Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     43  Bailey Honeycutt       F      Dublin           OH    US      51:43.8   51:43.8   3:57  17  132.3      1        F 0-19   
2     45  Matt Honeycutt         M      Dublin           OH    US      51:44.0   51:44.0   3:57  47  122.7      1        M 40-49  
3     44  Madison Honeycutt      F      Dublin           OH    US      52:20.1   52:20.1   4:00  19  126.7      2        F 0-19   
4     87  Christine Pavolino     F      Dublin           OH    US      52:39.5   52:39.5   4:01  40  128.1      1        F 40-49  
5     21  Lenert Elzy            M      Louisville       KY    US      1:23:16.1 1:23:16.1 6:21  26  70.1       1        M 20-29  
6     88  David Perkins          M      Almont           MI    US      1:23:37.1 1:23:37.1 6:23  48  76.6       2        M 40-49  
7     89  Kristina Perkins       F      Almont           MI    US      1:23:37.5 1:23:37.5 6:23  41  81.2       2        F 40-49  
8     101 Sarah Schilling        F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:23:55.4 1:23:55.4 6:24  34  78.2       1        F 30-39  
9     15  Blake Conrad           M      Jefferson City   MO    US      1:27:44.3 1:27:44.3 6:42  18  66.6       1        M 0-19   
10    36  Ashley Griffith        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:15.6 1:30:15.6 6:53  42  67.5       3        M 40-49  
11    10  Thomas Butchko         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:30.9 1:30:30.9 6:55  22  64.5       2        M 20-29  
12    59  Dylan Kretchmar        F      Granville        OH    US      1:30:38.8 1:30:38.8 6:55  16  77.1       3        F 0-19   
13    29  Brad Gallagher         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:31:24.7 1:31:24.7 6:59  38  64.9       1        M 30-39  
14    132 Brittany Amori         F      New Kensington   PA    US      1:32:34.7 1:32:34.7 7:04  28  70.4       1        F 20-29  
15    58  Drew Kotwis            M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:34:12.0 1:34:12.0 7:11  17  62.5       2        M 0-19   
16    16  Nick DeVore            M      Xenia            OH    US      1:35:27.4 1:35:27.4 7:17  20  61.2       3        M 20-29  
17    18  Adam Dyas              M      Columbus         OH    US      1:35:49.7 1:35:49.7 7:19  43  64.1       4        M 40-49  
18    271 Bill Delany            M      Sunbury          OH    US      1:37:14.0 1:37:14.0 7:25  52  68.2       1        M 50-59  
19    272 Heather Delany         F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:37:14.5 1:37:14.5 7:25  42  70.3       3        F 40-49  
20    57  Robert Klett           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:46.7 1:37:46.7 7:28  25  59.7       4        M 20-29  
21    103 Joseph Skoniecki       M      Rowley           MA    US      1:39:34.0 1:39:34.0 7:36  27  58.6       5        M 20-29  
22    46  Stephanie Hunstad      F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:42:07.8 1:42:07.8 7:48  40  66.0       4        F 40-49  
23    112 Steven Sutters         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:44:45.0 1:44:45.0 8:00  37  56.4       2        M 30-39  
24    22  Ryan Everett           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:45:37.7 1:45:37.7 8:04  31  55.3       3        M 30-39  
25    14  Bailey Conrad          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:46:46.9 1:46:46.9 8:09  20  61.5       2        F 20-29  
26    117 Michelle Thomas        F      Lakewood         OH    US      1:47:34.8 1:47:34.8 8:13  28  60.6       3        F 20-29  
27    68  David K Mehrle         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:47:52.2 1:47:52.2 8:14  61  66.8       1        M 60-69  
28    75  Ryan Morgan            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:20.7 1:48:20.7 8:16  41  55.8       5        M 40-49  
29    1   Rachel Nye             F                                     1:50:32.4 1:50:32.4 8:26  35  59.6       2        F 30-39  
30    8   Ashley Brancaleone     F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:50:43.7 1:50:43.7 8:27  31  58.9       3        F 30-39  
31    67  Eric McGraw            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:51:10.7 1:51:10.7 8:29  40  54.0       6        M 40-49  
32    24  Lewis Fannin           M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:51:11.1 1:51:11.1 8:29  46  56.6       7        M 40-49  
33    126 Chad Zimmerman         M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:51:28.5 1:51:28.5 8:31  43  55.1       8        M 40-49  
34    70  Daniel Mills           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:53:33.2 1:53:33.2 8:40  34  51.5       4        M 30-39  
35    60  Darcy Lallathin        F      La Rue           OH    US      1:54:08.6 1:54:08.6 8:43  49  64.2       5        F 40-49  
36    54  Brian Kelso            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:54:31.9 1:54:31.9 8:45  32  51.0       5        M 30-39  
37    9   Daniel Brigante        M      Florence         KY    US      1:54:58.9 1:54:58.9 8:47  23  50.8       6        M 20-29  
38    56  Richard Kirk           M      Novelty          OH    US      1:56:40.3 1:56:40.3 8:54  19  50.0       3        M 0-19   
39    91  Noah Pugh              M      Columbus         OH    US      1:57:01.0 1:57:01.0 8:56  36  50.3       6        M 30-39  
40    3   Michael Andereck       M      Dublin           OH    US      1:57:01.4 1:57:01.4 8:56  34  50.0       7        M 30-39  
41    105 Parker Smith           M      Westerville      OH    US      1:57:18.7 1:57:18.7 8:57  15  51.5       4        M 0-19   
42    32  Janet Gauer            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:59:19.7 1:59:19.7 9:07  55  66.1       1        F 50-59  
43    49  Phillip Jones          M      Westerville      OH    US      1:59:40.7 1:59:40.7 9:08  33  48.8       8        M 30-39  
44    73  Jon Montemayor         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:59:49.8 1:59:49.8 9:09  31  48.7       9        M 30-39  
45    79  Donald Naymik          M      Rocky River      OH    US      1:59:52.9 1:59:52.9 9:09  55  56.8       2        M 50-59  
46    74  Katie Montemayor       F      Columbus         OH    US      2:00:52.5 2:00:52.5 9:14  29  53.9       4        F 20-29  
47    53  Jeff Kazol             M      Elyria           OH    US      2:01:36.2 2:01:36.2 9:17  45  51.4       9        M 40-49  
48    128 KIM GIROLAMO           F      Burton           OH    US      2:01:37.9 2:01:37.9 9:17  52  62.5       2        F 50-59  
49    110 Art Stormer            M      West Mansfield   OH    US      2:01:39.2 2:01:39.2 9:17  64  61.0       2        M 60-69  
50    121 Shelby Watkins         F      Delaware         OH    US      2:01:47.3 2:01:47.3 9:18  26  53.5       5        F 20-29  
51    72  Caroline Molnar        F      Sunbury          OH    US      2:01:56.2 2:01:56.2 9:18  33  53.7       4        F 30-39  
52    55  Stephanie Kieninger    F      Dublin           OH    US      2:01:58.9 2:01:58.9 9:19  39  55.0       5        F 30-39  
53    48  Ted Janusz             M      Hilliard         OH    US      2:02:02.3 2:02:02.3 9:19  63  60.2       3        M 60-69  
54    2   Jacob Agin             M      Zanesville       OH    US      2:02:54.7 2:02:54.7 9:23  13  51.3       5        M 0-19   
55    274 Scott Burnham          M                             US      2:02:57.8 2:02:57.8 9:23  30  47.5       10       M 30-39  
56    109 Paul Stokell           M      Galena           OH    US      2:03:26.5 2:03:26.5 9:25  51  53.2       3        M 50-59  
57    116 Jim Tarantine          M      Dublin           OH    US      2:03:31.7 2:03:31.7 9:26  43  49.7       10       M 40-49  
58    131 M Brian Brenner        M      Dayton           OH    US      2:05:04.4 2:05:04.4 9:33  47  50.8       11       M 40-49  
59    26  beth Fortino           F      Northville       MI    US      2:06:11.0 2:06:11.0 9:38  43  54.6       6        F 40-49  
60    62  Beth Lutz              F      Groveport        OH    US      2:08:41.5 2:08:41.5 9:49  44  54.0       7        F 40-49  
61    28  Elizabeth Fosson       F      Bexley           OH    US      2:09:01.0 2:09:01.0 9:51  39  52.0       6        F 30-39  
62    69  Sam Miller             M      Dublin           OH    US      2:09:05.4 2:09:05.4 9:51  30  45.2       11       M 30-39  
63    40  Julie Havrilla         F      Dublin           OH    US      2:09:07.2 2:09:07.2 9:51  29  50.5       6        F 20-29  
64    104 Katie Smith            F      Westerville      OH    US      2:09:27.7 2:09:27.7 9:53  38  51.5       7        F 30-39  
65    133 Lisa Stackpole         F      Middlebourne     WV    US      2:09:51.0 2:09:51.0 9:55  53  59.2       3        F 50-59  
66    106 Anna Snyder            F      Columbus         OH    US      2:10:18.0 2:10:18.0 9:57  35  50.5       8        F 30-39  
67    123 Brent Williams         M      Pickerington     OH    US      2:10:27.5 2:10:27.5 9:58  21  44.8       7        M 20-29  
68    125 JOEL WOLFE             M      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      2:12:33.3 2:12:33.3 10:07 42  46.0       12       M 40-49  
69    107 Kevin Starr            M      Lancaster        OH    US      2:13:17.3 2:13:17.3 10:10 56  51.6       4        M 50-59  
70    51  Dan Kasun              M      Westerville      OH    US      2:13:24.2 2:13:24.2 10:11 44  46.4       13       M 40-49  
71    97  Amy Rudawsky           F      Powell           OH    US      2:14:08.2 2:14:08.2 10:14 41  50.6       8        F 40-49  
72    78  Michael Nartker        M      Dublin           OH    US      2:14:13.6 2:14:13.6 10:15 36  43.8       12       M 30-39  
73    17  Peter Dully            M      Columbus         OH    US      2:15:20.1 2:15:20.1 10:20 51  48.6       5        M 50-59  
74    30  Darrell Gammon         M      Alliance         OH    US      2:15:52.0 2:15:52.0 10:22 66  55.7       4        M 60-69  
75    108 Jill Staugler          F      Delaware         OH    US      2:15:55.0 2:15:55.0 10:23 35  48.4       9        F 30-39  
76    63  Angela Macwhinney      F      Delaware         OH    US      2:15:55.7 2:15:55.7 10:23 43  50.7       9        F 40-49  
77    84  Mackensie Park         F      Galena           OH    US      2:15:56.9 2:15:56.9 10:23 25  48.0       7        F 20-29  
78    5   Spencer Baker          M      Stow             OH    US      2:17:22.1 2:17:22.1 10:29 32  42.5       13       M 30-39  
79    86  Janki Patel            F      Chicago          IL    US      2:19:41.8 2:19:41.8 10:40 25  46.7       8        F 20-29  
80    135 Benjamin Blumenstein   M      Lima             OH    US      2:19:58.7 2:19:58.7 10:41 37  42.2       14       M 30-39  
81    114 Daniel Sweeney         M      Lakewood         OH    US      2:21:48.3 2:21:48.3 10:49 42  43.0       14       M 40-49  
82    113 Anthony Sweeney        M      North Olmsted    OH    US      2:21:53.3 2:21:53.3 10:50 45  44.0       15       M 40-49  
83    129 Ali Charpie            F      Westerville      OH    US      2:22:45.9 2:22:45.9 10:54 28  45.7       9        F 20-29  
84    92  Vann Pugh              M      Washington       DC    US      2:26:17.1 2:26:17.1 11:10 27  39.9       8        M 20-29  
85    96  Jacqueline Roman       F      New Albany       OH    US      2:27:16.1 2:27:16.1 11:15 23  44.3       10       F 20-29  
86    102 Ryan Seifert           M      North Lewisburg  OH    US      2:28:33.6 2:28:33.6 11:20 45  42.0       16       M 40-49  
87    11  Demitra Calagias       F      Farmington Hills MI    US      2:28:44.2 2:28:44.2 11:21 39  45.1       10       F 30-39  
88    7   Brian Bennett          M      Columbus         OH    US      2:29:28.7 2:29:28.7 11:25 55  45.6       6        M 50-59  
89    38  Sandi Guglielmi        F      Columbus         OH    US      2:29:31.0 2:29:31.0 11:25 37  44.4       11       F 30-39  
90    119 Trevor Vorst           M      Cloverdale       OH    US      2:34:30.4 2:34:30.4 11:48 19  37.8       6        M 0-19   
91    80  Cole Norden            M      Hilliard         OH    US      2:34:54.9 2:34:54.9 11:50 31  37.7       15       M 30-39  
92    98  Natalie Rudawsky       F      POWELL           OH    US      2:35:23.7 2:35:23.7 11:52 14  46.9       4        F 0-19   
93    99  Scott Rudawsky         M      Powell           OH    US      2:35:37.1 2:35:37.1 11:53 41  38.8       17       M 40-49  
94    23  Jessica Evers          F      Saint Marys      OH    US      2:38:58.0 2:38:58.0 12:08 38  42.0       12       F 30-39  
95    12  Timothy Caudill        M      Batavia          OH    US      2:43:59.8 2:43:59.8 12:31 63  44.8       5        M 60-69  
96    90  Rebecca Pinchot        F      Versailles       OH    US      2:53:06.2 2:53:06.2 13:13 20  38.0       11       F 20-29  
97    95  Rebecca Rodeheffer     F      Fairborn         OH    US      2:53:07.1 2:53:07.1 13:13 25  37.7       12       F 20-29  
98    77  Lainie Nakanishi       F      Delaware         OH    US      2:53:49.7 2:53:49.7 13:16 21  37.6       13       F 20-29  
99    134 L Mark Kibler          M      Dunbarton        NH    US      2:55:30.8 2:55:30.8 13:24 65  42.7       6        M 60-69  
100   120 Roy Waterhouse         M      Pickerington     OH    US      2:56:47.7 2:56:47.7 13:30 51  37.2       7        M 50-59  
101   83  Patricia Ott           F      Fairfield        OH    US      3:05:43.8 3:05:43.8 14:11 56  43.0       4        F 50-59  
102   19  Christine Edwards      F      Newark           OH    US      3:05:58.8 3:05:58.8 14:12 44  37.4       10       F 40-49  
103   61  Linda Lewis-Day        F      Canal Winchester OH    US      3:08:42.3 3:08:42.3 14:24 69  50.8       1        F 60-69  
104   71  Alethia MixonAlexander F      Columbus         OH    US      3:24:19.3 3:24:19.3 15:36 37  32.5       13       F 30-39  


19 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Blake Conrad 15  18  9       M      Jefferson City MO US   1:27:44.3 
2     Drew Kotwis  58  17  15      M      Canal Winchester OH US 1:34:12.0 
3     Richard Kirk 56  19  38      M      Novelty OH US          1:56:40.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lenert Elzy    21  26  5       M      Louisville KY US 1:23:16.1 
2     Thomas Butchko 10  22  11      M      Columbus OH US   1:30:30.9 
3     Nick DeVore    16  20  16      M      Xenia OH US      1:35:27.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brad Gallagher 29  38  13      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:31:24.7 
2     Steven Sutters 112 37  23      M      Columbus OH US   1:44:45.0 
3     Ryan Everett   22  31  24      M      Columbus OH US   1:45:37.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Matt Honeycutt  45  47  2       M      Dublin OH US   51:44.0   
2     David Perkins   88  48  6       M      Almont MI US   1:23:37.1 
3     Ashley Griffith 36  42  10      M      Columbus OH US 1:30:15.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bill Delany   271 52  18      M      Sunbury OH US     1:37:14.0 
2     Donald Naymik 79  55  45      M      Rocky River OH US 1:59:52.9 
3     Paul Stokell  109 51  56      M      Galena OH US      2:03:26.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David K Mehrle 68  61  27      M      Columbus OH US       1:47:52.2 
2     Art Stormer    110 64  49      M      West Mansfield OH US 2:01:39.2 
3     Ted Janusz     48  63  53      M      Hilliard OH US       2:02:02.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bailey Honeycutt  43  17  1       F      Dublin OH US    51:43.8   
2     Madison Honeycutt 44  19  3       F      Dublin OH US    52:20.1   
3     Dylan Kretchmar   59  16  12      F      Granville OH US 1:30:38.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brittany Amori  132 28  14      F      New Kensington PA US 1:32:34.7 
2     Bailey Conrad   14  20  25      F      Columbus OH US       1:46:46.9 
3     Michelle Thomas 117 28  26      F      Lakewood OH US       1:47:34.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Schilling    101 34  8       F      Lewis Center OH US 1:23:55.4 
2     Rachel Nye         1   35  29      F                         1:50:32.4 
3     Ashley Brancaleone 8   31  30      F      Hilliard OH US     1:50:43.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Christine Pavolino 87  40  4       F      Dublin OH US  52:39.5   
2     Kristina Perkins   89  41  7       F      Almont MI US  1:23:37.5 
3     Heather Delany     272 42  19      F      Sunbury OH US 1:37:14.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Janet Gauer    32  55  42      F      Columbus OH US     1:59:19.7 
2     KIM GIROLAMO   128 52  48      F      Burton OH US       2:01:37.9 
3     Lisa Stackpole 133 53  65      F      Middlebourne WV US 2:09:51.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Linda Lewis-Day 61  69  103     F      Canal Winchester OH US 3:08:42.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.