Ididarun XC Night Run

Sat January 11, 2020 Linden, MI US 48451 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     844 Peyton Tipton      M      Flushing       MI    US      25:38.1   25:38.1   6:25  18  66.0       1        M Top4Mi 
2     107 Nicholas Shrable   M      Linden         MI    US      25:47.7   25:47.7   6:27  18  65.6       1        M 18-29  
3     101 Joel Shankster     M      Grand Blanc    MI    US      27:17.6   27:17.6   6:49  38  64.1       1        M 30-39  
4     87  River Meckstroth   M      Grand Blanc    MI    US      29:17.3   29:17.3   7:19  14  60.9       1        M 12-17  
5     115 Chase Stanke       M      Gaines         MI    US      29:23.0   29:23.0   7:21  19  57.5       2        M 18-29  
6     64  Christine Jacob    F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      29:49.3   29:49.3   7:27  50  72.3       1        F Top4Mi 
7     85  Alexis Mawhinney   F      Linden         MI    US      30:05.2   30:05.2   7:31  15  67.6       1        F 12-17  
8     69  Jay Kelly          M      Gaines         MI    US      30:32.3   30:32.3   7:38  49  62.2       1        M 40-49  
9     124 Jered Townsend     M      Flushing       MI    US      31:25.1   31:25.1   7:51  42  57.3       2        M 40-49  
10    34  Casey Cohen        M      Linden         MI    US      32:12.5   32:12.5   8:03  16  53.6       2        M 12-17  
11    130 Cole Wiknich       M      Linden         MI    US      32:22.0   32:22.0   8:06  17  52.7       3        M 12-17  
12    25  Dominic Bonasse    M      Linden         MI    US      32:29.6   32:29.6   8:07  15  53.9       4        M 12-17  
13    72  Karl Kramer        M      Flushing       MI    US      32:54.0   32:54.0   8:14  58  62.1       1        M 50-59  
14    363 Ryan Young         M      Ortonville     MI    US      33:23.2   33:23.2   8:21  32  50.9       2        M 30-39  
15    934 Jennifer Cleary    F      West Bloomfied MI    US      33:24.6   33:24.6   8:21  47  62.5       1        F 40-49  
16    80  Eric Lund          M      Oxford         MI    US      33:46.9   33:46.9   8:27  40  52.5       3        M 40-49  
17    950 Gabrielle Sines    F      Ann Arbor                    33:57.5   33:57.5   8:29  24  56.5       1        F 18-29  
18    951 Nathan Grotz       M      Dexter         MI    US      33:57.7   33:57.7   8:29  27  49.8       3        M 18-29  
19    937 Cameron McCall     M      Fenton         MI    US      34:20.3   34:20.3   8:35  15  51.0       5        M 12-17  
20    29  Ted Bucy           M      Pinckney       MI    US      34:23.4   34:23.4   8:36  61  61.0       1        M 60-69  
21    55  Corbin Haak        M      Swartz Creek   MI    US      34:41.0   34:41.0   8:40  15  50.5       6        M 12-17  
22    938 David McCall       M      Fenton         MI    US      34:54.4   34:54.4   8:44  45  52.8       4        M 40-49  
23    20  Lisa Bach          F      Millington     MI    US      35:26.0   35:26.0   8:52  52  62.2       1        F 50-59  
24    939 Jamie Berggren     M      Fenton         MI    US      35:44.1   35:44.1   8:56  46  51.9       5        M 40-49  
25    91  Jacob Monaghan     M      Swartz Creek   MI    US      35:51.6   35:51.6   8:58  15  48.8       7        M 12-17  
26    81  Diane MacKay       F      Millington     MI    US      35:53.1   35:53.1   8:58  57  65.2       2        F 50-59  
27    33  Kathy Close        F      Howell         MI    US      36:05.0   36:05.0   9:01  50  59.8       3        F 50-59  
28    952 Jody Clark         F      Oakland        MI    US      36:09.6   36:09.6   9:02  43  55.7       2        F 40-49  
29    113 M. Smith           F      CLIO           MI    US      36:44.1   36:44.1   9:11  12  58.9       2        F 12-17  
30    109 A. Smith           F      Clio           MI    US      37:02.5   37:02.5   9:16  9   63.6       1        F 1-11   
31    921 Robin Schaffer     F      Millington     MI    US      37:20.0   37:20.0   9:20  62  66.7       1        F 60-69  
32    953 Kurt Jensen        M      Oakland        MI    US      37:54.9   37:54.9   9:29  43  47.8       6        M 40-49  
33    99  Shawn Rowley       M      Canton         MI    US      38:07.1   38:07.1   9:32  57  53.2       2        M 50-59  
34    63  Laura Holladay     F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      38:29.6   38:29.6   9:37  39  51.0       1        F 30-39  
35    68  Mark Kalfayan      M      Davison        MI    US      38:31.6   38:31.6   9:38  46  48.1       7        M 40-49  
36    66  Brinda Johnson     F      Millington     MI    US      38:41.4   38:41.4   9:40  44  52.5       3        F 40-49  
37    50  Jacqueline Gilbert F      Linden         MI    US      39:01.7   39:01.7   9:45  16  51.2       3        F 12-17  
38    31  Pamela Chiappetta  F      Fenton         MI    US      39:19.1   39:19.1   9:50  54  57.4       4        F 50-59  
39    76  Zach Leggo         M      Plymouth       MI    US      39:23.3   39:23.3   9:51  32  43.1       3        M 30-39  
40    71  Liza Kirkey        F      Fenton         MI    US      39:26.1   39:26.1   9:52  16  50.7       4        F 12-17  
41    51  Jeff Girard        M      Clarkston      MI    US      39:27.1   39:27.1   9:52  56  50.9       3        M 50-59  
42    18  K. Arnst           M      Grand Blanc    MI    US      39:31.3   39:31.3   9:53  11  49.2       1        M 1-11   
43    110 Angela Smith       F      Clio           MI    US      39:38.3   39:38.3   9:55  41  50.1       4        F 40-49  
44    73  Jeff Krumpholz     M      Grand Blanc    MI    US      40:03.3   40:03.3   10:01 47  46.7       8        M 40-49  
45    79  Amanda Lloyd       F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      40:04.3   40:04.3   10:01 32  48.0       2        F 30-39  
46    114 Joshua Soter       M      Holly          MI    US      40:05.3   40:05.3   10:01 27  42.2       4        M 18-29  
47    44  Dona DeRossett     F      Otisville      MI    US      40:47.7   40:47.7   10:12 66  64.4       2        F 60-69  
48    83  valentino malone   M      Ypsilanti      MI    US      40:58.1   40:58.1   10:15 50  46.7       4        M 50-59  
49    37  Kristel Coronado   F      White Lake     MI    US      41:01.2   41:01.2   10:15 36  47.3       3        F 30-39  
50    377 Sarah Young        F      Ortonville     MI    US      41:01.9   41:01.9   10:15 36  47.2       4        F 30-39  
51    74  mike kwierant      M      Almont         MI    US      41:19.6   41:19.6   10:20 50  46.3       5        M 50-59  
52    97  Cody Roche         M      Wyoming        MI    US      41:25.3   41:25.3   10:21 25  40.8       5        M 18-29  
53    942 Mandy Frye         F      Plymouth       MI    US      41:30.9   41:30.9   10:23 31  46.2       5        F 30-39  
54    92  Rachel Nicol       F      Linden         MI    US      41:31.2   41:31.2   10:23 36  46.7       6        F 30-39  
55    926 Kim Carnes         F      Haslett        MI    US      41:50.9   41:50.9   10:28 60  58.0       3        F 60-69  
56    102 Holly Sheerin      F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      41:54.1   41:54.1   10:29 47  49.8       5        F 40-49  
57    26  Brad Brown         M      Grand Blanc    MI    US      41:54.2   41:54.2   10:29 40  42.3       9        M 40-49  
58    19  P. Arnst           F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      42:02.9   42:02.9   10:31 8   58.0       2        F 1-11   
59    40  Frederick Cross    M      Howell         MI    US      42:24.7   42:24.7   10:36 72  55.1       1        M 70-99  
60    78  John Lentz         M      Richmond       MI    US      42:28.6   42:28.6   10:37 47  44.0       10       M 40-49  
61    22  Amanda Bastuk      F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      42:49.3   42:49.3   10:42 44  47.4       6        F 40-49  
62    75  Kate Larsen        F      Hancock        MI    US      42:53.5   42:53.5   10:43 67  62.1       4        F 60-69  
63    927 Jody Peterson      F      Haslett        MI    US      44:38.9   44:38.9   11:10 61  55.1       5        F 60-69  
64    924 Amy Zimmerman      F      Holly          MI    US      44:53.6   44:53.6   11:13 43  44.8       7        F 40-49  
65    95  Madison Philippi   F      Linden         MI    US      44:55.6   44:55.6   11:14 18  43.2       2        F 18-29  
66    929 Mike O'Connor      M      Waterford      MI    US      45:01.8   45:01.8   11:15 48  41.9       11       M 40-49  
67    105 Jason Shields      M      Saline         MI    US      45:25.7   45:25.7   11:21 39  38.8       4        M 30-39  
68    103 Christine Shields  F      Saline         MI    US      45:26.3   45:26.3   11:22 36  42.7       7        F 30-39  
69    104 Dave Shields       M      Davison        MI    US      45:26.8   45:26.8   11:22 60  45.7       2        M 60-69  
70    36  Katie Coppens      F      Plymouth       MI    US      45:30.8   45:30.8   11:23 35  42.5       8        F 30-39  
71    936 Ronald Readman     M      Fenton         MI    US      46:01.3   46:01.3   11:30 69  49.0       3        M 60-69  
72    47  Barb Fields        F      Columbiaville  MI    US      46:45.9   46:45.9   11:41 48  45.1       8        F 40-49  
73    16  Caroline Arnedt    F      Saline         MI    US      47:27.1   47:27.1   11:52 42  42.1       9        F 40-49  
74    53  Brandi Griffin     F      Saline         MI    US      47:27.4   47:27.4   11:52 48  44.4       10       F 40-49  
75    67  Bob Jones          M      Mio            MI    US      47:29.3   47:29.3   11:52 65  45.7       4        M 60-69  
76    414 Nancy Cross        F      Howell         MI    US      48:31.1   48:31.1   12:08 71  58.2       1        F 70-99  
77    106 Kari Shier         F      Linden         MI    US      48:57.3   48:57.3   12:14 37  39.8       9        F 30-39  
78    121 Gretchen Thomas    F      Milford        MI    US      49:27.6   49:27.6   12:22 53  45.1       5        F 50-59  
79    70  Cathy Kibler       F      Fenton         MI    US      49:27.8   49:27.8   12:22 55  46.2       6        F 50-59  
80    84  Michelle Manas     F      Saint Johns    MI    US      49:32.9   49:32.9   12:23 42  40.3       11       F 40-49  
81    90  Shawn Miller       F      Fenton         MI    US      49:33.4   49:33.4   12:23 40  39.8       12       F 40-49  
82    77  Jessica Lentz      F      Richmond       MI    US      50:14.5   50:14.5   12:34 42  39.8       13       F 40-49  
83    933 James Axtell       M      Linden         MI    US      50:53.8   50:53.8   12:43 56  39.5       6        M 50-59  
84    940 Tim Giles          M      FLUSHING       MI    US      51:15.6   51:15.6   12:49 74  47.0       2        M 70-99  
85    42  Casey Czerwinski   M      Laingsburg     MI    US      51:36.2   51:36.2   12:54 25  32.7       6        M 18-29  
86    930 Conrad Scharrer    M      Clio           MI    US      52:15.2   52:15.2   13:04 74  46.1       3        M 70-99  
87    931 Susan Scharrer     F      Clio           MI    US      52:16.0   52:16.0   13:04 63  48.3       6        F 60-69  
88    45  Larry DeRossett    M      Otisville      MI    US      52:16.5   52:16.5   13:04 68  42.7       5        M 60-69  
89    125 Claudia Tuori      F      Howell         MI    US      52:36.5   52:36.5   13:09 66  50.0       7        F 60-69  
90    30  Theresa Bucy       F      Pinckney       MI    US      52:44.3   52:44.3   13:11 60  46.0       8        F 60-69  
91    941 Gail Churchil      F      Howell         MI    US      52:46.6   52:46.6   13:12 56  43.8       7        F 50-59  
92    88  Teresa Melzer      F      Linden         MI    US      53:00.3   53:00.3   13:15 60  45.8       9        F 60-69  
93    49  Jonathan Gardner   M      Tipton         MI    US      53:57.5   53:57.5   13:29 47  34.7       12       M 40-49  
94    93  Nancy Nordlie      F      Birmingham     MI    US      54:25.4   54:25.4   13:36 65  47.6       10       F 60-69  
95    943 Joan Washa         F      Burton         MI    US      56:06.7   56:06.7   14:02 75  53.4       2        F 70-99  
96    82  jennet malone      F      Ypsilanti      MI    US      58:39.2   58:39.2   14:40 49  36.3       14       F 40-49  
97    96  Rebecca Reck       F      Davison        MI    US      59:36.2   59:36.2   14:54 35  32.4       10       F 30-39  
98    126 John Tuori         M      Howell         MI    US      1:05:16.4 1:05:16.4 16:19 66  33.6       6        M 60-69  
99    386 Jim Zittel         M      Waterford      MI    US      1:06:20.0 1:06:20.0 16:35 55  30.1       7        M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peyton Tipton 844 18  1       M      Flushing MI US 25:38.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Jacob 64  50  6       F      Grand Blanc MI US 29:49.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.