Ididarun XC Night Run

Sat January 11, 2020 Linden, MI US 48451 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     975  Jesse Anderson    M      Flint             MI    US      47:12.7   47:12.7   5:54  27  73.8       1        M Top8Mi 
2     318  Alex Ralston      M      Flint             MI    US      49:08.7   49:08.7   6:09  29  70.9       1        M 18-29  
3     363  Ryan Brummel      M      Newaygo           MI    US      55:18.3   55:18.3   6:55  16  64.3       1        M 12-17  
4     350  Ethan Beres       M      Howell            MI    US      58:01.7   58:01.7   7:15  15  62.2       2        M 12-17  
5     773  Devon Townsend    M      clio              MI    US      58:20.6   58:20.6   7:18  23  59.7       2        M 18-29  
6     452  Maxwell Gatza     M      Linden            MI    US      58:56.0   58:56.0   7:22  16  60.4       3        M 12-17  
7     485  Tyler Kern        M      Linden            MI    US      1:01:09.0 1:01:09.0 7:39  16  58.2       4        M 12-17  
8     955  Nick Eckhardt     M      Linden            MI    US      1:03:57.1 1:03:57.1 8:00  31  54.5       1        M 30-39  
9     348  Andrew Behnke     M      Linden            MI    US      1:04:00.6 1:04:00.6 8:00  41  56.7       1        M 40-49  
10    1999 David Manges      M      Flushing          MI    US      1:04:06.5 1:04:06.5 8:01  46  59.0       2        M 40-49  
11    771  Lori Taylor       F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:04:45.3 1:04:45.3 8:06  37  61.6       1        F Top8Mi 
12    768  William Spurgeon  M      Northville        MI    US      1:05:46.7 1:05:46.7 8:13  39  54.4       2        M 30-39  
13    929  Brad Brown        M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:06:08.5 1:06:08.5 8:16  39  54.1       3        M 30-39  
14    898  Paul Zieske       M      Linden            MI    US      1:06:14.0 1:06:14.0 8:17  57  62.8       1        M 50-59  
15    1996 Russ Faulker      M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:08:55.6 1:08:55.6 8:37  51  57.2       2        M 50-59  
16    897  Matt Carney       M      Hartland          MI    US      1:10:06.0 1:10:06.0 8:46  43  52.6       3        M 40-49  
17    488  Kris Kotula       F      Swartz Creek      MI    US      1:13:08.6 1:13:08.6 9:09  46  58.1       1        F 40-49  
18    320  Konrad Anderson   M      Munger            MI    US      1:13:23.1 1:13:23.1 9:10  46  51.5       4        M 40-49  
19    766  Aaron Spork       M      Milan             MI    US      1:14:19.9 1:14:19.9 9:17  37  47.6       4        M 30-39  
20    492  Amie Martin       F      Davison           MI    US      1:15:58.8 1:15:58.8 9:30  41  53.7       2        F 40-49  
21    498  Eric Nelsen       M      Chelsea           MI    US      1:16:46.8 1:16:46.8 9:36  49  50.5       5        M 40-49  
22    943  Chris Sweney      M      Lapeer            MI    US      1:17:56.4 1:17:56.4 9:45  51  50.6       3        M 50-59  
23    475  Jessica Jablonski F      Linden            MI    US      1:21:24.5 1:21:24.5 10:11 14  52.7       1        F 12-17  
24    453  Marvin Guitar     M      Harrison Township MI    US      1:22:33.8 1:22:33.8 10:19 61  52.2       1        M 60-69  
25    470  Ken Hartwig       M      Ortonville        MI    US      1:23:05.7 1:23:05.7 10:23 58  50.5       4        M 50-59  
26    332  Matt Bach         M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:23:23.1 1:23:23.1 10:25 48  46.1       6        M 40-49  
27    499  Tracy Nelsen      F      Chelsea           MI    US      1:26:50.4 1:26:50.4 10:51 48  50.1       3        F 40-49  
28    858  Steve Wisinski    M      Brighton          MI    US      1:26:57.0 1:26:57.0 10:52 42  42.1       7        M 40-49  
29    1997 Antonio Acree     M      White Lake        MI    US      1:27:08.5 1:27:08.5 10:54 30  40.0       5        M 30-39  
30    1998 Joshua Gomez      M      Brighton          MI    US      1:27:10.8 1:27:10.8 10:54 30  40.0       6        M 30-39  
31    442  Keli Elphinstone  F      Burton            MI    US      1:39:12.2 1:39:12.2 12:24 52  45.9       1        F 50-59  
32    881  Theresa Zimmerman F      Holly             MI    US      1:39:20.0 1:39:20.0 12:25 50  44.8       2        F 50-59  
33    765  John Smigielski   M      Linden            MI    US      1:39:58.9 1:39:58.9 12:30 49  38.8       8        M 40-49  
34    762  Chris Roney       M      Flushing          MI    US      1:41:17.9 1:41:17.9 12:40 39  35.4       7        M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jesse Anderson 975 27  1       M      Flint MI US 47:12.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lori Taylor 771 37  11      F      Grand Blanc MI US 1:04:45.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.