Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                City         Clock     Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                           Time                Percentage                 
===== === =================== ============ ========= ===== === ========== =============== 
1     694 Caroline Straughter Westerville  0:31:48.1 9:05  23             1 Top Fin       
2     697 Erin Wallace        Reynoldsburg 0:31:48.8 9:05  21             2 Top Fin       
3     665 Meagan Gehrke       Columbus     0:33:45.2 9:39  26             1 F  1-99       
4     699 Patricia Wetzel     Chillicothe  0:34:03.0 9:44  38             2 F  1-99       
5     691 Mariah Sefel        Columbus     0:34:50.3 9:57  40             3 F  1-99       
6     509 Janet Hill          Amanda       0:36:09.8 10:20 37             4 F  1-99       
7     517 Michael Johnson     Lancaster    0:36:38.8 10:28 34             1 Top Fin       
8     669 Alison Hatfield     Columbus     0:37:02.7 10:35 31             5 F  1-99       
9     695 Jerry Sullivan      Plain City   0:38:26.9 10:59 56             2 Top Fin       
10    651 Angie Alesch        Wadsworth    0:38:36.7 11:02 28             6 F  1-99       
11    701 Michelle Wright     Columbus     0:39:40.3 11:20 41             7 F  1-99       
12    530 Kaitlin Madigan     Columbus     0:40:10.1 11:29 32             8 F  1-99       
13    504 Kara Gustafson      Columbus     0:40:10.6 11:29 36             9 F  1-99       
14    495 John Gaynor         Columbus     0:40:11.3 11:29 30             1 M  1-99       
15    513 Nicole Hume         Columbus     0:40:11.7 11:29 31             10 F  1-99      
16    536 Eugenia Martin      Worthington  0:40:12.2 11:29 46             11 F  1-99      
17    692 Pamela Silverstrim  Clarksville  0:40:17.5 11:31 49             12 F  1-99      
18    680 Emily Manly         Galena       0:41:15.2 11:47 40             13 F  1-99      
19    670 Mark Hayes          Orient       0:41:18.5 11:48 56             2 M  1-99       
20    653 Gretchen Ardizzone  Pickerington 0:41:30.3 11:51 35             14 F  1-99      
21    679 Melissa Linder      Columbus     0:42:22.5 12:06 36             15 F  1-99      
22    298 Cathy Scott         Dublin       0:43:13.5 12:21 37             16 F  1-99      
23    323 Mary Szuter         Dublin       0:43:15.2 12:21 59             17 F  1-99      
24    664 Jacob Foskuhl       Dayton       0:43:16.6 12:22 26             3 M  1-99       
25    442 Patti Schwendeman   Lowell       0:47:19.8 13:31 55             18 F  1-99      
26    426 Edward C Armor      Reynoldsburg 0:47:42.2 13:38 56             4 M  1-99       
27    447 Lori Tingler        Belpre       0:47:50.9 13:40 47             19 F  1-99      
28    655 Barbara Breithaupt  Grove City   0:48:58.5 13:59 62             20 F  1-99      
29    684 Sarah Poling        Columbus     0:49:03.5 14:01 35             21 F  1-99      
30    685 Sue Poling          Lebanon      0:49:03.9 14:01 68             22 F  1-99      
31    419 Brenda Matheny      Vincent      0:49:09.0 14:03 43             23 F  1-99      
32    443 Tammy White         Washington   0:49:09.3 14:03 51             24 F  1-99      
33    414 Amy Fanous          Dublin       0:49:32.2 14:09 29             25 F  1-99      
34    441 Mark Moren                       0:52:08.4 14:54 30             5 M  1-99       
35    423 Robert Jones        Hilliard     0:52:08.7 14:54 57             6 M  1-99       
36    561 Donna Poland        Gahanna      0:52:26.5 14:59 56             26 F  1-99      
37    567 Robin Rizek         Westerville  0:52:27.0 14:59                1 F  0- 0       
38    267 Mark Pierce         Grove City   0:54:46.2 15:39 58             7 M  1-99       
39    266 Jodi Pierce         Grove City   0:54:47.6 15:39 60             27 F  1-99      
40    657 Teresa Cantrell     Grove City   0:54:57.8 15:42 35             28 F  1-99      
41    558 Deirdre Pifer       Columbus     0:56:31.0 16:09 55             29 F  1-99      
42    674 Timica Jenkins      Columbus     0:56:57.3 16:16 39             30 F  1-99      
43    418 Lindsey Peters      Lima         0:58:17.7 16:39 27             31 F  1-99      
44    686 Angela Potter       Marion       0:58:30.9 16:43 36             32 F  1-99      
45    687 Logan Potter        Marion       0:58:31.1 16:43 16             33 F  1-99      
46    661 T'Keyah Ford        Reynoldsburg 0:59:50.9 17:06 23             34 F  1-99      
47    429 Julie Yoder                      1:03:01.3 18:00 53             35 F  1-99      
48    668 Doug Greive         Columbus     1:03:34.0 18:10 56             8 M  1-99       
49    660 Eddie Dyson         Columbus     1:04:16.0 18:22 39             9 M  1-99       
50    675 David Jennings      Columbus     1:04:31.8 18:26 32             10 M  1-99      
51    682 Spencer Neumann     Crete        1:17:19.5 22:05 32             36 F  1-99      
52    652 Tricia Andrews      Orient       1:19:35.8 22:44 54             37 F  1-99      
53    666 Heidi Gentis        Dayton       1:23:31.6 23:52 24             38 F  1-99      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.