Ididarun XC Night Run

Sat January 11, 2020 Linden, MI US 48451 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     928 Alex Rolston       M      Flint             MI    US      44:30.8   44:30.8   5:34  30  78.3       1        M Top8Mi 
2     14  Jeffrey Alberghini M      Southfield        MI    US      50:13.3   50:13.3   6:17  38  70.9       1        M 30-39  
3     891 Larry Popyk        M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      50:33.8   50:33.8   6:19  19  68.9       1        M 18-29  
4     28  Ryan Brummel       M      Newaygo           MI    US      52:03.4   52:03.4   6:30  17  67.5       1        M 12-17  
5     23  Andrew Behnke      M      Linden            MI    US      55:12.0   55:12.0   6:54  42  66.3       1        M 40-49  
6     949 Dave Manges        M      Flushing          MI    US      58:14.3   58:14.3   7:17  47  65.5       2        M 40-49  
7     89  Doug Miles         M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      59:01.5   59:01.5   7:23  46  64.1       3        M 40-49  
8     948 Nick Eckardt       M      Plymouth          MI    US      59:04.3   59:04.3   7:23  31  59.0       2        M 30-39  
9     48  Tyler Kern         M      Linden            MI    US      59:31.3   59:31.3   7:26  49  65.1       2        M 12-17  
10    445 Bryan Hatfield     M      Linden            MI    US      1:00:33.2 1:00:33.2 7:34  44  61.4       4        M 40-49  
11    923 Russ Faulkner      M      GRAND BLANC       MI    US      1:03:43.6 1:03:43.6 7:58  52  62.4       1        M 50-59  
12    922 Brandon Gabany     M      Linden            MI    US      1:03:55.7 1:03:55.7 7:59  38  55.7       3        M 30-39  
13    100 Michael Sack       M      Linden            MI    US      1:04:44.4 1:04:44.4 8:06  49  59.9       5        M 40-49  
14    32  Fausto Chimbo      M      Fenton            MI    US      1:04:55.1 1:04:55.1 8:07  37  54.5       4        M 30-39  
15    24  Ryan Bladzik       M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:06:42.0 1:06:42.0 8:20  40  54.0       6        M 40-49  
16    56  Andy Harless       M      Holly             MI    US      1:07:20.2 1:07:20.2 8:25  45  55.7       7        M 40-49  
17    947 Will Spurgeon      M      Northville        MI    US      1:07:43.5 1:07:43.5 8:28  40  53.2       8        M 40-49  
18    58  Nathan Harrison    M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:07:57.5 1:07:57.5 8:30  35  51.7       5        M 30-39  
19    98  Antonio Romano     M      Holly             MI    US      1:07:57.8 1:07:57.8 8:30  32  51.3       6        M 30-39  
20    57  Anita Harless      F      Holly             MI    US      1:08:28.3 1:08:28.3 8:34  45  61.5       1        F Top8Mi 
21    131 Jenni Wolgast      F      Swartz Creek      MI    US      1:10:38.1 1:10:38.1 8:50  39  57.0       1        F 30-39  
22    122 Mike Toma          M      Howell            MI    US      1:10:45.9 1:10:45.9 8:51  53  56.7       2        M 50-59  
23    86  Debbie Mcintyre    F      Fenton            MI    US      1:12:09.2 1:12:09.2 9:01  51  62.4       1        F 50-59  
24    54  marvin guitar      M      Harrison Township MI    US      1:12:57.0 1:12:57.0 9:07  62  59.7       1        M 60-69  
25    108 Bob Skrobot        M      Howell            MI    US      1:13:25.3 1:13:25.3 9:11  55  55.6       3        M 50-59  
26    39  Ashton Fowler      M      Linden            MI    US      1:14:30.1 1:14:30.1 9:19  32  46.8       3        M 12-17  
27    935 Ron Nachtigal      M      Linden            MI    US      1:14:35.0 1:14:35.0 9:19  59  56.8       4        M 50-59  
28    15  Kevin Argue        M      Burton            MI    US      1:14:57.5 1:14:57.5 9:22  45  50.0       9        M 40-49  
29    120 Billy Tanner       M      Howell            MI    US      1:15:07.7 1:15:07.7 9:23  56  54.8       5        M 50-59  
30    123 Renee Toma         F      Howell            MI    US      1:15:28.6 1:15:28.6 9:26  53  61.1       2        F 50-59  
31    484 Christa Rozin      F      Saginaw           MI    US      1:17:16.2 1:17:16.2 9:40  52  59.0       3        F 50-59  
32    530 Russ Fall          M      VASSAR            MI    US      1:17:20.3 1:17:20.3 9:40  63  56.8       2        M 60-69  
33    119 Chris Sweney       M      Lapeer            MI    US      1:18:49.6 1:18:49.6 9:51  52  50.5       6        M 50-59  
34    59  Ken Hartwig        M      Ortonville        MI    US      1:20:49.4 1:20:49.4 10:06 59  52.4       7        M 50-59  
35    43  Amy D'Aprile       F      Howell            MI    US      1:21:31.7 1:21:31.7 10:11 53  56.6       4        F 50-59  
36    117 Eric Stewart       M      Swartz Creek      MI    US      1:24:07.8 1:24:07.8 10:31 34  41.6       7        M 30-39  
37    65  Satish Jagadisan   M      Okemos            MI    US      1:24:25.9 1:24:25.9 10:33 38  42.2       8        M 30-39  
38    118 Lori Stewart       F      Swartz Creek      MI    US      1:24:36.6 1:24:36.6 10:35 41  48.2       1        F 40-49  
39    17  Jodi Arnst         F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:25:32.7 1:25:32.7 10:42 40  47.4       2        F 40-49  
40    41  Michael Curtis     M      Swartz Creek      MI    US      1:26:02.7 1:26:02.7 10:45 69  54.2       3        M 60-69  
41    61  Maria Hill         F      Davison           MI    US      1:28:00.5 1:28:00.5 11:00 48  49.4       3        F 40-49  
42    60  Anthony Hill       M      Davison           MI    US      1:28:00.9 1:28:00.9 11:00 48  43.7       10       M 40-49  
43    128 Thomas Wascha      M      Burton            MI    US      1:28:08.2 1:28:08.2 11:01 75  57.3       1        M 70-99  
44    94  Jennifer Osterman  F      Clarkston         MI    US      1:30:28.8 1:30:28.8 11:19 40  44.8       4        F 40-49  
45    946 Marie Terokowski   F      Warren            MI    US      1:32:50.0 1:32:50.0 11:36 35  42.7       2        F 30-39  
46    127 Deborah Vinitski   F      Livonia           MI    US      1:35:13.3 1:35:13.3 11:54 48  45.6       5        F 40-49  
47    52  Dawn Gohl          F      Brighton          MI    US      1:35:14.4 1:35:14.4 11:54 45  44.2       6        F 40-49  
48    945 Paul Spurgeon      M      Northville        MI    US      1:40:31.9 1:40:31.9 12:34 35  34.9       9        M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Alex Rolston 928 30  1       M      Flint MI US 44:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Anita Harless 57  45  20      F      Holly MI US 1:08:28.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.