Ididarun XC Night Run

Sat January 11, 2020 Linden, MI US 48451 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                         
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== === =============== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================= 
1     932 Joey Hladik     M      Flushing        MI    US      47:19.1   47:19.1   11:50 47  39.5       1        M Overall Hladik-Smith        
                                                                                                                           Joey Hladik                       
                                                                                                                           Owen Smith                        
2     4   Dustin Sack     M      Linden          MI    US      53:56.3   53:56.3   13:29 22  31.3       1        X 18-27   Sack Brothers       
                                                                                                                           Dustin Sack                       
                                                                                                                           Liam Sack                         
3     944 Tony Micallef   M      Holly           MI    US      1:01:10.0 1:01:10.0 15:18 58  33.4       1        X 48-99   Kolch-Micallef      
                                                                                                                           Tony Micallef                     
                                                                                                                           Dave Kolch                        
4     8   Mike Aeschliman M      Linden          MI    US      1:05:23.2 1:05:23.2 16:21 39  26.9       2        X 18-27   Team Aeschliman     
                                                                                                                           Mike Aeschliman                   
                                                                                                                           Miles Aeschliman                  
5     3   Ryan Heines     M      Ortonville      MI    US      1:09:12.8 1:09:12.8 17:18 18  24.4       3        X 18-27   Heines-Pretzer      
                                                                                                                           Ryan Heines                       
                                                                                                                           Ellie Pretzer                     
6     6   Zack Anthony    M      Rochester Hills MI    US      1:10:46.0 1:10:46.0 17:42 28  23.9       4        X 18-27   Anthony-Covert      
                                                                                                                           Zack Anthony                      
                                                                                                                           Lindsay Covert                    
7     2   Grant Maxheimer M      Linden          MI    US      1:12:34.4 1:12:34.4 18:09 16  23.8       1        X 1-17    Maxheimer-Wabel     
                                                                                                                           Grant Maxheimer                   
                                                                                                                           Hannah Wabel                      
8     1   Shelby Holsher  F      Linden          MI    US      1:12:45.2 1:12:45.2 18:11 17  27.0       2        X 1-17    Holsher-Walterhouse 
                                                                                                                           Shelby Holsher                    
                                                                                                                           Kat Walterhouse                   
9     10  Anna BRUMMEL    F      Newaygo         MI    US      1:13:08.7 1:13:08.7 18:17 15  27.8       1        X 28-37   Team Brummel        
                                                                                                                           Anna BRUMMEL                      
                                                                                                                           Bret BRUMMEL                      
10    925 Kelly Foster    F      Milford         MI    US      1:15:09.6 1:15:09.6 18:47 45  27.2       1        X 38-47   Foster-Martin       
                                                                                                                           Kelly Foster                      
                                                                                                                           Sarah Martin                      
11    12  Kent Wabel      M      Linden          MI    US      1:17:33.8 1:17:33.8 19:23 38  22.5       2        X 38-47   Team Wabel          
                                                                                                                           Kent Wabel                        
                                                                                                                           Lisa Wabel                        
12    5   Alaine Akinlude F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      1:18:13.1 1:18:13.1 19:33 25  24.5       5        X 18-27   Akinlude-Levine     
                                                                                                                           Alaine Akinlude                   
                                                                                                                           Jenna Levine                      
13    7   Riley Brooks    M      South Lyon      MI    US      1:18:14.2 1:18:14.2 19:34 26  21.6       6        X 18-27   Brooks-Mironova     
                                                                                                                           Riley Brooks                      
                                                                                                                           Liliya Mironova                   
14    512 Teresa Martin   F      Saginaw         MI    US      1:18:54.4 1:18:54.4 19:44 59  30.4       2        X 48-99   Johnson-Martin      
                                                                                                                           Teresa Martin                     
                                                                                                                           Frank Johnson                     
15    11  Christina Bray  F      Flint           MI    US      1:21:21.9 1:21:21.9 20:20 44  24.9       3        X 38-47   Bray-Hubbard        
                                                                                                                           Christina Bray                    
                                                                                                                           Scott Hubbard                     
16    62  Robin Hoeffel   F      Goodrich        MI    US      1:24:21.8 1:24:21.8 21:05 55  27.1       3        X 48-99   Hoeffel-Frasier     
                                                                                                                           Robin Hoeffel                     
                                                                                                                           Jane Frasier                      
17    13  Denise Dashner  F      Temperance      MI    US      1:33:55.3 1:33:55.3 23:29 48  22.4       4        X 48-99   Dashner-Valadez     
                                                                                                                           Denise Dashner                    
                                                                                                                           Domingo Valaldez                  
18    9   Nick Arnold     M                                    1:37:33.9 1:37:33.9 24:23 31  17.4       2        X 28-37   Arnold-Zavicar      
                                                                                                                           Nick Arnold                       
                                                                                                                           Kimberly Zavicar                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall  Relay
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joey Hladik 932 47  1       M      Flushing MI US 47:19.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.