Ididarun XC Night Run

Sat January 11, 2020 Linden, MI US 48451 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1339 Lisa Yarema        F      Oxford            MI    US      43:24.8   43:24.8   5:26  52  105.0      1        F Top8Mi 
2     1217 Tyler Buchanan     M      Fenton            MI    US      49:52.8   49:52.8   6:14  17  70.5       1        M Top8Mi 
3     1350 Alex Ralston       M      Flint             MI    US      50:13.0   50:13.0   6:17  31  69.4       1        M 30-39  
4     1209 Andrew Behnke      M      Linden            MI    US      58:56.7   58:56.7   7:22  43  62.6       1        M 40-49  
5     1212 Ryan Bladzik       M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:03:55.4 1:03:55.4 7:59  41  56.8       2        M 40-49  
6     1272 David Madrigal II  M      Durand            MI    US      1:04:04.1 1:04:04.1 8:01  51  61.6       1        M 50-59  
7     1324 Lori Taylor        F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:04:14.7 1:04:14.7 8:02  39  62.7       1        F 30-39  
8     1265 Ryan Kelsey        M      Flint             MI    US      1:04:59.4 1:04:59.4 8:07  47  58.7       3        M 40-49  
9     1280 Brad McDonald      M      Almont            MI    US      1:06:52.6 1:06:52.6 8:22  47  57.0       4        M 40-49  
10    1348 Dave Manges        M      Flushing          MI    US      1:07:31.7 1:07:31.7 8:26  48  56.9       5        M 40-49  
11    1347 Paul Spurgeon      M      Northville        MI    US      1:07:52.3 1:07:52.3 8:29  37  52.2       2        M 30-39  
12    1311 Michael Sack       M      Linden            MI    US      1:10:47.3 1:10:47.3 8:51  50  55.2       2        M 50-59  
13    1249 andy Harless       M      Holly             MI    US      1:11:12.7 1:11:12.7 8:54  46  53.1       6        M 40-49  
14    414  Jessica Jablonski  F      Linden            MI    US      1:12:17.9 1:12:17.9 9:02  16  57.2       1        F 12-17  
15    1343 Jordan Schwarz     M      Oxford            MI    US      1:12:27.4 1:12:27.4 9:03  36  48.7       3        M 30-39  
16    1276 Kristen Matthews   F      Howell            MI    US      1:12:48.4 1:12:48.4 9:06  30  54.0       2        F 30-39  
17    423  Nathan Harrison    M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:15:15.9 1:15:15.9 9:24  36  46.8       4        M 30-39  
18    1286 Doug Miles         M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      1:15:20.1 1:15:20.1 9:25  47  50.6       7        M 40-49  
19    1309 Antonio Romano     M      Lapeer            MI    US      1:15:21.3 1:15:21.3 9:25  32  46.3       5        M 30-39  
20    1274 Jason Martin       M      Davison           MI    US      1:15:43.9 1:15:43.9 9:28  44  49.1       8        M 40-49  
21    1273 Amie Martin        F      Davison           MI    US      1:15:47.1 1:15:47.1 9:28  43  54.6       1        F 40-49  
22    1344 Russ Faulkner      M      GRAND BLANC       MI    US      1:16:47.3 1:16:47.3 9:36  53  52.3       3        M 50-59  
23    426  Dan Skinner        M      Muskegon          MI    US      1:16:57.8 1:16:57.8 9:37  60  55.5       1        M 60-69  
24    1246 marvin guitar      M      Harrison Township MI    US      1:17:11.6 1:17:11.6 9:39  63  57.0       2        M 60-69  
25    1320 Christopher Sweney M      Holly             MI    US      1:18:37.3 1:18:37.3 9:50  53  51.0       4        M 50-59  
26    1252 Michael Hebner     M      Flushing          MI    US      1:20:52.7 1:20:52.7 10:07 56  50.9       5        M 50-59  
27    1295 Ron Nachtigal      M      Linden            MI    US      1:22:10.9 1:22:10.9 10:16 60  52.0       3        M 60-69  
28    1204 Kevin Argue        M      Burton            MI    US      1:24:49.4 1:24:49.4 10:36 46  44.6       9        M 40-49  
29    1256 Yuki Homma         F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:25:49.4 1:25:49.4 10:44 48  50.6       2        F 40-49  
30    1297 Tracy Nelsen       F      Chelsea           MI    US      1:26:20.6 1:26:20.6 10:48 50  51.5       1        F 50-59  
31    1241 Tracy Flak         F      Howell            MI    US      1:26:26.4 1:26:26.4 10:48 41  47.2       3        F 40-49  
32    1258 Crystal Howard     F      Dimondale         MI    US      1:27:54.0 1:27:54.0 10:59 35  45.1       3        F 30-39  
33    1325 Rachel Telder      F      Lansing           MI    US      1:27:54.2 1:27:54.2 10:59 48  49.4       4        F 40-49  
34    1229 Michael Curtis     M      Fenton            MI    US      1:31:02.8 1:31:02.8 11:23 70  51.8       1        M 70-99  
35    1251 Ken Hartwig        M      Ortonville        MI    US      1:31:28.7 1:31:28.7 11:26 60  46.7       4        M 60-69  
36    1335 Thomas Wascha      M      Burton            MI    US      1:31:35.9 1:31:35.9 11:27 76  56.1       2        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyler Buchanan 1217 17  2       M      Fenton MI US 49:52.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top Finisher
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisa Yarema 1339 52  1       F      Oxford MI US 43:24.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alex Ralston   1350 31  3       M      Flint MI US      50:13.0   
2     Paul Spurgeon  1347 37  11      M      Northville MI US 1:07:52.3 
3     Jordan Schwarz 1343 36  15      M      Oxford MI US     1:12:27.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrew Behnke 1209 43  4       M      Linden MI US      58:56.7   
2     Ryan Bladzik  1212 41  5       M      Grand Blanc MI US 1:03:55.4 
3     Ryan Kelsey   1265 47  8       M      Flint MI US       1:04:59.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Madrigal II 1272 51  6       M      Durand MI US      1:04:04.1 
2     Michael Sack      1311 50  12      M      Linden MI US      1:10:47.3 
3     Russ Faulkner     1344 53  22      M      GRAND BLANC MI US 1:16:47.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Dan Skinner   426  60  23      M      Muskegon MI US          1:16:57.8 
2     marvin guitar 1246 63  24      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:17:11.6 
3     Ron Nachtigal 1295 60  27      M      Linden MI US            1:22:10.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michael Curtis 1229 70  34      M      Fenton MI US 1:31:02.8 
2     Thomas Wascha  1335 76  36      M      Burton MI US 1:31:35.9 


Female 12 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jessica Jablonski 414 16  14      F      Linden MI US 1:12:17.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lori Taylor      1324 39  7       F      Grand Blanc MI US 1:04:14.7 
2     Kristen Matthews 1276 30  16      F      Howell MI US      1:12:48.4 
3     Crystal Howard   1258 35  32      F      Dimondale MI US   1:27:54.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Amie Martin 1273 43  21      F      Davison MI US         1:15:47.1 
2     Yuki Homma  1256 48  29      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:25:49.4 
3     Tracy Flak  1241 41  31      F      Howell MI US          1:26:26.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tracy Nelsen 1297 50  30      F      Chelsea MI US 1:26:20.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.