Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     200 Matthew McKeon        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:26:39.6 7:37  17  55.6       1        M Open   
2     23  Dennis McWhorter      M      Enon             OH    US      0:29:43.2 8:29  51  56.6       2        M Open   
3     18  Robert Kelley         M      Hamilton         OH    US      0:32:00.5 9:09  55  54.2       1        M 1-99   
4     47  Lacey Worthington     F      Grove City       OH    US      0:32:15.4 9:13  23  51.8       1        F Open   
5     4   Amanda Brown          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:27.4 9:16  39  52.6       2        F Open   
6     27  Hayley Neff           F      Amanda           OH    US      0:34:37.2 9:53  21  48.3       1        F 1-99   
7     36  Jennifer Roach        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:37.9 9:54  21  48.3       2        F 1-99   
8     25  Ken Mills             M      groveport        OH    US      0:35:43.4 10:12 58  49.8       2        M 1-99   
9     31  Deidre Pifer          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:44.8 10:13 56  56.1       3        F 1-99   
10    33  Donna Poland          F      Gahanna          OH    US      0:35:50.1 10:14 57  56.7       4        F 1-99   
11    7   Ann Cocco             F      Powell           OH    US      0:36:12.2 10:21 31  46.2       5        F 1-99   
12    442 Mark Moren            M      Mount Gilead     OH    US      0:36:30.8 10:26 31  40.4       3        M 1-99   
13    14  erich goodlett        M      Westerville      OH    US      0:36:35.6 10:27 44  43.5       4        M 1-99   
14    19  Teresa Kelley         F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:36:45.0 10:30 59  56.6       6        F 1-99   
15    6   Beth Churchill        F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:36:55.7 10:33 49  50.2       7        F 1-99   
16    2   Samantha Blosser      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:05.0 10:36 32  45.1       8        F 1-99   
17    22  Christi Mason         F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:37:05.4 10:36 39  46.1       9        F 1-99   
18    1   McKenzie Bettinger    F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:37:05.8 10:36 36  45.5       10       F 1-99   
19    16  Jennifer Gursky       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:09.1 10:37 33  45.1       11       F 1-99   
20    497 Alyson Harding        F      Sunbury          OH    US      0:39:21.0 11:15 45  45.2       12       F 1-99   
21    44  Brooke Watz           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:29.3 11:17 23  42.3       13       F 1-99   
22    12  Shannon Gilchrist     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:19.9 11:31 40  42.6       14       F 1-99   
23    24  Kathryn Melton        F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:41:43.5 11:55 35  40.3       15       F 1-99   
24    215 Rachael Potter        F      Dublin           OH    US      0:42:18.8 12:05 31  39.5       16       F 1-99   
25    223 Jen Rovinsky          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:42:19.2 12:05 37  40.0       17       F 1-99   
26    172 Kelsey Holden         F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:42:20.4 12:06 29  39.5       18       F 1-99   
27    119 Kirsten Brown         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:20.8 12:06 29  39.5       19       F 1-99   
28    136 Penny Myers           F      Baltimore        OH    US      0:43:25.2 12:24 47  41.8       20       F 1-99   
29    372 Lori Mohler           F      Baltimore        OH    US      0:43:25.6 12:24 45  41.0       21       F 1-99   
30    45  Elaine Williams       F      Grove City       OH    US      0:44:38.7 12:45 29  37.4       22       F 1-99   
31    46  Jen Wood              F      Plain City       OH    US      0:44:39.9 12:46 34  37.6       23       F 1-99   
32    34  Sarah Powell          F      DublinDublin     OH    US      0:44:40.3 12:46 32  37.5       24       F 1-99   
33    32  Rhiannon Plant        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:49.8 12:49 24  37.3       25       F 1-99   
34    3   Brook Bristow         M      Johns Island     SC    US      0:46:25.4 13:16 38  32.9       5        M 1-99   
35    37  Christie Santa-Emma   F      Dublin           OH    US      0:47:40.6 13:37 50  39.3       26       F 1-99   
36    441 Brooke Shouse         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:40.9 13:37 39  35.8       27       F 1-99   
37    106 Heather Balas         F      Powell           OH    US      0:48:07.8 13:45 33  34.8       28       F 1-99   
38    417 Susan Zinn            F      Sunbury          OH    US      0:49:12.4 14:04 53  39.4       29       F 1-99   
39    181 Kristen Kelly         F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:52:06.2 14:53 33  32.1       30       F 1-99   
40    13  Erika Gingerich       F      Ostrander        OH    US      0:55:50.9 15:57 26  29.9       31       F 1-99   
41    29  Kyle Nenadovich       M      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      0:58:39.1 16:45 15  26.0       6        M 1-99   
42    28  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:59:21.2 16:57 41  29.1       32       F 1-99   
43    40  Abbey Shoemaker       F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:00:08.0 17:11 23  27.8       33       F 1-99   
44    41  Rick Shoemaker        M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:00:08.3 17:11 54  28.6       7        M 1-99   
45    5   Lindsay Butterfield   F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:06:22.5 18:58 40  25.9       34       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matthew McKeon   200 17  1       M      Canal Winchester OH US 26:39.6 
2     Dennis McWhorter 23  51  2       M      Enon OH US             29:43.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lacey Worthington 47  23  4       F      Grove City OH US 32:15.4 
2     Amanda Brown      4   39  5       F      Columbus OH US   32:27.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.