Ididarun XC Night Run

Sat January 11, 2020 Linden, MI US 48451 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     763  Joel Shankster      M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      29:24.6   29:24.6   7:21  37  59.1       1        M Top4Mi     
2     489  James Lott          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      29:45.5   29:45.5   7:26  42  60.5       1        M 40-49      
3     1992 Joe Wright          M      Linden             MI    US      30:00.2   30:00.2   7:30  29  56.3       1        M 18-29      
4     1655 Bradley Martin      M      Perry              MI    US      30:13.6   30:13.6   7:33  45  60.9       2        M 40-49      
5     935  Nick Thodonoff      M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      30:24.4   30:24.4   7:36  34  56.2       1        M 30-39      
6     936  Erin Best           F      Flint              MI    US      30:36.5   30:36.5   7:39  29  62.7       1        F Top4Mi     
7     495  Doug Miles          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      31:43.8   31:43.8   7:56  45  58.0       3        M 40-49      
8     484  Jay Kelly           M      Gaines             MI    US      33:51.9   33:51.9   8:28  48  55.7       4        M 40-49      
9     1995 Tony Micallef       M      Holly              MI    US      35:35.3   35:35.3   8:54  57  56.9       1        M 50-59      
10    779  Jered Townsend      M      Flushing           MI    US      35:41.8   35:41.8   8:55  41  50.1       5        M 40-49      
11    927  Kyle Wallace        M      Linden             MI    US      36:15.5   36:15.5   9:04  29  46.6       2        M 18-29      
12    497  Ron Nachtigal       M      Linden             MI    US      36:42.1   36:42.1   9:11  58  55.7       2        M 50-59      
13    934  Dave McCall         M      Fenton             MI    US      36:54.1   36:54.1   9:14  44  49.5       6        M 40-49      
14    257  Alaine Miller       F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      37:49.1   37:49.1   9:27  48  55.7       1        F 40-49      
15    448  Jordan Galarneau    F      Linden             MI    US      38:32.0   38:32.0   9:38  18  50.3       1        F 18-29      
16    896  Thomas Zuck         M      Flushing           MI    US      39:33.1   39:33.1   9:53  40  44.8       7        M 40-49      
17    791  Kaitlyn Walter      F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      39:36.4   39:36.4   9:54  14  52.3       1        F 12-17      
18    500  Renee Obert         F      Howell             MI    US      39:47.8   39:47.8   9:57  52  55.4       1        F 50-59      
19    319  Cole Wiknich        M      Linden             MI    US      39:47.9   39:47.9   9:57  33  42.8       2        M 30-39      
20    772  Michael Toma        M      Howell             MI    US      39:48.4   39:48.4   9:57  52  48.9       3        M 50-59      
21    957  Josh Thoma          M      Linden             MI    US      39:50.3   39:50.3   9:58  17  42.8       1        M 12-17      
22    491  Samantha Maienbrook F      Linden             MI    US      40:15.9   40:15.9   10:04 16  49.7       2        F 12-17      
23    770  Dave Pinchock       M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      40:35.3   40:35.3   10:09 46  45.7       8        M 40-49      
24    454  Steven Hackett      M      Flint              MI    US      40:43.8   40:43.8   10:11 56  49.3       4        M 50-59      
25    973  Jacob Monaghan      M      Linden             MI    US      41:56.4   41:56.4   10:29 14  42.5       2        M 12-17      
26    1993 Corbin Haak         M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      42:12.4   42:12.4   10:33 14  42.3       3        M 12-17      
27    792  Ken Wheatley        M      Fenton             MI    US      42:18.9   42:18.9   10:35 62  50.0       1        M 60-69      
28    482  Brinda Johnson      F      Millington         MI    US      42:49.2   42:49.2   10:42 43  47.0       2        F 40-49      
29    761  Bruce Reeves        M      Linden             MI    US      42:55.1   42:55.1   10:44 48  43.9       9        M 40-49      
30    767  Anna Spork          F      Milan              MI    US      43:21.9   43:21.9   10:50 42  46.1       3        F 40-49      
31    440  Caitlin Draper      F      Linden             MI    US      43:26.1   43:26.1   10:52 13  48.7       3        F 12-17      
32    798  Kelly Wiknich       F      Linden             MI    US      43:29.0   43:29.0   10:52 13  48.6       4        F 12-17      
33    764  Kristin Sheehan     F      Bay City           MI    US      44:36.2   44:36.2   11:09 37  43.6       1        F 30-39      
34    368  Christine Brunette  F      Bay City           MI    US      44:41.0   44:41.0   11:10 45  45.8       4        F 40-49      
35    496  Jill Moore-Jenkins  F      Mount Morris       MI    US      44:41.9   44:41.9   11:10 60  54.3       1        F 60-69      
36    386  Dona DeRossett      F      Otisville          MI    US      47:04.1   47:04.1   11:46 65  55.1       2        F 60-69      
37    391  Larry DeRossett     M      Otisville          MI    US      53:14.1   53:14.1   13:19 67  41.5       2        M 60-69      
38    940  MaryEvelyn Dubori   F      Fenton             MI    US      54:07.4   54:07.4   13:32                1        No Age Given 
39    951  Jessica Roberts     F      Fenton             MI    US      54:07.7   54:07.7   13:32                2        No Age Given 
40    769  Samantha Sturgis    F      Fenton             MI    US      54:48.0   54:48.0   13:42 31  35.0       2        F 30-39      
41    370  Jamie Cairnduff     F      Fenton             MI    US      54:48.4   54:48.4   13:42 41  36.2       5        F 40-49      
42    1918 Marissa Ziccardi    F      Linden             MI    US      57:43.9   57:43.9   14:26 16  34.6       5        F 12-17      
43    1654 Madison Phillippi   F      Linden             MI    US      57:45.6   57:45.6   14:26 17  34.0       6        F 12-17      
44    493  Ryan Martin         M      Clio               MI    US      57:46.4   57:46.4   14:27 29  29.3       3        M 18-29      
45    494  Greta McGlashen     F      Clio               MI    US      1:05:20.6 1:05:20.6 16:20 28  29.4       2        F 18-29      
46    374  Heather Cravener    F      Waterford          MI    US      1:05:20.7 1:05:20.7 16:20 25  29.4       3        F 18-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joel Shankster 763 37  1       M      Grand Blanc MI US 29:24.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Erin Best 936 29  6       F      Flint MI US 30:36.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.