KISS-IM-MEE 5k

Sat February 8, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name             
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                                    
===== === ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ===================== 
1     140 Omar Roman                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:19:03.8 0:18:58.9 6:07  34  69.5       1        M Open                          
2     105 Oscar Mendez              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:19:11.9 0:19:11.9 6:11  54  79.3       2        M Open                          
3     181 JUAN GARZON               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:19:59.2 0:19:59.2 6:26  14  68.5       3        M Open                          
4     130 Arlo Red                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:20:01.0 0:20:00.0 6:26  36  66.7       1        M 30-39                         
5     195 Nathaniel Simmons         M                                   US      0:20:35.7 0:20:32.5 6:37  25  63.2       1        M 18-29                         
6     139 Erick Rojas               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:20:47.6 0:20:47.3 6:41  48  69.9       1        M Masters                       
7     222 A. Whetro                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:20:55.4 0:20:55.3 6:44  12  78.8       1        F Open                          
8     90  Brynn Magner              F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:21:00.5 0:20:57.8 6:45  14  75.3       2        F Open                          
9     111 Aja Mosley                F      West Orange            NJ    US      0:21:14.7 0:21:14.6 6:50  33  69.7       3        F Open                          
10    87  Lawrence Lubowsky         M      Kingston               NH    US      0:21:19.8 0:21:19.2 6:52  48  68.2       1        M 40-49   Running From The Cold 
11    101 Michelle McFadden         F      Celebration            FL    US      0:22:35.3 0:22:33.1 7:16  36  66.1       1        F 30-39                         
12    10  Stephen Barber            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:04.4 0:23:02.7 7:25  59  68.7       1        M 50-59                         
13    118 Cristina Ortiz            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:05.7 7:26  29  63.9       1        F 18-29                         
14    35  Luz Diaz                  F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:19.6 0:23:17.1 7:30  43  66.4       1        F Masters                       
15    61  Felipe Guilfu Jr          M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:21.8 7:31  26  55.6       2        M 18-29                         
16    110 Joy Moody                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:44.4 7:38  41  64.2       1        F 40-49                         
17    89  brandon luna              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:16.5 0:23:49.0 7:40  14  57.5       1        M 11-17                         
18    94  Jonathan Martin           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:57.5 0:24:05.5 7:45  30  54.0       2        M 30-39                         
19    142 Sergio Romero             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:08.7 0:24:07.9 7:46  50  61.1       2        M 50-59                         
20    60  Felipe Guilfu             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:10.7 0:24:09.6 7:47  65  68.9       1        M 60-69                         
21    209 Joseph Dimeo              M                                           0:24:20.9 0:24:10.4 7:47  35  54.9       3        M 30-39                         
22    165 Jessica Williams          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:27.0 0:24:18.4 7:49  32  60.8       2        F 30-39                         
23    52  Christina Ganley          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:32.2 0:24:26.4 7:52  44  63.8       2        F 40-49   Sole Mates            
24    53  Joe Ganley                M      Celebration            FL    US      0:24:32.9 0:24:27.3 7:52  52  61.3       3        M 50-59   Sole Mates            
25    125 Michelle Platt            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:38.0 0:24:30.4 7:53  29  60.3       2        F 18-29                         
26    182 S. GARZON                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:46.8 0:24:46.6 7:58  8   69.4       1        M 1-10                          
27    99  Edwin Matos               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:47.4 7:59  50  59.5       4        M 50-59                         
28    155 David Thomas              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:25:10.2 0:25:07.5 8:05  36  53.1       4        M 30-39                         
29    196 Diana Stumpf              F      Asheville              NC    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:17.6 8:08  48  63.9       3        F 40-49                         
30    197 Lisa Taube                F      Asheville              NC    US      0:25:30.2 0:25:18.5 8:09  35  58.7       3        F 30-39                         
31    74  Roger Johnston            M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:25:22.6 0:25:19.7 8:09  60  63.0       2        M 60-69                         
32    71  Rita Irvin                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:43.3 8:17  52  65.6       1        F 50-59                         
33    17  Serrena Cardoso           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:51.2 8:19  19  57.1       3        F 18-29                         
34    152 Andrew Sullivan           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:56.2 8:21  40  52.9       2        M 40-49                         
35    141 Maria Romero              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:59.8 8:22  44  59.9       4        F 40-49                         
36    157 William Torres            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:26.3 0:26:01.6 8:23  51  57.1       5        M 50-59                         
37    95  Hector Martinez           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:01.9 0:26:01.9 8:23  16  50.9       2        M 11-17                         
38    69  Sharon Holden             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:24.0 8:30  61  71.1       1        F 60-69                         
39    16  Sarah Brinegar            F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:26:41.9 0:26:33.9 8:33  39  56.8       4        F 30-39                         
40    213 Jason Braddock            M                                           0:26:53.0 0:26:42.8 8:36  35  49.7       5        M 30-39                         
41    48  Duane Foster              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:45.1 8:37  51  55.6       6        M 50-59   Duane & Becky         
42    216 Nelson Maldonado          M                                           0:27:20.5 0:27:06.4 8:43  38  49.9       6        M 30-39                         
43    219 Pouchon Savion            M                                           0:27:21.2 0:27:15.3 8:46  74  67.7       1        M 70-99                         
44    143 Jazbyl Rosa               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:27:58.1 0:27:41.0 8:55  30  47.0       7        M 30-39                         
45    86  Jessica Lubowsky          F      Kingston               NH    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:45.4 8:56  44  56.1       5        F 40-49   Running From The Cold 
46    206 Michael Saberiz           M                                           0:29:26.1 0:29:06.8 9:22  56  53.1       7        M 50-59                         
47    128 Jaime Ramos               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:29:08.6 0:29:07.7 9:23  52  51.4       8        M 50-59                         
48    66  maria hernandez           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:29:54.0 0:29:22.9 9:27  34  50.5       5        F 30-39                         
49    123 Whitney Phillips          F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:27.0 9:29  26  50.1       4        F 18-29                         
50    173 Terri Biller              F                                   US      0:29:44.6 0:29:34.8 9:31  55  59.0       2        F 50-59                         
51    70  Alicia Howse              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:29:52.4 0:29:35.9 9:32  35  50.2       6        F 30-39                         
52    113 Cesar Munoz               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:48.0 9:36  49  49.1       3        M 40-49                         
53    88  Xiomara Lugo              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:16.3 0:29:54.9 9:38  48  54.0       6        F 40-49                         
54    114 C. Munoz                  M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:11.1 0:30:05.6 9:41  7   60.8       2        M 1-10                          
55    109 Marcos Miranda            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:14.0 0:30:10.7 9:43  38  44.8       8        M 30-39                         
56    24  Catherine Cordero         F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:40.5 0:30:13.2 9:44  43  51.2       7        F 40-49                         
57    220 Philip Mattheus           M                                           0:30:38.7 0:30:24.9 9:47  69  56.8       3        M 60-69                         
58    64  Timothy Harwell           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:31:02.3 0:30:40.8 9:52  39  44.4       9        M 30-39                         
59    179 B. Curran                 M                                   US      0:31:01.9 0:30:43.3 9:53  7   59.6       3        M 1-10                          
60    25  Diana Couch               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:57.5 0:30:50.2 9:56  58  58.7       3        F 50-59                         
61    154 Jack Taylor               M      Newport News           VA    US      0:31:21.7 0:31:08.3 10:01 53  48.5       9        M 50-59                         
62    57  Joshua Gonzalez           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:31:11.9 0:31:10.6 10:02 26  41.6       3        M 18-29                         
63    153 Valerie Tafat-Johnson     F      Minneola               FL    US      0:31:24.5 0:31:21.3 10:06 60  59.1       2        F 60-69                         
64    33  Lauryn Day                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:31:32.5 0:31:32.5 10:09 26  46.8       5        F 18-29   Day Party             
65    221 Joslyn Garrido            M                                           0:31:55.3 0:31:46.9 10:14 34  41.5       10       M 30-39                         
66    126 Jennifer Purnell          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:27.0 0:32:05.0 10:20 43  48.2       8        F 40-49                         
67    194 Faibier Sarmiento         M                                   US      0:32:08.9 0:32:08.7 10:21 52  46.6       10       M 50-59                         
68    135 Roxanne Robertson         F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:20.1 0:32:09.9 10:21 55  54.3       4        F 50-59                         
69    72  Nicholas Irwin            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:15.1 0:32:10.1 10:21 71  55.0       2        M 70-99                         
70    112 Carlos Munoz              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:32:17.5 0:32:12.1 10:22 37  41.7       11       M 30-39                         
71    28  Julia Curran              F      Saint CloudSaint Cloud FL    US      0:32:35.5 0:32:16.2 10:23 37  46.4       7        F 30-39                         
72    106 Teresa Mendez             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:40.4 0:32:16.6 10:23 56  54.8       5        F 50-59                         
73    46  Barbara Foster            F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:18.6 10:24 70  65.4       1        F 70-99                         
74    19  Jason Childress           M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:32:53.6 0:32:24.0 10:26 41  42.6       4        M 40-49                         
75    192 Christopher Rios          M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:43.2 10:32 32  40.0       12       M 30-39                         
76    176 Jorge Carrero             M                                   US      0:32:55.9 0:32:43.9 10:32 50  45.1       11       M 50-59                         
77    218 Zoraida Ortiz             F                                           0:32:55.0 0:32:48.3 10:34 60  56.5       3        F 60-69                         
78    121 Joanne Peralta            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:34:22.0 0:32:54.0 10:35 41  46.4       9        F 40-49                         
79    37  Suzanne Dowd              F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:33:24.0 0:33:15.0 10:42 38  45.2       8        F 30-39                         
80    190 Roy Kauzlarich            M      Wheaton                IL    US      0:33:38.4 0:33:27.2 10:46 69  51.7       4        M 60-69   Roy&Barbsince1973     
81    189 Barb Kauzlarich           F      Wheaton                IL    US      0:33:41.8 0:33:30.9 10:47 68  61.3       4        F 60-69   Roy&Barbsince1973     
82    180 Jordan Essigmann          M                                   US      0:33:57.7 0:33:53.5 10:55 32  38.6       13       M 30-39                         
83    191 Danielle Kreider          F                                   US      0:33:57.7 0:33:53.8 10:55 28  43.6       6        F 18-29                         
84    150 Rebecca Smith             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:34:29.6 0:34:08.9 10:59 14  46.2       1        F 11-17                         
85    4   Thomas Adelsperger        M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:34:55.4 0:34:18.5 11:03 60  46.5       5        M 60-69                         
86    160 Nicholas Trinh            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:10.7 0:34:40.4 11:10 48  41.9       5        M 40-49                         
87    2   April Adams               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:05.1 0:34:46.2 11:11 38  43.2       9        F 30-39                         
88    6   RoseMery Aponte           F      Intercession City      FL    US      0:35:02.0 0:34:49.4 11:13 23  42.4       7        F 18-29                         
89    50  carol Gaddy               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:34:55.3 0:34:51.6 11:13 64  55.9       5        F 60-69                         
90    98  Marion Mathis             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:35:10.1 0:34:56.2 11:15 44  40.4       6        M 40-49                         
91    51  Neil Gaffin               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:35:10.3 0:34:56.5 11:15 42  39.8       7        M 40-49                         
92    159 KIM TRINH                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:28.7 0:34:58.3 11:15 46  45.3       10       F 40-49                         
93    38  Carlos Fermin             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:30.8 0:35:16.2 11:21 41  39.1       8        M 40-49   The Light of my Life  
94    161 Sonia Troche              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:22.4 0:35:19.3 11:22 55  49.5       6        F 50-59                         
95    103 Abraham Mendez            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:49.2 0:35:24.8 11:24 52  42.3       12       M 50-59                         
96    177 Krystal Carrero           F                                   US      0:35:54.8 0:35:43.1 11:30 40  42.5       11       F 40-49                         
97    132 Dany Restrepo             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:53.8 0:35:50.5 11:32 38  37.7       14       M 30-39                         
98    117 Timothy Noyes             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:36:17.2 0:35:56.1 11:34 60  44.4       6        M 60-69                         
99    116 Kimberly Noyes            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:36:16.5 0:35:56.4 11:34 52  47.0       7        F 50-59                         
100   129 Sheran Rasmus             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:36:34.7 0:36:11.8 11:39 59  50.6       8        F 50-59                         
101   134 Latoshia Ricks            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:36:19.4 0:36:12.1 11:39 43  42.7       12       F 40-49                         
102   120 David Parsons             M      Longwood               FL    US      0:36:53.3 0:36:28.6 11:44 56  42.4       13       M 50-59                         
103   1   Janet Acevedo             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:24.0 0:37:00.7 11:55 51  45.1       9        F 50-59                         
104   162 Alvaro Urzola             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:09.9 0:37:06.0 11:56 43  37.7       9        M 40-49                         
105   187 Kelly Hodis               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:37:22.9 0:37:06.2 11:57 35  40.1       10       F 30-39                         
106   54  Charlotte Gleason         F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:37:22.8 0:37:06.5 11:57 36  40.2       11       F 30-39                         
107   81  John Lebel                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:24.2 0:37:13.1 11:59 56  41.5       14       M 50-59                         
108   14  Crystal Boston            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:23.3 0:37:13.3 11:59 52  45.4       10       F 50-59                         
109   93  Tresja Mangan             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:25.9 0:37:16.4 12:00 36  40.0       12       F 30-39                         
110   5   Carlos Almonte            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:30.7 0:37:29.2 12:04 64  44.1       7        M 60-69                         
111   85  Aracely Lopez Rodriguez   F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:38:01.8 0:37:40.1 12:07 48  42.9       13       F 40-49                         
112   131 Nicole Reid               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:38:13.4 0:37:50.3 12:11 42  40.6       14       F 40-49                         
113   133 Marisol Reyes             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:38:14.0 0:37:51.2 12:11 47  42.3       15       F 40-49                         
114   156 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:38:13.7 0:37:52.3 12:11 52  44.6       11       F 50-59                         
115   34  Eric Day                  M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:57.9 12:32 28  33.3       4        M 18-29   Day Party             
116   127 Christopher Quinones      M      Davenport              FL    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:58.2 12:33 43  35.9       10       M 40-49                         
117   62  Joyce Harfield            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:40:38.4 0:39:10.2 12:36 41  38.9       16       F 40-49                         
118   217 Laurie Sheaffer           F                                           0:39:55.2 0:39:48.9 12:49 52  42.4       12       F 50-59                         
119   205 mark pino                 M                                           0:40:11.7 0:39:56.3 12:51 58  39.4       15       M 50-59                         
120   45  Sophia Fitzpatrick        F      Davenport              FL    US      0:40:38.0 0:40:14.1 12:57 44  38.7       17       F 40-49                         
121   20  Patricia Coen             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:40:36.2 0:40:23.1 13:00 51  41.4       13       F 50-59                         
122   91  Janette Maldonado         F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:40:36.4 0:40:35.0 13:04 44  38.4       18       F 40-49                         
123   55  A. Gonzalez               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:41:48.4 0:41:17.9 13:18 8   45.0       1        F 1-10    Leinad                
124   169 Sali Archer               F      Davenport              FL    US      0:41:45.8 0:41:18.7 13:18 43  37.4       19       F 40-49                         
125   172 A. Beaulieu               M                                   US      0:41:41.1 0:41:37.4 13:24 9   39.1       4        M 1-10                          
126   83  E. Lopez                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:41.4 13:25 10  37.3       5        M 1-10                          
127   84  Jessica Lopez             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:42.2 13:25 41  36.6       20       F 40-49                         
128   67  George Hilpman            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:16.8 0:42:02.5 13:32 71  42.1       3        M 70-99                         
129   138 Xioriber Rodriguez        F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:17.4 0:42:03.2 13:32 36  35.4       13       F 30-39                         
130   202 Wanda Vickers-Serrano     F                                   US      0:42:23.8 0:42:16.7 13:36 55  41.3       14       F 50-59                         
131   184 James Gregg               M                                   US      0:42:33.6 0:42:24.8 13:39 32  30.8       15       M 30-39                         
132   15  Don Boyle                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:51.5 0:42:31.9 13:41 47  33.9       11       M 40-49                         
133   44  Erin Finneran             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:34.7 0:42:34.7 13:42 23  34.7       8        F 18-29                         
134   56  Daniel Gonzalez           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:44:04.4 0:43:34.9 14:02 45  32.6       12       M 40-49   Leinad                
135   119 Saysha Otero              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:44:12.3 0:43:39.4 14:03 33  33.9       14       F 30-39                         
136   188 Christine Josephs         F                                   US      0:44:24.0 0:44:06.4 14:12 43  35.1       21       F 40-49                         
137   175 Kimaya Budhram            F                                   US      0:44:26.1 0:44:07.1 14:12 13  36.5       2        F 11-17                         
138   115 Patricia Napier           F      Mechanicsville         VA    US      0:44:41.1 0:44:25.1 14:18 69  46.9       6        F 60-69                         
139   144 Amy Rousch                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:45:06.3 0:44:43.9 14:24 53  38.2       15       F 50-59                         
140   58  Lori Grenus               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:44:58.7 0:44:44.6 14:24 58  40.5       16       F 50-59                         
141   151 Lisa Sorenson             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:44:58.3 0:44:44.9 14:24 50  36.9       17       F 50-59                         
142   215 Denisse Matos             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:45:38.7 0:45:22.7 14:36 54  38.1       18       F 50-59                         
143   49  Raine Francis             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:46:38.4 0:46:07.9 14:51 13  34.9       3        F 11-17                         
144   75  Jean Jupa                 F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:46:38.3 0:46:08.8 14:51 41  33.0       22       F 40-49                         
145   168 Barbara Zitrick           F      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:46:31.6 0:46:16.2 14:54 71  46.3       2        F 70-99                         
146   63  Lauren Harwell            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:46:50.0 0:46:29.7 14:58 37  32.2       15       F 30-39                         
147   149 Melissa Smith             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:03.7 0:46:38.9 15:01 46  34.0       23       F 40-49                         
148   166 Krissy Williams           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:47:12.6 0:46:53.1 15:05 29  31.5       9        F 18-29                         
149   77  Leolani Kline             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:49:16.1 0:47:41.5 15:21 43  32.4       24       F 40-49                         
150   92  Johannise Maldonado       F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:49:29.8 0:47:54.3 15:25 32  30.9       16       F 30-39                         
151   199 Bruce� Vickers          M                                   US      0:48:05.0 0:47:59.2 15:27 55  32.0       16       M 50-59                         
152   200 Giovanni Sanchez          M                                   US      0:48:05.7 0:47:59.3 15:27 29  27.1       5        M 18-29                         
153   183 Terry� Gayle            F                                   US      0:48:05.6 0:48:01.2 15:27 35  31.0       17       F 30-39                         
154   210 Michelle Gager            F                                           0:48:34.7 0:48:18.3 15:33 44  32.3       25       F 40-49                         
155   204 R. Harwell                M                                   US      0:48:39.9 0:48:21.5 15:34 8   35.5       6        M 1-10                          
156   211 Nick Kline                M      Alpharetta             GA    US      0:49:02.2 0:48:22.2 15:34 22  26.8       6        M 18-29                         
157   122 Dorothy Phillips          F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:48:55.9 0:48:45.2 15:42 56  36.3       19       F 50-59                         
158   12  John Barry                M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:50:35.1 0:49:05.0 15:48 42  28.3       13       M 40-49                         
159   22  Nerissa Colon             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:50:35.2 0:49:07.3 15:49 32  30.1       18       F 30-39                         
160   18  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:50:35.2 0:49:07.9 15:49 38  30.6       19       F 30-39                         
161   145 Dimaris Ruiz              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:49:48.9 0:49:39.8 15:59 54  34.8       20       F 50-59                         
162   39  R. Fernandez              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:30.0 0:50:02.8 16:07 9   32.5       7        M 1-10                          
163   80  Rocio Lavcevich           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:54.1 0:50:25.7 16:14 46  31.4       26       F 40-49                         
164   79  Juan Lavcevich            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:54.7 0:50:25.9 16:14 47  28.6       14       M 40-49                         
165   13  Arlene Bishop-Arrindell   F      Winter Haven           FL    US      0:50:50.5 0:50:50.5 16:22 55  34.4       21       F 50-59                         
166   170 Margarita Arrindell       F      Winter Haven           FL    US      0:50:51.6 0:50:51.6 16:22 41  30.0       27       F 40-49                         
167   65  Brandi Helman             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:51:04.2 0:50:56.9 16:24 34  29.1       20       F 30-39                         
168   7   Shaista Arrindell         F      Winter Haven           FL    US      0:51:11.6 0:51:11.6 16:29 34  29.0       21       F 30-39                         
169   9   Katelyn Baber             F      Babson Park            FL    US      0:52:58.6 0:52:40.7 16:57 26  28.0       10       F 18-29                         
170   174 Jane Bologna              F                                   US      0:53:10.3 0:52:49.1 17:00 62  36.0       7        F 60-69                         
171   171 Curtis Banta              M                                   US      0:53:14.5 0:52:50.7 17:01 57  29.5       17       M 50-59                         
172   185 Robin Helquist            F                                   US      0:53:14.5 0:52:50.9 17:01 61  35.5       8        F 60-69                         
173   3   Sandra Adelsperger        F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:54:05.5 0:53:26.2 17:12 57  33.5       22       F 50-59                         
174   108 Donald Miers              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:22.1 0:53:55.7 17:21 66  31.2       8        M 60-69                         
175   40  Coleen Ferris             F      Centralia              WA    US      0:54:26.4 0:54:07.9 17:25 54  31.9       23       F 50-59                         
176   29  Chris Damron              F      Newport News           VA    US      0:54:27.2 0:54:08.8 17:26 50  30.5       24       F 50-59                         
177   82  Tina Lewis                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:35.8 0:54:17.7 17:29 49  30.1       28       F 40-49                         
178   167 Kelly Wiseman             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:36.3 0:54:18.2 17:29 57  32.9       25       F 50-59                         
179   11  Janet Barchuk             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:59.2 0:54:21.5 17:30 59  33.7       26       F 50-59                         
180   203 N. Mendoza                M                                   US      1:00:17.8 0:54:41.2 17:36 5   39.2       8        M 1-10                          
181   137 Shakeya Rodriguez         F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:00:16.8 0:54:41.5 17:36 27  27.0       11       F 18-29                         
182   100 Lisa McElheny             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:56:55.1 0:55:19.4 17:48 47  28.9       29       F 40-49                         
183   148 Sheilia Shetters          F                                           0:56:53.0 0:56:10.8 18:05 43  27.5       30       F 40-49                         
184   198 Bobbie Vickers            F                                   US      0:57:50.8 0:57:26.9 18:29 53  29.7       27       F 50-59                         
185   214 E. Anthony                M                                           0:58:44.8 0:57:59.0 18:40 5   37.0       9        M 1-10                          
186   31  Patricia Daugherty        F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:44.5 0:58:01.1 18:40 60  31.9       9        F 60-69                         
187   212 Corey Anthony             M                                           0:58:45.1 0:58:02.1 18:41 33  22.6       16       M 30-39                         
188   32  Kim Davidson              F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:58:44.9 0:58:04.1 18:41 49  28.2       31       F 40-49                         
189   76  Sue Klaiber               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:43.7 0:58:11.8 18:44 53  29.4       28       F 50-59                         
190   97  Theresa Martinez          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:07.6 0:58:24.0 18:48 27  25.3       12       F 18-29                         
191   224 Bettey Dobeie             F                                           0:59:02.7 0:58:24.2 18:48 25  25.3       13       F 18-29                         
192   59  Cheryl Grieb              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:04.1 0:58:31.9 18:50 51  28.5       29       F 50-59                         
193   163 Darianne valdivieso-Lopez F                                           1:00:06.4 0:58:57.4 18:59 27  25.0       14       F 18-29                         
194   223 Adrian Lopez              F                                           1:00:06.5 0:58:59.6 18:59 30  25.0       22       F 30-39                         
195   136 Maritza Rodriguez         F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:00:01.5 0:59:14.2 19:04 27  24.9       15       F 18-29                         
196   21  Sandra Colombo            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:00:06.9 0:59:41.4 19:13 63  32.3       10       F 60-69                         
197   107 Michael Mendez            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:00:07.4 0:59:41.7 19:13 17  21.9       3        M 11-17                         
198   104 Matthew Mendez            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:00:08.7 0:59:43.1 19:13 17  21.9       4        M 11-17                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Omar Roman   140 34  1       M      Kissimmee FL US 18:58.9 
2     Oscar Mendez 105 54  2       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:11.9 
3     JUAN GARZON  181 14  3       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:59.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Whetro    222 12  7       F      Oviedo FL US      20:55.3 
2     Brynn Magner 90  14  8       F      Saint Cloud FL US 20:57.8 
3     Aja Mosley   111 33  9       F      West Orange NJ US 21:14.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erick Rojas 139 48  6       M      Kissimmee FL US 20:47.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luz Diaz 35  43  14      F      Kissimmee FL US 23:17.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.