KISS-IM-MEE 5k

Sat February 8, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                                     
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                            
===== === =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================================= 
1     48  Oscar Cruz Rios             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:17:13.5 0:17:13.5 5:33  28  75.4       1        M Open                                                  
2     142 Josh Metcalf                M      Glencoe                MN    US      0:17:39.9 0:17:39.9 5:41  44  79.8       2        M Open                                                  
3     32  Antonio Caro - Espinosa     M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:18:34.3 0:18:34.3 5:59  15  72.4       3        M Open                                                  
4     336 ESTEBAN MASINEL             M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:18:34.6 0:18:34.6 5:59  40  73.8       1        M Masters                                               
5     145 NEY MILA                    M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:18:50.9 0:18:48.5 6:03  27  69.0       1        M 18-29                                                 
6     202 Stephen Romer               M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:19:03.2 0:19:02.2 6:08  17  68.8       1        M 11-17                                                 
7     334 Noel Martinez               M                                           0:19:08.0 0:19:06.3 6:09  32  68.5       1        M 30-39                                                 
8     102 Rey Hernandez               M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:19:24.4 0:19:23.6 6:15  40  70.7       1        M 40-49                                                 
9     77  JUAN GARZON                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:19:44.8 0:19:44.4 6:21  15  68.1       2        M 11-17                                                 
10    65  Francisco Febus             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:19:46.7 0:19:44.9 6:21  39  69.0       2        M 30-39   Trucutruculi                                  
11    113 JOAO LANZILOTI              M      Taubaté                     BR      0:20:29.5 0:20:28.0 6:35  35  64.8       3        M 30-39                                                 
12    245 Anthony White               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:20:43.4 0:20:39.2 6:39  37  65.0       4        M 30-39   2 Sicilians and a Fartlek                     
13    34  Nicole Chatterson           F      Collingwood            ON    CA      0:20:45.3 0:20:45.3 6:41  39  72.7       1        F Open                                                  
14    71  Robbie Newberry             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:20:53.8 0:20:52.0 6:43  42  66.6       2        M 40-49   Two Peas in a Pod                             
15    130 Hector Martinez             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:21:21.6 0:21:21.3 6:52  17  61.3       3        M 11-17                                                 
16    124 Lawrence Lubowsky           M      Kingston               NH    US      0:21:54.7 0:21:52.9 7:03  49  66.9       3        M 40-49   Running From The Cold                         
17    323 Jose Martinez               M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:21:58.8 0:21:55.1 7:03  39  62.1       5        M 30-39                                                 
18    183 Eric Ratliff                M      Orlando                FL    US      0:22:11.6 0:22:06.3 7:07  26  58.7       2        M 18-29                                                 
19    270 Alejandro Quezada           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:10.3 7:08  29  58.6       3        M 18-29                                                 
20    150 Joy Moody                   F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:22:22.9 0:22:22.9 7:12  42  68.6       2        F Open                                                  
21    348 LUZ DIAZ                    F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:22:45.3 0:22:45.3 7:19  44  68.5       3        F Open                                                  
22    127 PEDRO MARINHO               M      BRASILIA                     BR      0:23:44.0 0:23:34.7 7:35  14  58.1       4        M 11-17                                                 
23    7   Christian Aponte            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:00.6 0:23:38.1 7:36  20  54.9       4        M 18-29                                                 
24    101 Tim Harwell                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:04.0 0:23:43.6 7:38  40  57.8       4        M 40-49                                                 
25    290 Felipe Cuevas               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:45.1 7:39  18  54.7       5        M 18-29                                                 
26    208 Mike Russo                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:53.6 0:23:48.9 7:40  35  55.7       6        M 30-39   2 Sicilians and a Fartlek                     
27    264 Charla Lang                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:23:51.2 0:23:51.2 7:41  41  63.9       1        F Masters                                               
28    78  S. GARZON                   M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:02.7 0:24:02.2 7:44  9   67.7       1        M 1-10                                                  
29    324 Jose A Martinez             M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:24:06.3 0:24:02.9 7:44  13  58.4       5        M 11-17                                                 
30    294 Jim Gullo                   M      Williamsburg           VA    US      0:24:15.4 0:24:08.4 7:46  65  69.0       1        M 60-69   JAM                                           
31    276 Sarah Smialek               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:24:30.0 0:24:15.4 7:48  36  61.4       1        F 30-39                                                 
32    92  Felipe Guilfu               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:21.7 0:24:19.7 7:50  66  69.1       2        M 60-69                                                 
33    349 J. EWALT                    M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:24:21.9 0:24:21.3 7:50  11  61.2       6        M 11-17                                                 
34    72  Duane Foster                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:41.0 0:24:29.7 7:53  52  61.2       1        M 50-59   Two Peas in a Pod                             
35    250 Heather Wood                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:31.7 7:54  45  64.1       1        F 40-49                                                 
36    204 Sergio Romero               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:38.8 0:24:33.9 7:54  51  60.5       2        M 50-59                                                 
37    196 Nubia Rodriguez             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:42.2 0:24:37.0 7:55  52  68.6       1        F 50-59   Nubia-Omar                                    
38    17  MARCOS BENAVIDES            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:41.3 7:57  48  58.9       5        M 40-49                                                 
39    137 John McNasby                M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:48.2 7:59  42  56.0       6        M 40-49                                                 
40    94  Cami Haley                  F      La Crosse              WI    US      0:24:54.6 0:24:48.6 7:59  53  68.9       2        F 50-59   Livin' the Dream                              
41    351 H. GRIFFIN                  M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:24:49.1 0:24:48.6 7:59  12  58.2       7        M 11-17                                                 
42    341 GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ         F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:25:07.9 0:24:49.6 7:59  24  59.5       1        F 18-29                                                 
43    13  Stephen Barber              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:55.9 0:24:51.1 8:00  60  64.2       3        M 60-69                                                 
44    306 Michelle Nunes              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:59.0 0:24:56.6 8:02  32  59.3       2        F 30-39                                                 
45    93  Felipe Guilfu Jr            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:25:08.9 0:25:06.4 8:05  27  51.7       6        M 18-29   Los Tamarindos                                
46    108 Roger Johnston              M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:25:12.4 0:25:09.1 8:06  61  64.0       4        M 60-69                                                 
47    162 Fernanda Ojeda              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:25:26.9 0:25:12.4 8:07  39  59.8       3        F 30-39                                                 
48    20  Richard Boehm               M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:25:15.8 0:25:15.8 8:08  31  51.7       7        M 30-39   Team Meatball                                 
49    229 David Thomas                M      Davenport              FL    US      0:26:12.3 0:26:05.4 8:24  37  51.4       8        M 30-39                                                 
50    30  Serrena Cardosa             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:42.1 0:26:19.8 8:28  20  56.1       2        F 18-29                                                 
51    178 Caleb Plattner              M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:24.3 8:30  19  49.2       7        M 18-29                                                 
52    197 Omar Rodriguez              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:49.8 0:26:43.8 8:36  53  56.5       3        M 50-59                                                 
53    134 Edwin Matos                 M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:47.9 8:38  51  55.5       4        M 50-59                                                 
54    310 Alvin Rivera                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:27:05.1 0:26:51.8 8:39  38  50.3       9        M 30-39   Rivera/Burgos                                 
55    4   Jesse Advincula             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:56.9 0:26:53.9 8:39  40  51.0       7        M 40-49                                                 
56    355 KERRI MURPHY                F      TAMPA                  FL    US      0:29:23.8 0:26:58.9 8:41  24  54.7       3        F 18-29                                                 
57    116 Sandra LeBlanc              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:27:17.8 0:27:12.1 8:45  45  57.8       2        F 40-49                                                 
58    263 Brian Lang                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:19.7 8:48  41  50.5       8        M 40-49                                                 
59    73  KEITH FOSTER                M      Apopka                 FL    US      0:27:44.3 0:27:31.9 8:52  48  52.8       9        M 40-49                                                 
60    123 Jessica Lubowsky            F      Kingston               NH    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:41.0 8:55  45  56.8       3        F 40-49   Running From The Cold                         
61    51  B. Curran                   M      Saint CloudSaint Cloud FL    US      0:28:02.8 0:27:41.7 8:55  8   62.0       2        M 1-10                                                  
62    273 George Seda                 M      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:46.3 0:27:41.8 8:55  49  52.8       10       M 40-49                                                 
63    220 Avilda Shortridge           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:45.6 8:56  53  61.5       3        F 50-59                                                 
64    231 Michelle Tomlinson          F      Davenport              FL    US      0:28:28.8 0:27:57.2 9:00  39  54.0       4        F 30-39                                                 
65    95  Taylor Haley                M      La Crosse              WI    US      0:28:18.6 0:28:12.9 9:05  54  53.9       5        M 50-59   Livin' the Dream                              
66    182 Jaime Ramos                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:18.8 9:07  53  53.3       6        M 50-59                                                 
67    340 SHARON HOLDER               F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:28:35.0 0:28:19.9 9:07  62  67.1       1        F 60-69                                                 
68    164 Maria Ortiz                 F      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:29.1 9:10  39  53.0       5        F 30-39   Trucutruculi                                  
69    212 Fabiana Sedlacek            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:30.0 9:10  40  53.2       4        F 40-49                                                 
70    299 Heather Lyons               F      Celebration            FL    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:35.8 9:12  46  55.4       5        F 40-49                                                 
71    265 Fernando Lozano             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:29:06.3 0:28:45.4 9:15  53  52.5       7        M 50-59                                                 
72    305 Steven Montalvo             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:28:58.8 0:28:52.1 9:18  30  45.1       10       M 30-39   Sam squared                                   
73    298 Samantha Jones              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:28:58.7 0:28:52.2 9:18  30  51.1       6        F 30-39   Sam squared                                   
74    105 Dianne Hinckson             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:56.8 9:19  50  57.1       4        F 50-59                                                 
75    19  Chelsea Boehm               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:29:16.6 0:29:01.6 9:21  32  50.9       7        F 30-39   Team Meatball                                 
76    333 TERRI BILLER                F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:30.1 9:30  56  59.9       5        F 50-59                                                 
77    125 Xiomara Lugo                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:12.4 0:29:32.9 9:31  49  55.3       6        F 40-49                                                 
78    226 Sandy Staib                 F      Clermont               FL    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:40.6 9:33  54  58.2       6        F 50-59                                                 
79    203 Maria Romero                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:45.7 0:29:58.1 9:39  45  52.4       7        F 40-49                                                 
80    279 Jean Dupoint                M                                   US      0:30:56.4 0:30:11.9 9:43  23  43.0       8        M 18-29                                                 
81    253 Steve Yeagley               M      Davenport              FL    US      0:30:31.2 0:30:12.4 9:43  49  48.4       11       M 40-49                                                 
82    181 Jennifer Purnell            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:13.1 9:44  44  51.6       8        F 40-49                                                 
83    165 Wilfred Ortiz               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:30:27.6 0:30:16.9 9:45  55  50.6       8        M 50-59                                                 
84    33  RITA CARVALHO               F      Brasilia                     BR      0:30:28.4 0:30:18.2 9:45  45  51.9       9        F 40-49                                                 
85    308 Dana Pressnell              F      Athens                 AL    US      0:31:04.2 0:30:20.5 9:46  49  53.9       10       F 40-49                                                 
86    300 A. Miotto                   M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:30:25.7 0:30:22.5 9:47  12  47.5       8        M 11-17                                                 
87    126 Ines Lugo Cardona           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:07.1 0:30:29.3 9:49  47  52.5       11       F 40-49   Ines & Edwin                                  
88    338 NEIL GAFFIN                 M      ORLANDO                FL    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:32.0 9:50  43  45.9       12       M 40-49                                                 
89    339 JASON BRADOCK               M                                           0:30:42.9 0:30:35.2 9:51  36  43.6       11       M 30-39                                                 
90    98  Robyn Hartz                 F      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:47.0 0:30:35.6 9:51  43  50.6       12       F 40-49                                                 
91    271 Jasmin Ruiz                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:31:19.8 0:30:40.1 9:52  38  49.0       8        F 30-39                                                 
92    347 CARLOS FERMIN               M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:31:03.3 0:30:48.6 9:55  42  45.1       13       M 40-49                                                 
93    47  Dana Crupi                  F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:31:28.9 0:30:50.2 9:56  39  48.9       9        F 30-39                                                 
94    285 Pedro Arroya                M                                   US      0:31:40.1 0:30:52.9 9:56  51  48.1       9        M 50-59                                                 
95    85  Irene Gonzalez              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:07.4 0:30:53.6 9:57  54  55.9       7        F 50-59                                                 
96    335 LARRY QUINLAY               M                                           0:31:02.1 0:30:54.3 9:57  63  53.0       5        M 60-69                                                 
97    295 Martha Gullo                F      Williamsburg           VA    US      0:31:21.6 0:31:12.8 10:03 67  64.9       2        F 60-69   JAM                                           
98    303 Jimica Miotto               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:31:15.6 0:31:12.9 10:03 14  50.6       1        F 11-17                                                 
99    267 Joe Martinez                M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:36.0 0:31:24.7 10:07 64  52.6       6        M 60-69                                                 
100   151 Maritza Morales             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:46.3 10:14 56  55.7       8        F 50-59                                                 
101   258 Frank Zito                  M      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:00.3 0:31:48.9 10:14 69  54.3       7        M 60-69                                                 
102   106 Alexsandro Irizarry         M      Kissimee               FL    US      0:32:12.3 0:31:51.1 10:15 37  42.1       12       M 30-39                                                 
103   227 Valerie Tafat-Johnson       F      Minneola               FL    US      0:32:25.6 0:32:06.8 10:20 61  58.4       3        F 60-69                                                 
104   90  Crystal Gregory             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:32:33.7 0:32:08.8 10:21 35  46.2       10       F 30-39                                                 
105   21  Brad Boland                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:15.1 10:23 66  52.1       8        M 60-69                                                 
106   22  Brad Boland Jr              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:15.2 10:23 36  41.3       13       M 30-39                                                 
107   296 Shahbozbek Hakimov          M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:32:25.2 0:32:23.6 10:26 18  40.1       9        M 18-29                                                 
108   52  Julia Curran                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:32:52.0 0:32:30.5 10:28 38  46.2       11       F 30-39                                                 
109   186 Luis N Rivera García       M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:32:44.8 0:32:39.3 10:31 70  53.5       1        M 70-99                                                 
110   63  Heather Earl                F      Winter haven           FL    US      0:33:10.3 0:32:58.2 10:37 48  49.0       13       F 40-49                                                 
111   350 S. EWALT                    M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:33:19.6 0:33:18.9 10:43 10  46.6       3        M 1-10                                                  
112   261 Suzanne Dowd                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:22.4 10:45 39  45.2       12       F 30-39                                                 
113   170 Alexander Parra             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:33:38.8 0:33:26.4 10:46 48  43.5       14       M 40-49                                                 
114   171 Andrew Parra                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:33:38.8 0:33:26.6 10:46 23  38.8       10       M 18-29                                                 
115   321 Jeremy Lanier               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:33:44.0 0:33:34.1 10:48 47  42.9       15       M 40-49                                                 
116   27  Scott Brady                 M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:34:41.7 0:34:34.1 11:08 30  37.7       14       M 30-39   Team R.A.M.B.O (Running Ain't My Best Option) 
117   222 Ana Silva                   F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:00.3 0:34:35.0 11:08 59  53.0       9        F 50-59                                                 
118   312 Roxanne Robertson           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:34:52.2 0:34:35.9 11:08 56  51.1       10       F 50-59                                                 
119   251 Kathy Workman               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:42.6 11:10 56  50.9       11       F 50-59                                                 
120   155 Cesar Munoz                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:50.4 11:13 50  42.3       10       M 50-59                                                 
121   275 Lydia Shearer               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:35:34.9 0:34:54.0 11:14 27  42.3       4        F 18-29                                                 
122   3   Tommy Adelsperger           M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:03.6 11:17 61  45.9       9        M 60-69                                                 
123   147 Maci Miotto                 F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:35:16.6 0:35:13.7 11:20 15  44.0       2        F 11-17                                                 
124   274 Jorge Serrano               M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:35:28.9 0:35:17.4 11:22 43  39.7       16       M 40-49                                                 
125   70  Barbara Foster              F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:35:32.7 0:35:20.4 11:22 71  60.6       1        F 70-99                                                 
126   179 Rebecca Plattner            F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:50.0 11:32 42  42.8       14       F 40-49                                                 
127   57  Helevy De Los Santos        F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:36:06.9 11:37 41  42.2       15       F 40-49                                                 
128   233 Liliana Torres              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:12.0 0:36:08.0 11:38 13  44.6       3        F 11-17                                                 
129   315 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:36:55.8 0:36:11.0 11:39 48  44.7       16       F 40-49                                                 
130   284 Raul Torres                 M                                   US      0:37:01.5 0:36:13.7 11:40 64  45.6       10       M 60-69                                                 
131   146 Heather Miller              F      Davenport              FL    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:13.8 11:40 42  42.4       17       F 40-49   Team HJ                                       
132   244 Pam Weisheyer               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:20.1 11:42 57  49.2       12       F 50-59                                                 
133   187 alexander rivero            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:07.5 0:36:24.2 11:43 47  39.6       17       M 40-49                                                 
134   173 Allison Perez               F      Winter Haven           FL    US      0:37:23.3 0:36:30.6 11:45 33  40.5       13       F 30-39                                                 
135   189 Rachel Roberts              F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:36:47.0 0:36:36.6 11:47 22  40.3       5        F 18-29                                                 
136   138 Abraham Mendez              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:16.4 0:36:41.4 11:49 53  41.2       11       M 50-59                                                 
137   107 Willie Johnson              M      Covington              LA    US      0:37:08.6 0:36:47.3 11:50 76  51.9       2        M 70-99                                                 
138   256 Dilsette Zayas Moreno       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:36:49.4 11:51 40  41.2       18       F 40-49                                                 
139   257 Melissa Zayas-Moreno        F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:13.8 0:36:49.5 11:51 33  40.2       14       F 30-39                                                 
140   211 Emanuelly Schubauer         F      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:37:00.6 0:36:55.8 11:53 34  40.2       15       F 30-39                                                 
141   322 Greicy Martinez             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:57.5 11:54 16  41.3       4        F 11-17                                                 
142   14  Edwin Barbosa               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:36.9 0:36:57.9 11:54 47  39.0       18       M 40-49   Ines & Edwin                                  
143   219 Laurie Sheaffer             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:37:25.8 0:37:12.5 11:59 53  45.9       13       F 50-59                                                 
144   243 Gail Voyer                  F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:15.1 11:59 58  48.6       14       F 50-59                                                 
145   209 Misty Rutledge              F      Haines City            FL    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:27.5 12:03 44  41.6       19       F 40-49                                                 
146   177 Jamie Pinkert               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:27.7 12:03 32  39.5       16       F 30-39                                                 
147   158 Tim Noyes                   M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:54.0 0:37:30.7 12:04 61  42.9       11       M 60-69                                                 
148   38  Diana Couch                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:38:04.4 0:37:40.5 12:08 59  48.6       15       F 50-59                                                 
149   301 Brandon Miotto              M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:37:43.9 0:37:40.5 12:08 17  34.8       9        M 11-17                                                 
150   206 Lisa Rosario                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:38:26.3 0:37:44.8 12:09 48  42.8       20       F 40-49                                                 
151   172 Katy Peiffer                F      Davenport              FL    US      0:38:18.2 0:37:46.8 12:10 42  40.6       21       F 40-49                                                 
152   55  VICTORIA DAVENPORT          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:38:25.5 0:37:49.2 12:10 28  39.0       6        F 18-29                                                 
153   221 Gabriela Shortridge         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:24.4 0:38:15.5 12:19 16  39.9       5        F 11-17                                                 
154   346 CARRIE SARREN               F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:39:11.7 0:38:35.7 12:25 43  40.1       22       F 40-49                                                 
155   345 BELINDA K                   F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:39:11.8 0:38:36.3 12:26 46  41.1       23       F 40-49                                                 
156   325 M. Martinez                 M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:38:40.2 0:38:36.6 12:26 8   44.5       4        M 1-10                                                  
157   141 Teresa Mendez               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:39:14.6 0:38:39.5 12:27 57  46.3       16       F 50-59                                                 
158   283 Bryan Lee                   M                                   US      0:39:39.6 0:38:53.5 12:31 40  35.3       19       M 40-49                                                 
159   210 Jonathan Salazar            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:39:16.6 0:39:01.6 12:34 28  33.3       11       M 18-29                                                 
160   354 HUNTER TRINS                M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:39:51.8 0:39:05.0 12:35 17  33.5       10       M 11-17                                                 
161   236 KIM TRINH                   F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:05.5 12:35 47  40.9       24       F 40-49                                                 
162   289 Cynthia Burgos              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:31.5 0:39:18.7 12:39 36  37.9       17       F 30-39   Rivera/Burgos                                 
163   326 Susana Martinez             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:39:29.7 0:39:26.1 12:42 40  38.5       25       F 40-49                                                 
164   115 John Lebel                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:40:02.5 0:39:42.9 12:47 57  39.2       12       M 50-59                                                 
165   24  Crystal Boston              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:40:12.1 0:39:52.3 12:50 53  42.8       17       F 50-59                                                 
166   75  sol frapaul                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:40:33.2 0:39:52.4 12:50 37  37.5       18       F 30-39                                                 
167   218 Lisa Sharp                  F      Davenport              FL    US      0:40:33.6 0:39:53.3 12:50 57  44.8       18       F 50-59                                                 
168   74  sofia frapaul               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:40:33.7 0:39:54.4 12:51 13  40.4       6        F 11-17                                                 
169   86  Jovanni Gonzalez            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:41:16.2 0:40:35.1 13:04 56  43.6       19       F 50-59                                                 
170   88  Nancy Gonzalez              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:41:16.9 0:40:35.5 13:04 60  45.7       4        F 60-69                                                 
171   269 Tom Osler                   M      Thornton               ON    CA      0:40:51.4 0:40:40.5 13:06 73  44.7       3        M 70-99   TnT                                           
172   200 Xioriber Rodriguez          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:40:42.5 0:40:42.5 13:06 37  36.8       19       F 30-39                                                 
173   318 Richard Chamberlin          M      saint Cloud            FL    US      0:41:43.5 0:40:58.3 13:11 46  34.9       20       M 40-49                                                 
174   18  Mary Blanton                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:41:43.3 0:40:59.3 13:12 52  41.2       20       F 50-59                                                 
175   268 Teri Osler                  F      Thornton               ON    CA      0:41:24.6 0:41:14.3 13:16 71  51.9       2        F 70-99                                                 
176   62  Andrea Dominguez            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:42:08.2 0:41:53.2 13:29 24  35.3       7        F 18-29                                                 
177   6   Elizabeth Almonte           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:51.0 0:41:57.9 13:30 26  35.2       8        F 18-29                                                 
178   82  Michelle Gomez              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:57.3 0:42:10.6 13:35 50  39.2       21       F 50-59                                                 
179   118 Cheryl Lohmann              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:34.6 0:42:13.4 13:35 72  51.4       3        F 70-99                                                 
180   66  Wendi Fellner               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:42.1 0:42:16.4 13:36 48  38.2       26       F 40-49                                                 
181   121 Viviana Lopez               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:43:00.0 0:42:16.6 13:36 42  36.3       27       F 40-49                                                 
182   309 Elisabeth Richter-Belote    F      Lake Alfred            FL    US      0:43:57.0 0:42:56.9 13:49 48  37.6       28       F 40-49                                                 
183   161 Jennifer Odegbo-Olukoya     F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:44:00.0 0:43:23.7 13:58 31  34.0       20       F 30-39                                                 
184   320 Douglas Johnson             M      Windermere             FL    US      0:43:54.0 0:43:26.0 13:59 44  32.5       21       M 40-49   Dopey Dragons                                 
185   319 Miranda Jeffries            F      Windermere             FL    US      0:43:54.3 0:43:27.0 13:59 24  34.0       9        F 18-29   Dopey Dragons                                 
186   100 R. Harwell                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:43:53.4 0:43:30.6 14:00 9   37.4       5        M 1-10                                                  
187   99  Lauren Harwell              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:43:53.4 0:43:31.0 14:00 38  34.5       21       F 30-39                                                 
188   237 Sonia Troche                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:43:50.0 0:43:35.7 14:02 56  40.6       22       F 50-59                                                 
189   234 Pilar Torres                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:43:47.4 0:43:38.6 14:03 47  36.7       29       F 40-49                                                 
190   23  Johnny Bonilla              M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:44:09.6 0:43:38.7 14:03 39  31.2       15       M 30-39                                                 
191   84  Claudia Gonzalez            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:43:47.5 0:43:38.8 14:03 56  40.5       23       F 50-59                                                 
192   148 Mariel Molina               F      Orlando                FL    US      0:43:46.8 0:43:39.3 14:03 38  34.4       22       F 30-39                                                 
193   286 B. Bonnilla                 F                                   US      0:44:11.0 0:43:39.7 14:03 12  37.8       7        F 11-17                                                 
194   217 Wanda Serrano               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:44:10.3 0:43:42.6 14:04 56  40.5       24       F 50-59                                                 
195   169 Ayla Parfitt                F      Anthony                FL    US      0:44:32.6 0:43:59.0 14:09 29  33.6       10       F 18-29                                                 
196   180 Olivia Previl               F      Windsor                ON    CA      0:44:28.5 0:44:14.0 14:14 63  43.5       5        F 60-69                                                 
197   159 Manuel Ocasio               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:20.7 0:44:16.1 14:15 57  35.2       13       M 50-59   M&M Ocasio                                    
198   160 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:44:21.1 0:44:16.7 14:15 52  38.1       25       F 50-59   M&M Ocasio                                    
199   254 Alicia Young                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:44:57.9 0:44:32.0 14:20 48  36.3       30       F 40-49                                                 
200   81  Charlotte Gleason           F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:44:58.1 0:44:32.5 14:20 37  33.6       23       F 30-39                                                 
201   176 Miriam Pérez Casillas      F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:45:08.6 0:45:02.4 14:30 60  41.1       6        F 60-69                                                 
202   35  Sheri Clement               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:45:37.2 0:45:19.1 14:35 58  39.9       26       F 50-59                                                 
203   224 Lisa Sorenson               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:45:45.8 0:45:29.4 14:39 51  36.7       27       F 50-59                                                 
204   293 LORI GRENUS                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:45:46.3 0:45:29.7 14:39 59  40.3       28       F 50-59                                                 
205   154 Carlos Munoz                M      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:54.1 0:45:34.6 14:40 38  29.7       16       M 30-39                                                 
206   156 C. Munoz                    M      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:53.6 0:45:35.2 14:40 8   37.7       6        M 1-10                                                  
207   41  Matt Cowan                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:46:11.4 0:45:46.6 14:44 41  30.1       22       M 40-49   MustLoveKittens                               
208   114 Erika Lasek                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:46:09.3 0:45:47.0 14:44 35  32.5       24       F 30-39                                                 
209   8   Megan Arencibia             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:51.0 0:46:28.1 14:57 35  32.0       25       F 30-39   Steph & Meg                                   
210   29  Stephanie Cabral            F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:46:51.3 0:46:28.2 14:57 35  32.0       26       F 30-39   Steph & Meg                                   
211   122 Aracely Lopez Rodriguez     F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:07.0 0:46:29.3 14:58 49  35.2       31       F 40-49                                                 
212   313 Brett Urdininea             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:27.5 0:46:47.5 15:04 14  29.3       11       M 11-17                                                 
213   249 Kelly Wiseman               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:50.7 0:47:08.2 15:10 58  38.4       29       F 50-59                                                 
214   343 BRYAN MALONEY               M      SAINT CLOUD            FL    US      0:48:12.1 0:47:18.8 15:14 27  27.4       12       M 18-29                                                 
215   31  crystal carman              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:38.0 0:47:23.4 15:15 39  31.8       27       F 30-39                                                 
216   248 Tianna Wilson               F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:47:56.5 0:47:42.0 15:21 45  32.9       32       F 40-49                                                 
217   235 Steffany Torrice            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:48:36.7 0:48:17.5 15:33 33  30.6       28       F 30-39                                                 
218   302 Danica Miotto               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:48:34.9 0:48:34.9 15:38 15  31.9       8        F 11-17                                                 
219   190 Chris Rodriguez             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:49:17.0 0:48:45.1 15:41 34  27.1       17       M 30-39                                                 
220   317 Candice Casey               F      Orlando                FL    US      0:49:48.8 0:48:51.5 15:44 36  30.5       29       F 30-39                                                 
221   239 Jovana Valenzuela           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:49:43.2 0:49:09.8 15:49 43  31.5       33       F 40-49                                                 
222   192 Jorge Rodriguez             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:49:51.6 0:49:12.7 15:50 50  30.0       14       M 50-59                                                 
223   262 Barb Gleason                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:50:14.8 0:49:15.0 15:51 60  37.6       7        F 60-69                                                 
224   228 Patricia Taylor             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:50:15.0 0:49:17.9 15:52 42  31.1       34       F 40-49                                                 
225   277 Brittany Villafuerte        F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:49:55.5 0:49:21.8 15:53 29  29.9       11       F 18-29                                                 
226   174 Efren Perez                 M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:49:41.1 0:49:23.4 15:54 34  26.7       18       M 30-39                                                 
227   175 Nicole Perez                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:49:41.4 0:49:24.1 15:54 34  30.0       30       F 30-39                                                 
228   60  Alberto Diaz                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:49:41.5 0:49:25.3 15:54 38  27.3       19       M 30-39                                                 
229   44  Amber Craft                 F      Davenport              FL    US      0:50:13.6 0:49:40.9 15:59 26  29.7       12       F 18-29   Craft                                         
230   45  Devon Craft                 M      Davenport              FL    US      0:50:14.3 0:49:41.2 16:00 24  26.1       13       M 18-29   Craft                                         
231   91  Cheryl Grieb                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:25.4 0:49:42.3 16:00 52  34.0       30       F 50-59                                                 
232   59  Maritza Delgado             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:49:52.1 0:49:49.7 16:02 49  32.8       35       F 40-49                                                 
233   28  SHANIQUE BROWN              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:49:52.9 0:49:50.4 16:03 32  29.7       31       F 30-39                                                 
234   194 Marisol Rodriguez Rodriguez F      Orlando                FL    US      0:50:53.4 0:49:58.5 16:05 49  32.7       36       F 40-49                                                 
235   304 Nelio Miotto                M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:50:00.2 0:50:00.2 16:06 41  27.6       23       M 40-49                                                 
236   2   Sandra Adelsperger          F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:50:45.7 0:50:01.0 16:06 58  36.2       31       F 50-59                                                 
237   157 Patsy Napier                F      Mechanicsville         VA    US      0:50:13.9 0:50:01.1 16:06 70  42.2       4        F 70-99                                                 
238   54  Patricia Daugherty          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:49.9 0:50:04.3 16:07 61  37.5       8        F 60-69                                                 
239   61  Betty Dobbie                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:58.1 0:50:11.1 16:09 72  43.3       5        F 70-99                                                 
240   16  Wilda Belisle               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:25.8 0:50:16.9 16:11 62  37.8       9        F 60-69                                                 
241   260 Lisa Burke                  F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:29.7 0:50:19.3 16:12 47  31.8       37       F 40-49                                                 
242   40  Scott Covington             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:51:30.6 0:50:21.9 16:13 49  29.1       24       M 40-49                                                 
243   9   Cathy Arft                  F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:50:33.9 0:50:24.6 16:14 53  33.9       32       F 50-59                                                 
244   39  Lorrie Covington            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:51:31.2 0:50:25.3 16:14 49  32.4       38       F 40-49                                                 
245   282 Vincent Ferrante            M                                   US      0:51:27.0 0:50:39.4 16:18 56  30.5       15       M 50-59                                                 
246   281 Lisa Ferrante               F                                   US      0:51:26.7 0:50:39.4 16:18 43  30.5       39       F 40-49                                                 
247   36  Alvin Codner                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:51:45.9 0:50:44.6 16:20 29  25.6       14       M 18-29                                                 
248   266 Cynthia Lugo                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:51:24.2 0:51:00.8 16:25 33  29.0       32       F 30-39                                                 
249   131 Migdia Martinez             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:51:24.2 0:51:00.9 16:25 25  28.9       13       F 18-29                                                 
250   278 N. Mendoza                  M                                   US      0:52:29.5 0:51:40.5 16:38 6   38.1       7        M 1-10                                                  
251   199 Shakeya Rodriguez           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:52:31.1 0:51:42.2 16:39 28  28.6       14       F 18-29                                                 
252   332 HECTOR MANOL                M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:52:28.9 0:51:46.2 16:40 63  31.6       12       M 60-69                                                 
253   307 Susan Pickford              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:52:29.3 0:51:47.7 16:40 54  33.3       33       F 50-59                                                 
254   297 Carmen Hodnett              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:52:30.5 0:51:47.7 16:40 61  36.2       10       F 60-69                                                 
255   87  Leslie Gonzalez             F      Davenport              FL    US      0:52:10.5 0:52:01.2 16:45 47  30.8       40       F 40-49                                                 
256   193 Marcolina (Lucy) Rodriguez  F      Davenport              FL    US      0:52:09.8 0:52:01.5 16:45 70  40.6       6        F 70-99                                                 
257   166 Billy Ostrander             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:52:58.8 0:52:06.4 16:46 42  26.7       25       M 40-49                                                 
258   135 Rachel McIntee              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:53:23.4 0:52:27.7 16:53 31  28.1       33       F 30-39                                                 
259   96  Marnella Harpster           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:43.1 0:54:07.1 17:25 51  30.9       34       F 50-59                                                 
260   112 Deborah Langone             F      Harmony                FL    US      0:56:13.1 0:55:31.0 17:52 53  30.8       35       F 50-59                                                 
261   240 Joanne Vandenberg           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:56:14.7 0:55:33.4 17:53 53  30.7       36       F 50-59                                                 
262   149 Cynthia Montoya             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:55:36.7 0:55:36.7 17:54 35  26.7       34       F 30-39                                                 
263   128 Jonathan Martin             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:55:36.8 0:55:36.8 17:54 31  23.5       20       M 30-39                                                 
264   144 Donald Miers                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:56:35.8 0:55:52.5 17:59 67  30.3       13       M 60-69                                                 
265   5   Kaushal Agrawal             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:55:57.8 0:55:57.8 18:01 34  23.6       21       M 30-39                                                 
266   184 Sally Raulerson             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:56:48.3 0:55:57.8 18:01 52  30.2       37       F 50-59                                                 
267   64  Holly Elkins                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:56:48.2 0:55:59.4 18:01 28  26.4       15       F 18-29                                                 
268   43  Mary Cox                    F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:56:35.7 0:56:02.7 18:02 37  26.7       35       F 30-39                                                 
269   247 diana wilson                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:56:10.3 0:56:07.6 18:04 43  27.6       41       F 40-49                                                 
270   280 SANDY COBAN                 F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:56:57.5 0:56:08.5 18:04 26  26.3       16       F 18-29                                                 
271   205 Leonardo Rosario            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:18.0 0:56:46.8 18:17 43  24.7       26       M 40-49   Evelyn & Leo                                  
272   103 Wanda I Hernandez           F      Winter Haven           FL    US      0:56:56.9 0:56:47.0 18:17 56  31.1       38       F 50-59                                                 
273   83  Angela Gonzalez             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:56:58.0 0:56:48.1 18:17 63  33.9       11       F 60-69                                                 
274   11  Jessica Ayala               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:20.4 0:56:50.2 18:18 25  26.0       17       F 18-29                                                 
275   104 ozzie herrea                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:19.5 0:56:50.9 18:18 44  24.8       27       M 40-49                                                 
276   191 Evelyn Rodríguez           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:23.2 0:56:52.8 18:18 48  28.4       42       F 40-49   Evelyn & Leo                                  
277   58  mariely deleon              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:24.7 0:56:55.6 18:19 30  25.9       36       F 30-39                                                 
278   241 Maria Vega                  F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:13.2 0:57:44.1 18:35 66  34.6       12       F 60-69                                                 
279   69  Victoria Figueroa           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:40.3 0:58:03.7 18:41 49  28.2       43       F 40-49                                                 
280   353 E. RODRIGUEZ                M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:58:38.3 0:58:06.8 18:42 9   28.0       8        M 1-10                                                  
281   344 JUAN RODRIGUEZ              M      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:58:38.9 0:58:07.1 18:42 51  25.6       16       M 50-59                                                 
282   352 MARISOL RODRIGUEZ           F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:58:39.1 0:58:07.7 18:43 48  27.8       44       F 40-49                                                 
283   259 Jeremy Bowen                M      St Cloud               FL    US      0:59:09.7 0:58:13.8 18:45 48  25.0       28       M 40-49                                                 
284   111 Danielle Kreider            F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:58:43.3 0:58:14.0 18:45 29  25.4       18       F 18-29                                                 
285   272 Katrina Scarborough         F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:10.4 0:58:14.9 18:45 51  28.7       39       F 50-59                                                 
286   242 Bruce Vickers               M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:43.8 0:58:15.2 18:45 56  26.5       17       M 50-59                                                 
287   329 irma Rios                   F      kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:41.7 0:58:23.4 18:48 41  26.1       45       F 40-49                                                 
288   330 Maria Rumancik              F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      0:58:41.6 0:58:24.0 18:48 21  25.3       19       F 18-29                                                 
289   195 Maritza Rodriguez           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:24.0 0:58:28.8 18:49 28  25.3       20       F 18-29                                                 
290   42  Molly Cowan                 F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:54.1 0:58:30.0 18:50 39  25.8       37       F 30-39   MustLoveKittens                               
291   37  Sandra Colombo              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:24.6 0:58:47.3 18:55 64  33.1       13       F 60-69                                                 
292   140 Michael Mendez              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:22.0 0:58:47.5 18:55 18  22.1       15       M 18-29                                                 
293   139 Matthew Mendez              M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:25.1 0:58:47.5 18:55 18  22.1       16       M 18-29                                                 
294   198 Samantha Rodriguez          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:25.1 0:58:47.6 18:55 18  25.2       21       F 18-29                                                 
295   120 Jessica Lopez               F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:35.8 0:59:06.1 19:01 28  25.0       22       F 18-29                                                 
296   110 Alvarez Jose                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:14.3 0:59:06.6 19:02 55  25.9       18       M 50-59                                                 
297   207 Darlene Roucoulet           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:59:15.6 0:59:08.2 19:02 53  28.9       40       F 50-59                                                 
298   328 Donna Rain-O'Dell           F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      1:00:03.4 0:59:10.0 19:03 33  25.0       38       F 30-39                                                 
299   327 H. O'Dell                   F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      1:00:02.4 0:59:11.5 19:03 3              1        F 1-10                                                  
300   230 Irina Timmermann            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:59:35.9 0:59:35.9 19:11 54  29.0       41       F 50-59                                                 
301   46  M. Crookston                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      1:01:12.1 1:00:44.0 19:33 12  27.1       9        F 11-17                                                 
302   1   Annette Adams Ritter        F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      1:01:10.7 1:00:44.1 19:33 38  24.7       39       F 30-39                                                 
303   136 Heather McNasby             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      1:01:10.6 1:00:44.9 19:33 43  25.5       46       F 40-49                                                 
304   331 K. BRADY                    F      LAKELAND               FL    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:11.3 19:42 7   31.5       2        F 1-10                                                  
305   97  Michael Harpster            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:01:51.5 1:01:14.8 19:43 55  25.0       19       M 50-59                                                 
306   26  Alyssa Brady                F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:02:05.5 1:01:28.2 19:47 30  24.0       40       F 30-39   Team R.A.M.B.O (Running Ain't My Best Option) 
307   76  Zaida Funes-Ostrander       F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:02:28.7 1:01:34.2 19:49 33  24.0       41       F 30-39                                                 
308   56  Nilsa De Jesus              F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:02:03.9 1:01:34.4 19:49 47  26.0       47       F 40-49                                                 
309   255 Jose Zamora                 M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:02:03.9 1:01:35.0 19:49 34  21.4       22       M 30-39                                                 
310   288 Lesly Avila                 F      Orlando                FL    US      1:03:46.9 1:02:57.3 20:16 39  24.0       42       F 30-39                                                 
311   311 Migdalia Rivera             F      Apopka                 FL    US      1:03:46.4 1:02:58.8 20:16 38  23.8       43       F 30-39                                                 
312   342 GLEN CRUZ                   F      KISSIMMEE              FL    US      1:03:46.9 1:03:02.1 20:17 45  24.9       48       F 40-49                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Oscar Cruz Rios         48  28  1       M      Kissimmee FL US 17:13.5 
2     Josh Metcalf            142 44  2       M      Glencoe MN US   17:39.9 
3     Antonio Caro - Espinosa 32  15  3       M      Kissimmee FL US 18:34.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Chatterson 34  39  13      F      Collingwood ON CA 20:45.3 
2     Joy Moody         150 42  20      F      Kissimmee FL US   22:22.9 
3     LUZ DIAZ          348 44  21      F      KISSIMMEE FL US   22:45.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ESTEBAN MASINEL 336 40  4       M      KISSIMMEE FL US 18:34.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Charla Lang 264 41  27      F      Kissimmee FL US 23:51.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     S. GARZON 78  9   28      M      Kissimmee FL US              24:02.2 
2     B. Curran 51  8   61      M      Saint CloudSaint Cloud FL US 27:41.7 
3     S. EWALT  350 10  111     M      KISSIMMEE FL US              33:18.9 


Male 11 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Romer   202 17  6       M      Saint Cloud FL US 19:02.2 
2     JUAN GARZON     77  15  9       M      Kissimmee FL US   19:44.4 
3     Hector Martinez 130 17  15      M      Kissimmee FL US   21:21.3 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     NEY MILA          145 27  5       M      Kissimmee FL US 18:48.5 
2     Eric Ratliff      183 26  18      M      Orlando FL US   22:06.3 
3     Alejandro Quezada 270 29  19      M      Kissimmee FL US 22:10.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Noel Martinez   334 32  7       M                    19:06.3 
2     Francisco Febus 65  39  10      M      Orlando FL US 19:44.9 
3     JOAO LANZILOTI  113 35  11      M      Taubaté  BR  20:28.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rey Hernandez     102 40  8       M      Saint Cloud FL US 19:23.6 
2     Robbie Newberry   71  42  14      M      Kissimmee FL US   20:52.0 
3     Lawrence Lubowsky 124 49  16      M      Kingston NH US    21:52.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Duane Foster   72  52  34      M      Kissimmee FL US 24:29.7 
2     Sergio Romero  204 51  36      M      Kissimmee FL US 24:33.9 
3     Omar Rodriguez 197 53  52      M      Kissimmee FL US 26:43.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Gullo      294 65  30      M      Williamsburg VA US 24:08.4 
2     Felipe Guilfu  92  66  32      M      Kissimmee FL US    24:19.7 
3     Stephen Barber 13  60  43      M      Kissimmee FL US    24:51.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luis N Rivera García 186 70  109     M      Saint Cloud FL US 32:39.3 
2     Willie Johnson        107 76  137     M      Covington LA US   36:47.3 
3     Tom Osler             269 73  171     M      Thornton ON CA    40:40.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     H. O'Dell 327 3   299     F      Saint Cloud FL US 59:11.5   
2     K. BRADY  331 7   304     F      LAKELAND FL US    1:01:11.3 


Female 11 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jimica Miotto  303 14  98      F      Saint Cloud FL US 31:12.9 
2     Maci Miotto    147 15  123     F      Saint Cloud FL US 35:13.7 
3     Liliana Torres 233 13  128     F      Orlando FL US     36:08.0 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ 341 24  42      F      KISSIMMEE FL US 24:49.6 
2     Serrena Cardosa     30  20  50      F      Kissimmee FL US 26:19.8 
3     KERRI MURPHY        355 24  56      F      TAMPA FL US     26:58.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Smialek  276 36  31      F      Saint Cloud FL US 24:15.4 
2     Michelle Nunes 306 32  44      F      Kissimmee FL US   24:56.6 
3     Fernanda Ojeda 162 39  47      F      Orlando FL US     25:12.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Wood     250 45  35      F      Saint Cloud FL US 24:31.7 
2     Sandra LeBlanc   116 45  57      F      Orlando FL US     27:12.1 
3     Jessica Lubowsky 123 45  60      F      Kingston NH US    27:41.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nubia Rodriguez   196 52  37      F      Kissimmee FL US 24:37.0 
2     Cami Haley        94  53  40      F      La Crosse WI US 24:48.6 
3     Avilda Shortridge 220 53  63      F      Orlando FL US   27:45.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SHARON HOLDER         340 62  67      F      KISSIMMEE FL US    28:19.9 
2     Martha Gullo          295 67  97      F      Williamsburg VA US 31:12.8 
3     Valerie Tafat-Johnson 227 61  103     F      Minneola FL US     32:06.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Barbara Foster 70  71  125     F      Apopka FL US    35:20.4 
2     Teri Osler     268 71  175     F      Thornton ON CA  41:14.3 
3     Cheryl Lohmann 118 72  179     F      Kissimmee FL US 42:13.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.