Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City            Clock     Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                                Time                Percentage                 
===== === ===================== =============== ========= ===== === ========== =============== 
1     528 Justin Loudermilk     Cincinnati      0:55:00.2 6:53  14             1 Top Fin       
2     493 Gary Fetherolf        Carroll         0:55:08.2 6:54  40             2 Top Fin       
3     586 Craig Simpson         Marion          0:55:56.2 7:00  41             1 M  1-99       
4     524 Jeff Kline            Baltimore       0:56:58.3 7:07  38             2 M  1-99       
5     608 Brian Wright          Florence        0:59:08.0 7:24  36             3 M  1-99       
6     448 Sue Dehaan            Columbus        1:01:05.9 7:38  50             1 Top Fin       
7     554 Scott Nykl            Dayton          1:05:31.6 8:11  33             4 M  1-99       
8     597 Meagan Verbillion     Dayton          1:05:48.0 8:14  28             2 Top Fin       
9     573 Kendall Sam           Westerville     1:05:52.4 8:14  14             1 F  1-99       
10    545 Chad Mitchell         Logan           1:07:19.3 8:25  36             5 M  1-99       
11    572 Carmen Rowe           Copley          1:09:04.0 8:38  13             2 F  1-99       
12    576 Christopher Rowe      Copley          1:09:09.8 8:39  44             6 M  1-99       
13    463 Timothy Beck          Columbus        1:09:30.0 8:41  37             7 M  1-99       
14    606 Jennifer Wood         Delaware        1:09:30.2 8:41  34             3 F  1-99       
15    574 Lars Rupert           Dublin          1:09:30.9 8:41  33             8 M  1-99       
16    453 Tj Allen              Columbus        1:09:52.5 8:44  38             9 M  1-99       
17    531 Katherine Main        Columbus        1:10:04.7 8:46  36             4 F  1-99       
18    476 Erin Carducci         Columbus        1:10:04.9 8:46  33             5 F  1-99       
19    468 Allie Breithaupt      Grove City      1:10:29.5 8:49  28             6 F  1-99       
20    552 Jennifer Nowlin       Columbus        1:11:56.9 9:00  46             7 F  1-99       
21    522 Danny Kirwin          Galena          1:14:07.6 9:16  14             10 M  1-99      
22    329 Kevin Thomas          Circleville     1:14:48.9 9:21  32             11 M  1-99      
23    527 Susan Liggins         Chillicothe     1:14:49.3 9:21  38             8 F  1-99       
24    551 Abigail Norris Turner Columbus        1:15:11.2 9:24  41             9 F  1-99       
25    550 Alison Norris         Columbus        1:15:15.1 9:24  44             10 F  1-99      
26    410 Leslie McDow          Durham          1:15:15.4 9:24  45             11 F  1-99      
27    512 Travis Hughes         Jackson         1:15:26.9 9:26  38             12 M  1-99      
28    555 Andrew O'Day          Orient          1:15:34.0 9:27  29             13 M  1-99      
29    580 Stephanie Schoenlein  Pickerington    1:15:34.3 9:27  32             12 F  1-99      
30    478 Mark Carter           Lockbourne      1:15:35.2 9:27  43             14 M  1-99      
31    589 Dave Schilling        Westerville     1:15:46.4 9:28  51             15 M  1-99      
32    523 Madeline Kirwin       Galena          1:16:01.6 9:30  16             13 F  1-99      
33    516 Maureen Johnson       Reynoldsburg    1:16:40.7 9:35  37             14 F  1-99      
34    525 Lori Lane             Groveport       1:16:55.5 9:37  50             15 F  1-99      
35    481 Tara Colon            Columbus        1:17:03.0 9:38  34             16 F  1-99      
36    549 Crystal Neely         Columbus        1:17:16.8 9:40  31             17 F  1-99      
37    521 Dustin Kilgour        Jackson         1:17:17.0 9:40  36             16 M  1-99      
38    477 Chad Carpenter        Jackson         1:18:11.5 9:46  38             17 M  1-99      
39    544 Casey Mischnick       Columbus        1:18:11.8 9:46  42             18 F  1-99      
40    491 Michelle Dyson        Columbus        1:18:27.0 9:48  36             19 F  1-99      
41    294 Teresa Sasso          Lewis Center    1:19:47.3 9:58  46             20 F  1-99      
42    543 Hannah Mincey         Columbus        1:19:48.4 9:59  28             21 F  1-99      
43    254 Kristen O'Connor      Westerville     1:19:55.0 9:59  30             22 F  1-99      
44    556 Katie Oney            Pickerington    1:21:07.0 10:08 37             23 F  1-99      
45    611 Jonathan Yardley      Pickerington    1:21:07.3 10:08 35             18 M  1-99      
46    592 Brandy Swisher        Pickerington    1:21:35.8 10:12 40             24 F  1-99      
47    494 Bianca Gatto          Valley View     1:21:37.0 10:12 24             25 F  1-99      
48    497 Jessica Gerschutz     Columbus        1:21:49.0 10:14 33             26 F  1-99      
49    562 Amy Porteus           Dublin          1:22:22.2 10:18 45             27 F  1-99      
50    464 Angela Beer           Columbus        1:23:07.5 10:23 38             28 F  1-99      
51    584 Andrea Shepherd       Columbus        1:23:38.2 10:27 38             29 F  1-99      
52    475 Alexandrea Butler     Dublin          1:25:02.4 10:38 40             30 F  1-99      
53    432 Stephanie Santoro     Powell          1:25:31.6 10:41 33             31 F  1-99      
54    484 Sarah Cook            Upper Arlington 1:26:00.5 10:45 38             32 F  1-99      
55    457 Jeremy Baiman         Columbus        1:26:37.5 10:50 31             19 M  1-99      
56    541 Becky Mielnik         Painesville     1:27:19.5 10:55 26             33 F  1-99      
57    609 Lynda Wright          Columbus        1:27:45.6 10:58 48             34 F  1-99      
58    488 Cindy Deep            Grove City      1:28:19.6 11:02 46             35 F  1-99      
59    533 Meris Mandernach      Columbus        1:28:40.0 11:05 37             36 F  1-99      
60    452 Samara Allen          Galloway        1:30:09.4 11:16 46             37 F  1-99      
61    466 Elizabeth Bennett     Westerville     1:30:55.1 11:22 29             38 F  1-99      
62    469 Lori Brokaw           Pickerington    1:30:59.2 11:22 35             39 F  1-99      
63    563 Kristen Ramsdale      Pickerington    1:31:14.7 11:24 37             40 F  1-99      
64    500 Jen Govender          Pickerington    1:31:14.9 11:24 36             41 F  1-99      
65    571 Jill Ross             Pickerington    1:31:29.0 11:26 44             42 F  1-99      
66    485 Megan Croswell        Heath           1:31:33.1 11:27 40             43 F  1-99      
67    496 Erin George           Fort Jennings   1:32:06.1 11:31 20             44 F  1-99      
68    566 Nicole Ricker         Fort Jennings   1:32:24.7 11:33 21             45 F  1-99      
69    459 Rebecca Baiman        Nashville       1:32:24.9 11:33 24             46 F  1-99      
70    489 Celeste Dewberry      Columbus        1:33:22.2 11:40 34             47 F  1-99      
71    515 Camille Jarrett       Columbus        1:33:44.5 11:43 36             48 F  1-99      
72    506 Amy Hammons           Mason           1:33:45.5 11:43 41             49 F  1-99      
73    570 Eric Ross             Westerville     1:33:47.1 11:43 37             20 M  1-99      
74    582 Colleen Settineri     Westerville     1:34:02.5 11:45 37             50 F  1-99      
75    451 Laura Adams           Chillicothe     1:34:50.7 11:51 39             51 F  1-99      
76    607 Audra Wright          Mc Arthur       1:35:26.4 11:56 33             52 F  1-99      
77    601 Nicole Ward           Glouster        1:35:26.7 11:56 27             53 F  1-99      
78    595 Tamara Turkenton      Pickerington    1:35:54.1 11:59 47             54 F  1-99      
79    431 Dawn Neighbor         Delaware        1:36:16.1 12:02 57             55 F  1-99      
80    537 Luke Martin           Columbus        1:36:21.7 12:03 26             21 M  1-99      
81    546 Sara Mounts           Columbus        1:36:59.4 12:07 23             56 F  1-99      
82    519 Kristen Kelly         Blacklick       1:37:23.6 12:10 32             57 F  1-99      
83    547 Sara Murray           Grove City      1:38:21.0 12:18 45             58 F  1-99      
84    510 Amanda Hogue          Medina          1:38:58.4 12:22 29             59 F  1-99      
85    501 Sharon Grady          Columbus        1:39:45.9 12:28 36             60 F  1-99      
86    302 Brooke Shouse         Columbus        1:40:03.7 12:30 38             61 F  1-99      
87    577 Christie Santa-Emma   Dublin          1:40:48.8 12:36 49             62 F  1-99      
88    594 Eliza Thrush          Hilliard        1:41:09.5 12:39 30             63 F  1-99      
89    579 Jenny Schilling       Troy            1:41:33.5 12:42 66             64 F  1-99      
90    559 Jason Pina            Athens          1:41:49.2 12:44 44             22 M  1-99      
91    599 Megan Vogel           Athens          1:42:13.8 12:47 40             65 F  1-99      
92    486 Laurie Deal           Athens          1:42:24.7 12:48 45             66 F  1-99      
93    591 Bryce Swartz          Galloway        1:42:29.3 12:49 34             67 F  1-99      
94    587 Julie Smith           New Albany      1:42:42.6 12:50 36             68 F  1-99      
95    499 Lisa Giambra          Columbus        1:43:39.3 12:57 42             69 F  1-99      
96    507 Diana Hayes           Orient          1:43:40.9 12:58 55             70 F  1-99      
97    604 Sally Williams        Columbus        1:43:50.0 12:59 38             71 F  1-99      
98    610 Heather Yardley       Columbus        1:44:16.7 13:02 39             72 F  1-99      
99    458 Liliana Baiman        Columbus        1:44:33.2 13:04 30             73 F  1-99      
100   588 Ilana Spector         Bexley          1:46:48.0 13:21 47             74 F  1-99      
101   505 Shana Hahn            Westerville     1:47:17.7 13:25 32             75 F  1-99      
102   437 Zachary Swartz        Galloway        1:51:50.9 13:59 35             23 M  1-99      
103   470 Amy Brown             Blacklick       1:52:16.9 14:02 40             76 F  1-99      
104   422 Meg Brown             Blacklick       1:52:17.2 14:02 35             77 F  1-99      
105   503 Diana Guglielmi       Grove City      1:55:55.5 14:29 54             78 F  1-99      
106   511 Penne Huckleberry     Grove City      1:56:49.0 14:36 54             79 F  1-99      
107   424 Mark Bloomfield       Bexley          2:04:18.2 15:32 56             24 M  1-99      
108   241 Roxanna Mehdi         Cincinnati      2:11:27.6 16:26 31             80 F  1-99      
109   3   Jacob Stauffer        Columbus        2:20:44.1 17:36 27             25 M  1-99      
110   514 Miriam Intrator       Athens          2:30:52.8 18:52 41             81 F  1-99      
111   508 Chris Hedges          Athens          2:31:02.5 18:53                1 M  0- 0       
112   540 Michelle Midlick      Columbus        3:41:40.0 27:43 28             82 F  1-99      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.