Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     267 Joshua Nadzam       M      Lexington        KY    US      0:54:15.1 0:54:15.1 6:47  31  64.3       1        M 30-39  
2     265 Anne Zlatkin        F      Wheeling         IL    US      0:56:30.1 0:56:30.1 7:04  30  69.6       1        F 30-39  
3     236 Samuel Kittle       M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:57:42.1 0:57:42.1 7:13  30  60.4       2        M 30-39  
4     247 Cody Perlaky        M      Lakewood         OH    US      1:03:41.4 1:03:41.4 7:58  25  54.7       1        M 20-29  
5     264 Christine Zavakos   F      Lakewood         OH    US      1:04:01.2 1:04:01.2 8:00  24  61.4       1        F 20-29  
6     203 Mark Bloomfield     M      Bexley           OH    US      1:06:41.9 1:06:41.9 8:20  59  63.5       1        M 50-59  
7     235 Dustin Kilgour      M      Jackson          OH    US      1:07:02.0 1:07:02.0 8:23  39  53.4       3        M 30-39  
8     206 Chad Carpenter      M      Jackson          OH    US      1:07:22.5 1:07:22.5 8:25  41  53.9       1        M 40-49  
9     269 Jon Agin            M      Zanesville       OH    US      1:08:04.8 1:08:04.8 8:31  49  57.0       2        M 40-49  
10    216 Rick Dillon         M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:08:59.4 1:08:59.4 8:37  39  51.9       4        M 30-39  
11    273 Tonisia Jackson     F      Powell           OH    US      1:09:11.5 1:09:11.5 8:39  32  56.9       2        F 30-39  
12    224 Travis Hughes       M      Jackson          OH    US      1:09:22.3 1:09:22.3 8:40  41  52.3       3        M 40-49  
13    240 Wendy McCulley      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:10:20.7 1:10:20.7 8:48  47  61.1       1        F 40-49  
14    255 Chris Stone         M      Galion           OH    US      1:11:39.3 1:11:39.3 8:57  41  50.7       4        M 40-49  
15    268 Brendan Fitzgerald  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:12:15.3 1:12:15.3 9:02  37  49.0       5        M 30-39  
16    249 Kimberly Pilya      F      Powell           OH    US      1:12:26.2 1:12:26.2 9:03  43  57.1       2        F 40-49  
17    219 Holly Gluck         F      Powell           OH    US      1:15:09.2 1:15:09.2 9:24  15  56.0       1        F 0-19   
18    241 Adriane Meyer       F      Powell           OH    US      1:15:09.9 1:15:09.9 9:24  49  58.5       3        F 40-49  
19    211 Mary Cowans         F      Galena           OH    US      1:15:55.7 1:15:55.7 9:29  55  62.3       1        F 50-59  
20    254 Therese Schumacher  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:16:07.1 1:16:07.1 9:31  36  52.2       3        F 30-39  
21    25  Jonna Siferd        F                             US      1:16:47.1 1:16:47.1 9:36  47  56.0       4        F 40-49  
22    217 Pat Fink            M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:18:43.2 1:18:43.2 9:50  54  51.4       2        M 50-59  
23    213 John Davis          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:18:58.2 1:18:58.2 9:52  37  44.8       6        M 30-39  
24    208 Jeff Cisco          M      Lancaster        OH    US      1:19:22.0 1:19:22.0 9:55  54  51.0       3        M 50-59  
25    64  Megan Manifold      F      Dublin           OH    US      1:20:10.7 1:20:10.7 10:01 24  49.0       2        F 20-29  
26    34  David Glover        M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:20:30.2 1:20:30.2 10:04 42  45.5       5        M 40-49  
27    33  Adrienne Glover     F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:20:30.5 1:20:30.5 10:04 43  51.4       5        F 40-49  
28    220 Kristin Gordon-Hock F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:22:08.3 1:22:08.3 10:16 40  49.3       6        F 40-49  
29    261 Carrie Wolfe        F      Grove City       OH    US      1:22:11.2 1:22:11.2 10:16 36  48.4       4        F 30-39  
30    42  Nate Hoffman        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:22:55.1 1:22:55.1 10:22 16  42.9       1        M 0-19   
31    231 Miranda Jones       F      Mansfield        OH    US      1:24:05.7 1:24:05.7 10:31 38  47.7       5        F 30-39  
32    259 Melissa Tilton      F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:24:31.6 1:24:31.6 10:34 47  50.9       7        F 40-49  
33    226 Melissa Humble      F      Belle Center     OH    US      1:27:36.2 1:27:36.2 10:57 37  45.5       6        F 30-39  
34    202 Miriam Blackmon     F      Westerville      OH    US      1:28:48.4 1:28:48.4 11:06 39  45.4       7        F 30-39  
35    243 Michelle Musser     F      Kenton           OH    US      1:29:35.4 1:29:35.4 11:12 37  44.5       8        F 30-39  
36    210 Kim Cooksey         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:31:15.5 1:31:15.5 11:24 40  44.4       8        F 40-49  
37    20  Barbara Ellwein     F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:31:51.3 1:31:51.3 11:29 63  57.3       1        F 60-69  
38    201 Heidi Baxter        F      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      1:32:31.5 1:32:31.5 11:34 39  43.5       9        F 30-39  
39    229 Cassandra Jones     F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:34:46.1 1:34:46.1 11:51 51  47.5       2        F 50-59  
40    244 Penny Myers         F      Baltimore        OH    US      1:34:46.5 1:34:46.5 11:51 49  46.4       9        F 40-49  
41    270 Ann Shroyer         F      Camp Hill        PA    US      1:35:23.2 1:35:23.2 11:55 46  44.6       10       F 40-49  
42    228 Jim Johnson         M      Galloway         OH    US      1:35:50.3 1:35:50.3 11:59 43  38.5       6        M 40-49  
43    253 Dave Schilling      M      Johnstown        OH    US      1:36:16.1 1:36:16.1 12:02 54  42.0       4        M 50-59  
44    256 Bill Storm          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:05.7 1:37:05.7 12:08 39  36.9       7        M 30-39  
45    266 Rebecca Zwickl      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:06.0 1:37:06.0 12:08 33  40.6       10       F 30-39  
46    320 Erika Lane          F      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      1:41:16.1 1:41:16.1 12:40 36  39.3       11       F 30-39  
47    94  Rae Reis            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:45:53.8 1:45:53.8 13:14 38  37.9       12       F 30-39  
48    31  Linda Gates-Tucker  F      Granville        OH    US      1:48:21.1 1:48:21.1 13:33 61  47.2       2        F 60-69  
49    232 Kathy Kapes         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:54.0 1:48:54.0 13:37 39  37.0       13       F 30-39  
50    237 Renee Kreutler      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:50:31.9 1:50:31.9 13:49 50  40.3       3        F 50-59  
51    260 Mary Van Almsick    F      Baltimore        OH    US      1:57:45.2 1:57:45.2 14:43 53  39.2       4        F 50-59  
52    239 Bijesh Maroo        M      Blacklick        OH    US      2:04:12.8 2:04:12.8 15:32 44  29.9       7        M 40-49  
53    76  Cathleen Mykulyn    F      Granville        OH    US      2:18:30.0 2:18:30.0 17:19 56  34.6       5        F 50-59  
54    246 Lakin Pack          F      Louisville       KY    US      2:19:06.1 2:19:06.1 17:23 24  28.2       3        F 20-29  


19 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Nate Hoffman 42  16  30      M      Canal Winchester OH US 1:22:55.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cody Perlaky 247 25  4       M      Lakewood OH US 1:03:41.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joshua Nadzam  267 31  1       M      Lexington KY US 54:15.1   
2     Samuel Kittle  236 30  3       M      Lancaster OH US 57:42.1   
3     Dustin Kilgour 235 39  7       M      Jackson OH US   1:07:02.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chad Carpenter 206 41  8       M      Jackson OH US    1:07:22.5 
2     Jon Agin       269 49  9       M      Zanesville OH US 1:08:04.8 
3     Travis Hughes  224 41  12      M      Jackson OH US    1:09:22.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mark Bloomfield 203 59  6       M      Bexley OH US    1:06:41.9 
2     Pat Fink        217 54  22      M      Hilliard OH US  1:18:43.2 
3     Jeff Cisco      208 54  24      M      Lancaster OH US 1:19:22.0 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Holly Gluck 219 15  17      F      Powell OH US 1:15:09.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christine Zavakos 264 24  5       F      Lakewood OH US   1:04:01.2 
2     Megan Manifold    64  24  25      F      Dublin OH US     1:20:10.7 
3     Lakin Pack        246 24  54      F      Louisville KY US 2:19:06.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Anne Zlatkin       265 30  2       F      Wheeling IL US 56:30.1   
2     Tonisia Jackson    273 32  11      F      Powell OH US   1:09:11.5 
3     Therese Schumacher 254 36  20      F      Columbus OH US 1:16:07.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Wendy McCulley 240 47  13      F      Columbus OH US 1:10:20.7 
2     Kimberly Pilya 249 43  16      F      Powell OH US   1:12:26.2 
3     Adriane Meyer  241 49  18      F      Powell OH US   1:15:09.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary Cowans     211 55  19      F      Galena OH US    1:15:55.7 
2     Cassandra Jones 229 51  39      F      Lancaster OH US 1:34:46.1 
3     Renee Kreutler  237 50  50      F      Columbus OH US  1:50:31.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barbara Ellwein    20  63  37      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:31:51.3 
2     Linda Gates-Tucker 31  61  48      F      Granville OH US  1:48:21.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.