2   14:47 32  32.2       30       F 30-34   
340   Rachel Chen              F      47:19.4   45:48.9   14:47 17  32.6       4        F 15-18   
341   Kyle Stepke              M      47:29.5   45:50.4   14:47 28  28.2       9        M 25-29   
342   Ashley Phibbs            F      47:17.2   45:56.4   14:49 30  32.0       31       F 30-34   
343   Matthew Claudio          M      47:53.4   45:58.0   14:50 33  28.5       13       M 30-34   
344   L. Claudio               F      47:53.5   45:58.2   14:50 7   41.7       45       F 0-14    
345   Angela Hill              F      47:34.2   46:23.0   14:58 51  36.0       15       F 50-54   
346   Brittany Kurutz          F      48:46.9   46:47.5   15:06 32  31.5       32       F 30-34   
347   R. Underhill             F      47:40.4   46:47.8   15:06 7   41.0       46       F 0-14    
348   Tera Reynolds            F      47:23.0   46:50.1   15:06 33  31.5       33       F 30-34   
349   M. Dunning               F      47:45.5   46:57.2   15:09 9   38.0       47       F 0-14    
350   Rick Brocht              M      48:54.6   46:57.5   15:09 67  36.0       5        M 65-97   
351   Tammi Pifer              F      47:49.7   46:59.2   15:09 47  34.0       14       F 45-49   
352   S. Rodgers               F      47:25.5   47:03.6   15:11 11  35.7       48       F 0-14    
353   Suzanne Correa           F      48:25.8   47:04.0   15:11 20  31.3       7        F 19-24   
354   Jacob McKenzie           M      48:27.1   47:16.5   15:15 18  27.4       12       M 15-18   
355   Aleesa Toman             F      48:40.1   47:27.6   15:19 31  31.0       34       F 30-34   
356   Joey Hayes               F      48:10.0   47:28.7   15:19 42  32.2       22       F 40-44   
357   Julie Johnson            F      47:46.0   47:32.3   15:20 36  31.2       32       F 35-39   
358   N. Johnson               M      47:52.9   47:39.7   15:22 10  32.5       37       M 0-14    
359   Kanthima Maneema         F      48:54.3   47:42.3   15:23 39  31.5       33       F 35-39   
360   Chris Studnicka          F      48:55.6   47:44.6   15:24 58  37.9       15       F 55-59   
361   Andrew Kingsley          M      48:12.7   47:47.2   15:25 29  27.1       10       M 25-29   
362   Brieanna Arno            F      48:14.0   47:49.2   15:26 38  31.3       34       F 35-39   
363   V. Arno                  F      48:14.1   47:49.3   15:26 8   38.6       49       F 0-14    
364   A. Arno                  F      48:12.9   47:49.5   15:26 5   43.8       50       F 0-14    
365   Amber Kingsley           F      48:13.4   47:49.6   15:26 31  30.8       35       F 30-34   
366   Jennifer Foss            F      49:16.1   47:51.1   15:26 49  34.1       15       F 45-49   
367   Cindy Merritt            F      49:27.7   47:51.8   15:26 49  34.1       16       F 45-49   
368   Lynn Hughes              F      49:16.9   47:52.1   15:26 51  34.8       16       F 50-54   
369   Kara Choate              F      48:14.0   47:53.4   15:27 52  35.2       17       F 50-54   
370   E. Tison                 F      48:19.2   47:54.2   15:27 9   37.2       51       F 0-14    
371   Ashley Marshall          F      48:10.6   47:56.4   15:28 33  30.8       36       F 30-34   
372   Sherie Tripp             F      48:15.8   47:57.5   15:28 50  34.4       18       F 50-54   
373   Laura Vansickle          F      48:16.0   47:57.6   15:28 63  40.1       7        F 60-64   
374   Julie Tison              F      48:41.6   48:17.0   15:35 37  30.9       35       F 35-39   
375   Sandie Ray               F      49:53.3   48:17.2   15:35 72  45.1       5        F 65-97   
376   Luis Ramirez             M      48:21.6   48:18.5   15:35 29  26.8       11       M 25-29   
377   J. Bowker                F      48:21.2   48:18.7   15:35 9   36.9       52       F 0-14    
378   Kristen Montgomery       F      49:54.4   48:19.7   15:35 48  33.4       17       F 45-49   
379   Jennifer Beard           F      50:16.1   48:46.3   15:44 42  31.4       23       F 40-44   
380   Abby Taylor              F      49:30.9   48:47.8   15:44 38  30.7       36       F 35-39   
381   Rochelle Frantom         F      50:16.9   48:49.3   15:45 27  30.1       13       F 25-29   
382   Kelly Christensen        F      49:22.4   48:50.8   15:45 43  31.6       24       F 40-44   
383   Willard Leslie           M      49:30.8   48:51.8   15:46 69  35.3       6        M 65-97   
384   Shela Frantom            F      50:18.8   48:52.3   15:46 27  30.1       14       F 25-29   
385   A. Reynolds              F      49:23.1   48:56.8   15:47 10  35.3       53       F 0-14    
386   David Randolph           M      49:26.8   48:57.9   15:48 50  30.0       14       M 50-54   
387   Kristin Randolph         F      49:27.2   48:59.0   15:48 21  30.0       8        F 19-24   
388   Barb Randolph            F      49:28.4   49:01.4   15:49 47  32.6       18       F 45-49   
389   Cy Steinhauser           M      51:15.7   49:25.2   15:57 77  39.2       7        M 65-97   
390   Jessica McNett           F      50:00.0   49:27.2   15:57 38  30.3       37       F 35-39   
391   M. McNett                F      49:59.9   49:29.8   15:58 9   36.0       54       F 0-14    
392   S. Lambright             F      49:37.7   49:36.0   16:00 11  33.9       55       F 0-14    
393   Kay Barber               F      50:27.8   49:37.3   16:00 45  31.6       19       F 45-49   
394   Su Clift                 F      50:40.3   49:44.3   16:03 67  40.8       6        F 65-97   
395   Garry Clift              M      50:41.1   49:45.6   16:03 67  34.0       8        M 65-97   
396   C. Moyer                 M      50:13.4   49:55.0   16:06 11  29.8       38       M 0-14    
397   Victoria Keene           F      50:51.8   49:55.3   16:06 29  29.5       15       F 25-29   
398   Nick Ewert               M      50:52.4   49:56.9   16:07 29  25.9       12       M 25-29   
399   D. Bryan                 M      50:00.4   49:58.4   16:07 9   32.5       39       M 0-14    
400   Darcy Gifford            F      51:52.4   50:05.0   16:09 50  32.9       19       F 50-54   
401   Julie Beutler            F      51:47.5   50:16.0   16:13 39  29.9       38       F 35-39   
402   Michael Springer         M      51:51.4   50:21.2   16:15 44  27.9       13       M 40-44   
403   R. Richardson            M      50:40.6   50:40.1   16:21 8   33.8       40       M 0-14    
404   Larry Keller             M      52:21.3   51:17.7   16:33 73  35.3       9        M 65-97   
405   Wendy Turpening          F      52:21.9   51:17.9   16:33 45  30.6       20       F 45-49   
406   Sam Hixson               M      52:34.0   51:22.9   16:34 28  25.2       13       M 25-29   
407   O. Hixson                M      52:34.3   51:23.3   16:35 11  29.0       41       M 0-14    
408   Scott Marvin             M      52:44.2   51:23.5   16:35 44  27.3       14       M 40-44   
409   Alisha Hixson            F      52:37.6   51:27.8   16:36 29  28.6       16       F 25-29   
410   Deborah Strayer          F      52:35.5   51:34.0   16:38 62  36.8       8        F 60-64   
411   Sally Dickson            F      52:36.5   51:34.9   16:38 60  35.9       9        F 60-64   
412   Carley Bruner            F      53:29.6   51:41.9   16:41 26  28.5       17       F 25-29   
413   Angie Liuzzi             F      52:01.9   51:43.1   16:41 55  33.7       16       F 55-59   
414   I. Jawad                 F      53:24.3   51:43.9   16:41 8   35.7       56       F 0-14    
415   Cheryl Bartolo           F      52:02.6   51:44.3   16:41 53  33.0       20       F 50-54   
416   Kylie Myers              F      53:32.4   51:45.0   16:42 30  28.4       37       F 30-34   
417   Rachel Jawad-Craley      F      53:25.1   51:45.3   16:42 35  28.6       39       F 35-39   
418   Rebecca Roller           F      52:51.9   51:48.2   16:43 48  31.2       21       F 45-49   
419   Nikki Culley             F      53:29.4   51:48.3   16:43 39  29.0       40       F 35-39   
420   Sue Lewis                F      53:23.8   51:49.6   16:43 64  37.6       10       F 60-64   
421   Richelle Petty           F      52:49.9   51:51.0   16:44 39  29.0       41       F 35-39   
422   Kaylea Harsh             F      53:04.5   51:52.5   16:44 23  28.4       9        F 19-24   
423   Carey Waldron            M      53:02.3   51:52.8   16:44 46  27.5       11       M 45-49   
424   Curt McKenzie            M      53:02.7   51:54.0   16:45 44  27.1       15       M 40-44   
425   Jason Talbert            M      53:51.8   51:54.7   16:45 33  25.2       14       M 30-34   
426   Burke Castleberry        M      52:52.8   51:54.7   16:45 46  27.5       12       M 45-49   
427   Shawn Trombley           F      53:52.0   51:55.5   16:45 47  30.8       22       F 45-49   
428   Karen Springer           F      53:25.0   52:00.3   16:47 44  29.9       25       F 40-44   
429   Melissa Hon              F      52:08.0   52:08.0   16:49 38  28.7       42       F 35-39   
430   Tom Stoddard             M      52:48.8   52:11.0   16:50 49  27.9       13       M 45-49   
431   N. Stoddard              M      52:49.6   52:11.2   16:50 12  27.6       42       M 0-14    
432   Richard Ratz             M      53:14.4   52:16.4   16:52 57  29.7       5        M 55-59   
433   Tammy Ratz               F      53:15.8   52:18.8   16:53 58  34.6       17       F 55-59   
434   Taylor Coats             F      53:36.9   52:20.4   16:53 28  28.1       18       F 25-29   
435   Yvonne Ham               F      53:10.2   52:20.5   16:53 57  34.1       18       F 55-59   
436   Theresa Zaborowski       F      53:12.2   52:22.0   16:54 52  32.2       21       F 50-54   
437   Breann Loffing           F      53:35.7   52:28.5   16:56 41  29.0       26       F 40-44   
438   Wendy Randolph           F      53:26.3   52:32.0   16:57 42  29.1       27       F 40-44   
439   Sarah Salazar            F      53:25.9   52:32.6   16:57 42  29.1       28       F 40-44   
440   Ann Schmidt              F      53:33.1   52:34.3   16:58 55  33.2       19       F 55-59   
441   Parker Raymond           M      53:50.1   52:42.0   17:00 14  26.0       43       M 0-14    
442   Tavianna Truvillion      F      53:46.7   52:43.5   17:00 17  28.4       5        F 15-18   
443   Troy Chrisman            M      53:51.7   52:43.6   17:01 38  25.5       21       M 35-39   
444   Morgan Kelley            F      53:46.7   52:44.6   17:01 16  28.8       6        F 15-18   
445   Kimberly Badenhop        F      53:49.5   52:45.2   17:01 24  27.9       10       F 19-24   
446   Paige Marshall           F      53:48.5   52:45.3   17:01 15  29.3       7        F 15-18   
447   Cheyenne Withrow         F      53:46.9   52:46.0   17:01 17  28.3       8        F 15-18   
448   Akeyah Cremeans          F      53:49.0   52:46.4   17:01 26  27.9       19       F 25-29   
449   Tianna Allen             F      53:47.1   52:47.6   17:02 16  28.8       9        F 15-18   
450   Matt Devlin              M      53:37.0   52:51.9   17:03 30  24.5       15       M 30-34   
451   Catie Snyder             F      53:08.3   52:53.7   17:04 13  30.3       57       F 0-14    
452   S. Bleich                M      53:35.7   52:57.4   17:05 7   34.4       44       M 0-14    
453   B. Burgermeister         F      54:21.2   53:04.3   17:07 4              58       F 0-14    
454   jasmynn Archer           F      54:16.6   53:08.8   17:09 18  27.8       10       F 15-18   
455   Melissa Archer           F      54:16.6   53:09.7   17:09 59  34.4       20       F 55-59   
456   Amanda Burgermeister     F      54:28.7   53:11.1   17:09 36  27.9       43       F 35-39   
457   Steve Burgermeister      M      54:33.5   53:16.6   17:11 38  25.3       22       M 35-39   
458   Julie Janego             F      54:15.8   53:23.9   17:14 54  32.3       22       F 50-54   
459   Drew Janego              M      54:16.0   53:25.0   17:14 28  24.2       14       M 25-29   
460   Jerryl420 Lawrence       M      54:48.5   53:29.2   17:15 44  26.3       16       M 40-44   
461   Cassie Streeter          F      54:22.2   53:36.4   17:18 40  28.2       29       F 40-44   
462   Stephan Szewczuk         M      54:23.8   53:47.0   17:21 63  30.3       5        M 60-64   
463   karen hoffman            F      54:23.8   53:48.2   17:21 59  34.0       21       F 55-59   
464   Tim Walsh                M      54:30.5   53:54.6   17:23 56  28.6       6        M 55-59   
465   Hadlee Bleich            F      54:36.6   53:59.5   17:25 17  27.7       11       F 15-18   
466   Joshua Grimmette         M      54:43.3   54:00.1   17:25 36  24.6       23       M 35-39   
467   Rachel Bleich            F      54:35.8   54:00.1   17:25 46  29.3       23       F 45-49   
468   Megan Scott              F      54:44.2   54:00.2   17:25 26  27.2       20       F 25-29   
469   Lisa Grimmette           F      54:43.6   54:00.8   17:25 49  30.2       24       F 45-49   
470   Robert Gluckstad         M      54:34.8   54:01.0   17:25 37  24.7       24       M 35-39   
471   Chrystal Murray          F      54:36.1   54:01.1   17:26 38  27.7       44       F 35-39   
472   Jenna Knisel             F      54:54.6   54:02.2   17:26 29  27.2       21       F 25-29   
473   Janelle Cagle            F      54:54.0   54:09.1   17:28 29  27.2       22       F 25-29   
474   Heather Pearce           F      54:52.3   54:09.1   17:28 53  31.5       23       F 50-54   
475   Deb Kreighbaum           F      54:53.9   54:09.7   17:28 63  35.5       11       F 60-64   
476   Madeline Smith           F      54:50.8   54:25.5   17:33 24  27.0       11       F 19-24   
477   Alissa Hamilton          F      54:51.3   54:25.6   17:33 23  27.0       12       F 19-24   
478   Tristan Ritchie          M      54:52.4   54:27.9   17:34 20  23.8       5        M 19-24   
479   Diana Juarez             F      54:50.8   54:28.6   17:34 45  28.8       25       F 45-49   
480   Tami Degner              F      56:24.7   54:59.4   17:44 50  30.0       24       F 50-54   
481   Lee Copley               M      56:54.7   55:00.0   17:45 28  23.5       15       M 25-29   
482   Hillary Degner           F      56:24.2   55:00.7   17:45 27  26.7       23       F 25-29   
483   Brittani Copley          F      56:56.0   55:01.0   17:45 30  26.7       38       F 30-34   
484   Gloria Caudill           F      56:25.4   55:01.5   17:45 50  30.0       25       F 50-54   
485   Claudia Spernock         F      55:24.3   55:02.5   17:45 45  28.5       26       F 45-49   
486   A. Skeels                F      55:03.9   55:03.9   17:46 10  31.4       59       F 0-14    
487   Kathy Ford               F      57:16.8   55:41.7   17:58 58  32.5       22       F 55-59   
488   Robert Ford              M      57:18.2   55:43.4   17:59 59  28.3       7        M 55-59   
489   Travis Powers            M      57:58.7   56:21.8   18:11 38  23.9       25       M 35-39   
490   Kim Powers               F      57:58.8   56:22.9   18:11 59  32.5       23       F 55-59   
491   Lisa Brasher             F      57:27.9   56:30.5   18:14 56  31.3       24       F 55-59   
492   Julie Sellers            F      58:03.0   56:33.6   18:15 48  28.5       27       F 45-49   
493   B. Sellers               M      58:03.5   56:34.0   18:15 10  27.4       45       M 0-14    
494   Emilie Reyome            F      57:31.6   56:35.8   18:15 31  26.0       39       F 30-34   
495   Tami Hindes              F      57:55.1   57:01.3   18:24 54  30.2       26       F 50-54   
496   Jaxx Bowers              M      59:08.0   57:02.8   18:24 15  23.5       13       M 15-18   
497   Robert Murphy            M      59:08.7   57:03.9   18:24 17  22.9       14       M 15-18   
498   Cody Strawser            M      59:08.8   57:04.5   18:25 15  23.5       15       M 15-18   
499   Michael Cox              M      59:10.3   57:05.0   18:25 55  26.8       8        M 55-59   
500   Connor Grant             M      59:09.8   57:05.4   18:25 15  23.5       16       M 15-18   
501   Terry Wagner             F      58:18.4   57:05.5   18:25 56  30.9       25       F 55-59   
502   Tony Louffer             M      59:11.0   57:06.1   18:25 17  22.9       17       M 15-18   
503   Desmond Turner           M      59:09.6   57:06.2   18:25 13  24.5       46       M 0-14    
504   Austin Creger            M      59:09.0   57:06.4   18:25 17  22.9       18       M 15-18   
505   Eli Beutler              M      59:13.1   57:07.2   18:26 42  24.2       17       M 40-44   
506   Cheryl Boner             F      57:30.4   57:07.5   18:26 63  33.7       12       F 60-64   
507   Brenden Hayes            M      59:12.4   57:07.5   18:26 13  24.5       47       M 0-14    
508   Isaac Graylion-Polzin    M      59:11.6   57:09.0   18:26 16  23.1       19       M 15-18   
509   Connor Pervine           M      59:10.8   57:09.1   18:26 17  22.9       20       M 15-18   
510   Elyah Crockett           M      59:13.1   57:10.6   18:27 17  22.9       21       M 15-18   
511   Mason Proffit            M      59:14.2   57:11.0   18:27 17  22.9       22       M 15-18   
512   Debbie Ahrens            F      59:07.6   57:11.1   18:27 55  30.5       26       F 55-59   
513   Carolyn Bater            F      59:07.2   57:12.7   18:27 53  29.8       27       F 50-54   
514   Cheryl Whipple           F      59:09.0   57:13.2   18:27 59  32.0       27       F 55-59   
515   Debra Hoadley            F      59:09.5   57:14.4   18:28 57  31.2       28       F 55-59   
516   Martin Marshall          M      59:07.4   57:15.2   18:28 63  28.5       6        M 60-64   
517   Steve Brandt             M      58:55.9   57:23.0   18:31 55  26.6       9        M 55-59   
518   Sicora Atwell            F      57:46.9   57:23.1   18:31 20  25.6       13       F 19-24   
519   Thomas Ballard           M      58:07.6   57:24.7   18:31 49  25.4       14       M 45-49   
520   Andrew Roddy             M      58:54.6   57:26.1   18:32 29  22.5       16       M 25-29   
521   Amanda Hill              F      57:55.2   57:26.4   18:32 29  25.6       24       F 25-29   
522   Kristi Lerma             F      57:50.7   57:27.4   18:32 22  25.6       14       F 19-24   
523   Jessica Roddy            F      58:57.2   57:28.0   18:32 29  25.6       25       F 25-29   
524   Kristen Orme             F      57:50.4   57:28.2   18:32 41  26.5       30       F 40-44   
525   A. Simpson               F      59:19.0   57:36.6   18:35 12  28.5       60       F 0-14    
526   O. McCary                F      58:18.8   57:37.2   18:35 10  30.0       61       F 0-14    
527   Jon Simpson              M      59:20.0   57:37.2   18:35 37  23.2       26       M 35-39   
528   Taylor Mohler            F      59:18.4   57:39.0   18:36 23  25.5       15       F 19-24   
529   Jennifer Carpenter       F      59:18.8   57:39.0   18:36 31  25.5       40       F 30-34   
530   Joy Carpenter            F      59:21.5   57:40.5   18:36 33  25.6       41       F 30-34   
531   Beatrice Cuthbertson     F      59:20.7   57:41.9   18:37 55  30.2       29       F 55-59   
532   Jim Cuthbertson          M      59:22.2   57:42.3   18:37 57  26.9       10       M 55-59   
533   Sydney Gerig             F      59:13.5   57:56.2   18:41 23  25.4       16       F 19-24   
534   Bobbie Restis            F      58:07.3   57:56.5   18:41 42  26.4       31       F 40-44   
535   R. Restis                F      58:08.5   57:57.7   18:42 9   30.8       62       F 0-14    
536   David Degner             M      59:27.3   57:58.2   18:42 56  26.6       11       M 55-59   
537   Rebekah Timberman        F      59:13.3   57:59.1   18:42 23  25.4       17       F 19-24   
538   William Caudill          M      59:26.5   57:59.1   18:42 55  26.4       12       M 55-59   
539   Katie June               F      59:06.5   58:00.8   18:43 41  26.2       32       F 40-44   
540   Kim Cates                F      59:06.9   58:01.2   18:43 99  123.0      1        F 98-99   
541   Alexis Burlew            F      59:16.9   58:01.9   18:43 21  25.3       18       F 19-24   
542   Renee Bangarter          F      58:22.8   58:02.8   18:43 48  27.8       28       F 45-49   
543   Karri Butler             F      58:23.3   58:03.5   18:44 48  27.8       29       F 45-49   
544   Elizabeth Wright         F      59:08.2   58:04.8   18:44 34  25.4       42       F 30-34   
545   Jessica Durham           F      59:36.5   58:06.3   18:45 48  27.8       30       F 45-49   
546   Lisa Bartelheim          F      59:36.7   58:07.8   18:45 35  25.5       45       F 35-39   
547   Corinne Wilson           F      58:32.7   58:15.5   18:48 57  30.7       30       F 55-59   
548   H. Wilson                F      58:32.9   58:15.6   18:48 3              63       F 0-14    
549   Kaylee Wilson            F      58:33.8   58:15.7   18:48 27  25.2       26       F 25-29   
550   Debora Moore             F      1:00:04.1 58:17.8   18:48 55  29.9       31       F 55-59   
551   Michelle Kimbrell        F      1:00:03.7 58:17.9   18:48 43  26.5       33       F 40-44   
552   L. McCary                F      59:01.5   58:19.3   18:49 8   31.7       64       F 0-14    
553   Melissa Mingione         F      59:23.6   58:24.6   18:51 35  25.4       46       F 35-39   
554   J. Johnson               M      59:23.8   58:33.7   18:53 9   27.7       48       M 0-14    
555   Angie Johnson            F      59:27.1   58:36.8   18:54 38  25.5       47       F 35-39   
556   Justin Wright            M      59:28.4   58:39.5   18:55 39  23.1       27       M 35-39   
557   Ashley Plesher           F      59:26.9   58:40.3   18:56 24  25.1       19       F 19-24   
558   Melissa Morgan           F      59:22.2   58:41.6   18:56 43  26.3       34       F 40-44   
559   Kristine Dewey           F      59:23.1   58:41.7   18:56 38  25.5       48       F 35-39   
560   C. Flood                 M      59:02.0   58:48.5   18:58 9   27.6       49       M 0-14    
561   William Marr             M      1:00:15.2 58:51.7   18:59 30  22.0       16       M 30-34   
562   George Hurtuk            M      1:00:40.3 58:54.9   19:00 40  23.2       18       M 40-44   
563   Kaylynn Hurtuk           F      1:00:40.6 58:56.5   19:01 16  25.8       12       F 15-18   
564   L. Reynolds              F      59:26.1   58:57.4   19:01 8   31.3       65       F 0-14    
565   S. Christensen           F      59:32.4   59:03.4   19:03 8   31.3       66       F 0-14    
566   C. Johnson               M      59:57.3   59:08.1   19:05 11  25.2       50       M 0-14    
567   Nick Jacobson            M      1:01:00.1 59:11.2   19:06 14  23.1       51       M 0-14    
568   Samantha Gerig           F      1:00:30.4 59:12.3   19:06 19  24.9       20       F 19-24   
569   Melanie Gerig            F      1:00:30.9 59:13.5   19:06 45  26.5       31       F 45-49   
570   Gary Lee                 M      1:00:09.0 59:21.7   19:09 64  27.7       7        M 60-64   
571   Chris Christensen        M      59:53.7   59:22.8   19:09 45  23.9       15       M 45-49   
572   Sierra Hurtuk            F      1:01:08.0 59:23.2   19:09 14  26.5       67       F 0-14    
573   Jill Powers              F      1:01:07.6 59:24.2   19:10 15  26.0       13       F 15-18   
574   Tammie McLemore          F      1:01:18.8 59:24.3   19:10 55  29.4       32       F 55-59   
575   L. Chen                  F      1:00:58.5 59:24.8   19:10 11  28.3       68       F 0-14    
576   Brian McCary             M      1:00:07.8 59:25.8   19:10 38  22.7       28       M 35-39   
577   Beth McCary              F      1:00:09.4 59:27.4   19:11 34  24.9       43       F 30-34   
578   Shelley Hurtuk           F      1:01:11.6 59:27.8   19:11 41  25.6       35       F 40-44   
579   Jennifer McLemore        F      1:01:23.6 59:33.5   19:13 34  24.8       44       F 30-34   
580   Elizabeth Kelly          F      1:00:56.9 59:34.0   19:13 31  24.7       45       F 30-34   
581   Elizabeth Goetz          F      1:01:22.4 59:35.8   19:13 55  29.3       33       F 55-59   
582   M. Jacobson              F      1:01:27.4 59:37.7   19:14 12  27.5       69       F 0-14    
583   Austin Kelly             M      1:01:05.5 59:39.8   19:15 30  21.7       17       M 30-34   
584   Amy McCurdy              F      1:01:05.9 59:40.0   19:15 31  24.7       46       F 30-34   
585   Janee Cox                F      1:01:06.0 59:40.2   19:15 60  31.1       13       F 60-64   
586   Courtney Weyenberg       F      1:01:06.9 59:40.5   19:15 34  24.8       47       F 30-34   
587   Chuck Jacobson           M      1:01:27.8 59:44.3   19:16 51  24.8       15       M 50-54   
588   Cecelia Warrick          F      1:00:24.8 59:44.3   19:16 54  28.9       28       F 50-54   
589   Ashley Warrick           F      1:00:24.7 59:45.0   19:16 28  24.6       27       F 25-29   
590   Beebe Reno               F      1:01:28.0 59:53.2   19:19 52  28.2       29       F 50-54   
591   Christy Brown            M      1:00:08.8 59:56.0   19:20 33  21.8       18       M 30-34   
592   Mike Reno                M      1:01:28.4 59:59.2   19:21 56  25.7       13       M 55-59   
593   Josephine Lorenzo        F      1:00:14.7 1:00:12.1 19:25 58  30.0       34       F 55-59   
594   Lisa Driemeyer           F      1:02:09.7 1:00:17.4 19:27 34  24.5       48       F 30-34   
595   Anthony Bussing          M      1:00:38.6 1:00:19.9 19:28 19  21.5       6        M 19-24   
596   Lisa Bussing             F      1:00:38.4 1:00:20.5 19:28 45  26.0       32       F 45-49   
597   Jordan Bussing           F      1:00:37.5 1:00:22.4 19:29 22  24.4       21       F 19-24   
598   Austin Webster           M      1:00:38.5 1:00:22.5 19:29 24  21.4       7        M 19-24   
599   Raquel Ybarra            F      1:02:17.2 1:00:25.2 19:29 48  26.7       33       F 45-49   
600   Andrew Roan              M      1:02:25.8 1:00:39.0 19:34 35  21.8       29       M 35-39   
601   Doreen Chen              F      1:02:13.5 1:00:41.0 19:35 47  26.3       34       F 45-49   
602   B. Roan                  F      1:02:25.1 1:00:42.7 19:35 8   30.4       70       F 0-14    
603   B. Roan                  M      1:02:27.9 1:00:45.9 19:36 6   32.2       52       M 0-14    
604   Randee Roan              F      1:02:29.0 1:00:47.9 19:37 34  24.3       49       F 30-34   
605   G. Aaron                 F      1:01:39.7 1:00:52.9 19:38 9   29.3       71       F 0-14    
606   Valerie McLemore         F      1:01:26.7 1:01:02.0 19:41 70  34.7       7        F 65-97   
607   Matt McLemore            M      1:01:27.7 1:01:03.8 19:42 56  25.2       14       M 55-59   
608   Pamela Hall              F      1:01:58.8 1:01:14.3 19:45 56  28.9       35       F 55-59   
609   TERESA BACON             F      1:02:05.0 1:01:15.6 19:46 66  32.7       8        F 65-97   
610   Mary Ellen Salazar       F      1:01:56.6 1:01:17.6 19:46 55  28.5       36       F 55-59   
611   Debbie Comeau            F      1:02:58.5 1:01:20.7 19:47 44  25.3       36       F 40-44   
612   Dawn Ashenfelter         F      1:02:59.4 1:01:22.3 19:48 39  24.5       49       F 35-39   
613   Denise Stutzman          F      1:01:59.4 1:01:23.3 19:48 58  29.5       37       F 55-59   
614   Gabriel Wood             M      1:02:40.2 1:01:29.2 19:50 13  22.8       53       M 0-14    
615   M. Girdham               F      1:02:34.4 1:01:29.3 19:50 10  28.1       72       F 0-14    
616   V. Girdham               F      1:02:45.9 1:01:34.6 19:52 7   31.1       73       F 0-14    
617   Jennifer Girdham         F      1:02:52.4 1:01:38.3 19:53 42  24.8       37       F 40-44   
618   Grant Wood               M      1:02:49.2 1:01:40.3 19:54 40  22.2       19       M 40-44   
619   Beth Wood                F      1:02:51.5 1:01:41.5 19:54 39  24.4       50       F 35-39   
620   Zachary Fredenburg       M      1:02:31.8 1:01:44.5 19:55 23  20.9       8        M 19-24   
621   L. Ries                  M      1:03:27.2 1:01:49.2 19:57 10  25.1       54       M 0-14    
622   Tracie Cagle             F      1:02:34.7 1:01:49.6 19:57 36  24.0       51       F 35-39   
623   Heath Ries               M      1:03:27.3 1:01:49.8 19:57 37  21.6       30       M 35-39   
624   Kellie Rutledge          F      1:03:49.8 1:01:58.6 20:00 31  23.7       50       F 30-34   
625   Penny Frederick          F      1:02:48.0 1:01:59.0 20:00 60  29.9       14       F 60-64   
626   Jason Girdham            M      1:03:06.0 1:01:59.2 20:00 45  22.8       16       M 45-49   
627   Matthew Leightner        M      1:03:50.8 1:02:01.8 20:01 38  21.7       31       M 35-39   
628   Lukus Leightner          M      1:03:51.0 1:02:02.2 20:01 13  22.6       55       M 0-14    
629   Karen Fivecoat           F      1:02:48.7 1:02:30.0 20:10 52  27.0       30       F 50-54   
630   James Fivecoat           M      1:02:50.2 1:02:35.9 20:12 26  20.7       17       M 25-29   
631   Brandon Weber            M      1:05:16.6 1:03:48.9 20:35 55  23.9       15       M 55-59   
632   William Brown            M      1:05:11.5 1:04:08.7 20:42 29  20.2       18       M 25-29   
633   Vanessa Wallace          F      1:05:11.9 1:04:09.1 20:42 24  22.9       22       F 19-24   
634   T. Henry                 F      1:06:15.1 1:04:31.8 20:49 12  25.4       74       F 0-14    
635   Irma Newsome             F      1:06:21.0 1:04:48.5 20:54 51  25.7       31       F 50-54   
636   Alyssa Newsome           F      1:06:21.7 1:04:49.2 20:55 21  22.7       23       F 19-24   
637   Brandi Henry             F      1:06:40.2 1:04:56.9 20:57 35  22.8       52       F 35-39   
638   Erin Raymond             F      1:06:41.2 1:04:57.4 20:57 24  22.6       24       F 19-24   
639   Tracey Barron            F      1:06:30.1 1:05:35.6 21:10 69  31.8       9        F 65-97   
640   A. Charameda             F      1:08:39.3 1:06:39.0 21:30 10  25.9       75       F 0-14    
641   B. Charameda             M      1:08:39.9 1:06:39.4 21:30 6   29.3       56       M 0-14    
642   Chastity Charameda       F      1:08:44.3 1:06:44.5 21:32 36  22.2       53       F 35-39   
643   Robin Weber              F      1:08:49.6 1:07:23.6 21:44 53  25.3       32       F 50-54   
644   Katie Lee                F      1:09:26.6 1:08:33.6 22:07 31  21.5       51       F 30-34   
645   Dawn Bales               F      1:11:29.2 1:09:27.8 22:24 58  26.0       38       F 55-59   
646   Patricia McDonald        F      1:11:31.0 1:09:30.1 22:25 74  32.2       10       F 65-97   
647   A. Partridge             F      1:10:30.7 1:10:01.2 22:35 10  24.7       76       F 0-14    
648   Janie Garcia             F      1:10:31.6 1:10:02.5 22:36 53  24.4       33       F 50-54   
649   Michelle Riddle          F      1:15:30.6 1:14:02.3 23:53 53  23.0       34       F 50-54   
650   Robin Pawson             F      1:15:15.6 1:14:20.4 23:59 66  26.9       11       F 65-97   
651   R. Ries                  F      1:21:20.0 1:19:39.6 25:42 6   25.1       77       F 0-14    
652   Nicole Ries              F      1:21:20.0 1:19:40.7 25:42 36  18.6       54       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sam Skeels 670 41  1       M               15:26.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dalila John 440 40  9       F               20:12.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Aiden Smith          710  14  3       M                         17:33.1   
2     Kyle Neuman          483  14  23      M                         21:48.1   
3     L. Zeckner           680  9   27      M                         22:00.1   
4     T. Condon            304  12  32      M      Adrian MI US       22:34.8   
5     M. Santiago          599  12  39      M      Adrian MI US       23:33.1   
6     Mikey Bussing        369  13  50      M                         25:06.1   
7     Kaden Pifer          650  13  59      M                         25:58.4   
8     C. Underhill         641  8   69      M                         26:48.8   
9     N. Mullins           197  10  72      M      Blissfield MI US   27:03.8   
10    A. Betz              613  8   78      M                         27:10.3   
11    C. Turpening         169  12  87      M      Adrian MI US       27:40.3   
12    C. Allen             622  11  88      M                         27:40.7   
13    B. Angus             281  6   98      M      Onsted MI US       28:37.0   
14    C. Allen             621  11  102     M                         29:02.9   
15    N. Vasquez           635  10  107     M                         29:21.7   
16    B. Pifer             640  10  117     M                         30:05.6   
17    Owen Barber          140  13  118     M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:08.1   
18    C. Fenner            677  10  125     M                         30:39.3   
19    Z. Smart             681  9   137     M                         31:15.1   
20    M. Betz              631  11  138     M                         31:17.5   
21    B. Cox               148  11  144     M      Adrian MI US       31:45.8   
22    Braden Strand        151  13  149     M      TECUMSEH MI US     32:16.2   
23    G. Bills             38   10  172     M      Clayton MI US      33:25.6   
24    H. Boyd              628  11  189     M                         34:14.1   
25    Jason Mullins        196  13  197     M      Blissfield MI US   34:52.7   
26    C. Cessna            13   6   204     M      Adrian MI US       35:27.8   
27    N. Wood              663  9   219     M                         36:40.2   
28    N. Judson            636  10  220     M                         36:42.6   
29    W. Bleich            348  10  227     M                         37:19.8   
30    O. Turpening         170  11  233     M      Adrian MI US       38:07.6   
31    H. Pence             690  9   252     M                         39:42.8   
32    J. Enriquez          695  3   268     M                         40:57.2   
33    M. Beard             2080 10  279     M                         41:45.2   
34    B. Garrett           672  9   282     M                         41:50.8   
35    G. Butts             572  9   294     M      Adrian MI US       42:36.4   
36    Christopher Stoddard 532  14  309     M                         44:14.2   
37    N. Johnson           644  10  358     M                         47:39.7   
38    C. Moyer             619  11  396     M                         49:55.0   
39    D. Bryan             625  9   399     M                         49:58.4   
40    R. Richardson        646  8   403     M                         50:40.1   
41    O. Hixson            430  11  407     M                         51:23.3   
42    N. Stoddard          530  12  431     M                         52:11.2   
43    Parker Raymond       598  14  441     M      Adrian MI US       52:42.0   
44    S. Bleich            349  7   452     M                         52:57.4   
45    B. Sellers           676  10  493     M                         56:34.0   
46    Desmond Turner       545  13  503     M                         57:06.2   
47    Brenden Hayes        427  13  507     M                         57:07.5   
48    J. Johnson           444  9   554     M                         58:33.7   
49    C. Flood             405  9   560     M                         58:48.5   
50    C. Johnson           442  11  566     M                         59:08.1   
51    Nick Jacobson        602  14  567     M      Adrian MI US       59:11.2   
52    B. Roan              518  6   603     M                         1:00:45.9 
53    Gabriel Wood         562  13  614     M                         1:01:29.2 
54    L. Ries              86   10  621     M      Adrian MI US       1:01:49.2 
55    Lukus Leightner      5454 13  628     M                         1:02:02.2 
56    B. Charameda         379  6   641     M                         1:06:39.4 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anjel Vasquez         615  15  20      M                       21:30.3 
2     Devin MacOmber        739  15  52      M                       25:08.8 
3     Andrew Mullins        195  15  64      M      Blissfield MI US 26:23.9 
4     Gabe Guerro           5463 17  79      M                       27:21.7 
5     Ramiro Czuerrero      5462 15  80      M                       27:21.8 
6     Trent Tidsuell        5461 17  187     M                       34:07.1 
7     Cameron Kernppainen   742  15  190     M                       34:14.4 
8     Cody Everly           741  16  191     M                       34:14.8 
9     Brenden Coots         158  17  232     M      Clinton MI US    37:48.0 
10    Byron Tate            740  17  234     M                       38:18.6 
11    Kobe Jennings         5459 17  248     M                       39:37.9 
12    Jacob McKenzie        472  18  354     M                       47:16.5 
13    Jaxx Bowers           352  15  496     M                       57:02.8 
14    Robert Murphy         480  17  497     M                       57:03.9 
15    Cody Strawser         536  15  498     M                       57:04.5 
16    Connor Grant          420  15  500     M                       57:05.4 
17    Tony Louffer          460  17  502     M                       57:06.1 
18    Austin Creger         395  17  504     M                       57:06.4 
19    Isaac Graylion-Polzin 421  16  508     M                       57:09.0 
20    Connor Pervine        488  17  509     M                       57:09.1 
21    Elyah Crockett        397  17  510     M                       57:10.6 
22    Mason Proffit         494  17  511     M                       57:11.0 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Elijah Sanchez     249  20  2       M      Adrian MI US 16:24.2   
2     Andrew Richard     2065 19  18      M                   21:24.6   
3     Gavin Wright       5457 24  25      M                   21:51.7   
4     Jose Martinez      301  23  196     M      Adrian MI US 34:44.9   
5     Tristan Ritchie    5470 20  478     M                   54:27.9   
6     Anthony Bussing    366  19  595     M                   1:00:19.9 
7     Austin Webster     553  24  598     M                   1:00:22.5 
8     Zachary Fredenburg 708  23  620     M                   1:01:44.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Justin Bateson   337  27  5       M                    18:39.6   
2     Jacob Halsey     423  26  17      M                    21:24.0   
3     Peter Carleson   373  25  21      M                    21:32.4   
4     Brandon Keller   2    28  73      M      Adrian MI US  27:04.6   
5     Jonathon Newsome 181  26  93      M      Adrian MI US  28:02.3   
6     Shawn Finley     2823 26  142     M                    31:34.2   
7     Steven Ayre      738  29  211     M                    36:14.9   
8     Kevin Sroufe     145  26  290     M      Britton MI US 42:32.3   
9     Kyle Stepke      272  28  341     M      Jackson MI US 45:50.4   
10    Andrew Kingsley  188  29  361     M      Adrian MI US  47:47.2   
11    Luis Ramirez     239  29  376     M      Adrian MI US  48:18.5   
12    Nick Ewert       237  29  398     M      Adrian MI US  49:56.9   
13    Sam Hixson       428  28  406     M                    51:22.9   
14    Drew Janego      2064 28  459     M                    53:25.0   
15    Lee Copley       104  28  481     M      Clinton MI US 55:00.0   
16    Andrew Roddy     231  29  520     M      Adrian MI US  57:26.1   
17    James Fivecoat   594  26  630     M      Adrian MI US  1:02:35.9 
18    William Brown    245  29  632     M      Adrian MI US  1:04:08.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Turner    257 32  6       M      Adrian MI US    19:07.7 
2     Matthew Nikkila 153 32  10      M      Livonia MI US   20:28.2 
3     Brandon Farver  320 33  35      M      Adrian MI US    23:18.3 
4     Jason Skeels    20  34  40      M      Adrian MI US    23:38.5 
5     Daniel Hoffman  135 31  43      M      Elsie MI US     24:02.5 
6     Chris Ridgway   511 30  56      M                      25:28.6 
7     James Robinson  286 34  63      M      Adrian MI US    26:19.2 
8     Mikhail Fedewa  26  33  67      M      Jackson MI US   26:31.6 
9     Matthew Hoffman 7   33  90      M      Ypsilanti MI US 27:43.2 
10    Kyle Cessna     14  34  123     M      Adrian MI US    30:22.3 
11    John McGraw     75  32  183     M      Adrian MI US    33:56.8 
12    Chris Fleming   404 34  293     M                      42:35.8 
13    Matthew Claudio 387 33  343     M                      45:58.0 
14    Jason Talbert   538 33  425     M                      51:54.7 
15    Matt Devlin     573 30  450     M      Jackson MI US   52:51.9 
16    William Marr    45  30  561     M      Adrian MI US    58:51.7 
17    Austin Kelly    587 30  583     M      Adrian MI US    59:39.8 
18    Christy Brown   356 33  591     M                      59:56.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eric Walter         5466 36  7       M                          19:28.9   
2     Jeff Delezenne      165  36  12      M      Manitou Beach MI US 20:43.5   
3     Nathan Salazar      522  35  13      M                          20:47.0   
4     Chris Kirchner      736  36  16      M                          20:55.3   
5     Evan Bolander       263  35  29      M      Toledo OH US        22:21.0   
6     Mitchell Ramsey     717  36  31      M                          22:27.0   
7     Stephen Krause      175  38  34      M      Adrian MI US        22:59.5   
8     Chris Wickham       262  38  48      M      Adrian MI US        24:29.7   
9     Mark Baker          270  37  82      M      Adrian MI US        27:23.1   
10    Ryan Zehringer      111  37  104     M      Adrian MI US        29:07.0   
11    Andrew Cox          150  35  121     M      Tecumseh MI US      30:16.0   
12    James Morehouse     256  37  147     M      Jackson MI US       31:58.8   
13    Scott Terrazas      118  39  152     M      Adrian MI US        32:26.0   
14    Dave Leib           12   35  203     M      Jackson MI US       35:26.7   
15    Steven Adams        157  38  231     M      Clinton MI US       37:47.2   
16    Michael, Sr Beard   2081 36  287     M                          42:04.9   
17    Amando Jimenez      439  37  296     M                          42:43.1   
18    Duane Berns         123  38  313     M      Clinton MI US       44:35.9   
19    Nathan Blaker       343  35  331     M                          45:04.5   
20    John Capetillo      694  37  334     M                          45:26.2   
21    Troy Chrisman       206  38  443     M      Adrian MI US        52:43.6   
22    Steve Burgermeister 362  38  457     M                          53:16.6   
23    Joshua Grimmette    53   36  466     M      Tecumseh MI US      54:00.1   
24    Robert Gluckstad    419  37  470     M                          54:01.0   
25    Travis Powers       190  38  489     M      Morenci MI US       56:21.8   
26    Jon Simpson         96   37  527     M      Adrian MI US        57:37.2   
27    Justin Wright       565  39  556     M                          58:39.5   
28    Brian McCary        466  38  576     M                          59:25.8   
29    Andrew Roan         515  35  600     M                          1:00:39.0 
30    Heath Ries          583  37  623     M      Adrian MI US        1:01:49.8 
31    Matthew Leightner   5455 38  627     M                          1:02:01.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cory Cox           147  43  4       M      adrian MI US   18:20.4   
2     Joseph Neill       322  44  24      M      Concord MI US  21:48.3   
3     Ken Ashenfelter    92   44  26      M      Clinton MI US  21:54.0   
4     Jason Morris       2076 41  45      M                     24:13.0   
5     Cary Carrico       143  43  109     M      Adrian MI US   29:37.1   
6     Dan Pena           33   42  167     M      Adrian MI US   33:10.0   
7     Jeremiah Davies    588  40  177     M      Adrian MI US   33:40.2   
8     Glen Wheaton       2068 44  215     M                     36:23.4   
9     Jeff Weatherby     2077 44  222     M                     36:55.1   
10    Chris Fowler       2091 41  240     M                     38:48.3   
11    Chad Hicks         258  40  256     M      Adrian MI US   39:43.8   
12    Joshua Koelbel     124  43  322     M      Tecumseh MI US 44:53.1   
13    Michael Springer   126  44  402     M      Adrian MI US   50:21.2   
14    Scott Marvin       465  44  408     M                     51:23.5   
15    Curt McKenzie      473  44  424     M                     51:54.0   
16    Jerryl420 Lawrence 238  44  460     M      Osseo MI US    53:29.2   
17    Eli Beutler        187  42  505     M      Adrian MI US   57:07.2   
18    George Hurtuk      311  40  562     M      Adrian MI US   58:54.9   
19    Grant Wood         564  40  618     M                     1:01:40.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Thomas Romanowski 591  49  8       M      Hudson MI US          19:42.2   
2     Robert Valdes     582  48  22      M      Tiptonon MI US        21:38.7   
3     Patrick Clemente  83   45  30      M      Michigan Center MI US 22:23.1   
4     Joe Pechota       233  47  49      M      Adrian MI US          25:03.6   
5     Ed Scheffler      525  47  60      M                            26:02.7   
6     Daniel Angus      280  48  110     M      Onsted MI US          29:37.4   
7     Mike Olsaver      485  45  114     M                            29:50.2   
8     Chris Foerg       161  46  151     M      Adrian MI US          32:19.4   
9     John Turpening    171  48  236     M      Adrian MI US          38:20.7   
10    Mike Bussing      370  47  305     M                            43:39.7   
11    Carey Waldron     724  46  423     M                            51:52.8   
12    Burke Castleberry 375  46  426     M                            51:54.7   
13    Tom Stoddard      531  49  430     M                            52:11.0   
14    Thomas Ballard    331  49  519     M                            57:24.7   
15    Chris Christensen 2082 45  571     M                            59:22.8   
16    Jason Girdham     417  45  626     M                            1:01:59.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Kegerris   447  52  15      M                     20:49.9 
2     David Bochmer   743  54  51      M                     25:08.0 
3     Jeff Langley    455  51  54      M                     25:17.9 
4     Alan Janego     107  54  61      M      Adrian MI US   26:05.5 
5     Randy Walch     550  53  68      M                     26:37.3 
6     Alex Strati     89   54  85      M      Pinckney MI US 27:30.1 
7     Timothy Kelly   585  54  132     M      Tecumseh MI US 30:50.8 
8     Richard Follis  276  50  154     M      Adrian MI US   32:32.0 
9     Richard Newsome 178  52  198     M      Adrian MI US   34:53.8 
10    Mike Perez      5468 53  210     M                     36:11.9 
11    Patrick Chen    384  50  246     M                     39:27.9 
12    Alan Christle   221  50  301     M      Morenci MI US  43:04.7 
13    William Brown   200  53  332     M      Adrian MI US   45:11.7 
14    David Randolph  497  50  386     M                     48:57.9 
15    Chuck Jacobson  601  51  587     M      Adrian MI US   59:44.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Duane Perry     714 58  86      M                     27:36.3   
2     Eric Kendig     722 59  101     M                     28:58.7   
3     thomas hoffman  127 58  192     M      Hastings MI US 34:21.7   
4     Steve Orlowski  121 56  257     M      Tecumseh MI US 39:46.0   
5     Richard Ratz    500 57  432     M                     52:16.4   
6     Tim Walsh       551 56  464     M                     53:54.6   
7     Robert Ford     43  59  488     M      Morenci MI US  55:43.4   
8     Michael Cox     393 55  499     M                     57:05.0   
9     Steve Brandt    232 55  517     M      Palmyra MI US  57:23.0   
10    Jim Cuthbertson 606 57  532     M      Addison MI US  57:42.3   
11    David Degner    726 56  536     M                     57:58.2   
12    William Caudill 718 55  538     M                     57:59.1   
13    Mike Reno       732 56  592     M                     59:59.2   
14    Matt McLemore   283 56  607     M      Adrian MI US   1:01:03.8 
15    Brandon Weber   31  55  631     M      Jackson MI US  1:03:48.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     tom McCarrell    88  61  28      M      Tecumseh MI US  22:17.7 
2     David Harris     166 64  37      M      Adrian MI US    23:28.4 
3     Bob Bastien      252 64  140     M      Adrian MI US    31:22.8 
4     Nathan Smith     242 60  311     M      Tecumseh MI US  44:30.2 
5     Stephan Szewczuk 203 63  462     M      Ann Arbor MI US 53:47.0 
6     Martin Marshall  463 63  516     M                      57:15.2 
7     Gary Lee         457 64  570     M                      59:21.7 


Male 65 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom MacNaughton 728 67  47      M                      24:23.9 
2     Tom Darling     91  68  165     M      Onsted MI US    33:07.0 
3     Joe Evans       703 65  195     M                      34:42.3 
4     Glen Rutila     57  71  307     M      Ann Arbor MI US 43:42.4 
5     Rick Brocht     702 67  350     M                      46:57.5 
6     Willard Leslie  458 69  383     M                      48:51.8 
7     Cy Steinhauser  720 77  389     M                      49:25.2 
8     Garry Clift     217 67  395     M      Adrian MI US    49:45.6 
9     Larry Keller    182 73  404     M      Adrian MI US    51:17.7 


Male no age provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jude Vanetten 642 99  224     M               36:57.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Samantha Coots   159  13  11      F      Clinton MI US      20:43.0   
2     Sophy Skeels     662  13  38      F                         23:32.5   
3     L. Helinski      295  11  58      F      Addison MI US      25:41.3   
4     Hannah Spohn     133  13  70      F      Adrian MI US       26:54.2   
5     A. Lozada        2097 11  71      F                         27:01.0   
6     A. Morris        2073 12  89      F                         27:42.6   
7     Grace Barber     139  13  106     F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:16.4   
8     A. Condon        617  10  115     F                         29:54.0   
9     T. Robinson      653  9   120     F                         30:12.7   
10    A. Fox           610  10  126     F                         30:39.4   
11    C. Judson        623  10  134     F                         31:09.8   
12    M. Harsh         667  9   139     F                         31:18.0   
13    C. Butts         571  10  141     F      Adrian MI US       31:27.9   
14    A. Juarez        220  9   150     F      Tecumseh MI US     32:17.9   
15    K. McKinney      643  10  158     F                         32:34.2   
16    K. Morris        2075 10  184     F                         33:59.1   
17    M. Awad          633  10  202     F                         35:24.9   
18    Eris Restis      507  14  206     F                         35:56.9   
19    A. Pabolo        614  10  209     F                         36:09.2   
20    K. Wheaton       2069 10  214     F                         36:21.9   
21    H. Weatherby     2078 10  223     F                         36:56.0   
22    E. Boring        626  11  226     F                         37:13.1   
23    A. Didomenico    2090 10  241     F                         38:48.9   
24    E. Spiegel       673  8   254     F                         39:43.5   
25    J. Baughey       656  9   263     F                         40:29.9   
26    S. Fisher        668  10  266     F                         40:46.5   
27    S. Cubberly      2092 10  272     F                         41:15.7   
28    L. Chrisman      597  7   277     F      Adrian MI US       41:37.4   
29    A. Beard         2079 11  280     F                         41:46.6   
30    B. Darr          664  11  284     F                         41:57.5   
31    Sarah Chen       381  13  286     F                         42:00.8   
32    I. Hopkins       648  10  295     F                         42:39.6   
33    A. Marks         611  11  297     F                         42:58.2   
34    K. Iott          630  10  298     F                         42:58.5   
35    E. Christle      222  11  302     F      Morenci MI US      43:04.8   
36    Kennedy Mangus   5458 14  308     F                         43:52.8   
37    L. Krill         678  8   316     F                         44:39.9   
38    A. Wagner        616  10  317     F                         44:47.4   
39    G. Snead         733  10  318     F                         44:48.5   
40    P. Cheek         751  8   320     F                         44:51.1   
41    A. Marks         612  10  321     F                         44:51.5   
42    G. Shipperbotton 627  8   324     F                         44:54.8   
43    A. Blaker        345  5   327     F                         45:01.7   
44    M. Blaker        344  9   328     F                         45:02.0   
45    L. Claudio       388  7   344     F                         45:58.2   
46    R. Underhill     645  7   347     F                         46:47.8   
47    M. Dunning       745  9   349     F                         46:57.2   
48    S. Rodgers       647  11  352     F                         47:03.6   
49    V. Arno          326  8   363     F                         47:49.3   
50    A. Arno          327  5   364     F                         47:49.5   
51    E. Tison         2088 9   370     F                         47:54.2   
52    J. Bowker        353  9   377     F                         48:18.7   
53    A. Reynolds      2085 10  385     F                         48:56.8   
54    M. McNett        2066 9   391     F                         49:29.8   
55    S. Lambright     638  11  392     F                         49:36.0   
56    I. Jawad         28   8   414     F      Dundee MI US       51:43.9   
57    Catie Snyder     596  13  451     F      Adrian MI US       52:53.7   
58    B. Burgermeister 364  4   453     F                         53:04.3   
59    A. Skeels        661  10  486     F                         55:03.9   
60    A. Simpson       97   12  525     F      Adrian MI US       57:36.6   
61    O. McCary        467  10  526     F                         57:37.2   
62    R. Restis        508  9   535     F                         57:57.7   
63    H. Wilson        559  3   548     F                         58:15.6   
64    L. McCary        469  8   552     F                         58:19.3   
65    L. Reynolds      2086 8   564     F                         58:57.4   
66    S. Christensen   2084 8   565     F                         59:03.4   
67    Sierra Hurtuk    313  14  572     F      Adrian MI US       59:23.2   
68    L. Chen          382  11  575     F                         59:24.8   
69    M. Jacobson      603  12  582     F      Adrian MI US       59:37.7   
70    B. Roan          517  8   602     F                         1:00:42.7 
71    G. Aaron         655  9   605     F                         1:00:52.9 
72    M. Girdham       416  10  615     F                         1:01:29.3 
73    V. Girdham       418  7   616     F                         1:01:34.6 
74    T. Henry         177  12  634     F      Brooklyn MI US     1:04:31.8 
75    A. Charameda     378  10  640     F                         1:06:39.0 
76    A. Partridge     712  10  647     F                         1:10:01.2 
77    R. Ries          87   6   651     F      Adrian MI US       1:19:39.6 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tori Tidswell       5460 18  249     F                     39:38.1 
2     Liana Wood          563  16  283     F                     41:52.5 
3     Colbie Hayes        575  15  291     F      Brooklyn MI US 42:32.8 
4     Rachel Chen         380  17  340     F                     45:48.9 
5     Tavianna Truvillion 542  17  442     F                     52:43.5 
6     Morgan Kelley       449  16  444     F                     52:44.6 
7     Paige Marshall      462  15  446     F                     52:45.3 
8     Cheyenne Withrow    560  17  447     F                     52:46.0 
9     Tianna Allen        324  16  449     F                     52:47.6 
10    jasmynn Archer      227  18  454     F      Adrian MI US   53:08.8 
11    Hadlee Bleich       347  17  465     F                     53:59.5 
12    Kaylynn Hurtuk      314  16  563     F      Adrian MI US   58:56.5 
13    Jill Powers         315  15  573     F      Adrian MI US   59:24.2 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gabrielle Ratz     502  24  148     F                        32:02.2   
2     Takota Voelzke     112  20  156     F      North Adams MI US 32:33.3   
3     Cassandra Warrick  80   23  168     F      Adrian MI US      33:18.0   
4     Chelsea Coatsworth 577  23  170     F      Cement City MI US 33:23.4   
5     Christine Urban    547  24  271     F                        41:15.6   
6     Haley Stone        534  24  336     F                        45:46.5   
7     Suzanne Correa     303  20  353     F      clayton MI US     47:04.0   
8     Kristin Randolph   499  21  387     F                        48:59.0   
9     Kaylea Harsh       142  23  422     F      Adrian MI US      51:52.5   
10    Kimberly Badenhop  328  24  445     F                        52:45.2   
11    Madeline Smith     5469 24  476     F                        54:25.5   
12    Alissa Hamilton    279  23  477     F      Adrian MI US      54:25.6   
13    Sicora Atwell      251  20  518     F      Trenton MI US     57:23.1   
14    Kristi Lerma       5456 22  522     F                        57:27.4   
15    Taylor Mohler      261  23  528     F      Adrian MI US      57:39.0   
16    Sydney Gerig       24   23  533     F      Hudson MI US      57:56.2   
17    Rebekah Timberman  192  23  537     F      Adrian MI US      57:59.1   
18    Alexis Burlew      254  21  541     F      Hudson MI US      58:01.9   
19    Ashley Plesher     491  24  557     F                        58:40.3   
20    Samantha Gerig     25   19  568     F      Hudson MI US      59:12.3   
21    Jordan Bussing     368  22  597     F                        1:00:22.4 
22    Vanessa Wallace    734  24  633     F                        1:04:09.1 
23    Alyssa Newsome     179  21  636     F      Adrian MI US      1:04:49.2 
24    Erin Raymond       117  24  638     F      Adrianrian MI US  1:04:57.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaitlin Ridgway    512  29  57      F                        25:29.7 
2     Destelle Keller    1    26  94      F      Adrian MI US      28:05.6 
3     Sarah Bayles       193  26  112     F      Adrian MI US      29:39.4 
4     Emily Corless      136  27  116     F      Farmington MI US  29:58.2 
5     Christina Lapidus  49   29  129     F      Clayton MI US     30:41.8 
6     Kristin Johnson    172  29  207     F      Adrian MI US      36:02.6 
7     Kasee Johnson      443  27  208     F                        36:03.0 
8     Jillian Coatsworth 579  28  213     F      Garden City MI US 36:21.9 
9     Elise Clark        723  25  218     F                        36:25.4 
10    Maggie Bateson     338  27  244     F                        39:00.1 
11    Phebie Longnecker  459  26  299     F                        43:00.5 
12    Nina Orlowski      120  26  319     F      Tecumseh MI US    44:50.5 
13    Rochelle Frantom   2095 27  381     F                        48:49.3 
14    Shela Frantom      407  27  384     F                        48:52.3 
15    Victoria Keene     236  29  397     F      Adrian MI US      49:55.3 
16    Alisha Hixson      429  29  409     F                        51:27.8 
17    Carley Bruner      64   26  412     F      Adrian MI US      51:41.9 
18    Taylor Coats       48   28  434     F      Adrian MI US      52:20.4 
19    Akeyah Cremeans    396  26  448     F                        52:46.4 
20    Megan Scott        51   26  468     F      Tecumseh MI US    54:00.2 
21    Jenna Knisel       729  29  472     F                        54:02.2 
22    Janelle Cagle      711  29  473     F                        54:09.1 
23    Hillary Degner     727  27  482     F                        55:00.7 
24    Amanda Hill        737  29  521     F                        57:26.4 
25    Jessica Roddy      230  29  523     F      Adrian MI US      57:28.0 
26    Kaylee Wilson      557  27  549     F                        58:15.7 
27    Ashley Warrick     36   28  589     F      Adrian MI US      59:45.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cindy Miller          477  30  44      F                          24:11.3   
2     Heidi Cannon          371  32  62      F                          26:17.5   
3     Melissa Graham        106  32  74      F      Adrian MI US        27:05.4   
4     Nicole Clark          652  33  84      F                          27:26.9   
5     Teresa Jones          701  34  92      F                          28:01.0   
6     Ashley Marr           44   30  103     F      Adrian MI US        29:03.3   
7     Amanda McMordie       5472 33  122     F                          30:16.0   
8     Dani Cheney           600  31  124     F      Adrian MI US        30:34.9   
9     Nicole Claudio        386  34  133     F                          31:03.4   
10    Kathryn Neville       590  34  145     F      Brooklyn MI US      31:53.9   
11    Nicole Chrisman       309  31  146     F      Tecumseh MI US      31:56.1   
12    Amy Zehringer         110  33  153     F      Adrian MI US        32:27.4   
13    Katrina Ceveen        697  31  155     F                          32:33.0   
14    Kim Purkey            267  31  157     F      Tecumseh MI US      32:33.7   
15    Kendra Leib           11   32  161     F      Jackson MI US       32:40.0   
16    Anonymous Participant 152  34  166     F        US                33:07.3   
17    Jamie Morris          2074 34  185     F                          34:00.0   
18    Jennifer McGraw       74   30  188     F      Adrian MI US        34:10.7   
19    Liz Hicks             141  32  194     F      Adrian MI US        34:40.9   
20    Asia Kamlani          709  34  199     F                          35:00.3   
21    Tiffany Robinson      285  34  205     F      Adrian MI US        35:52.4   
22    Sheena Scott          184  31  216     F      Adrian MI US        36:24.3   
23    Ashley Pelham         183  30  217     F      Adrian MI US        36:24.9   
24    Kathleen Walworth     129  30  265     F      Adrian MI US        40:45.2   
25    Camerin Williams      101  31  275     F      Adrian MI US        41:31.9   
26    Robin Sterns          9    30  276     F      Dimondale MI US     41:34.0   
27    Sierra Smith          5473 34  304     F                          43:19.1   
28    Maureen Cherry        255  34  314     F      Jackson MI US       44:36.7   
29    Kristen Blaker        342  31  329     F                          45:02.2   
30    Emily Palmer          486  32  339     F                          45:48.2   
31    Ashley Phibbs         41   30  342     F      Adrian MI US        45:56.4   
32    Brittany Kurutz       452  32  346     F                          46:47.5   
33    Tera Reynolds         2087 33  348     F                          46:50.1   
34    Aleesa Toman          94   31  355     F      Allen Park MI US    47:27.6   
35    Amber Kingsley        451  31  365     F                          47:49.6   
36    Ashley Marshall       595  33  371     F      Adrian MI US        47:56.4   
37    Kylie Myers           608  30  416     F      Adrian MI US        51:45.0   
38    Brittani Copley       103  30  483     F      Clinton MI US       55:01.0   
39    Emilie Reyome         149  31  494     F      Adrian MI US        56:35.8   
40    Jennifer Carpenter    260  31  529     F      Tecumseh MI US      57:39.0   
41    Joy Carpenter         95   33  530     F      Adrian MI US        57:40.5   
42    Elizabeth Wright      566  34  544     F                          58:04.8   
43    Beth McCary           468  34  577     F                          59:27.4   
44    Jennifer McLemore     224  34  579     F      Adrian MI US        59:33.5   
45    Elizabeth Kelly       586  31  580     F      Adrian MI US        59:34.0   
46    Amy McCurdy           218  31  584     F      Morenci MI US       59:40.0   
47    Courtney Weyenberg    185  34  586     F      Manitou Beach MI US 59:40.5   
48    Lisa Driemeyer        604  34  594     F      Adrian MI US        1:00:17.4 
49    Randee Roan           516  34  604     F                          1:00:47.9 
50    Kellie Rutledge       208  31  624     F      Onsted MI US        1:01:58.6 
51    Katie Lee             317  31  644     F      Adrian MI US        1:08:33.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christina Walter         581  37  19      F      Adrian MI US     21:25.8   
2     Jessie Ramsey            716  38  36      F                       23:27.0   
3     Tammy Jordan             294  37  65      F      Blissfield MI US 26:25.1   
4     Kim Lucas                78   38  66      F      Okemos MI US     26:25.1   
5     Bettina Stevens          234  36  75      F      Adrian MI US     27:06.2   
6     Marcie Zeckner           705  39  77      F                       27:09.6   
7     Stephanie Vanderlooven   292  36  81      F      Hudson MI US     27:23.0   
8     Jennifer Farver          321  38  108     F      Adrian MI US     29:36.6   
9     Aimee Snyder             308  37  111     F      Adrian MI US     29:38.0   
10    Danielle Fenner          754  39  127     F                       30:39.5   
11    Jennifer Krause          174  39  128     F      Adrian MI US     30:39.8   
12    Tonya Ross               70   37  130     F      Adrian MI US     30:46.5   
13    Amanda Wilson            199  39  136     F      Adrian MI US     31:11.3   
14    Amber Pena               32   38  143     F      Adrian MI US     31:40.0   
15    Stephanie Terrazas       134  36  159     F      Adrian MI US     32:37.1   
16    Kara Husband             210  36  162     F      Tecumseh MI US   32:44.2   
17    Christy Mesaros-Winckles 580  35  173     F      Toledo MI US     33:28.0   
18    Alaya Aldrich            2098 35  174     F                       33:30.7   
19    Veronica Villalobas      2063 36  181     F                       33:49.0   
20    Elly Sager               228  36  193     F      Adrian MI US     34:30.1   
21    Angela Parcher           576  39  229     F      Adrian MI US     37:23.3   
22    Megan Lunsford           215  37  238     F      Clinton MI US    38:28.3   
23    Devin Bills              37   38  239     F      Clayton MI US    38:34.9   
24    Lindsay Patton           307  36  250     F      adrian MI US     39:40.3   
25    Shawna Heisler           259  39  258     F      Toledo OH US     39:46.2   
26    Anne Butts               570  39  259     F      Adrian MI US     39:49.5   
27    Toni Reinke              505  37  261     F                       40:15.9   
28    Jennifer Chrisman        207  36  278     F      Adrian MI US     41:38.7   
29    Shoshana Retan           10   38  288     F      Adrian MI US     42:12.8   
30    Amanda Wagner            549  36  306     F                       43:40.4   
31    Crystal Anderson         122  37  312     F      Clinton MI US    44:35.6   
32    Julie Johnson            649  36  357     F                       47:32.3   
33    Kanthima Maneema         461  39  359     F                       47:42.3   
34    Brieanna Arno            325  38  362     F                       47:49.2   
35    Julie Tison              2089 37  374     F                       48:17.0   
36    Abby Taylor              539  38  380     F                       48:47.8   
37    Jessica McNett           2067 38  390     F                       49:27.2   
38    Julie Beutler            186  39  401     F      Adrian MI US     50:16.0   
39    Rachel Jawad-Craley      27   35  417     F      Dundee MI US     51:45.3   
40    Nikki Culley             271  39  419     F      Adrian MI US     51:48.3   
41    Richelle Petty           489  39  421     F                       51:51.0   
42    Melissa Hon              432  38  429     F                       52:08.0   
43    Amanda Burgermeister     363  36  456     F                       53:11.1   
44    Chrystal Murray          481  38  471     F                       54:01.1   
45    Lisa Bartelheim          288  35  546     F      Fort Wayne IN US 58:07.8   
46    Melissa Mingione         5474 35  553     F                       58:24.6   
47    Angie Johnson            441  38  555     F                       58:36.8   
48    Kristine Dewey           399  38  559     F                       58:41.7   
49    Dawn Ashenfelter         93   39  612     F      Clinton MI US    1:01:22.3 
50    Beth Wood                561  39  619     F                       1:01:41.5 
51    Tracie Cagle             707  36  622     F                       1:01:49.6 
52    Brandi Henry             176  35  637     F      Brooklyn MI US   1:04:56.9 
53    Chastity Charameda       377  36  642     F                       1:06:44.5 
54    Nicole Ries              85   36  652     F      Adrian MI US     1:19:40.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Angie Borders        351  41  41      F                            23:39.9   
2     Terra Gentry         319  41  42      F      Adrian MI US          24:01.5   
3     Amanda Spohn         132  41  46      F      Adrian MI US          24:15.3   
4     Debbie Hamann        160  44  96      F      Clayton MI US         28:19.0   
5     Wendy Gallant        410  41  99      F                            28:42.9   
6     Ann Bowersox         605  40  105     F      Adrian MI US          29:07.8   
7     Amy Bergman          204  44  113     F      Adrian MI US          29:40.7   
8     Tracy Richards       509  42  131     F                            30:47.3   
9     Angie Carlton        374  44  179     F                            33:47.0   
10    Theresa Enriquez     212  43  182     F      Adrian MI US          33:56.5   
11    Emilie Mullins       194  43  225     F      Blissfield MI US      37:04.5   
12    Trina Romanowski     592  42  228     F      Hudson MI US          37:21.4   
13    Amanda Plum          191  40  237     F      Blissfield MI US      38:24.0   
14    Jennifer Clemente    82   44  242     F      Michigan Center MI US 38:58.2   
15    Elizabeth Chase      223  41  247     F      Onsted MI US          39:37.0   
16    Tarah Pence          589  42  251     F      Adrian MI US          39:42.0   
17    Heather Brown        201  40  255     F      Adrian MI US          39:43.6   
18    Connie Fenby-Beevers 403  40  260     F                            40:10.8   
19    Brandy Opsal         310  40  264     F      Adrian MI US          40:31.2   
20    Jennifer Adams       156  43  292     F      Clinton MI US         42:34.3   
21    Cassandra Cheek      744  41  325     F                            44:55.7   
22    Joey Hayes           574  42  356     F      Brooklyn MI US        47:28.7   
23    Jennifer Beard       341  42  379     F                            48:46.3   
24    Kelly Christensen    2083 43  382     F                            48:50.8   
25    Karen Springer       125  44  428     F      Adrian MI US          52:00.3   
26    Breann Loffing       16   41  437     F      Adrian MI US          52:28.5   
27    Wendy Randolph       498  42  438     F                            52:32.0   
28    Sarah Salazar        523  42  439     F                            52:32.6   
29    Cassie Streeter      60   40  461     F      Adrian MI US          53:36.4   
30    Kristen Orme         250  41  524     F      Trenton MI US         57:28.2   
31    Bobbie Restis        506  42  534     F                            57:56.5   
32    Katie June           446  41  539     F                            58:00.8   
33    Michelle Kimbrell    155  43  551     F      Adrian MI US          58:17.9   
34    Melissa Morgan       479  43  558     F                            58:41.6   
35    Shelley Hurtuk       312  41  578     F      Adrian MI US          59:27.8   
36    Debbie Comeau        214  44  611     F      Adrian MI US          1:01:20.7 
37    Jennifer Girdham     415  42  617     F                            1:01:38.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Holleigh Baker     81  47  33      F      Brooklyn MI US     22:59.0   
2     Wendy Hunter       293 46  95      F      Adrian MI US       28:15.4   
3     Tammi Juarez       219 47  175     F      Tecumseh MI US     33:35.0   
4     Susanna Fortney    704 47  178     F                         33:42.1   
5     Roxanne Harrah     425 47  180     F                         33:47.8   
6     Laura Binns        61  47  201     F      Blissfield MI US   35:11.2   
7     Kari Bateson       336 49  245     F                         39:00.2   
8     Bonnie Duke        130 46  289     F      Adrian MI US       42:15.4   
9     Heidi Slates       296 48  300     F      Adrian MI US       43:02.6   
10    Sara Stoddard      533 45  310     F                         44:19.3   
11    Shown Koelbel      637 46  323     F                         44:54.0   
12    Tammy Turner       546 48  333     F                         45:18.4   
13    Sabrina Wyman      568 49  335     F                         45:45.6   
14    Tammi Pifer        651 47  351     F                         46:59.2   
15    Jennifer Foss      229 49  366     F      Tecumseh MI US     47:51.1   
16    Cindy Merritt      474 49  367     F                         47:51.8   
17    Kristen Montgomery 22  48  378     F      Adrian MI US       48:19.7   
18    Barb Randolph      496 47  388     F                         49:01.4   
19    Kay Barber         137 45  393     F      Grand Rapids MI US 49:37.3   
20    Wendy Turpening    168 45  405     F      Adrian MI US       51:17.9   
21    Rebecca Roller     520 48  418     F                         51:48.2   
22    Shawn Trombley     541 47  427     F                         51:55.5   
23    Rachel Bleich      346 46  467     F                         54:00.1   
24    Lisa Grimmette     52  49  469     F      Tecumseh MI US     54:00.8   
25    Diana Juarez       273 45  479     F      Tecumseh MI US     54:28.6   
26    Claudia Spernock   297 45  485     F      Tecumseh MI US     55:02.5   
27    Julie Sellers      660 48  492     F                         56:33.6   
28    Renee Bangarter    333 48  542     F                         58:02.8   
29    Karri Butler       274 48  543     F      Adrian MI US       58:03.5   
30    Jessica Durham     287 48  545     F      Pioneer OH US      58:06.3   
31    Melanie Gerig      23  45  569     F      Hudson MI US       59:13.5   
32    Lisa Bussing       367 45  596     F                         1:00:20.5 
33    Raquel Ybarra      73  48  599     F      Adrian MI US       1:00:25.2 
34    Doreen Chen        383 47  601     F                         1:00:41.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bronna Kahle           47  50  53      F      Adrian MI US     25:16.3   
2     Mary Roberts           519 54  76      F                       27:07.1   
3     Beth Johnston          445 50  83      F                       27:26.0   
4     Vicki Schmucker        205 51  97      F      Blissfield MI US 28:19.5   
5     Beckie DuShane         29  54  160     F      Adrian MI US     32:37.9   
6     Kim Langley            235 50  164     F      Adrian MI US     32:57.9   
7     Jennifer Borton-Rupert 264 52  171     F      Adrian MI US     33:23.7   
8     Kathy Decatur          398 52  200     F                       35:10.6   
9     Carolyn Rathsack       721 52  212     F                       36:19.2   
10    Annette Kelly          584 54  230     F      Tecumseh MI US   37:26.8   
11    Jean Fisher            657 54  267     F                       40:53.8   
12    Gina Hicks             268 51  270     F      Adrian MI US     41:08.8   
13    Patty Barrera          659 50  281     F                       41:50.1   
14    Andrea Burleigh        365 53  303     F                       43:16.8   
15    Angela Hill            39  51  345     F      Adrian MI US     46:23.0   
16    Lynn Hughes            240 51  368     F      Tecumseh MI US   47:52.1   
17    Kara Choate            385 52  369     F                       47:53.4   
18    Sherie Tripp           63  50  372     F      Tecumseh MI US   47:57.5   
19    Darcy Gifford          266 50  400     F      Adrian MI US     50:05.0   
20    Cheryl Bartolo         62  53  415     F      Tecumseh MI US   51:44.3   
21    Theresa Zaborowski     163 52  436     F      Clayton MI US    52:22.0   
22    Julie Janego           108 54  458     F      Adrian MI US     53:23.9   
23    Heather Pearce         246 53  474     F      Hudson MI US     54:09.1   
24    Tami Degner            725 50  480     F                       54:59.4   
25    Gloria Caudill         109 50  484     F      Adrian MI US     55:01.5   
26    Tami Hindes            316 54  495     F      Adrian MI US     57:01.3   
27    Carolyn Bater          334 53  513     F                       57:12.7   
28    Cecelia Warrick        79  54  588     F      Adrian MI US     59:44.3   
29    Beebe Reno             731 52  590     F                       59:53.2   
30    Karen Fivecoat         593 52  629     F      Adrian MI US     1:02:30.0 
31    Irma Newsome           180 51  635     F      Adrian MI US     1:04:48.5 
32    Robin Weber            30  53  643     F      Jackson MI US    1:07:23.6 
33    Janie Garcia           411 53  648     F                       1:10:02.5 
34    Michelle Riddle        510 53  649     F                       1:14:02.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 713  57  91      F                           27:57.1   
2     Maria Alvarado        282  57  119     F      Tecumseh MI US       30:11.6   
3     Jennifer Fisher       578  57  135     F      Onsted MI US         31:10.6   
4     Loretta Cruz          69   59  169     F      AdrianAdrian MI US   33:22.9   
5     Michelle Cyr-Gillilan 278  56  221     F      Harker Heights TX US 36:53.9   
6     Laura Orlowski        119  57  253     F      Tecumseh MI US       39:43.0   
7     Cathy Bastien         253  57  262     F      Adrian MI US         40:18.0   
8     Cathie Lewis          706  57  269     F                           41:07.6   
9     Monica Carleson       372  58  273     F                           41:15.7   
10    Robin Perez           5471 55  274     F                           41:26.3   
11    Jeanette Henagan      211  58  326     F      Adrian MI US         44:58.5   
12    Robin Brown`          357  59  330     F                           45:03.1   
13    Sandy Morley          100  57  337     F      AdrianAdrian MI US   45:47.6   
14    Sandra Mostowy        2099 55  338     F                           45:47.9   
15    Chris Studnicka       59   58  360     F      Tecumseh MI US       47:44.6   
16    Angie Liuzzi          71   55  413     F      Tecumseh MI US       51:43.1   
17    Tammy Ratz            501  58  433     F                           52:18.8   
18    Yvonne Ham            162  57  435     F      Clayton MI US        52:20.5   
19    Ann Schmidt           715  55  440     F                           52:34.3   
20    Melissa Archer        226  59  455     F      Adrian MI US         53:09.7   
21    karen hoffman         128  59  463     F      Hastings MI US       53:48.2   
22    Kathy Ford            42   58  487     F      Morenci MI US        55:41.7   
23    Kim Powers            493  59  490     F                           56:22.9   
24    Lisa Brasher          355  56  491     F                           56:30.5   
25    Terry Wagner          654  56  501     F                           57:05.5   
26    Debbie Ahrens         323  55  512     F                           57:11.1   
27    Cheryl Whipple        554  59  514     F                           57:13.2   
28    Debra Hoadley         431  57  515     F                           57:14.4   
29    Beatrice Cuthbertson  607  55  531     F      Addison MI US        57:41.9   
30    Corinne Wilson        556  57  547     F                           58:15.5   
31    Debora Moore          154  55  550     F      Tecumseh MI US       58:17.8   
32    Tammie McLemore       225  55  574     F      Adrian MI US         59:24.3   
33    Elizabeth Goetz       609  55  581     F      Adrian MI US         59:35.8   
34    Josephine Lorenzo     40   58  593     F      Adrian MI US         1:00:12.1 
35    Pamela Hall           422  56  608     F                           1:01:14.3 
36    Mary Ellen Salazar    521  55  610     F                           1:01:17.6 
37    Denise Stutzman       537  58  613     F                           1:01:23.3 
38    Dawn Bales            330  58  645     F                           1:09:27.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Debbie Darling  90   62  55      F      Onsted MI US     25:23.0   
2     Mary-Jo Witfoth 189  60  100     F      Swanton OH US    28:56.8   
3     Sarah Hartung   426  60  163     F                       32:48.2   
4     Vicki Kegerris  448  61  176     F                       33:39.5   
5     Linda Patton    5465 63  186     F                       34:06.8   
6     Susan Dodds     15   62  235     F      Petersburg MI US 38:19.4   
7     Laura Vansickle 548  63  373     F                       47:57.6   
8     Deborah Strayer 113  62  410     F      Adrian MI US     51:34.0   
9     Sally Dickson   115  60  411     F      Adrian MI US     51:34.9   
10    Sue Lewis       114  64  420     F      Adrian MI US     51:49.6   
11    Deb Kreighbaum  244  63  475     F      Jasper MI US     54:09.7   
12    Cheryl Boner    2072 63  506     F                       57:07.5   
13    Janee Cox       72   60  585     F      Adrian MI US     59:40.2   
14    Penny Frederick 409  60  625     F                       1:01:59.0 


Female 65 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Franny Torres     540 72  14      F                   20:47.2   
2     Mary Steinhauser  719 74  243     F                   38:58.9   
3     Gretchen Warwick  552 77  285     F                   42:00.1   
4     Peg O'Flynn       484 81  315     F                   44:37.2   
5     Sandie Ray        21  72  375     F      Adrian MI US 48:17.2   
6     Su Clift          216 67  394     F      Adrian MI US 49:44.3   
7     Valerie McLemore  284 70  606     F      Adrian MI US 1:01:02.0 
8     TERESA BACON      275 66  609     F      Adrian MI US 1:01:15.6 
9     Tracey Barron     55  69  639     F      Adrian MI US 1:05:35.6 
10    Patricia McDonald 471 74  646     F                   1:09:30.1 
11    Robin Pawson      54  66  650     F      Adrian MI US 1:14:20.4 


Female no age provided
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Cates 376 99  540     F               58:01.2 

Embed Code